Place |
Player |
School |
Team/Indy |
Rnd 1 |
Rnd 2 |
Total |
1st |
Mary Narzisi |
Omaha Marian |
T |
77 |
78 |
155 |
2nd |
Abby Bartlett |
Grand Island |
T |
81 |
78 |
159 |
3rd |
Anna Christenson |
Lincoln East |
T |
84 |
78 |
162 |
4th |
Michelle Determan |
Lincoln Pius X |
T |
79 |
84 |
163 |
5th |
Kayla Knopik |
Papillion - La Vista |
T |
89 |
76 |
165 |
5th |
Monica Tesi |
Omaha Marian |
T |
85 |
80 |
165 |
7th |
Danielle Suponchick |
Papillion - La Vista
South |
I |
78 |
88 |
166 |
8th |
Kylie Smith |
Omaha Marian |
T |
87 |
80 |
167 |
9th |
Armana Christianson |
Millard North |
T |
82 |
87 |
169 |
10th |
Heidi Renter |
Fremont |
T |
82 |
88 |
170 |
11th |
Mary Kersenbrock |
Omaha Marian |
T |
90 |
83 |
173 |
11th |
Nicole Mooberry |
Norfolk |
T |
83 |
90 |
173 |
13th |
Stephanie Brady |
Lincoln Southeast |
T |
88 |
86 |
174 |
14th |
Dianne Narzinski |
Omaha Marian |
T |
90 |
85 |
175 |
15th |
Haley Peterson |
Norfolk |
T |
88 |
90 |
178 |
|
Angela Broers |
Grand Island |
T |
89 |
90 |
179 |
|
McKayla Anderson |
Fremont |
T |
92 |
88 |
180 |
|
Alyssa McBride |
Lincoln Southwest |
I |
91 |
89 |
180 |
|
Lindsay Swanson |
Millard North |
T |
90 |
91 |
181 |
|
Calie Trusler |
Millard North |
T |
91 |
91 |
182 |
|
Makayla Bennett |
Grand Island |
T |
91 |
91 |
182 |
|
Elizabeth Sutton |
Lincoln Pius X |
T |
90 |
92 |
182 |
|
Danielle Haas |
Lincoln East |
T |
96 |
87 |
183 |
|
Nicole Erwin |
Norfolk |
T |
89 |
94 |
183 |
|
Betsey Stehlik |
Grand Island |
T |
93 |
92 |
185 |
|
Gentry Nick |
Fremont |
T |
97 |
89 |
186 |
|
Elizabeth Garden |
Norfolk |
T |
92 |
94 |
186 |
|
Jami Melson |
Kearney |
I |
93 |
94 |
187 |
|
Jesse Kosch |
Bellevue West |
I |
89 |
98 |
187 |
|
Katie Wooster |
Millard North |
T |
98 |
91 |
189 |
|
Sara Sajevic |
Fremont |
T |
97 |
92 |
189 |
|
Shelbi Svoboda |
Lincoln East |
T |
96 |
94 |
190 |
|
Jocy Stange |
Lincoln Southeast |
T |
103 |
88 |
191 |
|
Melyssa Doerr |
Papillion - La Vista |
T |
97 |
94 |
191 |
|
Kristina Mickelson |
Bellevue East |
T |
97 |
97 |
194 |
|
Jillian Rea |
Ralston |
I |
100 |
95 |
195 |
|
Elizabeth Baquet |
Lincoln East |
T |
101 |
95 |
196 |
|
Amy Wofford |
Elkhorn |
T |
100 |
98 |
198 |
|
Rachael Heuertz |
Bellevue East |
T |
94 |
104 |
198 |
|
Kirstie Geist |
Lincoln East |
T |
100 |
99 |
199 |
|
Lindsay Weideman |
Omaha Burke |
I |
98 |
101 |
199 |
|
Emily Gonderinger |
Omaha Bryan |
I |
103 |
97 |
200 |
|
Elizabeth Mather |
Bellevue East |
T |
100 |
100 |
200 |
|
Lydia Peach |
Millard West |
T |
108 |
93 |
201 |
|
Sara Thurley |
Columbus |
I |
98 |
103 |
201 |
|
Sara Finegan |
Lincoln Pius X |
T |
103 |
99 |
202 |
|
Christina Vonriesen |
Millard West |
T |
104 |
99 |
203 |
|
Chelsea Peck |
Lincoln Southeast |
T |
103 |
100 |
203 |
|
Lauren Bahle |
Norfolk |
T |
99 |
105 |
204 |
|
Alyson Hartwig |
Grand Island |
T |
96 |
111 |
207 |
|
Kelci Owen |
Elkhorn |
T |
104 |
104 |
208 |
|
Megan Liehs |
Fremont |
T |
104 |
104 |
208 |
|
Lindsay Determan |
Lincoln Pius X |
T |
105 |
106 |
211 |
|
Kaila Krieser |
Millard North |
T |
101 |
110 |
211 |
|
Morgan Lago |
Elkhorn |
T |
112 |
100 |
212 |
|
Rachel Ford |
Bellevue East |
T |
101 |
113 |
214 |
|
Carlyn Pentzien |
Elkhorn |
T |
111 |
104 |
215 |
|
Grace Wade |
Elkhorn |
T |
105 |
110 |
215 |
|
Molly Jaksich |
Papillion - La Vista |
T |
106 |
110 |
216 |
|
Claire Mueller |
Lincoln Southeast |
T |
112 |
106 |
218 |
|
Emily Dillon |
Papillion - La Vista |
T |
108 |
112 |
220 |
|
Carissa Wollman |
Millard South |
I |
123 |
104 |
227 |
|
Caitlin Carlson |
Millard West |
T |
112 |
116 |
228 |
|
Madeline Brown |
Millard West |
T |
118 |
111 |
229 |
|
Kelsey Pedersen |
Papillion - La Vista |
T |
122 |
108 |
230 |
|
Kelsey Severin |
Bellevue East |
T |
122 |
111 |
233 |
|
Arielle Byrnes |
Lincoln Pius X |
T |
117 |
116 |
233 |
|
Libby Mason |
Millard West |
T |
133 |
125 |
258 |
|
Virginia Murphy |
Lincoln Southeast |
T |
135 |
140 |
275 |
Team |
Rnd 1 |
Rnd 2 |
Total |
Omaha
Marian |
339 |
321 |
660 |
Grand
Island |
354 |
351 |
705 |
Norfolk |
352 |
368 |
720 |
Millard
North |
361 |
360 |
721 |
Fremont |
368 |
357 |
725 |
Lincoln
East |
376 |
354 |
730 |
Lincoln
Pius X |
377 |
381 |
758 |
Lincoln
Southeast |
406 |
380 |
786 |
Papillion
- La Vista |
400 |
388 |
788 |
Bellevue
East |
392 |
412 |
804 |
Elkhorn |
420 |
406 |
826 |
Millard
West |
442 |
419 |
861 |
Place |
School |
Player |
Team/Indy |
Rnd 1 |
Rnd 2 |
Total |
1st |
Hastings |
Sara Wissing |
T |
84 |
80 |
164 |
2nd |
Sidney |
Terrin Wells |
T |
81 |
84 |
165 |
3rd |
Scottsbluff |
Roxanne Haslam |
T |
88 |
82 |
170 |
4th |
Beatrice |
Taylor Lineweber |
T |
90 |
81 |
171 |
5th |
Aurora |
Robyn Johnson |
T |
87 |
87 |
174 |
6th |
Sidney |
McKenzie O'Connell |
T |
92 |
83 |
175 |
7th |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Rebecca Pollock |
T |
92 |
84 |
176 |
8th |
Columbus Lakeview |
Whitney Saalfeld |
T |
84 |
93 |
177 |
9th |
Beatrice |
Chloe Emerson |
T |
91 |
87 |
178 |
10th |
Sidney |
Jordan Estrada |
T |
95 |
85 |
180 |
11th |
Gretna |
Cari Hawk |
T |
95 |
87 |
182 |
11th |
McCook |
Justine Hager |
I |
93 |
89 |
182 |
11th |
Waverly |
Kaitlyn Troske |
T |
91 |
91 |
182 |
11th |
Nebraska City |
Heidi Dammast |
T |
85 |
97 |
182 |
15th |
Hastings |
Alice Welch |
T |
94 |
89 |
183 |
|
Hastings |
Teri Schafer |
T |
96 |
88 |
184 |
|
Aurora |
Emily Larson |
T |
93 |
91 |
184 |
|
Scottsbluff |
Hilary Hadden |
T |
86 |
98 |
184 |
|
Scottsbluff |
Alex Schluter |
T |
98 |
88 |
186 |
|
Holdrege |
Jordan Christensen |
I |
90 |
96 |
186 |
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Lauren Rupiper |
T |
88 |
99 |
187 |
|
Alliance |
Anne Dietrich |
I |
96 |
92 |
188 |
|
Gering |
Kristin Hamer |
I |
94 |
94 |
188 |
|
Columbus Lakeview |
Tiffany Hassebrook |
T |
91 |
97 |
188 |
|
Scottsbluff |
Drew Isham |
T |
97 |
92 |
189 |
|
Gretna |
Kristen Goldenstein |
T |
95 |
96 |
191 |
|
Beatrice |
Betsy Havekost |
T |
100 |
92 |
192 |
|
Scottsbluff |
Alyssa Trumbull |
T |
98 |
97 |
195 |
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Caitlin Bennett |
T |
101 |
95 |
196 |
|
Columbus Lakeview |
Hailee Stover |
T |
99 |
98 |
197 |
|
Beatrice |
Lindsey Keyes |
T |
94 |
105 |
199 |
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Abigail Schweitzer |
T |
108 |
92 |
200 |
|
Gretna |
Brittany Karloff |
T |
104 |
96 |
200 |
|
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
Mary Richter |
T |
105 |
98 |
203 |
|
Lexington |
Kelsey Ondrak |
T |
103 |
101 |
204 |
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy |
Catherine Foley |
T |
104 |
101 |
205 |
|
York |
Morgann Teten |
I |
100 |
106 |
206 |
|
Hastings |
Cally Thompson |
T |
107 |
100 |
207 |
|
York |
Michaela Ocken |
I |
103 |
104 |
207 |
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy |
Liz Friel |
T |
105 |
103 |
208 |
|
Waverly |
Kimberly Hughes |
T |
108 |
101 |
209 |
|
Beatrice |
Marni Stuart |
T |
97 |
112 |
209 |
|
Hastings |
Kimberly Barth |
T |
106 |
104 |
210 |
|
Aurora |
Katie Hansen |
T |
102 |
110 |
212 |
|
Lexington |
Amanda Hansen |
T |
109 |
104 |
213 |
|
Nebraska City |
Jessica Shefferd |
T |
103 |
110 |
213 |
|
Columbus Lakeview |
Elizabeth Korth |
T |
112 |
106 |
218 |
|
Lexington |
Brenna Smith |
T |
109 |
109 |
218 |
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy |
Kirsten McMullen |
T |
107 |
112 |
219 |
|
Norris |
Erin Schoenbeck |
I |
115 |
105 |
220 |
|
Lexington |
Robyn Sheckler |
T |
111 |
109 |
220 |
|
York |
Sarah Hotovy |
I |
119 |
102 |
221 |
|
Waverly |
Caitlin Pleas |
T |
110 |
111 |
221 |
|
Platteview |
Jessica Jensen |
I |
106 |
115 |
221 |
|
Gretna |
Natalie Hill |
T |
114 |
108 |
222 |
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy |
Katie Potter |
T |
112 |
110 |
222 |
|
Waverly |
Kayla Moore |
T |
113 |
111 |
224 |
|
Sidney |
Mindy Hagan |
T |
115 |
113 |
228 |
|
Blair |
Stephanie Smock |
I |
125 |
108 |
233 |
|
Aurora |
Jamie Dick |
T |
118 |
115 |
233 |
|
Aurora |
Victoria Cotner |
T |
109 |
125 |
234 |
|
Waverly |
Samantha Asher |
T |
120 |
115 |
235 |
|
Omaha Duchesne Academy |
Claire Slattery |
T |
118 |
117 |
235 |
|
Nebraska City |
Jennifer Cunningham |
T |
123 |
124 |
247 |
|
Gretna |
Karissa Anderson |
T |
124 |
127 |
251 |
|
Nebraska City |
Capri Juilfs |
T |
122 |
131 |
253 |
|
Columbus Lakeview |
Kara Andresen |
T |
125 |
130 |
255 |
|
Lexington |
Leah Rieke |
T |
127 |
134 |
261 |
|
Sidney |
Audrey Hagan |
T |
142 |
130 |
272 |
|
Nebraska City |
Ashley Lewis |
T |
142 |
152 |
294 |
Final Class B Team Scores
School |
Rnd 1 |
Rnd 2 |
Total |
Scottsbluff |
369 |
359 |
728 |
Beatrice |
372 |
365 |
737 |
Hastings |
380 |
357 |
737 |
Sidney |
383 |
365 |
748 |
Omaha Skutt Catholic |
386 |
369 |
755 |
Columbus Lakeview |
386 |
394 |
780 |
Aurora |
391 |
403 |
794 |
Gretna |
408 |
387 |
795 |
Waverly |
422 |
414 |
836 |
Omaha Duchesne Academy |
428 |
426 |
854 |
Lexington |
432 |
423 |
855 |
Nebraska City |
433 |
462 |
895 |
Place |
School |
Player |
Team/Indy |
Rnd 1 |
Rnd 2 |
Final |
1st |
Katie Keiser |
Gothenburg |
T |
81 |
82 |
163 |
2nd |
Heather McCabe |
Plainview |
I |
89 |
78 |
167 |
2nd |
Candace Harless |
Bridgeport |
T |
84 |
83 |
167 |
4th |
Samantha Nielsen |
Superior |
I |
84 |
85 |
169 |
5th |
Dana Merkel |
Crofton |
I |
89 |
86 |
175 |
5th |
Lindsey Colburn |
Adams Central |
T |
84 |
91 |
175 |
5th |
Traci Sueper |
Humphrey St.
Francis |
T |
82 |
93 |
175 |
8th |
Allison Rowden |
Broken Bow |
T |
89 |
89 |
178 |
8th |
Jordan Schaardt |
Humboldt-TRS/SE
Consol. |
I |
88 |
90 |
178 |
10th |
Emily Carlson |
Perkins County |
T |
90 |
89 |
179 |
10th |
Alana Carder |
Boone Central |
T |
88 |
91 |
179 |
10th |
Danielle Kuchar |
Battle Creek |
I |
88 |
91 |
179 |
10th |
Kelsey Dredge |
Valentine |
T |
88 |
91 |
179 |
14th |
Allison Merkel |
Hartington Cedar
Catholic |
T |
92 |
89 |
181 |
14th |
Lauren Gokie |
Minden |
T |
92 |
89 |
181 |
14th |
Thea Baum |
Norfolk Catholic |
T |
90 |
91 |
181 |
|
Amy Swearer |
Lincoln Lutheran |
T |
93 |
89 |
182 |
|
Abbey Morrow |
Norfolk Catholic |
T |
89 |
93 |
182 |
|
Melany Atkins |
Heartland |
I |
90 |
93 |
183 |
|
Paige Barry |
Battle Creek |
I |
95 |
89 |
184 |
|
Katie Isom |
Valentine |
T |
88 |
96 |
184 |
|
Allison Exstrom |
Minden |
T |
90 |
95 |
185 |
|
Ashley Korth |
Humphrey St.
Francis |
T |
95 |
91 |
186 |
|
Kristen Seda |
Boone Central |
T |
93 |
93 |
186 |
|
Kylee Phillips |
Gothenburg |
T |
97 |
91 |
188 |
|
Sage Jensen |
Exeter-Milligan |
I |
96 |
93 |
189 |
|
Caroline LaRose |
Omaha
Brownell-Talbot |
T |
93 |
96 |
189 |
|
Kaitie Meyer |
Perkins County |
T |
93 |
96 |
189 |
|
Ashley Kurtz |
Valentine |
T |
89 |
100 |
189 |
|
Brittany Sampy |
Minden |
T |
96 |
94 |
190 |
|
Meghan Bunger |
Minden |
T |
94 |
96 |
190 |
|
Shelby Stone |
St. Paul |
I |
92 |
102 |
194 |
|
Keri Carder |
Boone Central |
T |
97 |
99 |
196 |
|
Malaika Albin |
Broken Bow |
T |
102 |
95 |
197 |
|
Teresa Parde |
Tri County |
T |
100 |
97 |
197 |
|
Kourtney Schmale |
Wayne |
I |
98 |
99 |
197 |
|
Amy Yancy |
Gothenburg |
T |
103 |
95 |
198 |
|
Jana Schieffer |
Crofton |
I |
99 |
100 |
199 |
|
Clare Campbell |
Tecumseh |
I |
103 |
98 |
201 |
|
Sarah Johnson |
Boone Central |
T |
108 |
94 |
202 |
|
Hollan Pile |
Norfolk Catholic |
T |
99 |
103 |
202 |
|
Bernice Bowers |
Hartington |
T |
104 |
99 |
203 |
|
Jenna Bender |
Humphrey St.
Francis |
T |
103 |
102 |
205 |
|
Lindsey Keeler |
Kimball |
I |
108 |
98 |
206 |
|
Ellen Baldwin |
Kearney Catholic |
I |
107 |
99 |
206 |
|
Allison McLamb |
Wood River |
I |
102 |
104 |
206 |
|
Natasha Mann |
Adams Central |
T |
99 |
107 |
206 |
|
Amanda Kelch |
Tri County |
T |
104 |
103 |
207 |
|
Ashley Marshall |
Gothenburg |
T |
104 |
105 |
209 |
|
Kristina Wageman |
Wakefield |
I |
104 |
105 |
209 |
|
Cassandra Wegelin |
Bridgeport |
T |
105 |
106 |
211 |
|
Teresa Arens |
Hartington |
T |
112 |
100 |
212 |
|
Alexa Steiner |
Hartington |
T |
110 |
103 |
213 |
|
Jeannie Kuskie |
Perkins County |
T |
117 |
97 |
214 |
|
Erika LaRose |
Omaha
Brownell-Talbot |
T |
113 |
102 |
215 |
|
Nichole Beckman |
Lincoln Lutheran |
T |
110 |
105 |
215 |
|
Brittany
McCormick |
Valentine |
T |
108 |
107 |
215 |
|
Alison Dinslage |
Norfolk Catholic |
T |
102 |
113 |
215 |
|
Haley
Hoebelheinrich |
Hartington Cedar
Catholic |
T |
107 |
109 |
216 |
|
Alecia Hutson |
Bridgeport |
T |
114 |
103 |
217 |
|
Alaynna Henschke |
Pender |
I |
107 |
110 |
217 |
|
Alyssa Hedlund |
Lincoln Lutheran |
T |
106 |
111 |
217 |
|
Jessica
McCullough |
Broken Bow |
T |
115 |
104 |
219 |
|
Rebecca Dreesen |
Hartington Cedar
Catholic |
T |
113 |
106 |
219 |
|
Dana Leise |
Hartington Cedar
Catholic |
T |
116 |
104 |
220 |
|
Heather Lutter |
Valentine |
T |
116 |
104 |
220 |
|
Megan Jiskra |
Tri County |
T |
119 |
102 |
221 |
|
Laura Fritson |
Minden |
T |
113 |
109 |
222 |
|
Sam Hastreiter |
Humphrey St.
Francis |
T |
110 |
112 |
222 |
|
Jessi Bates |
Hershey |
I |
113 |
110 |
223 |
|
Mandi Albracht |
Humphrey St.
Francis |
T |
111 |
113 |
224 |
|
Alexis Martinsen |
Boone Central |
T |
112 |
113 |
225 |
|
Caitlyn Hoesing |
Hartington Cedar
Catholic |
T |
115 |
111 |
226 |
|
Shelby Timm |
Creek Valley |
I |
114 |
112 |
226 |
|
Molly Millard |
Lincoln Lutheran |
T |
113 |
113 |
226 |
|
Paige Kelly |
Columbus Scotus |
I |
119 |
108 |
227 |
|
Shannon Anderson |
Bridgeport |
T |
108 |
119 |
227 |
|
Emilie Ross |
Broken Bow |
T |
118 |
112 |
230 |
|
Cristina Sanchez |
Omaha
Brownell-Talbot |
T |
112 |
118 |
230 |
|
Emily Singer |
Omaha
Brownell-Talbot |
T |
112 |
118 |
230 |
|
Kelsey Holmes |
Gothenburg |
T |
117 |
114 |
231 |
|
Katelin Brennan |
Lincoln Lutheran |
T |
128 |
104 |
232 |
|
Jessie Yarrington |
Broken Bow |
T |
120 |
112 |
232 |
|
Abby Hahn |
Tri County |
T |
122 |
113 |
235 |
|
Machelle Lee |
Perkins County |
T |
121 |
114 |
235 |
|
Anna Pearson |
Hartington |
T |
122 |
114 |
236 |
|
Lauren Zlomke |
Omaha
Brownell-Talbot |
T |
129 |
109 |
238 |
|
Luann Jacobitz |
Adams Central |
T |
119 |
119 |
238 |
|
Kassandra
Crawford |
Tri County |
T |
122 |
118 |
240 |
|
Hilary Pile |
Norfolk Catholic |
T |
121 |
119 |
240 |
|
Holly Copple |
Perkins County |
T |
124 |
128 |
252 |
|
Ashley Landwehr |
Adams Central |
T |
138 |
118 |
256 |
|
Emily Wright |
Bridgeport |
T |
146 |
130 |
276 |
|
Cassie Promes |
Hartington |
T |
144 |
132 |
276 |
Team |
Rnd 1 |
Rnd 2 |
Total |
Minden |
372 |
374 |
746 |
Gothenburg |
385 |
373 |
758 |
Boone Central |
386 |
377 |
763 |
Valentine |
373 |
391 |
764 |
Norfolk Catholic |
380 |
400 |
780 |
Humphrey St. Francis |
390 |
398 |
788 |
Perkins County |
421 |
396 |
817 |
Bridgeport |
411 |
411 |
822 |
Broken Bow |
424 |
400 |
824 |
Lincoln Lutheran |
422 |
409 |
831 |
Hartington Cedar Catholic |
427 |
408 |
835 |
Omaha Brownell-Talbot |
430 |
425 |
855 |
Tri County |
445 |
415 |
860 |
Hartington |
448 |
416 |
864 |
Adams Central |
440 |
435 |
875 |