This page last updated - 5/22/2008 8:37:12 PM
Updated reports will be made as corrections/changes are made. If this page does not update in your web browser, you may need to RELOAD or REFRESH the page.
3200 METER RELAY
3200 METER RUN
800 METER RUN
400 METER RELAY
100 METER HIGH HURDLES PRELIMINARY
100 METER HIGH HURDLES
100 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
100 METER DASH
400 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
400 METER DASH
1600 METER RUN
300 METER LOW HURDLES PRELIMINARY
300 METER LOW HURDLES
200 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
200 METER DASH
1600 METER RELAY
1st, 17' 7-1/2", Emily Wilkinson, Omaha Westside,11
2nd, 17' 3-3/4", Ariel Krolikowski, Grand Island,11
3rd, 17' 2-1/2", Laque Moen-Davis, Omaha Central,9
4th, 17' 2-1/4", Christine Borowiak, Millard West,12
5th, 16' 11", Teonna Wimes, Lincoln High,12
6th, 16' 11", Kellie Harper, Bellevue East,12
7th, 16' 10", Tara Korshoj, Millard West,12
8th, 16' 6", Nicole Bourke, Papillion-La Vista South,9
16' 5-1/2", Kaleigh Anderson, Lincoln Southwest,11
16' 3-1/4", Alice Root, Lincoln East,12
16' 0", Kelsey Petersen, Kearney,12
15' 10-1/2", Christina Roberts, Omaha Westside,12
15' 9", Courtney Coslor, Kearney,9
15' 8-1/4", Erin Jones, Omaha Benson,12
15' 6", Avarey Brown, Lincoln Southeast,10
15' 4-1/2", Nicole Hanish, South Sioux City,11
14' 11-1/2", Queen Ohamara, Lincoln North Star,9
1st, 41' 11", Megan Pierce-Cramer, Omaha Benson,12
2nd, 40' 10", Kayla Frazier, Lincoln Southwest,10
3rd, 39' 8", Erica McCoy, Bellevue West,12
4th, 38' 10-3/4", Tristen Sharp, South Sioux City,9
5th, 38' 2", Allery Brommer, Norfolk,11
6th, 37' 7", Danielle Nelson, Elkhorn,11
7th, 36' 11", Makayla Gowen, Grand Island,11
8th, 36' 8", Devon Flowers, Millard North,11
36' 4", Shelby Bratka, Ralston,11
36' 0", Jen Ramsey, Fremont,12
35' 9", Amber Lutmer, Millard West,10
35' 4-3/4", Sarah Gamache, Omaha Burke,12
34' 7-3/4", Carissa Kinne, Grand Island,11
34' 6-1/4", Bianca Mata, Millard South,12
34' 2-1/2", Gabby Maly, Fremont,11
32' 10", Emily Schroeder, South Sioux City,11
1st, 36' 5-1/4", Tara Korshoj, Millard West,12
2nd, 35' 10", Lauren Baird, Millard West,10
3rd, 35' 10", Emily Wilkinson, Omaha Westside,11
4th, 34' 10-3/4", Tatijana Davis, Omaha Central,10
5th, 34' 6-1/2", Sarah Gilbert, Papillion-La Vista,12
6th, 34' 5-3/4", Brandi Winchester, Kearney,11
7th, 34' 5", Queen Ohamara, Lincoln North Star,9
8th, 34' 4-3/4", Paris Labat, Omaha Burke,11
34' 1-3/4", Kristina Fantroy, Lincoln Southwest,9
33' 7-1/2", Alexa Nelson, Norfolk,10
33' 2-1/4", Alecyia Watson, Columbus,11
32' 10-1/4", Abigail Burrows, North Platte,10
32' 6", Nakuya Smith, Lincoln High,9
32' 5", Michaela Knuth, Grand Island,11
31' 9-1/4", Nicole Kubert, Lincoln Northeast,11
31' 4-3/4", Tana O'Boyle, Grand Island,12
1st, 5' 7", Kelsey Petersen, Kearney,12
Tie 2nd, 5' 4", Ariel Krolikowski, Grand Island,11
Tie 2nd, 5' 4", Amanda Brown, Lincoln Southwest,10
4th, 5' 4", Sarah Gilbert, Papillion-La Vista,12
5th, 5' 2", Tenisha Matlock, North Platte,10
6th, 5' 2", Krista Honken, Papillion-La Vista,11
7th, 5' 2", Gina Mancuso, Papillion-La Vista,11
8th, 5' 2", Katie Smith, Kearney,9
5' 0", Stephanie Wrobel, Papillion-La Vista South,11
5' 0", Elizabeth Wheatley, Columbus,11
5' 0", Danielle Stahla, Norfolk,11
5' 0", McKayla Knudson, South Sioux City,11
5' 0", Chelsey Teuscher Blair, Elkhorn,10
4' 10", Maggie Novak, Lincoln East,10
4' 10", Kendra Noel, Norfolk,12
4' 10", Heidi Hansen, Omaha Burke,11
1st, 134' 0", Kristian Trent, Millard West,12
2nd, 129' 0", Megan Pierce-Cramer, Omaha Benson,12
3rd, 126' 1", Ashley Hagemann, Elkhorn,12
4th, 122' 2", Taylor Jensen, Bellevue East,11
5th, 122' 0", Madelyne Besack, Millard North,10
6th, 115' 7", Devon Flowers, Millard North,11
7th, 113' 7", Ashley Arp, Kearney,12
8th, 112' 11", Gabby Maly, Fremont,11
112' 11", Bianca Mata, Millard South,12
109' 2", Tristen Sharp, South Sioux City,9
107' 9", Mariah Montgomery, Ralston,11
106' 5", Emily Conley, Elkhorn,10
102' 10", Katrina Leader, Norfolk,12
99' 5", Jenna Epley, Kearney,12
98' 9", Kaitlin Williams, Papillion-La Vista South,9
90' 10", Carissa Kinne, Grand Island,11
83' 10", Courtney Vanden Hoek, Elkhorn,11
1st, 11' 4-1/4", Maggie Maher, Kearney,11
Tie 2nd, 10' 4", Brooke Kreikemeier, Fremont,11
Tie 2nd, 10' 4", Kamala Moore, Lincoln Southwest,11
4th, 10' 4", Amber Kunze, Grand Island,11
Tie 5th, 10' 4", Abby Radtke, Kearney,12
Tie 5th, 10' 4", Molly McCandless, Omaha Marian,12
7th, 10' 0", Anna Greenwald, Kearney,12
8th, 9' 6", Ashlee Brown, North Platte,11
9' 6", Kelsey Vesely, Norfolk,11
9' 6", Vicki Nielsen, Fremont,10
9' 0", Katja Martens, Bellevue West,10
9' 0", Lauren Welch, Papillion-La Vista,10
9' 0", Brianna Downs, Columbus,9
9' 0", Ashley Lehman, Papillion-La Vista,12
8' 6", Emily Bennett, Millard North,12
8' 6", Whitney Hughes, North Platte,12
8' 6", Lindsay Anderson, Columbus,11
1st, 9:24.48, Millard North
Jenna Romano, 12, Megan Oddo, 11, Kristen Conahan, 10, Emily Sisson, 10
2nd, 9:37.50, Omaha Westside
Julia Sisson, 12, Laura Tracey, 12, Angela Luedke, 11, Kathleen Dornan, 11
3rd, 9:38.11, Lincoln Pius X
Jordan Searcey, 12, Katharine Lange, 11, Jessica Hugo, 11, Tara Grosserode, 11
4th, 9:43.51, Lincoln East
Rachel Brenning, 12, Britni Waller, 10, Elizabeth Earhart, 12, Michelle Fluitt, 12
5th, 9:50.09, Lincoln Southeast
Ali Tewes, 10, Karley Piper, 11, Katie Nelson, 12, Taylor Johnson, 9
6th, 9:56.17, Lincoln Northeast
Jade Perry, 9, Andrea Lewandowski, 12, Sarah Larson, 9, Brittany Singleton, 11
7th, 9:57.67, Millard West
Melissa Heinert, 9, Brittany Phillips, 11, Brittany Poole, 12, Mackenzie Schulz, 12
8th, 9:59.84, Columbus
Jena Schwalenberg, 11, Bridgette Schneekloth, 10, Carrie Wiese, 11, Megan Weber, 9
10:00.83, Omaha Marian
10:02.45, Papillion-La Vista
10:14.24, Kearney
10:21.39, Papillion-La Vista South
10:26.46, Fremont
10:29.57, North Platte
10:30.61, Lincoln Southwest
10:34.02, Elkhorn
1st, 10:23.00, Emily Sisson, Millard North,10
2nd, 11:24.65, Kelli Budd, Omaha Marian,11
3rd, 11:32.97, Megan Oddo, Millard North,11
4th, 11:37.60, Jordyn Giddings, Ralston,12
5th, 11:42.17, Kayla Fenske, Fremont,10
6th, 11:44.79, Brittany Phillips, Millard West,11
7th, 11:49.49, Holly Bussa, Fremont,11
8th, 11:51.85, Katie Nelson, Lincoln Southeast,12
12:05.88, Jena Schwalenberg, Columbus,11
12:11.82, Ali Tewes, Lincoln Southeast,10
12:20.41, Ashley Kildow, Millard South,9
12:35.74, Ashley Meradith, Lincoln Pius X,11
12:36.28, Taylor Cody, Kearney,9
12:44.69, Ashley Ogborn, North Platte,10
13:00.85, Erin Statz, Lincoln Pius X,10
DNF , Stephanie Hauer, Bellevue East,10
Section Results
Section #1
2:23.27, Kathleen Dornan, Omaha Westside,11
2:25.83, Ali Gress, Papillion-La Vista South,11
2:26.88, Jordan Searcey, Lincoln Pius X,12
2:28.30, Brittany Singleton, Lincoln Northeast,11
2:29.24, Rosemary Kelly, Omaha Marian,11
2:31.58, Ashley Schlaepfer, Millard West,10
2:32.80, Bailey Koziol, Lincoln Southwest,12
2:36.57, Jamilah Johnson, Omaha Marian,9
Section #2
2:14.15, Emily Sisson, Millard North,10
2:15.98, Jenna Romano, Millard North,12
2:17.73, Lauren Maloley, Elkhorn,12
2:18.92, Laura Tracey, Omaha Westside,12
2:19.20, Tara Grosserode, Lincoln Pius X,11
2:20.63, Taylor Johnson, Lincoln Southeast,9
2:22.49, Gina Mancuso, Papillion-La Vista,11
2:28.40, Holly Bussa, Fremont,11
Final Results
1st, 2:14.15, Emily Sisson, Millard North,10
2nd, 2:15.98, Jenna Romano, Millard North,12
3rd, 2:17.73, Lauren Maloley, Elkhorn,12
4th, 2:18.92, Laura Tracey, Omaha Westside,12
5th, 2:19.20, Tara Grosserode, Lincoln Pius X,11
6th, 2:20.63, Taylor Johnson, Lincoln Southeast,9
7th, 2:22.49, Gina Mancuso, Papillion-La Vista,11
8th, 2:23.27, Kathleen Dornan, Omaha Westside,11
2:25.83, Ali Gress, Papillion-La Vista South,11
2:26.88, Jordan Searcey, Lincoln Pius X,12
2:28.30, Brittany Singleton, Lincoln Northeast,11
2:28.40, Holly Bussa, Fremont,11
2:29.24, Rosemary Kelly, Omaha Marian,11
2:31.58, Ashley Schlaepfer, Millard West,10
2:32.80, Bailey Koziol, Lincoln Southwest,12
2:36.57, Jamilah Johnson, Omaha Marian,9
Section Results
Section #1
50.38, Millard West
50.39, Kearney
51.19, Papillion-La Vista
51.20, Omaha Burke
51.24, Bellevue West
51.42, Millard North
51.74, Norfolk
52.81, Fremont
Section #2
48.52, Omaha North
49.14, Omaha Westside
49.18, Omaha Central
49.84, Grand Island
50.02, Papillion-La Vista South
51.38, Omaha Marian
DQ , Omaha Benson
DQ , Lincoln Southwest
Final Results
1st, 48.52, Omaha North
Dominque Brewer, 10, Janesha McGhee, 10, Ja nae' Vinson, 11, Cieara Sellers, 10
2nd, 49.14, Omaha Westside
Christa Ruf, 12, Emily Wilkinson, 11, Edna Johnson, 10, Jennifer Bohle, 12
3rd, 49.18, Omaha Central
Mercedes Washington, 11, Jaila Carter, 9, Marquita Broadway, 11, Laque Moen-Davis, 9
4th, 49.84, Grand Island
Suzanne Higgins, 12, Allison Jorgensen, 11, Michaela Knuth, 11, Alecia McMahon, 12
5th, 50.02, Papillion-La Vista South
Zenovia Harnisch, 9, Laura Brown, 10, Erin Klein, 10, Nicole Bourke, 9
6th, 50.38, Millard West
Kristin Craigmile, 12, Bianca Christensen, 11, Jasmin Corbin, 11, Kathryn King, 10
7th, 50.39, Kearney
Brandi Winchester, 11, Nicole Arp, 10, Maggie Maher, 11, Lauren Psota, 9
8th, 51.19, Papillion-La Vista
Brianna Burton, 11, Emma Olney, 9, Lauren Warnock, 9, Krystal Morris, 10
51.20, Omaha Burke
51.24, Bellevue West
51.38, Omaha Marian
51.42, Millard North
51.74, Norfolk
52.81, Fremont
DQ , Omaha Benson
DQ , Lincoln Southwest
Heat 1
1st, 14.86,
Laque Moen-Davis, Omaha Central, 9
2nd, 15.27,
Brandi Winchester, Kearney, 11
3rd, 15.90,
Jillian Ourada, Millard North, 11
4th, 16.25,
Kathryn Humphreys, Omaha Central, 12
5th, 16.37,
Hillary Argyle, Millard North, 10
6th, 16.54,
Ashley Westcott, Omaha Burke, 12
7th, 17.25,
Carol Morrison, Omaha Benson, 12
8th, 18.16,
Lexie Jackson, Lincoln Southeast, 11
Heat 2
1st, 14.50,
KK Houser, Lincoln Southeast, 11
2nd, 15.28,
Kianna Elahi, Millard North, 12
3rd, 15.63,
Tenisha Matlock, North Platte, 10
4th, 15.90,
Joslyn Soucie, Lincoln Southwest, 10
5th, 16.10,
Celeste Robinson, Omaha Central, 10
6th, 16.76,
Rebecca Seidel, Columbus, 12
7th, 16.84,
Madeline Glesinger, Papillion-La Vista South, 10
8th, 17.12,
Sarah Lechtenberg, Papillion-La Vista, 9
1st, 14.67, Laque Moen-Davis, Omaha Central,9
2nd, 14.84, KK Houser, Lincoln Southeast,11
3rd, 15.12, Brandi Winchester, Kearney,11
4th, 15.28, Kianna Elahi, Millard North,12
5th, 15.52, Joslyn Soucie, Lincoln Southwest,10
6th, 15.61, Tenisha Matlock, North Platte,10
7th, 16.39, Celeste Robinson, Omaha Central,10
DQ , Jillian Ourada, Millard North,11
Heat 1
1st, 12.46,
Cieara Sellers, Omaha North, 10
2nd, 12.62,
Laura Brown, Papillion-La Vista South, 10
3rd, 12.72,
Emily Wilkinson, Omaha Westside, 11
4th, 12.81,
Maia Reynolds, Omaha Benson, 9
5th, 12.86,
Arryana Cawthon, Omaha Burke, 11
6th, 12.92,
Samantha Hansen, Lincoln Southwest, 11
7th, 13.21,
Brianna Burton, Papillion-La Vista, 11
8th, 13.23,
Mercedes Washington, Omaha Central, 11
Heat 2
1st, 12.40,
Alexandra Armes, Grand Island, 11
2nd, 12.48,
Lindsay Svehla, Bellevue West, 11
3rd, 12.49,
Victoria Wilson, Omaha Marian, 10
4th, 12.56,
Christina Roberts, Omaha Westside, 12
5th, 12.64,
Sarah Faubel, Lincoln Southwest, 9
6th, 12.83,
Alice Root, Lincoln East, 12
7th, 12.88,
Jaila Carter, Omaha Central, 9
8th, 13.13,
Kathryn King, Millard West, 10
1st, 12.33, Cieara Sellers, Omaha North,10
2nd, 12.35, Alexandra Armes, Grand Island,11
3rd, 12.45, Victoria Wilson, Omaha Marian,10
4th, 12.45, Lindsay Svehla, Bellevue West,11
5th, 12.46, Laura Brown, Papillion-La Vista South,10
6th, 12.53, Christina Roberts, Omaha Westside,12
7th, 12.60, Emily Wilkinson, Omaha Westside,11
8th, 12.61, Sarah Faubel, Lincoln Southwest,9
Heat 1
1st, 56.15,
Katie Birkel, Lincoln Southeast, 12
2nd, 59.94,
Jade Perry, Lincoln Northeast, 9
3rd, 1:00.26,
Erin Klein, Papillion-La Vista South, 10
4th, 1:00.89,
Erin Jones, Omaha Benson, 12
5th, 1:01.83,
Renee Hug, Omaha Bryan, 11
6th, 1:01.84,
Kathleen Dornan, Omaha Westside, 11
7th, 1:02.07,
Claire Bertrand, Lincoln Pius X, 10
8th, 1:03.47,
Kellie Higginson, Millard North, 9
Heat 2
1st, 57.81,
Kianna Elahi, Millard North, 12
2nd, 59.11,
Suzanne Higgins, Grand Island, 12
3rd, 59.63,
Karley Piper, Lincoln Southeast, 11
4th, 1:00.19,
Tara Grosserode, Lincoln Pius X, 11
5th, 1:01.11,
Sara Brandt, Millard West, 9
6th, 1:01.76,
Andrea Jansen, Omaha Bryan, 12
7th, 1:01.80,
Jordan Mollner, Papillion-La Vista, 10
DNF ,
Olivia Loh, Omaha Westside, 10
1st, 55.97, Katie Birkel, Lincoln Southeast,12
2nd, 57.64, Kianna Elahi, Millard North,12
3rd, 58.44, Suzanne Higgins, Grand Island,12
4th, 59.79, Jade Perry, Lincoln Northeast,9
5th, 59.93, Karley Piper, Lincoln Southeast,11
6th, 1:00.60, Tara Grosserode, Lincoln Pius X,11
7th, 1:00.78, Erin Klein, Papillion-La Vista South,10
8th, 1:01.25, Erin Jones, Omaha Benson,12
1st, 4:58.49, Emily Sisson, Millard North,10
2nd, 5:10.15, Melissa Parks, Norfolk,9
3rd, 5:11.00, Megan Oddo, Millard North,11
4th, 5:16.95, Kelli Budd, Omaha Marian,11
5th, 5:21.85, Brittany Phillips, Millard West,11
6th, 5:29.10, Ali Tewes, Lincoln Southeast,10
7th, 5:29.42, Angela Luedke, Omaha Westside,11
8th, 5:31.63, Destiney Burt, Papillion-La Vista,9
5:32.13, Ali Gress, Papillion-La Vista South,11
5:32.33, Jordyn Giddings, Ralston,12
5:34.62, Kayla Fenske, Fremont,10
5:44.77, Kristen Conahan, Millard North,10
5:48.93, Amanda Costello, Lincoln High,11
5:52.05, Stephanie Hauer, Bellevue East,10
5:52.74, Taylor Cody, Kearney,9
6:10.72, Claire Aylward, Lincoln Pius X,12
DNS , Erin Statz, Lincoln Pius X,10
Heat 1
1st, 44.60,
KK Houser, Lincoln Southeast, 11
2nd, 45.97,
Brandi Winchester, Kearney, 11
3rd, 46.40,
Julia Sisson, Omaha Westside, 12
4th, 46.84,
Jillian Ourada, Millard North, 11
5th, 47.12,
Teonna Wimes, Lincoln High, 12
6th, 47.33,
Hillary Argyle, Millard North, 10
7th, 48.56,
Celeste Robinson, Omaha Central, 10
8th, 49.15,
Tana O'Boyle, Grand Island, 12
Heat 2
1st, 44.07,
Kianna Elahi, Millard North, 12
2nd, 45.88,
Suzanne Higgins, Grand Island, 12
3rd, 46.62,
Joslyn Soucie, Lincoln Southwest, 10
4th, 47.16,
Jessica Hugo, Lincoln Pius X, 11
5th, 48.79,
Maggie Maher, Kearney, 11
6th, 49.20,
Christine Borowiak, Millard West, 12
7th, 49.50,
Renee Hug, Omaha Bryan, 11
8th, 49.69,
Jordan Mollner, Papillion-La Vista, 10
1st, 43.95, Kianna Elahi, Millard North,12
2nd, 45.00, KK Houser, Lincoln Southeast,11
3rd, 45.62, Suzanne Higgins, Grand Island,12
4th, 46.77, Julia Sisson, Omaha Westside,12
5th, 46.82, Joslyn Soucie, Lincoln Southwest,10
6th, 47.40, Brandi Winchester, Kearney,11
7th, 48.56, Teonna Wimes, Lincoln High,12
8th, 48.86, Jillian Ourada, Millard North,11
Heat 1
1st, 25.79,
Katie Birkel, Lincoln Southeast, 12
2nd, 25.82,
Ja nae' Vinson, Omaha North, 11
3rd, 25.94,
Amanda Brown, Lincoln Southwest, 10
4th, 26.30,
Kellie Harper, Bellevue East, 12
5th, 26.32,
Samantha Hansen, Lincoln Southwest, 11
6th, 26.33,
Edna Johnson, Omaha Westside, 10
7th, 26.92,
Alice Root, Lincoln East, 12
8th, 27.80,
Alecia Steed, Omaha Central, 11
Heat 2
1st, 25.48,
Laque Moen-Davis, Omaha Central, 9
2nd, 25.60,
Alexandra Armes, Grand Island, 11
3rd, 25.79,
Cieara Sellers, Omaha North, 10
4th, 25.89,
Lindsay Svehla, Bellevue West, 11
5th, 26.12,
Christina Roberts, Omaha Westside, 12
6th, 26.35,
Sarah Faubel, Lincoln Southwest, 9
7th, 27.13,
Alyssa Jalass, Omaha Burke, 12
8th, 28.02,
Lauren Baird, Millard West, 10
1st, 25.24, Alexandra Armes, Grand Island,11
2nd, 25.56, Laque Moen-Davis, Omaha Central,9
3rd, 25.69, Katie Birkel, Lincoln Southeast,12
4th, 25.76, Lindsay Svehla, Bellevue West,11
5th, 25.82, Christina Roberts, Omaha Westside,12
6th, 25.89, Ja nae' Vinson, Omaha North,11
7th, 25.92, Cieara Sellers, Omaha North,10
8th, 26.04, Amanda Brown, Lincoln Southwest,10
Section Results
Section #1
4:06.08, Lincoln Southwest
4:06.90, Omaha Burke
4:13.46, Papillion-La Vista South
4:13.54, Omaha Central
4:14.53, Papillion-La Vista
4:16.53, Elkhorn
4:19.07, Omaha North
4:23.04, Bellevue West
Section #2
3:53.42, Lincoln Southeast
4:01.81, Lincoln Pius X
4:01.98, Grand Island
4:02.35, Omaha Westside
4:03.38, Millard West
4:06.48, Millard North
4:09.24, Omaha Benson
4:12.36, Norfolk
Final Results
1st, 3:53.42, Lincoln Southeast
Avarey Brown, 10, Karley Piper, 11, KK Houser, 11, Katie Birkel, 12
2nd, 4:01.81, Lincoln Pius X
Claire Bertrand, 10, Jessica Hugo, 11, Elle Ross, 10, Tara Grosserode, 11
3rd, 4:01.98, Grand Island
Allison Jorgensen, 11, Tana O'Boyle, 12, Suzanne Higgins, 12, Alexandra Armes, 11
4th, 4:02.35, Omaha Westside
Christine Roberts, 12, Laura Tracey, 12, Kathleen Dornan, 11, Whitney Washington, 12
5th, 4:03.38, Millard West
Lauren Baird, 10, Anna Howard, 11, Allayna Stolp, 9, Natalie Mitchell, 12
6th, 4:06.08, Lincoln Southwest
Amanda Brown, 10, Joslyn Soucie, 10, Kaleigh Anderson, 11, Kristina Fantroy, 9
7th, 4:06.48, Millard North
Kellie Higginson, 9, Jenna Romano, 12, Jillian Ourada, 11, Kianna Elahi, 12
8th, 4:06.90, Omaha Burke
Anna Minnick, 11, Angela Berry, 10, Payton Gaines, 9, Alyssa Jalass, 12
4:09.24, Omaha Benson
4:12.36, Norfolk
4:13.46, Papillion-La Vista South
4:13.54, Omaha Central
4:14.53, Papillion-La Vista
4:16.53, Elkhorn
4:19.07, Omaha North
4:23.04, Bellevue West