Complete Team Report for Class D: (This report was generated on 01/29/24 at 2:47 pm CST) Click Here for Excel Export (Class D)
Click Here for Excel Export (Ainsworth)
Ainsworth (0-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 15-51 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 11/30/23 | Burwell | D | 13-2 | 1 | L | 6-71 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 11/30/23 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 18-42 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Valentine Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Valentine High School | 01/02/24 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | L | 28-30 | 33 | Triangular (host: St. Mary's) | | 01/02/24 | Osmond | D | 3-1 | 1 | L | 17-24 | 39 | Triangular (host: St. Mary's) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/26/24 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 28-48 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/26/24 | Twin Loup | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 18-42 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/26/24 | Todd County, SD | B | 1-7 | 4 | L | 30-36 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | Total Points: 285 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 35.625 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Alma)
Alma (6-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30-11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Maxwell | 11/30 | Red Cloud/Blue Hill | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 36-42 | 38 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 60-18 | 44 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | North Platte St. Patrick's | D | 5-7 | 3 | W | 48-36 | 44 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Kenesaw | D | 0-9 | 4 | W | 60-6 | 41 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/15/23 | Grand Island Central Catholic | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 60-18 | 46 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/15/23 | Hastings St. Cecilia | D | 0-3 | 4 | W | 60-9 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/15/23 | Arapahoe | D | 10-3 | 1 | L | 39-42 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 01/05/24 | Southern Valley | D | 7-4 | 2 | L | 36-48 | 36 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Elm Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elm Creek | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Shelton | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/26/24 | @ Wilcox-Hildreth | D | 6-2 | 1 | W | 40-34 | 50 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 379 Win %: 66.667% Average Points: 42.111 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Anselmo-Merna)
Anselmo-Merna (3-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/14/23 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 54-18 | 44 | Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna) | | 12/14/23 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | L | 33-42 | 38 | Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna) | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 12/19/23 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 30-51 | 36 | Triangular (host: West Holt) | | 12/19/23 | Central Valley | D | 4-7 | 3 | L | 31-33 | 33 | Triangular (host: West Holt) | | 01/02/24 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | W | 48-21 | 44 | Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)) | | 01/02/24 | South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 30-36 | 36 | Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)) | | 01/04/24 | Ravenna | D | 12-1 | 1 | L | 30-51 | 39 | Triangular (host: Twin Loup) | | 01/04/24 | Twin Loup | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 42-23 | 44 | Triangular (host: Twin Loup) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/26-01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Greeley | Total Points: 314 Win %: 37.500% Average Points: 39.250 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Ansley-Litchfield)
Ansley-Litchfield (2-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | W | 36-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 11/30/23 | Pleasanton | D | 8-0 | 1 | L | 18-48 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 11/30/23 | Elm Creek | D | 1-6 | 4 | L | 24-42 | 30 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/21/23 | Twin Loup | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 27-21 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/21/23 | Overton | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 24-25 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 193 Win %: 40.000% Average Points: 38.600 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Aquinas Catholic)
Aquinas Catholic (8-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wood River HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/22/23 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | W | 65-16 | 46 | Triangular (host: Scotus Central Catholic) | | 12/22/23 | Central City | C | 17-3 | 1 | W | 40-33 | 52 | Site: Columbus Scotus | Columbus Scotus | 12/30-12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wood River Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Wood River | 12/30 | Broken Bow | C | 15-1 | 1 | L | 27-52 | 41 | Wood River Invitational | Wood River | 12/30 | Syracuse | C | 12-6 | 2 | W | 41-33 | 49 | Wood River Invitational | Wood River | 12/30 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | W | 43-30 | 46 | Wood River Invitational | Wood River | 12/30 | Raymond Central | C | 15-3 | 1 | W | 42-36 | 52 | Wood River Invitational | Wood River | 12/30 | Wood River | C | 4-10 | 3 | W | 63-11 | 46 | Wood River Invitational | Wood River | 01/04/24 | @ Boone Central | C | 2-10 | 4 | W | 64-18 | 43 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Aquinas Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Aquinas Catholic | 01/18/24 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Centennial Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 01/23/24 | David City | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 28-45 | 41 | Triangular (host: East Butler) | | 01/23/24 | East Butler | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 71-12 | 44 | Triangular (host: East Butler) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Boone Central | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Grand Island Central Catholic | Total Points: 460 Win %: 80.000% Average Points: 46.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Arapahoe)
Arapahoe (10-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Cambridge | D | 4-3 | 2 | W | 39-33 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 11/30/23 | Southwest | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 51-12 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 11/30/23 | Bertrand | D | 1-2 | 3 | W | 54-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/15/23 | Grand Island Central Catholic | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 69-6 | 46 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/15/23 | Hastings St. Cecilia | D | 0-3 | 4 | W | 69-6 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/15/23 | Alma | D | 6-3 | 2 | W | 42-39 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/19/23 | Brady | D | 1-5 | 4 | W | 57-6 | 41 | Triangular (host: Brady) | | 12/19/23 | North Platte St. Patrick's | D | 5-7 | 3 | W | 54-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: Brady) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/05-01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Norfolk Catholic | C | 1-8 | 4 | W | 55-24 | 43 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Lincoln Christian | B | 8-4 | 2 | W | 48-33 | 50 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Wilber-Clatonia | C | 13-2 | 1 | L | 30-35 | 41 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Logan View | C | 9-4 | 2 | L | 33-34 | 38 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Milford | C | 11-0 | 1 | L | 19-55 | 41 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Shelton | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 564 Win %: 76.923% Average Points: 43.385 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Arcadia/Loup City)
Arcadia/Loup City (1-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Wood River | C | 4-10 | 3 | L | 12-52 | 35 | Triangular (host: Broken Bow) | | 11/30/23 | Broken Bow | C | 15-1 | 1 | L | 5-75 | 41 | Triangular (host: Broken Bow) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/11/24 | Ravenna | D | 12-1 | 1 | L | 12-70 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/11/24 | Palmer | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 18-27 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/11/24 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | W | 25-24 (Tiebreaker) | 43 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Palmer Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Palmer | 01/16/24 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | L | 21-60 | 36 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | LouPlatte Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Loup City | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arcadia-Loup City Invite (Dual Tournament) | Loup City | Total Points: 230 Win %: 16.667% Average Points: 38.333 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Archbishop Bergan)
Archbishop Bergan (4-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MVAOCOU Invite (1-Day Tourney) | MVAO HS, Mapleton, IA | 12/12/23 | Logan View | C | 9-4 | 2 | L | 33-42 | 38 | Quadrangular (host: Howells-Dodge) | | 12/12/23 | Clarkson-Leigh | C | 0-6 | 4 | W | 48-24 | 43 | Quadrangular (host: Howells-Dodge) | | 12/12/23 | Howells-Dodge | D | 2-5 | 3 | W | 48-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Howells-Dodge) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College Columbus | 01/26-01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Archbishop Bergan Invite (Dual Tournament) | Archbishop Bergan | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Cross County | 01/16/24 | Boys Town | B | 1-5 | 4 | L | 27-40 | 33 | Triangular (host: Boys Town) | | 01/16/24 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | L | 27-46 | 35 | Triangular (host: Boys Town) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Centennial Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 01/23/24 | Centennial | D | 13-3 | 1 | L | 21-52 | 39 | | | 01/26 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 18-52 | 39 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 28-54 | 39 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Homer | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 42-21 | 44 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | W | 48-12 | 41 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Mills Invite (1-Day Tourney) | East Mills HS, Malvern, IA | 02/01/24 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan) | | 02/01/24 | Douglas County West | B | 5-9 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan) | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 395 Win %: 40.000% Average Points: 39.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Axtell)
Axtell (4-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Elm Creek | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 33-30 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 11/30/23 | Ansley-Litchfield | D | 2-3 | 3 | L | 24-36 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 11/30/23 | Pleasanton | D | 8-0 | 1 | L | 24-54 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Duals Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Plainview | 12/02 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | L | 24-51 | 36 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Lutheran High Northeast | C | 0-9 | 4 | W | 42-6 | 43 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Winside | D | 5-8 | 3 | L | 24-36 | 33 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Plainview | D | 9-1 | 1 | L | 24-60 | 39 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 48-12 | 43 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/19/23 | Southern Valley | D | 7-4 | 2 | L | 30-36 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/19/23 | Wilcox-Hildreth | D | 6-2 | 1 | L | 21-36 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/19/23 | Kenesaw | D | 0-9 | 4 | W | 42-6 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/04/24 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | L | 27-42 | 38 | Triangular (host: Hi-Line) | | 01/04/24 | Loomis | D | 6-1 | 1 | L | 27-48 | 39 | Triangular (host: Hi-Line) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 500 Win %: 30.769% Average Points: 38.462 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Bancroft-Rosalie)
Bancroft-Rosalie (3-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament | Howells-Dodge | 12/09-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational | Stanton | 12/14/23 | Winnebago | C | 5-8 | 3 | W | 36-30 | 46 | Triangular (host: Winnebago) | | 12/14/23 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 30-15 | 43 | Triangular (host: Winnebago) | | 12/16-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament | Wisner-Pilger | 12/29-12/29 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | L | 0-78 | 35 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | L | 12-57 | 38 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 18-60 | 39 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 12-66 | 39 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 30-24 | 43 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 01/05-01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational | Winside | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite | Arlington | 01/19-01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament | Madison | 01/23/24 | Winside | D | 5-8 | 3 | L | 24-42 | 33 | | | 02/03-02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational | Wakefield | Total Points: 316 Win %: 37.500% Average Points: 39.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Banner County)
Banner County (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Co. (1-Day Tourney) | Lusk, WY | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Mitchell | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 02/03-02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southeast Duals (Dual Tournament) | Yoder | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Bayard)
Bayard (5-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/04/23 | Crawford | D | 1-4 | 4 | W | 48-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 12/04/23 | Hay Springs | D | 0-6 | 4 | W | 47-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 12/07/23 | Mitchell | C | 7-8 | 3 | L | 24-59 | 35 | Triangular (host: Bridgeport) | | 12/07/23 | Bridgeport | C | 3-2 | 2 | L | 30-54 | 38 | Triangular (host: Bridgeport) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/12/24 | @ Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | L | 24-54 | 41 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/25/24 | Hemingford | D | 5-4 | 2 | W | 42-27 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/25/24 | Crawford | D | 1-4 | 4 | W | 33-24 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/25/24 | Morrill | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Boone Central | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 328 Win %: 62.500% Average Points: 41.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Bertrand)
Bertrand (1-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Cambridge | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 11/30/23 | Southwest | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 36-18 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 11/30/23 | Arapahoe | D | 10-3 | 1 | L | 24-54 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 116 Win %: 33.333% Average Points: 38.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Brady)
Brady (1-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Perkins County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Perkins Country High School | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/14/23 | Morrill | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 47-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: Sutherland) | | 12/14/23 | Sutherland | D | 13-0 | 1 | L | 6-72 | 39 | Triangular (host: Sutherland) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/19/23 | Arapahoe | D | 10-3 | 1 | L | 6-57 | 39 | Triangular (host: Brady) | | 12/19/23 | North Platte St. Patrick's | D | 5-7 | 3 | L | 30-46 | 33 | Triangular (host: Brady) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dundy County Stratton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Benkelman, NE | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/18/24 | Wilcox-Hildreth | D | 6-2 | 1 | L | 24-42 | 39 | Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth) | | 01/18/24 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | L | 29-48 | 38 | Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | 02/01/24 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 02/01/24 | Mullen | D | 3-4 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 232 Win %: 16.667% Average Points: 38.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Burwell)
Burwell (13-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | W | 63-18 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 11/30/23 | Ainsworth | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 71-6 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 11/30/23 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | W | 57-24 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Duals (Dual Tournament) | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | W | 72-12 | 43 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | W | 54-27 | 49 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) | D | 5-3 | 2 | W | 58-21 | 47 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Sumner-Eddyville-Miller | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 67-12 | 44 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Southern Valley | D | 7-4 | 2 | W | 69-6 | 47 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/16-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Catholic Invite (Dual Tournament) | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Arlington | C | 8-5 | 2 | W | 48-34 | 49 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Kearney Catholic | C | 8-8 | 2 | W | 57-21 | 49 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Cross County/Osceola | C | 0-11 | 4 | W | 77-6 | 43 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Wilber-Clatonia | C | 13-2 | 1 | L | 34-45 | 41 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Ravenna | D | 12-1 | 1 | L | 36-41 | 39 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 01/04/24 | Grand Island Central Catholic | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 76-6 | 46 | | | 01/04/24 | Fullerton | D | 0-3 | 4 | W | 64-15 | 41 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arcadia-Loup City Invite (Dual Tournament) | Loup City | Total Points: 673 Win %: 86.667% Average Points: 44.867 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Cambridge)
Cambridge (4-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Arapahoe | D | 10-3 | 1 | L | 33-39 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 11/30/23 | Bertrand | D | 1-2 | 3 | W | 54-21 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 11/30/23 | Southwest | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 54-9 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/15/23 | Madison | C | 9-4 | 2 | W | 51-28 | 49 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/18/24 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | L | 30-37 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/18/24 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | W | 51-16 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/18/24 | Sutherland | D | 13-0 | 1 | L | 24-59 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 294 Win %: 57.143% Average Points: 42.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Cedar Bluffs)
Cedar Bluffs (0-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Newman Grove Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Newman Grove | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Yutan Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Yutan HS | 01/16/24 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 01/16/24 | Scribner-Snyder | D | 1-3 | 3 | L | 6-12 | 33 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Louisville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Louisville | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 33 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 33.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Centennial)
Centennial (13-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30-11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Palmyra Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Palmyra | 11/30 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | W | 45-24 | 49 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Freeman | D | 3-12 | 4 | W | 60-6 | 41 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Palmyra | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 48-24 | 46 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Pawnee City | D | 0-5 | 4 | W | 54-18 | 41 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMF Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Friend | 12/07/23 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | W | 37-35 | 47 | Triangular (host: Seward) | | 12/07/23 | Milford | C | 11-0 | 1 | L | 28-47 | 41 | Triangular (host: Seward) | | 12/14/23 | Cross County/Osceola | C | 0-11 | 4 | W | 60-12 | 43 | Triangular (host: Centennial) | | 12/14/23 | Raymond Central | C | 15-3 | 1 | L | 28-48 | 41 | Triangular (host: Centennial) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/19-12/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutton Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Sutton | 12/19 | Freeman | D | 3-12 | 4 | W | 66-12 | 41 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | EMF | C | 1-6 | 4 | W | 48-18 | 43 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Sutton | D | 4-6 | 3 | W | 46-24 | 44 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Thayer Central | C | 8-2 | 1 | W | 42-30 | 52 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Wood River | C | 4-10 | 3 | W | 54-18 | 46 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | High Plains Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Columbus Community College | 01/11/24 | Neligh-Oakdale | D | 8-1 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | Quadrangular (host: Centennial) | | 01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Superior | 01/23/24 | @ Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | W | 52-21 | 44 | | | 01/25/24 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | L | 33-40 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Centennial) | | 01/25/24 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | W | 48-28 | 49 | Quadrangular (host: Centennial) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Nebraska Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | David City | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Braindard | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 709 Win %: 81.250% Average Points: 44.313 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Central Valley)
Central Valley (4-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Duals Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Plainview | 12/02 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | L | 33-42 | 36 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Lutheran High Northeast | C | 0-9 | 4 | W | 54-6 | 43 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Plainview | D | 9-1 | 1 | L | 30-54 | 39 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Winside | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 66-10 | 44 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Doniphan-Trumbull | C | 8-8 | 2 | L | 18-52 | 38 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/07/23 | Plainview | D | 9-1 | 1 | L | 30-48 | 39 | Triangular (host: Central Valley) | | 12/07/23 | Madison | C | 9-4 | 2 | L | 36-42 | 38 | Triangular (host: Central Valley) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/19/23 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 27-54 | 36 | Triangular (host: West Holt) | | 12/19/23 | Anselmo-Merna | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 33-31 | 44 | Triangular (host: West Holt) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/04/24 | Twin River | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 43-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale) | | 01/04/24 | Neligh-Oakdale | D | 8-1 | 1 | L | 33-48 | 39 | Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arcadia-Loup City Invite (Dual Tournament) | Loup City | Total Points: 437 Win %: 36.364% Average Points: 39.727 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Crawford)
Crawford (1-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney) | Hemingford | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/04/23 | Hay Springs | D | 0-6 | 4 | W | 36-21 | 41 | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 12/04/23 | Bayard | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 18-48 | 36 | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hot Springs Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Hot Springs, South Dakota | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/25/24 | Morrill | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 18-36 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/25/24 | Hemingford | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 24-42 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/25/24 | Bayard | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 24-33 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Mitchell | 01/30/24 | Hay Springs | D | 0-6 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 01/30/24 | Lusk, WY | D | 0-0 | - | | - | - | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southeast Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Yoder | Total Points: 182 Win %: 20.000% Average Points: 36.400 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Creighton)
Creighton (0-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Osmond | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/11/24 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/11/24 | Norfolk Catholic | C | 1-8 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/25/24 | Osmond | D | 3-1 | 1 | L | 24-30 | 39 | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/25/24 | Randolph | D | 5-7 | 3 | L | 21-30 | 33 | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 01/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lewis & Clark Conf. Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Allen | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 72 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 36.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Dorchester)
Dorchester (0-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | EMF | C | 1-6 | 4 | L | 12-18 | 32 | Triangular (host: EMF) | | 11/30/23 | Meridian | D | 3-2 | 2 | L | 6-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: EMF) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMF Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Friend | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Cross County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Hebron | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Braindard | Total Points: 68 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 34.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Dundy County Stratton)
Dundy County Stratton (2-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Perkins County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Perkins Country High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte St. Patrick's Invite (1-Day Tourney) | North Platte St. Pats | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dundy County Stratton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Benkelman, NE | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/25/24 | Wauneta-Palisade | D | 1-4 | 4 | W | 24-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Medicine Valley) | | 01/25/24 | Medicine Valley | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 24-12 | 41 | Triangular (host: Medicine Valley) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 82 Win %: 100.000% Average Points: 41.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (East Butler)
East Butler (3-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Columbus Lakeview | 12/07/23 | @ Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 29-54 | 39 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/14/23 | Twin River | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 42-18 | 41 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Geneva | 01/02/24 | Cross County/Osceola | C | 0-11 | 4 | W | 40-36 | 43 | Triangular (host: East Butler) | | 01/02/24 | High Plains Community | D | 4-4 | 2 | W | 42-30 | 47 | Triangular (host: East Butler) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/23/24 | Aquinas Catholic | D | 8-2 | 1 | L | 12-71 | 39 | Triangular (host: East Butler) | | 01/23/24 | David City | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 13-60 | 41 | Triangular (host: East Butler) | | 01/25/24 | @ Raymond Central | C | 15-3 | 1 | L | 27-54 | 41 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Braindard | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 291 Win %: 42.857% Average Points: 41.571 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Elgin Public/Pope John)
Elgin Public/Pope John (2-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Keya Paha | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/23/24 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 12-66 | 36 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/23/24 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | L | 18-48 | 36 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/25 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | L | 12-60 | 36 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Niobrara/Verdigre | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 36-6 | 41 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 12-63 | 36 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 30-24 | 44 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | Total Points: 229 Win %: 33.333% Average Points: 38.167 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Elm Creek)
Elm Creek (1-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | L | 30-33 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 11/30/23 | Pleasanton | D | 8-0 | 1 | L | 18-50 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 11/30/23 | Ansley-Litchfield | D | 2-3 | 3 | W | 42-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/05/23 | Overton | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 18-36 | 36 | Triangular (host: Southwest) | | 12/05/23 | Southwest | D | 1-6 | 4 | L | 30-36 | 30 | Triangular (host: Southwest) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/14/23 | Ord | C | 3-6 | 3 | L | 30-36 | 35 | Triangular (host: Elm Creek) | | 12/14/23 | Ravenna | D | 12-1 | 1 | L | 3-76 | 39 | Triangular (host: Elm Creek) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Elm Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elm Creek | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 256 Win %: 14.286% Average Points: 36.571 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Franklin)
Franklin (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Minden Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Minden, NE | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/23 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gibbon Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gibbon | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Red Cloud Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Red Cloud High School | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Freeman)
Freeman (3-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30-11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Palmyra Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Palmyra | 11/30 | Centennial | D | 13-3 | 1 | L | 6-60 | 39 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Palmyra | C | 2-6 | 3 | L | 30-42 | 35 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 30-48 | 38 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Pawnee City | D | 0-5 | 4 | W | 48-12 | 41 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Conestoga Cougar Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Conestoga HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/12/23 | Weeping Water | D | 7-1 | 1 | L | 22-60 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/12/23 | Palmyra | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 37-36 | 46 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/12/23 | Lincoln Standing Bear | B | 2-4 | 3 | L | 36-37 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 12/19-12/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutton Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Sutton | 12/19 | Sutton | D | 4-6 | 3 | L | 12-54 | 33 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Wood River | C | 4-10 | 3 | L | 18-48 | 35 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Centennial | D | 13-3 | 1 | L | 12-66 | 39 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | EMF | C | 1-6 | 4 | W | 25-24 | 43 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Thayer Central | C | 8-2 | 1 | L | 12-60 | 41 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 01/02/24 | Southern | D | 2-2 | 2 | L | 33-36 | 36 | Triangular (host: Freeman) | | 01/02/24 | Johnson County Central | C | 7-4 | 2 | L | 17-63 | 38 | Triangular (host: Freeman) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm High School | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/16/24 | @ Lincoln Christian | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 12-45 | 39 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Hebron | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | ECNC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Auburn | Total Points: 578 Win %: 20.000% Average Points: 38.533 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Fullerton)
Fullerton (0-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Columbus Lakeview | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/21/23 | Grand Island Central Catholic | C | 2-6 | 3 | L | 22-33 | 35 | Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic) | | 12/21/23 | Pleasanton | D | 8-0 | 1 | L | 36-42 | 39 | Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/04/24 | @ Burwell | D | 13-2 | 1 | L | 15-64 | 39 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Boone Central | 01/30/24 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 01/30/24 | Riverside | D | 0-0 | - | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 01/30/24 | Shelby-Rising City | D | 8-4 | 2 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Grand Island Central Catholic | Total Points: 113 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 37.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Garden County)
Garden County (0-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | L | 24-48 | 41 | Triangular (host: Garden County) | | 11/30/23 | Bridgeport | C | 3-2 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 38 | Triangular (host: Garden County) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/11/24 | Hyannis | D | 2-2 | 2 | L | 0-1 (Forfeit) | 36 | Triangular (host: Hyannis) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/18/24 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | L | 0-1 (Forfeit) | 33 | Triangular (host: Hyannis) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 148 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 37.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
Guardian Angels Central Catholic (15-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/07/23 | East Butler | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 54-29 | 44 | | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | GACC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | W | 60-9 | 47 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Lutheran High Northeast | C | 0-9 | 4 | W | 63-5 | 43 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | W | 34-33 | 49 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 63-6 | 44 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/12/23 | @ Wakefield | C | 3-4 | 3 | W | 45-13 | 46 | | | 12/14/23 | @ Madison | C | 9-4 | 2 | W | 42-32 | 49 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/29-12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | GACC Holiday Classic (Dual Tournament) | GACC | 12/29 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 30-33 | 39 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | L | 30-45 | 38 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | L | 42-43 | 35 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Bancroft-Rosalie | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 66-12 | 44 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 55-12 | 43 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 01/04/24 | Omaha Concordia | B | 0-7 | 4 | W | 52-12 | 44 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/26-01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Archbishop Bergan Invite (Dual Tournament) | Archbishop Bergan | 01/16/24 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/16/24 | Randolph | D | 5-7 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/18/24 | @ Ashland-Greenwood | B | 8-4 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mid State Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Cedar Catholic | 01/22/24 | Winnebago | C | 5-8 | 3 | W | 65-6 | 46 | | | 01/26 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 50 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | W | 52-18 | 44 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Homer | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 60-13 | 44 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | W | 51-12 | 41 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 790 Win %: 83.333% Average Points: 43.889 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Harvard)
Harvard (0-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College Columbus | 01/18/24 | Sandy Creek | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 12-36 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/18/24 | Superior | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 12-42 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/18/24 | Lawrence-Nelson | D | 1-2 | 3 | L | 17-24 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Louisville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Louisville | 01/23 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gibbon Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gibbon | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Red Cloud Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Red Cloud High School | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 107 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 35.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Hastings St. Cecilia)
Hastings St. Cecilia (0-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wood River HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Meridian Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Meridian | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/15/23 | Alma | D | 6-3 | 2 | L | 9-60 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/15/23 | Grand Island Central Catholic | C | 2-6 | 3 | L | 24-36 | 35 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/15/23 | Arapahoe | D | 10-3 | 1 | L | 6-69 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Alma) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Geneva | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Shelton | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Centennial Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Grand Island Central Catholic | Total Points: 110 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 36.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Hay Springs)
Hay Springs (0-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney) | Hemingford | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/04/23 | Crawford | D | 1-4 | 4 | L | 21-36 | 30 | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 12/04/23 | Bayard | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 18-47 | 36 | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 12/19/23 | Gordon-Rushville | C | 2-2 | 2 | L | 4-72 | 38 | | | 01/05/24 | @ Hemingford | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 24-48 | 36 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/23/24 | Hemingford | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 24-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: Hay Springs) | | 01/23/24 | Bennett County, SD | D | 0-0 | 4 | L | 10-36 | 30 | Triangular (host: Hay Springs) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | 01/30/24 | Crawford | D | 1-4 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 01/30/24 | Lusk, WY | D | 0-0 | - | | - | - | Triangular (host: Crawford) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | conference tournament (1-Day Tourney) | bridgeport | 02/03/24 | @ Southeast, WY | D | 0-0 | - | | - | - | | | Total Points: 206 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 34.333 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Hemingford)
Hemingford (5-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney) | Hemingford | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Custer South Dakota Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Custer,SD | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Co. (1-Day Tourney) | Lusk, WY | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 01/05/24 | Hay Springs | D | 0-6 | 4 | W | 48-24 | 41 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/12/24 | Hyannis | D | 2-2 | 2 | W | 54-12 | 47 | Triangular (host: Mullen) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/17/24 | Mullen | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 39-30 | 44 | Triangular (host: Mullen) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/23/24 | Hay Springs | D | 0-6 | 4 | W | 42-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Hay Springs) | | 01/23/24 | Bennett County, SD | D | 0-0 | 4 | L | 18-47 | 30 | Triangular (host: Hay Springs) | | 01/23/24 | Bennett County, SD | D | 0-0 | 4 | L | 18-47 | 30 | Triangular (host: Hay Springs) | | 01/25/24 | Crawford | D | 1-4 | 4 | W | 42-24 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/25/24 | Bayard | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 27-42 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/25/24 | Morrill | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 30-36 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Mitchell | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 343 Win %: 55.556% Average Points: 38.111 |
Click Here for Excel Export (High Plains Community)
High Plains Community (4-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Winside | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 39-12 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 11/30/23 | Clarkson-Leigh | C | 0-6 | 4 | W | 42-18 | 43 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 11/30/23 | Shelby-Rising City | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 27-36 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 12/29/23 | Sumner-Eddyville-Miller | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 33-18 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/29/23 | Pleasanton | D | 8-0 | 1 | L | 27-51 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/29/23 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | L | 29-36 | 30 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/02/24 | Cross County/Osceola | C | 0-11 | 4 | W | 31-30 | 43 | Triangular (host: East Butler) | | 01/02/24 | East Butler | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 30-42 | 33 | Triangular (host: East Butler) | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College Columbus | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Braindard | Total Points: 312 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 39.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Hitchcock County)
Hitchcock County (2-10)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | L | 24-36 | 32 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 30-33 | 36 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 38 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | L | 24-30 | 33 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Sumner-Eddyville-Miller | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 30-42 | 33 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/19/23 | Hershey | C | 4-9 | 3 | L | 24-42 | 35 | Triangular (host: Hershey) | | 12/19/23 | Southwest | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 30-27 | 41 | Triangular (host: Hershey) | | 12/29/23 | High Plains Community | D | 4-4 | 2 | W | 36-29 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/29/23 | Sumner-Eddyville-Miller | D | 3-5 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/29/23 | Pleasanton | D | 8-0 | 1 | L | 18-57 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/18/24 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | L | 6-66 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/18/24 | Cambridge | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 16-51 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/18/24 | Sutherland | D | 13-0 | 1 | L | 6-75 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 450 Win %: 16.667% Average Points: 37.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Homer)
Homer (3-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton HS | 12/05/23 | Wakefield | C | 3-4 | 3 | L | 18-42 | 35 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Winside | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Archbishop Bergan Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Archbishop Bergan | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Oakland Craig Invvitational (1-Day Tourney) | Oakland-Craig | 01/25/24 | Winnebago | C | 5-8 | 3 | W | 33-18 | 46 | Triangular (host: Homer) | | 01/25/24 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | W | 39-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Homer) | | 01/26 | Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | L | 21-42 | 33 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 13-60 | 39 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 12-69 | 39 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | W | 36-24 | 41 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 01/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lewis & Clark Conf. Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Allen | 02/01/24 | Ponca | C | 2-6 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Dakota Valley, SD) | | 02/01/24 | Dakota Valley, SD | B | 0-0 | - | | - | - | Triangular (host: Dakota Valley, SD) | | Total Points: 274 Win %: 42.857% Average Points: 39.143 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Howells-Dodge)
Howells-Dodge (2-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/07/23 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | L | 24-48 | 36 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 12/07/23 | Scribner-Snyder | D | 1-3 | 3 | W | 36-12 | 44 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/12/23 | Clarkson-Leigh | C | 0-6 | 4 | W | 36-24 | 43 | Quadrangular (host: Howells-Dodge) | | 12/12/23 | Logan View | C | 9-4 | 2 | L | 6-54 | 38 | Quadrangular (host: Howells-Dodge) | | 12/12/23 | Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | L | 24-48 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Howells-Dodge) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelby-Rising City (1-Day Tourney) | Shelby, NE | 01/04/24 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | L | 15-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley) | | 01/04/24 | Elkhorn Valley | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 4-62 | 41 | Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Battle Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Battle Creek | 01/18/24 | @ Stanton | D | 5-1 | 1 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Oakland Craig Invvitational (1-Day Tourney) | Oakland-Craig | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Husker Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 271 Win %: 28.571% Average Points: 38.714 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Conestoga Cougar Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Conestoga HS | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Cross County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Louisville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Louisville | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fairbury HS | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Hyannis)
Hyannis (2-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/11/24 | Garden County | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 1-0 (Forfeit) | 41 | Triangular (host: Hyannis) | | 01/11/24 | @ Sandhills Valley | D | 1-1 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/12/24 | Hemingford | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 12-54 | 36 | Triangular (host: Mullen) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/17/24 | Mullen | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 0-42 | 33 | Triangular (host: Mullen) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/23/24 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | W | 25-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: Hyannis) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | Total Points: 154 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 38.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Kenesaw)
Kenesaw (0-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30-11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Maxwell | 11/30 | Red Cloud/Blue Hill | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 10-48 | 38 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | North Platte St. Patrick's | D | 5-7 | 3 | L | 12-60 | 33 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | L | 15-24 | 33 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Alma | D | 6-3 | 2 | L | 6-60 | 36 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wood River HS | 12/14/23 | Palmer | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 18-30 | 36 | Triangular (host: Kenesaw) | | 12/14/23 | Loomis | D | 6-1 | 1 | L | 7-57 | 39 | Triangular (host: Kenesaw) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/19/23 | Wilcox-Hildreth | D | 6-2 | 1 | L | 6-54 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/19/23 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | L | 6-42 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/19/23 | Southern Valley | D | 7-4 | 2 | L | 0-54 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Shelton | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Red Cloud Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Red Cloud High School | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 323 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 35.889 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Kimball)
Kimball (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney) | Hemingford | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Charlie Lake Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cheyenne East High School | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/12/24 | Morrill | D | 3-4 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | Quadrangular (host: Chase County) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Mitchell | 01/30/24 | Burns, WY | C | 0-0 | - | | - | - | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lawrence-Nelson)
Lawrence-Nelson (1-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Geneva | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Palmer Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Palmer | 01/18/24 | Harvard | D | 0-3 | 4 | W | 24-17 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/18/24 | Sandy Creek | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 24-30 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/18/24 | Superior | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 24-42 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Hebron | 01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Superior | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 115 Win %: 33.333% Average Points: 38.333 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Leyton)
Leyton (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Mitchell | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Loomis)
Loomis (6-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | W | 72-6 | 43 | Triangular (host: Loomis) | | 11/30/23 | Gibbon | C | 10-9 | 2 | L | 39-42 | 38 | Triangular (host: Loomis) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/14/23 | Palmer | D | 4-3 | 2 | W | 60-16 | 47 | Triangular (host: Kenesaw) | | 12/14/23 | Kenesaw | D | 0-9 | 4 | W | 57-7 | 41 | Triangular (host: Kenesaw) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/04/24 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | W | 48-27 | 44 | Triangular (host: Hi-Line) | | 01/04/24 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | W | 48-30 | 49 | Triangular (host: Hi-Line) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/18/24 | @ Wilcox-Hildreth | D | 6-2 | 1 | W | 48-33 | 50 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Hebron | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 312 Win %: 85.714% Average Points: 44.571 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lyons-Decatur Northeast)
Lyons-Decatur Northeast (2-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Stanton | 12/15/23 | Oakland-Craig | C | 4-9 | 3 | L | 18-42 | 35 | Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig) | | 12/15/23 | Superior | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 24-36 | 41 | Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 01/02-01/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pender Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Pender | 01/02 | Madison | C | 9-4 | 2 | L | 30-53 | 38 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/02 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | L | 18-57 | 36 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/02 | Ponca | C | 2-6 | 3 | L | 24-36 | 35 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/02 | Winnebago | C | 5-8 | 3 | L | 24-27 | 35 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/02 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 30-16 | 43 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Winside | 01/11/24 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Cedar Catholic) | | 01/26-01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Archbishop Bergan Invite (Dual Tournament) | Archbishop Bergan | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Arlington | 01/16/24 | Scribner-Snyder | D | 1-3 | 3 | W | 42-6 | 44 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 01/16/24 | Cedar Bluffs | D | 0-1 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/25/24 | Winnebago | C | 5-8 | 3 | L | 30-33 | 35 | Triangular (host: Homer) | | 01/25/24 | Homer | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 18-39 | 33 | Triangular (host: Homer) | | 01/26 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 6-78 | 39 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 12-51 | 39 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | L | 12-48 | 33 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Homer | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 24-36 | 33 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Husker Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/29/24 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Cedar Catholic) | | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 519 Win %: 14.286% Average Points: 37.071 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Maxwell)
Maxwell (3-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30-11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Maxwell | 11/30 | Red Cloud/Blue Hill | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 24-42 | 38 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Alma | D | 6-3 | 2 | L | 18-60 | 36 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | North Platte St. Patrick's | D | 5-7 | 3 | L | 24-33 | 33 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Kenesaw | D | 0-9 | 4 | W | 24-15 | 41 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte St. Patrick's Invite (1-Day Tourney) | North Platte St. Pats | 12/14/23 | Anselmo-Merna | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 18-54 | 33 | Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna) | | 12/14/23 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | L | 30-48 | 38 | Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna) | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/04/24 | Overton | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 21-30 | 36 | Triangular (host: Overton) | | 01/04/24 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | L | 18-28 | 33 | Triangular (host: Overton) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dundy County Stratton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Benkelman, NE | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/18/24 | Medicine Valley | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 36-12 | 41 | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 01/18/24 | Sandhills Valley | D | 1-1 | 2 | W | 30-9 | 47 | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Red Cloud Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Red Cloud High School | 02/01/24 | Brady | D | 1-5 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 02/01/24 | Mullen | D | 3-4 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 376 Win %: 30.000% Average Points: 37.600 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Medicine Valley)
Medicine Valley (0-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Perkins County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Perkins Country High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dundy County Stratton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Benkelman, NE | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/18/24 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | L | 12-36 | 33 | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 01/18/24 | Sandhills Valley | D | 1-1 | 2 | L | 12-24 | 36 | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/25/24 | Dundy County Stratton | D | 2-0 | 1 | L | 12-24 | 39 | Triangular (host: Medicine Valley) | | 01/25/24 | Wauneta-Palisade | D | 1-4 | 4 | L | 12-18 | 30 | Triangular (host: Medicine Valley) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 138 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 34.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Meridian)
Meridian (3-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Dorchester | D | 0-2 | 4 | W | 42-6 | 41 | Triangular (host: EMF) | | 11/30/23 | EMF | C | 1-6 | 4 | W | 36-9 | 43 | Triangular (host: EMF) | | 12/01/23 | Sandy Creek | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 42-12 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Thayer Central) | | 12/01/23 | Thayer Central | C | 8-2 | 1 | L | 12-43 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Thayer Central) | | 12/01/23 | Superior | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 27-34 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Thayer Central) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Meridian Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Meridian | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Geneva | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Hebron | 01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Superior | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Red Cloud Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Red Cloud High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Braindard | Total Points: 210 Win %: 60.000% Average Points: 42.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Minatare)
Minatare (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Charlie Lake Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cheyenne East High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Mitchell | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Morrill)
Morrill (3-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney) | Hemingford | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/14/23 | Sutherland | D | 13-0 | 1 | L | 12-69 | 39 | Triangular (host: Sutherland) | | 12/14/23 | Brady | D | 1-5 | 4 | L | 24-47 | 30 | Triangular (host: Sutherland) | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/12/24 | Kimball | D | 0-0 | - | | POSTPONED | - | Quadrangular (host: Chase County) | | 01/12/24 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | L | 6-69 | 41 | Triangular (host: Chase County) | | 01/12/24 | Wauneta-Palisade | D | 1-4 | 4 | W | 41-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Chase County) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/25/24 | Crawford | D | 1-4 | 4 | W | 36-18 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/25/24 | Bayard | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/25/24 | Hemingford | D | 5-4 | 2 | W | 36-30 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Morrill) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mitchell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Mitchell | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 275 Win %: 42.857% Average Points: 39.286 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Mullen)
Mullen (3-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ogallala Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ogallala | 01/06 | Sidney | B | 4-14 | 4 | L | 30-42 | 33 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | W | 37-36 | 50 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | L | 30-48 | 33 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Mitchell | C | 7-8 | 3 | L | 30-53 | 35 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Yuma, CO | C | 1-15 | 4 | W | 42-30 | 43 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/17/24 | Hyannis | D | 2-2 | 2 | W | 42-0 | 47 | Triangular (host: Mullen) | | 01/17/24 | Hemingford | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 30-39 | 36 | Triangular (host: Mullen) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 02/01/24 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 02/01/24 | Brady | D | 1-5 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | Total Points: 277 Win %: 42.857% Average Points: 39.571 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Nebraska Christian)
Nebraska Christian (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Newman Grove Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Newman Grove | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Cross County | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Grand Island Central Catholic | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Neligh-Oakdale)
Neligh-Oakdale (8-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 3-4 | 3 | W | 39-26 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 11/30/23 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | W | 40-31 | 49 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 11/30/23 | Omaha Concordia | B | 0-7 | 4 | W | 48-21 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | O'Neill Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | O'Neill High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 01/04/24 | Central Valley | D | 4-7 | 3 | W | 48-33 | 44 | Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale) | | 01/04/24 | Twin River | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 52-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/11/24 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | Quadrangular (host: Centennial) | | 01/11/24 | Centennial | D | 13-3 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | Quadrangular (host: Centennial) | | 01/11/24 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | Quadrangular (host: Centennial) | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/25-01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Valley Conference (Dual Tournament) | Keya Paha | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/25 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | W | 55-24 | 47 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Elkhorn Valley | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 30-46 | 41 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | W | 60-18 | 47 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Niobrara/Verdigre | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 72-12 | 41 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Rebel Duals (Dual Tournament) | Loup City | Total Points: 401 Win %: 88.889% Average Points: 44.556 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Newman Grove)
Newman Grove (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Osmond | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Newman Grove Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Newman Grove | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Palmer Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Palmer | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Oakland Craig Invvitational (1-Day Tourney) | Oakland-Craig | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Niobrara/Verdigre)
Niobrara/Verdigre (0-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton HS | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Osmond | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Newman Grove Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Newman Grove | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Winside | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Battle Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Battle Creek | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Keya Paha | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/25 | Elgin Public/Pope John | D | 2-4 | 3 | L | 6-36 | 33 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | L | 6-27 | 33 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Neligh-Oakdale | D | 8-1 | 1 | L | 12-72 | 39 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | L | 6-52 | 36 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | Total Points: 141 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 35.250 |
Click Here for Excel Export (North Central)
North Central (8-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 11/30/23 | Burwell | D | 13-2 | 1 | L | 24-57 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 11/30/23 | Ainsworth | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 42-18 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Osmond | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/25-01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Valley Conference (Dual Tournament) | Keya Paha | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/23/24 | Elgin Public/Pope John | D | 2-4 | 3 | W | 66-12 | 44 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/23/24 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | W | 45-36 | 47 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/25 | Elgin Public/Pope John | D | 2-4 | 3 | W | 63-12 | 44 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Neligh-Oakdale | D | 8-1 | 1 | L | 18-60 | 39 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | W | 57-24 | 47 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Elkhorn Valley | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 24-58 | 41 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/26/24 | Ainsworth | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 48-28 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/26/24 | Twin Loup | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 57-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/26/24 | Todd County, SD | B | 1-7 | 4 | W | 57-18 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 507 Win %: 66.667% Average Points: 42.250 |
Click Here for Excel Export (North Platte St. Patrick's)
North Platte St. Patrick's (5-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30-11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Maxwell Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Maxwell | 11/30 | Red Cloud/Blue Hill | C | 7-6 | 2 | W | 42-40 | 49 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Kenesaw | D | 0-9 | 4 | W | 60-12 | 41 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 33-24 | 44 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 11/30 | Alma | D | 6-3 | 2 | L | 36-48 | 36 | Maxwell Dual Tournament | Maxwell | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/07/23 | Kearney Catholic | C | 8-8 | 2 | L | 24-47 | 38 | Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic) | | 12/07/23 | Grand Island Central Catholic | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 48-6 | 46 | Triangular (host: Kearney Catholic) | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte St. Patrick's Invite (1-Day Tourney) | North Platte St. Pats | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 12/19/23 | Arapahoe | D | 10-3 | 1 | L | 24-54 | 39 | Triangular (host: Brady) | | 12/19/23 | Brady | D | 1-5 | 4 | W | 46-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Brady) | | 01/04/24 | Perkins County | D | 3-0 | 1 | L | 33-40 | 39 | Triangular (host: Perkins County) | | 01/04/24 | Holyoke, CO | C | 0-0 | 4 | L | 24-27 | 32 | Triangular (host: Perkins County) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/11/24 | Hershey | C | 4-9 | 3 | L | 24-42 | 35 | Triangular (host: Hershey) | | 01/11/24 | Sutherland | D | 13-0 | 1 | L | 12-75 | 39 | Triangular (host: Hershey) | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Elm Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elm Creek | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 479 Win %: 41.667% Average Points: 39.917 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Osmond)
Osmond (3-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Stanton | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Osmond | 01/02/24 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 28-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: St. Mary's) | | 01/02/24 | Ainsworth | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 24-17 | 41 | Triangular (host: St. Mary's) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Winside | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Battle Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Battle Creek | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/25/24 | Creighton | D | 0-2 | 4 | W | 30-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/25/24 | Randolph | D | 5-7 | 3 | L | 36-37 | 33 | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 01/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lewis & Clark Conf. Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Allen | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 159 Win %: 75.000% Average Points: 39.750 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Overton)
Overton (4-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/05/23 | Elm Creek | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 36-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Southwest) | | 12/05/23 | Southwest | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 30-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Southwest) | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/15/23 | Twin Loup | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 21-27 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/21/23 | Ansley-Litchfield | D | 2-3 | 3 | W | 25-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/04/24 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 30-21 | 44 | Triangular (host: Overton) | | 01/04/24 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | L | 30-31 | 33 | Triangular (host: Overton) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Shelton | 01/16/24 | @ South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 30-39 | 36 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 272 Win %: 57.143% Average Points: 38.857 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Palmer)
Palmer (4-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMF Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Friend | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/14/23 | Kenesaw | D | 0-9 | 4 | W | 30-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Kenesaw) | | 12/14/23 | Loomis | D | 6-1 | 1 | L | 16-60 | 39 | Triangular (host: Kenesaw) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Geneva | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bison Activity Dome | 01/11/24 | Ravenna | D | 12-1 | 1 | L | 18-60 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/11/24 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | W | 36-30 | 43 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/11/24 | Arcadia/Loup City | D | 1-5 | 4 | W | 27-18 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/25/24 | Weeping Water | D | 7-1 | 1 | L | 26-54 | 39 | Triangular (host: Twin River) | | 01/25/24 | Twin River | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 31-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Twin River) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Butler Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Grand Island Central Catholic | Total Points: 283 Win %: 57.143% Average Points: 40.429 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Pawnee City)
Pawnee City (0-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30-11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Palmyra Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Palmyra | 11/30 | Freeman | D | 3-12 | 4 | L | 12-48 | 30 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Centennial | D | 13-3 | 1 | L | 18-54 | 39 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 6-60 | 38 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 11/30 | Palmyra | C | 2-6 | 3 | L | 10-42 | 35 | Palmyra Dual Tournament | Palmyra | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Conestoga Cougar Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Conestoga HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Meridian Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Meridian | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 12/29/23 | @ Falls City | C | 10-4 | 2 | L | 0-1 (forfeit) | 38 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Cross County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Louisville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Louisville | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Red Cloud Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Red Cloud High School | Total Points: 180 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 36.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Paxton)
Paxton (1-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney) | Hemingford | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Perkins County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Perkins Country High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte St. Patrick's Invite (1-Day Tourney) | North Platte St. Pats | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/14/23 | South Platte | D | 0-1 | 4 | W | 1-0 | 41 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 41 Win %: 100.000% Average Points: 41.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Pender)
Pender (13-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Wakefield | C | 3-4 | 3 | W | 45-24 | 46 | | | 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Duals Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Plainview | 12/02 | Plainview | D | 9-1 | 1 | L | 34-48 | 39 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Doniphan-Trumbull | C | 8-8 | 2 | L | 30-47 | 38 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Central Valley | D | 4-7 | 3 | W | 42-33 | 44 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | W | 51-24 | 44 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 54-24 | 43 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/07/23 | Howells-Dodge | D | 2-5 | 3 | W | 48-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 12/07/23 | Scribner-Snyder | D | 1-3 | 3 | W | 66-0 | 44 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Stanton | 12/14/23 | Stanton | D | 5-1 | 1 | L | 36-42 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/14/23 | Winside | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 54-18 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/14/23 | Randolph | D | 5-7 | 3 | W | 45-22 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Newman Grove Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Newman Grove | 01/02-01/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pender Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Pender | 01/02 | Winnebago | C | 5-8 | 3 | W | 69-6 | 46 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/02 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | W | 57-18 | 41 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/02 | Madison | C | 9-4 | 2 | L | 36-45 | 38 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/02 | Ponca | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 66-18 | 46 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/02 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 57-16 | 43 | Pender Dual Tournament | Pender | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Oakland Craig Invvitational (1-Day Tourney) | Oakland-Craig | 01/25/24 | Wisner-Pilger | D | 4-4 | 2 | W | 48-36 | 47 | Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger) | | 01/25/24 | Arlington | C | 8-5 | 2 | L | 36-44 | 38 | Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Husker Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 768 Win %: 72.222% Average Points: 42.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Perkins County)
Perkins County (3-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney) | Hemingford | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Perkins County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Perkins Country High School | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/14/23 | @ Wauneta-Palisade | D | 1-4 | 4 | W | 48-12 | 41 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/04/24 | North Platte St. Patrick's | D | 5-7 | 3 | W | 40-33 | 44 | Triangular (host: Perkins County) | | 01/04/24 | Holyoke, CO | C | 0-0 | 4 | W | 45-10 | 43 | Triangular (host: Perkins County) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 128 Win %: 100.000% Average Points: 42.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Plainview)
Plainview (9-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Duals Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Plainview | 12/02 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | W | 48-34 | 47 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | W | 60-24 | 44 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Central Valley | D | 4-7 | 3 | W | 54-30 | 44 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Doniphan-Trumbull | C | 8-8 | 2 | L | 34-36 | 38 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 72-9 | 43 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/07/23 | Madison | C | 9-4 | 2 | W | 64-18 | 49 | Triangular (host: Central Valley) | | 12/07/23 | Central Valley | D | 4-7 | 3 | W | 48-30 | 44 | Triangular (host: Central Valley) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Stanton | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelby-Rising City (1-Day Tourney) | Shelby, NE | 01/02/24 | Boone Central | C | 2-10 | 4 | W | 51-27 | 43 | Triangular (host: Wayne) | | 01/02/24 | Wayne | B | 6-11 | 3 | W | 51-27 | 47 | Triangular (host: Wayne) | | 01/05/24 | @ Ord | C | 3-6 | 3 | W | 57-21 | 46 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 01/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lewis & Clark Conf. Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Allen | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 445 Win %: 90.000% Average Points: 44.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Pleasanton)
Pleasanton (8-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Elm Creek | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 50-18 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 11/30/23 | Ansley-Litchfield | D | 2-3 | 3 | W | 48-18 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 11/30/23 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | W | 54-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 12/21/23 | Fullerton | D | 0-3 | 4 | W | 42-36 | 41 | Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic) | | 12/21/23 | Grand Island Central Catholic | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 48-18 | 46 | Triangular (host: Grand Island Central Catholic) | | 12/29/23 | High Plains Community | D | 4-4 | 2 | W | 51-27 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/29/23 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | W | 57-18 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/29/23 | Sumner-Eddyville-Miller | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 60-15 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bison Activity Dome | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 348 Win %: 100.000% Average Points: 43.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Randolph)
Randolph (5-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Winnebago | C | 5-8 | 3 | W | 39-6 | 46 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Stanton | 12/14/23 | Winside | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 36-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/14/23 | Stanton | D | 5-1 | 1 | L | 33-36 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/14/23 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | L | 22-45 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ord High School | 12/30 | Wayne | B | 6-11 | 3 | L | 24-60 | 36 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Conestoga | C | 2-15 | 4 | L | 36-37 | 32 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Hershey | C | 4-9 | 3 | W | 36-34 | 46 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Central City | C | 17-3 | 1 | L | 27-54 | 41 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | L | 18-63 | 39 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Winside | 01/16/24 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Oakland Craig Invvitational (1-Day Tourney) | Oakland-Craig | 01/22/24 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | L | 24-39 | 38 | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/25/24 | Creighton | D | 0-2 | 4 | W | 30-21 | 41 | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/25/24 | Osmond | D | 3-1 | 1 | W | 37-36 | 50 | Triangular (host: Randolph) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 01/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lewis & Clark Conf. Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Allen | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 488 Win %: 41.667% Average Points: 40.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Ravenna)
Ravenna (12-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Doniphan-Trumbull | C | 8-8 | 2 | W | 39-33 | 49 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/14/23 | Ord | C | 3-6 | 3 | W | 60-23 | 46 | Triangular (host: Elm Creek) | | 12/14/23 | Elm Creek | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 76-3 | 41 | Triangular (host: Elm Creek) | | 12/16-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Catholic Invite (Dual Tournament) | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 67-12 | 47 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Red Cloud/Blue Hill | C | 7-6 | 2 | W | 69-12 | 49 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Gibbon | C | 10-9 | 2 | W | 51-30 | 49 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Burwell | D | 13-2 | 1 | W | 41-36 | 50 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | St. Paul | C | 9-3 | 1 | L | 24-57 | 41 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/04/24 | Anselmo-Merna | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 51-30 | 44 | Triangular (host: Twin Loup) | | 01/04/24 | Twin Loup | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 66-12 | 44 | Triangular (host: Twin Loup) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/11/24 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | W | 60-24 | 43 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/11/24 | Palmer | D | 4-3 | 2 | W | 60-18 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/11/24 | Arcadia/Loup City | D | 1-5 | 4 | W | 70-12 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Palmer) | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | LouPlatte Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Loup City | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arcadia-Loup City Invite (Dual Tournament) | Loup City | Total Points: 591 Win %: 92.308% Average Points: 45.462 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Riverside)
Riverside (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Battle Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Battle Creek | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/30/24 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 01/30/24 | Fullerton | D | 0-3 | 4 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 01/30/24 | Shelby-Rising City | D | 8-4 | 2 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Grand Island Central Catholic | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Sandhills Valley)
Sandhills Valley (1-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/11/24 | Hyannis | D | 2-2 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/18/24 | Medicine Valley | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 24-12 | 41 | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 01/18/24 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | L | 9-30 | 33 | Triangular (host: Maxwell) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 74 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 37.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Sandhills/Thedford)
Sandhills/Thedford (5-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Duals (Dual Tournament) | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | W | 27-24 | 43 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | L | 18-51 | 38 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | W | 30-24 | 41 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 24-42 | 36 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Sumner-Eddyville-Miller | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 24-48 | 33 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 01/02/24 | South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) | D | 5-3 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)) | | 01/02/24 | Anselmo-Merna | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 21-48 | 33 | Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)) | | 01/04/24 | Overton | D | 4-3 | 2 | W | 31-30 | 47 | Triangular (host: Overton) | | 01/04/24 | Maxwell | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 28-18 | 44 | Triangular (host: Overton) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/18/24 | Garden County | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 1-0 (Forfeit) | 41 | Triangular (host: Hyannis) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/23/24 | Hyannis | D | 2-2 | 2 | L | 24-25 | 36 | Triangular (host: Hyannis) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 428 Win %: 45.455% Average Points: 38.909 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Sandy Creek)
Sandy Creek (3-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | Meridian | D | 3-2 | 2 | L | 12-42 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Thayer Central) | | 12/01/23 | Thayer Central | C | 8-2 | 1 | L | 5-60 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Thayer Central) | | 12/01/23 | Superior | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 21-42 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Thayer Central) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Valentine Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Valentine High School | 12/21/23 | Cross County/Osceola | C | 0-11 | 4 | W | 30-28 | 43 | Triangular (host: Sandy Creek) | | 12/21/23 | Red Cloud/Blue Hill | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 20-42 | 38 | Triangular (host: Sandy Creek) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Geneva | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College Columbus | 01/18/24 | Harvard | D | 0-3 | 4 | W | 36-12 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/18/24 | Lawrence-Nelson | D | 1-2 | 3 | W | 30-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/18/24 | Superior | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 24-42 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Superior ) | | 01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Superior | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Nebraska Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | David City | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 325 Win %: 37.500% Average Points: 40.625 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Scribner-Snyder)
Scribner-Snyder (1-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/07/23 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | L | 0-66 | 36 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 12/07/23 | Howells-Dodge | D | 2-5 | 3 | L | 12-36 | 33 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Stanton | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Battle Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Battle Creek | 01/16/24 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | L | 6-42 | 30 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 01/16/24 | Cedar Bluffs | D | 0-1 | 4 | W | 12-6 | 41 | Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Husker Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Braindard | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 140 Win %: 25.000% Average Points: 35.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Shelby-Rising City)
Shelby-Rising City (8-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Winside | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 42-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 11/30/23 | Clarkson-Leigh | C | 0-6 | 4 | W | 48-11 | 43 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 11/30/23 | High Plains Community | D | 4-4 | 2 | W | 36-27 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Columbus Lakeview | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 12/19/23 | @ North Bend Central | C | 2-5 | 3 | W | 42-36 | 46 | | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelby-Rising City (1-Day Tourney) | Shelby, NE | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Tri County | 01/05 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 54-30 | 47 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | L | 33-48 | 41 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Albany, MO | D | 7-16 | 3 | W | 60-6 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Auburn | B | 10-15 | 3 | L | 27-45 | 36 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | W | 40-33 | 49 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Falls City | C | 10-4 | 2 | L | 33-39 | 38 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | L | 26-54 | 42 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Republic County - Belleville, KS | C | 9-11 | 3 | W | 36-30 | 46 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/30/24 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 01/30/24 | Riverside | D | 0-0 | - | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 01/30/24 | Fullerton | D | 0-3 | 4 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crossroads Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Braindard | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fairbury HS | Total Points: 523 Win %: 66.667% Average Points: 43.583 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Shelton)
Shelton (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wood River HS | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/23 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gibbon Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gibbon | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Grand Island Central Catholic | Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Sioux County)
Sioux County (0-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| Total Points: 0 Win %: 0.00% Average Points: 0.00 |
Click Here for Excel Export (South Loup (Callaway/Arnold))
South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) (5-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Duals (Dual Tournament) | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | W | 33-30 | 41 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | L | 33-42 | 38 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Southern Valley | D | 7-4 | 2 | L | 34-48 | 36 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Burwell | D | 13-2 | 1 | L | 21-58 | 39 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | W | 42-24 | 44 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 01/02/24 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 44 | Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)) | | 01/02/24 | Anselmo-Merna | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 36-30 | 44 | Triangular (host: South Loup (Callaway/Arnold)) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/16/24 | Overton | D | 4-3 | 2 | W | 39-30 | 47 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arcadia-Loup City Invite (Dual Tournament) | Loup City | Total Points: 333 Win %: 62.500% Average Points: 41.625 |
Click Here for Excel Export (South Platte)
South Platte (0-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hemingford Round Robin (1-Day Tourney) | Hemingford | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Perkins County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Perkins Country High School | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/14/23 | @ Paxton | D | 1-0 | 1 | L | 0-1 | 39 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bayard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bayard | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 39 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 39.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Southern)
Southern (2-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMF Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Friend | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/14/23 | @ Lincoln Lutheran | C | 1-5 | 4 | W | 45-24 | 43 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 01/02/24 | Freeman | D | 3-12 | 4 | W | 36-33 | 41 | Triangular (host: Freeman) | | 01/02/24 | Johnson County Central | C | 7-4 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 38 | Triangular (host: Freeman) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm High School | 01/18/24 | @ Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 24-36 | 38 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Thayer Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Hebron | 01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Superior | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Butler Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | Total Points: 160 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 40.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Southern Valley)
Southern Valley (7-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Broken Bow Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Broken Bow | 12/07/23 | Sedgwick County, CO | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 27-48 | 36 | | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Duals (Dual Tournament) | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | W | 42-18 | 43 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | W | 39-36 | 49 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | South Loup (Callaway/Arnold) | D | 5-3 | 2 | W | 48-34 | 47 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Sumner-Eddyville-Miller | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 40-30 | 44 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Burwell | D | 13-2 | 1 | L | 6-69 | 39 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/19/23 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | W | 36-30 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/19/23 | Wilcox-Hildreth | D | 6-2 | 1 | L | 27-41 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/19/23 | Kenesaw | D | 0-9 | 4 | W | 54-0 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 01/05/24 | @ Alma | D | 6-3 | 2 | W | 48-36 | 47 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/11/24 | Holdrege | B | 3-2 | 2 | L | 33-41 | 39 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bill Foster Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Gibbon | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 468 Win %: 63.636% Average Points: 42.545 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Southwest)
Southwest (1-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Cambridge | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 9-54 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 11/30/23 | Arapahoe | D | 10-3 | 1 | L | 12-51 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 11/30/23 | Bertrand | D | 1-2 | 3 | L | 18-36 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Bertrand) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/05/23 | Overton | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 24-30 | 36 | Triangular (host: Southwest) | | 12/05/23 | Elm Creek | D | 1-6 | 4 | W | 36-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Southwest) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osceola Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Osceola High School | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/19/23 | Hershey | C | 4-9 | 3 | L | 6-52 | 35 | Triangular (host: Hershey) | | 12/19/23 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | L | 27-30 | 30 | Triangular (host: Hershey) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Red Cloud Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Red Cloud High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 250 Win %: 14.286% Average Points: 35.714 |
Click Here for Excel Export (St. Mary's)
St. Mary's (3-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton HS | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | GACC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | L | 27-30 | 36 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Lutheran High Northeast | C | 0-9 | 4 | W | 18-12 | 43 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 6-63 | 39 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | L | 12-45 | 38 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Stanton | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/02/24 | Ainsworth | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 30-28 | 41 | Triangular (host: St. Mary's) | | 01/02/24 | Osmond | D | 3-1 | 1 | L | 24-28 | 39 | Triangular (host: St. Mary's) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Winside | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Elkhorn Valley | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 12-54 | 41 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | L | 12-52 | 36 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Niobrara/Verdigre | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 27-6 | 41 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Elgin Public/Pope John | D | 2-4 | 3 | L | 24-30 | 33 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Catholic Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk Catholic | 01/30/24 | Shelby-Rising City | D | 8-4 | 2 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 01/30/24 | Riverside | D | 0-0 | - | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | 01/30/24 | Fullerton | D | 0-3 | 4 | | - | - | Quadrangular (host: Fullerton) | | Total Points: 387 Win %: 30.000% Average Points: 38.700 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Stanton)
Stanton (5-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Stanton | 12/14/23 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | W | 42-36 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/14/23 | Winside | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/14/23 | Randolph | D | 5-7 | 3 | W | 36-33 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Logan View Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Logan View | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelby-Rising City (1-Day Tourney) | Shelby, NE | 01/04/24 | Arlington | C | 8-5 | 2 | L | 18-49 | 38 | Triangular (host: Arlington) | | 01/04/24 | Oakland-Craig | C | 4-9 | 3 | W | 42-24 | 46 | Triangular (host: Arlington) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Aquinas Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Aquinas Catholic | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Battle Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Battle Creek | 01/18/24 | Howells-Dodge | D | 2-5 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/25/24 | @ Madison | C | 9-4 | 2 | W | 32-30 | 49 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Husker Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 268 Win %: 83.333% Average Points: 44.667 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Summerland)
Summerland (6-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Wisner-Pilger | D | 4-4 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 11/30/23 | Wayne | B | 6-11 | 3 | W | 1-0 | 47 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 01/04/24 | Howells-Dodge | D | 2-5 | 3 | W | 42-15 | 44 | Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley) | | 01/04/24 | Elkhorn Valley | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 21-46 | 41 | Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/11/24 | Norfolk Catholic | C | 1-8 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/11/24 | Creighton | D | 0-2 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/25-01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Valley Conference (Dual Tournament) | Keya Paha | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/23/24 | Elgin Public/Pope John | D | 2-4 | 3 | W | 48-18 | 44 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/23/24 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 36-45 | 36 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 01/25 | Elgin Public/Pope John | D | 2-4 | 3 | W | 60-12 | 44 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | West Holt | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 33-45 | 36 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 52-12 | 44 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Niobrara/Verdigre | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 52-6 | 41 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 413 Win %: 60.000% Average Points: 41.300 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (3-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | L | 24-39 | 38 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Duals (Dual Tournament) | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Centura | C | 1-13 | 4 | W | 54-24 | 43 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | W | 42-30 | 41 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Southern Valley | D | 7-4 | 2 | L | 30-40 | 36 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Burwell | D | 13-2 | 1 | L | 12-67 | 39 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/15 | Sandhills/Thedford | D | 5-6 | 3 | W | 48-24 | 44 | Southern Valley Duals | Southern Valley | 12/29/23 | High Plains Community | D | 4-4 | 2 | L | 18-33 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/29/23 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 12/29/23 | Pleasanton | D | 8-0 | 1 | L | 15-60 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Pleasanton) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Amherst | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SEM Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sumner | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Arapahoe | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 316 Win %: 37.500% Average Points: 39.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Sutherland)
Sutherland (13-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | W | 58-19 | 49 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/14/23 | Morrill | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 69-12 | 44 | Triangular (host: Sutherland) | | 12/14/23 | Brady | D | 1-5 | 4 | W | 72-6 | 41 | Triangular (host: Sutherland) | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dundy County Stratton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Benkelman, NE | 01/06-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ogallala Invite (Dual Tournament) | Ogallala | 01/06 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | W | 48-27 | 52 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Mitchell | C | 7-8 | 3 | W | 57-21 | 46 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 67-12 | 44 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | W | 57-18 | 50 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Limon, CO | D | 7-5 | 2 | W | 59-21 | 47 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/11/24 | Hershey | C | 4-9 | 3 | W | 58-9 | 46 | Triangular (host: Hershey) | | 01/11/24 | North Platte St. Patrick's | D | 5-7 | 3 | W | 75-12 | 44 | Triangular (host: Hershey) | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Elm Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elm Creek | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/18/24 | Cambridge | D | 4-3 | 2 | W | 59-24 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/18/24 | Hitchcock County | D | 2-10 | 4 | W | 75-6 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/18/24 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | W | 37-28 | 52 | Quadrangular (host: Hitchcock County) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | WTC/MAC/SPVA/PAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | Total Points: 603 Win %: 100.000% Average Points: 46.385 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Sutton)
Sutton (4-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harvard Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Harvard | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wood River HS | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 12/19-12/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutton Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Sutton | 12/19 | Freeman | D | 3-12 | 4 | W | 54-12 | 41 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | EMF | C | 1-6 | 4 | W | 60-9 | 43 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Centennial | D | 13-3 | 1 | L | 24-46 | 39 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Thayer Central | C | 8-2 | 1 | L | 18-45 | 41 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 12/19 | Wood River | C | 4-10 | 3 | L | 36-39 | 35 | Sutton Dual Tournament | Sutton | 01/05-01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Norfolk Catholic | C | 1-8 | 4 | W | 40-31 | 43 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Louisville | C | 3-14 | 4 | W | 47-27 | 43 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Milford | C | 11-0 | 1 | L | 18-57 | 41 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Johnson County Central | C | 7-4 | 2 | L | 39-42 | 38 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | L | 28-45 | 38 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Shelton | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Superior | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Nebraska Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | David City | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 402 Win %: 40.000% Average Points: 40.200 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Twin Loup)
Twin Loup (3-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Twin Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sargent | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Anselmo-Merna | 12/15/23 | Overton | D | 4-3 | 2 | W | 27-21 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/21/23 | Ansley-Litchfield | D | 2-3 | 3 | L | 21-27 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield) | | 12/21/23 | Wilcox-Hildreth | D | 6-2 | 1 | L | 12-51 | 39 | | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/04/24 | Ravenna | D | 12-1 | 1 | L | 12-66 | 39 | Triangular (host: Twin Loup) | | 01/04/24 | Anselmo-Merna | D | 3-5 | 3 | L | 23-42 | 33 | Triangular (host: Twin Loup) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burwell | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/26/24 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 24-57 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/26/24 | Ainsworth | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 42-18 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/26/24 | Todd County, SD | B | 1-7 | 4 | W | 36-24 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Ainsworth) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arcadia-Loup City Invite (Dual Tournament) | Loup City | Total Points: 312 Win %: 37.500% Average Points: 39.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Twin River)
Twin River (0-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Broken Bow Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Broken Bow | 12/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | (1-Day Tourney) | Broken Bow | 12/07/23 | @ Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | L | 9-72 | 42 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/14/23 | @ East Butler | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 18-42 | 33 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EPPJ Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elgin | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fillmore Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Geneva | 01/04/24 | Central Valley | D | 4-7 | 3 | L | 24-43 | 33 | Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale) | | 01/04/24 | Neligh-Oakdale | D | 8-1 | 1 | L | 24-52 | 39 | Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Aquinas Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Aquinas Catholic | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Cross County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Oakland Craig Invvitational (1-Day Tourney) | Oakland-Craig | 01/25/24 | Weeping Water | D | 7-1 | 1 | L | 21-60 | 39 | Triangular (host: Twin River) | | 01/25/24 | Palmer | D | 4-3 | 2 | L | 30-31 | 36 | Triangular (host: Twin River) | | 01/26/24 | Syracuse | C | 12-6 | 2 | L | 6-78 | 38 | Triangular (host: Fairbury) | | 01/26/24 | Fairbury | B | 6-6 | 2 | L | 18-64 | 39 | Triangular (host: Fairbury) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Husker Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Grand Island Central Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Grand Island Central Catholic | Total Points: 299 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 37.375 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Wauneta-Palisade)
Wauneta-Palisade (1-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Hi Line Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elwood | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | MULLEN INVITE (1-Day Tourney) | Mullen | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/14/23 | Perkins County | D | 3-0 | 1 | L | 12-48 | 39 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Sutherland | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dundy County Stratton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Benkelman, NE | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden Co. Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Oshkosh, NE | 01/12/24 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | L | 0-66 | 41 | Triangular (host: Chase County) | | 01/12/24 | Morrill | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 18-41 | 33 | Triangular (host: Chase County) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Republican Plains Activity Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Dundy County-Stratton | 01/25/24 | Dundy County Stratton | D | 2-0 | 1 | L | 18-24 | 39 | Triangular (host: Medicine Valley) | | 01/25/24 | Medicine Valley | D | 0-4 | 4 | W | 18-12 | 41 | Triangular (host: Medicine Valley) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Medicine Valley High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southwest High School | Total Points: 193 Win %: 20.000% Average Points: 38.600 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Weeping Water)
Weeping Water (7-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | L | 36-42 | 37 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Conestoga Cougar Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Conestoga HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Meridian Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Meridian | 12/12/23 | Freeman | D | 3-12 | 4 | W | 60-22 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/12/23 | Palmyra | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 60-18 | 46 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/12/23 | Lincoln Standing Bear | B | 2-4 | 3 | W | 66-12 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/14/23 | @ Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | W | 48-28 | 51 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 12/21/23 | @ Lincoln Lutheran | C | 1-5 | 4 | W | 64-16 | 43 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Winside | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Louisville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Louisville | 01/25/24 | Palmer | D | 4-3 | 2 | W | 54-26 | 47 | Triangular (host: Twin River) | | 01/25/24 | Twin River | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 60-21 | 41 | Triangular (host: Twin River) | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Greeley | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | ECNC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Auburn | Total Points: 353 Win %: 87.500% Average Points: 44.125 |
Click Here for Excel Export (West Holt)
West Holt (5-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Burwell | D | 13-2 | 1 | L | 18-63 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 11/30/23 | Ainsworth | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 51-15 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 11/30/23 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | W | 42-30 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Burwell) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | O'Neill Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | O'Neill High School | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gregory Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gregory, SD | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Osmond Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Osmond | 12/19/23 | Anselmo-Merna | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 51-30 | 44 | Triangular (host: West Holt) | | 12/19/23 | Central Valley | D | 4-7 | 3 | W | 54-27 | 44 | Triangular (host: West Holt) | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College Columbus | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | West Holt - Atkinson, NE | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Niobrara Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Keya Paha | 01/20-01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Neligh | 01/25 | Neligh-Oakdale | D | 8-1 | 1 | L | 24-55 | 39 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 47 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | Elkhorn Valley | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 21-60 | 41 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/25 | North Central | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 24-57 | 36 | Niobrara Valley Conference | Keya Paha | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 01/29/24 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Cedar Catholic) | | 01/29/24 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Cedar Catholic) | | Total Points: 378 Win %: 55.556% Average Points: 42.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Wilcox-Hildreth)
Wilcox-Hildreth (6-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Broken Bow Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Broken Bow | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Southern Valley | 12/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Axtell Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Axtell | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cambridge Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cambridge | 12/19/23 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | W | 36-21 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/19/23 | Kenesaw | D | 0-9 | 4 | W | 54-6 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/19/23 | Southern Valley | D | 7-4 | 2 | W | 41-27 | 47 | Quadrangular (host: Southern Valley) | | 12/21/23 | @ Twin Loup | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 51-12 | 44 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Franklin Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Franklin | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sandhills/Thedford Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Dunning, Ne | 01/18/24 | Hi-Line | C | 9-5 | 2 | W | 42-36 | 49 | Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth) | | 01/18/24 | Loomis | D | 6-1 | 1 | L | 33-48 | 39 | | | 01/18/24 | Brady | D | 1-5 | 4 | W | 42-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Loup Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Callaway | 01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Superior | 01/26/24 | Alma | D | 6-3 | 2 | L | 34-40 | 36 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Doniphan-Trumbull Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Doniphan | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | FKC/TVC Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wilcox-Hildreth | Total Points: 341 Win %: 75.000% Average Points: 42.625 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Winside)
Winside (5-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | High Plains Community | D | 4-4 | 2 | L | 12-39 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 11/30/23 | Shelby-Rising City | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 24-42 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 11/30/23 | Clarkson-Leigh | C | 0-6 | 4 | W | 30-24 | 43 | Quadrangular (host: Winside) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plainview Duals Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plainview | 12/02 | Lutheran High Northeast | C | 0-9 | 4 | W | 30-12 | 43 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Axtell | D | 4-9 | 3 | W | 36-24 | 44 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Doniphan-Trumbull | C | 8-8 | 2 | L | 6-58 | 38 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Central Valley | D | 4-7 | 3 | L | 10-66 | 33 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/02 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 36-18 | 43 | Plainview Duals Invitational | Plainview | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/14/23 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | L | 18-54 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/14/23 | Randolph | D | 5-7 | 3 | L | 24-36 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/14/23 | Stanton | D | 5-1 | 1 | L | 30-42 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Stanton) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 12/19/23 | Oakland-Craig | C | 4-9 | 3 | L | 24-30 | 35 | | | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Newman Grove Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Newman Grove | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Winside Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Winside | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Oakland Craig Invvitational (1-Day Tourney) | Oakland-Craig | 01/23/24 | @ Bancroft-Rosalie | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 42-24 | 44 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | 01/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lewis & Clark Conf. Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Allen | Total Points: 503 Win %: 38.462% Average Points: 38.692 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Wisner-Pilger)
Wisner-Pilger (4-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | W | 42-30 | 47 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 11/30/23 | Wayne | B | 6-11 | 3 | W | 1-0 | 47 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Howells-Dodge Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Howells-Dodge | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/12/23 | Tekamah-Herman | C | 5-1 | 1 | L | 30-54 | 41 | Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger) | | 12/12/23 | Norfolk Catholic | C | 1-8 | 4 | W | 36-30 | 43 | Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pleasanton Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Pleasanton | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Cross County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Neligh Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Neligh | 01/23/24 | Oakland-Craig | C | 4-9 | 3 | W | 42-27 | 46 | Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig) | | 01/23/24 | North Bend Central | C | 2-5 | 3 | L | 42-43 | 35 | Triangular (host: Oakland-Craig) | | 01/25/24 | Arlington | C | 8-5 | 2 | L | 33-48 | 38 | Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger) | | 01/25/24 | Pender | D | 13-5 | 2 | L | 36-48 | 36 | Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | East Husker Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 333 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 41.625 |
|