Complete Team Report for Class A: (This report was generated on 02/03/20 at 12:05 pm CST) Click Here for Excel Export (Class A)
Click Here for Excel Export (Bellevue East)
Bellevue East (11-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chiefton Dual Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 51-29 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | North Platte | A | 13-9 | 2 | L | 35-42 | 36 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | L | 39-40 | 36 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 53-24 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | York | B | 12-12 | 2 | W | 47-36 | 47 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/17/19 | @ Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | L | 28-45 | 39 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 29-48 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Beatrice | B | 12-8 | 2 | L | 31-44 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | L | 23-50 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 43-33 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21/19 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 62-18 | 41 | Site: Flatwater Fracas | Flatwater Fracas | 12/21 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 18-66 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | L | 30-51 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 17-61 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 29-54 | 39 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Fairbury | B | 2-21 | 4 | W | 45-30 | 41 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 48-33 | 44 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Wahoo | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 42-27 | 44 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | L | 36-46 | 39 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/08/20 | @ Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 39-36 | 41 | | | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tri-Center Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Tri-Center Iowa | 01/14/20 | @ Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 36 | | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/21/20 | Plattsmouth | B | 5-11 | 3 | W | 45-31 | 44 | | | 01/22/20 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/30/20 | @ Bellevue West | A | 4-16 | 4 | W | 51-30 | 41 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Roncalli Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli High | 02/04/20 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 4-6 | 3 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 922 Win %: 47.826% Average Points: 40.087 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Bellevue West)
Bellevue West (4-16)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Tournament 12/06 (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont High School | 12/10/19 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | L | 24-59 | 39 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 12/10/19 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | L | 24-54 | 30 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/17/19 | CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 3-13 | 4 | W | 66-18 | 41 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | L | 9-65 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | L | 24-45 | 30 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | L | 6-72 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Great Bend, KS | A | 16-1 | 1 | L | 9-71 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | L | 33-45 | 33 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Fairbury | B | 2-21 | 4 | L | 39-40 | 30 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-8 | 3 | L | 35-42 | 33 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-13 | 2 | L | 9-72 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/08/20 | @ Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 12-62 | 36 | | | 01/14/20 | Crete | B | 1-17 | 4 | W | 21-9 | 41 | Triangular (host: Crete) | | 01/14/20 | Aurora | B | 13-4 | 1 | L | 10-67 | 39 | Triangular (host: Crete) | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Alliance | B | 7-10 | 3 | W | 39-30 | 44 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Kearney Catholic | C | 4-10 | 3 | W | 41-27 | 44 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Broken Bow | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 24-51 | 36 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Pierce | B | 11-1 | 1 | L | 39-42 | 39 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Norton, KS | C | 4-3 | 2 | L | 29-52 | 36 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/30/20 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | L | 30-51 | 33 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond, NE | Total Points: 734 Win %: 20.000% Average Points: 36.700 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Columbus)
Columbus (22-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | L | 33-34 | 39 | | | 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/12/19 | @ Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | W | 42-28 | 50 | | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska Duals (Dual Tournament) | Central Community College | 12/13 | David City | C | 15-3 | 1 | W | 51-24 | 50 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Ralston | B | 6-15 | 3 | W | 63-13 | 44 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Schuyler | B | 14-8 | 2 | W | 63-16 | 47 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | High Plains Community | D | 0-12 | 4 | W | 76-6 | 41 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Columbus Lakeview | B | 13-5 | 2 | W | 55-21 | 47 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | O'Neill | B | 6-9 | 3 | W | 58-18 | 44 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Columbus Scotus | C | 4-14 | 4 | W | 84-0 | 41 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Shelby-Rising City | C | 4-7 | 3 | W | 72-12 | 44 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Twin River | C | 12-6 | 2 | W | 64-15 | 47 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Bishop Heelan, IA | B | 18-21 | 3 | W | 66-15 | 44 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/17/19 | @ Elkhorn | A | 1-15 | 4 | W | 61-15 | 41 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 63-15 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 30-44 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | W | 54-21 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 58-22 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 18-8 | 2 | W | 57-23 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | L | 27-45 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 25-39 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | L | 29-48 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | GNAC (1-Day Tourney) | Scottsbluff | 01/09/20 | @ Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 21-49 | 39 | | | 01/10-01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College | 01/14/20 | Norfolk | A | 24-3 | 1 | W | 40-26 | 50 | | | 01/24/20 | @ Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | W | 36-25 | 47 | | | 01/25-01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | L | 28-38 | 36 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 58-18 | 44 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Cheyenne Central, WY | A | 5-9 | 3 | W | 54-24 | 44 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Broomfield, CO | A | 9-7 | 2 | W | 54-27 | 47 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/30/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | W | 69-9 | 44 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk High School | Total Points: 1268 Win %: 75.862% Average Points: 43.724 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Creighton Preparatory School)
Creighton Preparatory School (3-10)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | Millard West | A | 5-5 | 2 | W | 43-33 | 47 | | | 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney High Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney High | 12/10/19 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 47-30 | 44 | Triangular (host: Omaha Westside) | | 12/10/19 | Underwood, IA | B | 13-4 | 1 | L | 30-49 | 39 | Triangular (host: Omaha Westside) | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mid-America Wrestling Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-America Center | 12/17/19 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | L | 34-41 | 33 | Triangular (host: Gretna) | | 12/17/19 | Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 18-63 | 39 | Triangular (host: Gretna) | | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/08/20 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | L | 36-39 | 33 | | | 01/10-01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln NE Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 30-48 | 36 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | South Sioux City | A | 7-7 | 2 | L | 36-48 | 36 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | South Sioux City | A | 7-7 | 2 | L | 35-47 | 36 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | W | 43-34 | 44 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | L | 23-59 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/28/20 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 3-74 | 39 | Triangular (host: Millard South) | | 01/28/20 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | L | 33-48 | 36 | Triangular (host: Millard South) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Roncalli Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli High | Total Points: 501 Win %: 23.077% Average Points: 38.538 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn)
Elkhorn (1-15)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Tournament 12/06 (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont High School | 12/12/19 | Schuyler | B | 14-8 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 36 | | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys Town Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 12/17/19 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | L | 15-61 | 39 | | | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/10-01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Dual Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Waverly High School | 01/10 | Nebraska City | B | 13-8 | 2 | L | 21-55 | 36 | EMC Dual Tournament | Waverly High School | 01/10 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | L | 18-54 | 33 | EMC Dual Tournament | Waverly High School | 01/10 | Plattsmouth | B | 5-11 | 3 | L | 12-57 | 33 | EMC Dual Tournament | Waverly High School | 01/10 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 22-57 | 36 | EMC Dual Tournament | Waverly High School | 01/11 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | L | 11-60 | 39 | EMC Dual Tournament | Waverly High School | 01/14/20 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 8-8 | 2 | L | 24-47 | 36 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 01/14/20 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 4-6 | 3 | L | 34-39 | 33 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 01/16/20 | @ Norfolk | A | 24-3 | 1 | L | 6-78 | 39 | | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City Duals Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City High School | 01/18 | York | B | 12-12 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 36 | Nebraska City Duals Tournament | Nebraska City High School | 01/18 | Aurora | B | 13-4 | 1 | L | 6-74 | 39 | Nebraska City Duals Tournament | Nebraska City High School | 01/18 | Wahoo | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 24-51 | 33 | Nebraska City Duals Tournament | Nebraska City High School | 01/23/20 | @ Millard West | A | 5-5 | 2 | L | 18-57 | 36 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/28/20 | @ Ralston | B | 6-15 | 3 | W | 15-0 | 44 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Elkhorn High School | 02/01 | Waverly | B | 5-14 | 3 | L | 21-52 | 33 | EMC Tournament | Elkhorn High School | 02/04/20 | @ Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | | - | - | | | 02/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Archbishop Bergan Duals Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Archbishop Bergan | Total Points: 581 Win %: 6.250% Average Points: 36.313 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn South)
Elkhorn South (12-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/10/19 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 3-71 | 39 | | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys Town Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 12/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston High | 01/04-01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Ashland-Greenwood | B | 2-9 | 4 | W | 57-24 | 41 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Ralston | B | 6-15 | 3 | W | 60-15 | 44 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | L | 18-45 | 39 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Crete | B | 1-17 | 4 | W | 69-12 | 41 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 46-36 | 44 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/09/20 | Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | L | 30-39 | 39 | | | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/14/20 | @ Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 70-6 | 41 | | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/21/20 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | W | 43-24 | 47 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln NE Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | W | 54-30 | 47 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 46-30 | 47 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 59-23 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | South Sioux City | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 56-24 | 47 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | W | 39-38 | 50 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/30/20 | @ Plattsmouth | B | 5-11 | 3 | W | 43-27 | 44 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SkyHawk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Skutt Catholic High School | 02/04/20 | Elkhorn | A | 1-15 | 4 | | - | - | | | 02/06/20 | CB Abraham Lincoln, IA | A | 0-0 | - | | - | - | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 02/06/20 | @ Ralston | B | 6-15 | 3 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 651 Win %: 80.000% Average Points: 43.400 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Fremont)
Fremont (9-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 12-60 | 36 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 12/05/19 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 21-57 | 36 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Tournament 12/06 (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont High School | 12/10/19 | Ralston | B | 6-15 | 3 | W | 66-17 | 44 | | | 12/14-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chiefton Dual Classic (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 54-20 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | North Platte | A | 13-9 | 2 | L | 23-60 | 36 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 40-39 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 45-33 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | York | B | 12-12 | 2 | W | 46-29 | 47 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/16/19 | @ Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 27-44 | 36 | | | 12/19/19 | Omaha Northwest | A | 3-5 | 3 | W | 77-5 | 44 | | | 12/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston High | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/21/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | W | 42-28 | 44 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln NE Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | L | 18-54 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | L | 30-54 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 31-44 | 36 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 58-12 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | W | 64-18 | 44 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/31/20 | @ Norfolk | A | 24-3 | 1 | L | 15-57 | 39 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk High School | 02/04/20 | @ Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | | - | - | | | 02/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 693 Win %: 52.941% Average Points: 40.765 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Grand Island)
Grand Island (11-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | @ Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | W | 34-33 | 50 | | | 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney High Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney High | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mid-America Wrestling Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-America Center | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 50-23 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | W | 46-30 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Beatrice | B | 12-8 | 2 | W | 47-27 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 57-24 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | W | 35-34 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | W | 45-27 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 22-49 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/03-01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | The Clash XVIII (2-Day Tourney) | Rochester, MN | 01/03 | Waukee, IA | A | 16-9 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | The Clash XVIII | Rochester, MN | 01/03 | Waukee, IA | A | 16-9 | 2 | L | 27-51 | 36 | The Clash XVIII | Rochester, MN | 01/03 | Kearney, MO | A | 16-6 | 2 | W | 48-24 | 47 | The Clash XVIII | Rochester, MN | 01/09/20 | North Platte | A | 13-9 | 2 | W | 66-11 | 47 | | | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Atlantic CSD Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Atlantic High School | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/30/20 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | W | 39-28 | 50 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk High School | 02/06/20 | @ Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 601 Win %: 84.615% Average Points: 46.231 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Gretna)
Gretna (12-21)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harlan Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Harlan | 12/12/19 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 22-52 | 39 | | | 12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chiefton Dual Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 51-27 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | North Platte | A | 13-9 | 2 | L | 34-42 | 36 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | L | 24-53 | 33 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | L | 33-45 | 36 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | York | B | 12-12 | 2 | W | 48-29 | 47 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/17/19 | Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 24-44 | 39 | Triangular (host: Gretna) | | 12/17/19 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 41-34 | 41 | Triangular (host: Gretna) | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | L | 31-44 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Fairbury | B | 2-21 | 4 | W | 54-28 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | L | 22-58 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 29-45 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 18-8 | 2 | L | 30-48 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 43-42 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-13 | 2 | L | 27-36 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Bellevue West | A | 4-16 | 4 | W | 45-33 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/04-01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | L | 33-48 | 33 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Fairbury | B | 2-21 | 4 | W | 48-31 | 41 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Wahoo | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 34-42 | 33 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 21-57 | 39 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Crete | B | 1-17 | 4 | W | 63-11 | 41 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West High School | 01/16/20 | @ Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 3-2 | 2 | W | 42-34 | 47 | | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/21/20 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 10-64 | 39 | | | 01/23/20 | @ Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | L | 33-39 | 39 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | L | 18-58 | 39 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | L | 19-49 | 36 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Cheyenne Central, WY | A | 5-9 | 3 | W | 57-12 | 44 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Broomfield, CO | A | 9-7 | 2 | L | 36-43 | 36 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/28/20 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 30-51 | 39 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | L | 20-46 | 36 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | L | 25-42 | 39 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 37-20 | 47 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Wahoo | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 45-24 | 44 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | Total Points: 1296 Win %: 36.364% Average Points: 39.273 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Kearney)
Kearney (11-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney High Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney High | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lewis Central Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Lewis Central/Mid-America Center | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Bellevue West | A | 4-16 | 4 | W | 65-9 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 64-16 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | W | 46-30 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Great Bend, KS | A | 16-1 | 1 | W | 40-25 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | L | 33-45 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 21-44 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | W | 48-29 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 24-37 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/02/20 | @ Amherst | C | 14-4 | 1 | W | 54-19 | 50 | | | 01/09/20 | @ Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 19-44 | 39 | | | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/16/20 | @ North Platte | A | 13-9 | 2 | W | 60-16 | 47 | | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/24/20 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | L | 25-36 | 39 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | W | 38-28 | 50 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 49-19 | 44 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Cheyenne Central, WY | A | 5-9 | 3 | W | 61-18 | 44 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/25 | Broomfield, CO | A | 9-7 | 2 | W | 46-25 | 47 | UNK Dual Tournament | Kearney, NE | 01/31-02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden City Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Garden City High School, KS | 02/06/20 | Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 709 Win %: 68.750% Average Points: 44.313 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln East)
Lincoln East (17-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gardner Edgerton (1-Day Tourney) | Gardner Edgerton | 12/12/19 | @ Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 52-22 | 44 | | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mid-America Wrestling Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-America Center | 12/19/19 | @ Lincoln Pius X | A | 4-6 | 3 | W | 63-12 | 44 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | W | 48-15 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | W | 49-18 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Norfolk | A | 24-3 | 1 | W | 40-27 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-13 | 2 | W | 48-21 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | L | 34-35 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | W | 44-21 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | W | 39-25 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 17-53 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 54-29 | 44 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Fairbury | B | 2-21 | 4 | W | 64-10 | 41 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 57-21 | 44 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Wahoo | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 60-9 | 44 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/04 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | W | 45-17 | 50 | Bennington Dual Tournament | Bennington High School | 01/09/20 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | W | 44-19 | 47 | | | 01/10-01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College | 01/16/20 | @ Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 57-18 | 47 | | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/23/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 66-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln High) | | 01/23/20 | Lincoln High | A | 1-5 | 4 | W | 60-15 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln High) | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Heelan Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bishop Heelan High School Sioux City, IA | 02/04/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 02/04/20 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | Total Points: 856 Win %: 89.474% Average Points: 45.053 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln High)
Lincoln High (1-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Tournament 12/06 (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont High School | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raytown South Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Raytown South High School | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/08/20 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 30-48 | 39 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Southwest) | | 01/08/20 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | L | 6-67 | 36 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Southwest) | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/23/20 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 15-60 | 39 | Triangular (host: Lincoln High) | | 01/23/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 42-33 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln High) | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/28/20 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | L | 18-54 | 39 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 01/28/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | L | 30-51 | 33 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 01/31-02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | George Hoover Wrestling Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Liberty, MO | 02/06/20 | Omaha North | A | 3-2 | 2 | | - | - | | | 02/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 227 Win %: 16.667% Average Points: 37.833 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln North Star)
Lincoln North Star (3-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Blair Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 12/10/19 | Millard West | A | 5-5 | 2 | L | 24-47 | 36 | | | 12/13/19 | North Platte | A | 13-9 | 2 | L | 22-55 | 36 | | | 12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raytown South Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Raytown South High School | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/21/20 | @ Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | L | 28-42 | 36 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln NE Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 54-30 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 51-27 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | L | 18-64 | 36 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | L | 34-43 | 30 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | L | 9-55 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/28/20 | Lincoln High | A | 1-5 | 4 | W | 51-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 01/28/20 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | L | 10-68 | 39 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 01/30/20 | @ Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | L | 9-69 | 39 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SkyHawk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Skutt Catholic High School | 02/04/20 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 02/04/20 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 02/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 414 Win %: 27.273% Average Points: 37.636 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Northeast)
Lincoln Northeast (3-21)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Pius X Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 4-6 | 3 | L | 24-45 | 33 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 24-54 | 39 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 42-39 | 44 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Waverly | B | 5-14 | 3 | L | 36-37 | 33 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Beatrice | B | 12-8 | 2 | L | 19-54 | 36 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/10/19 | Bellevue West | A | 4-16 | 4 | W | 54-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 12/10/19 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | L | 24-60 | 39 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/17/19 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | L | 28-54 | 36 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Bellevue West | A | 4-16 | 4 | W | 45-24 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | L | 16-64 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | L | 12-71 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Great Bend, KS | A | 16-1 | 1 | L | 15-65 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21/19 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | L | 18-62 | 33 | Site: Flatwater Fracas | Flatwater Fracas | 12/21 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | L | 18-66 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 12-63 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 22-60 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice High School | 01/14/20 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | L | 6-70 | 39 | | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/23/20 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 18-66 | 39 | Triangular (host: Lincoln High) | | 01/23/20 | Lincoln High | A | 1-5 | 4 | L | 33-42 | 30 | Triangular (host: Lincoln High) | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln NE Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | L | 12-58 | 36 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | L | 30-54 | 33 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | South Sioux City | A | 7-7 | 2 | L | 30-54 | 36 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | L | 6-73 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | L | 27-51 | 33 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk High School | 02/04/20 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 882 Win %: 12.500% Average Points: 36.750 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Pius X)
Lincoln Pius X (4-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07-12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Pius X Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 45-24 | 41 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 66-14 | 44 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Beatrice | B | 12-8 | 2 | L | 27-45 | 36 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Waverly | B | 5-14 | 3 | W | 42-33 | 44 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 32-48 | 39 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/17/19 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | L | 33-45 | 33 | | | 12/19/19 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 12-63 | 39 | | | 12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo High School | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/14/20 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 8-8 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 01/14/20 | Elkhorn | A | 1-15 | 4 | W | 39-34 | 41 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burke High | 01/28/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 19-57 | 36 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Roncalli Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli High | 02/04/20 | @ Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | | - | - | | | 02/06/20 | @ Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 389 Win %: 40.000% Average Points: 38.900 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Southeast)
Lincoln Southeast (15-14)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/07 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 42-41 | 44 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Fairbury | B | 2-21 | 4 | W | 54-27 | 41 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Central City | B | 20-5 | 1 | L | 33-45 | 39 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | L | 33-48 | 36 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Schuyler | B | 14-8 | 2 | L | 32-42 | 36 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/16/19 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | W | 44-27 | 47 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | L | 30-50 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | L | 15-63 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 45-29 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 18-8 | 2 | L | 22-45 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 66-18 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 30-43 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 63-12 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | W | 48-36 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/02/20 | @ Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | L | 27-46 | 39 | | | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/07/20 | Omaha North | A | 3-2 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 47 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/07/20 | Wilber-Clatonia | C | 12-6 | 2 | W | 42-33 | 47 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/16/20 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 18-57 | 39 | | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/22/20 | @ Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 45-27 | 47 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln NE Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 48-30 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | South Sioux City | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 57-15 | 47 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | L | 28-43 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | W | 44-31 | 47 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | L | 30-46 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/28/20 | @ Lincoln Pius X | A | 4-6 | 3 | W | 57-19 | 44 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 27-50 | 36 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | L | 20-37 | 33 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 9-70 | 39 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | W | 54-22 | 44 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 1194 Win %: 51.724% Average Points: 41.172 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Southwest)
Lincoln Southwest (7-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney High Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney High | 12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Holdrege Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Holdrege High School | 12/17/19 | @ Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 54-28 | 41 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 3-70 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | W | 50-24 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Beatrice | B | 12-8 | 2 | W | 43-33 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Fairbury | B | 2-21 | 4 | W | 72-12 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 33-44 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Norfolk | A | 24-3 | 1 | L | 26-43 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | L | 24-49 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 18-8 | 2 | W | 40-34 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/08/20 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 33-48 | 39 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Southwest) | | 01/08/20 | Lincoln High | A | 1-5 | 4 | W | 67-6 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Southwest) | | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West High School | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/22/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 27-45 | 36 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington HS | 01/28/20 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 48-33 | 41 | Triangular (host: Millard South) | | 01/28/20 | Millard South | A | 16-0 | 1 | L | 0-81 | 39 | Triangular (host: Millard South) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SkyHawk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Skutt Catholic High School | 02/04/20 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 02/04/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Lincoln North Star) | | 02/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 572 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 40.857 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Millard North)
Millard North (13-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | @ Boys Town | B | 0-10 | 4 | W | 64-18 | 41 | | | 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Friday Night Fracus (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 12/06 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | W | 42-30 | 50 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/06 | Nebraska City | B | 13-8 | 2 | W | 41-30 | 47 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/06 | Winnebago | C | 7-6 | 2 | W | 81-0 | 47 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/06 | West Point-Beemer | B | 5-10 | 3 | W | 78-0 | 44 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/06 | BRLD | C | 0-5 | 4 | W | 78-6 | 41 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluff Wrestiling Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-America Center | 12/17/19 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 45-28 | 44 | | | 12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Elk Point Jefferson Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elk Point, SD | 01/09/20 | @ Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | W | 39-30 | 50 | | | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/23/20 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 39-33 | 44 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln NE Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 43-28 | 47 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | W | 54-18 | 47 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 73-6 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | W | 55-9 | 44 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | L | 38-39 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/30/20 | @ Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 27-46 | 39 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk High School | 02/06/20 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 4-6 | 3 | | - | - | | | 02/08-02/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Archbishop Bergan Duals Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Archbishop Bergan | Total Points: 665 Win %: 86.667% Average Points: 44.333 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Millard South)
Millard South (16-0)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sergeant Bluff Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 12/10/19 | @ Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | W | 71-3 | 50 | | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluff Wrestiling Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-America Center | 12/17/19 | Underwood, IA | B | 13-4 | 1 | W | 50-27 | 50 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | W | 44-30 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 70-3 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Fairbury | B | 2-21 | 4 | W | 76-6 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | W | 49-10 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | W | 69-0 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | W | 53-17 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | W | 49-22 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | W | 37-24 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/02/20 | @ Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | W | 46-25 | 50 | | | 01/07/20 | @ CB Lewis Central, IA | A | 11-11 | 2 | W | 54-17 | 47 | | | 01/09/20 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | W | 49-21 | 50 | | | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Atlantic CSD Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Atlantic High School | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/21/20 | @ Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 64-10 | 44 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/28/20 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 74-3 | 41 | Triangular (host: Millard South) | | 01/28/20 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 81-0 | 47 | Triangular (host: Millard South) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Maryville Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Maryville, MO | Total Points: 758 Win %: 100.000% Average Points: 47.375 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Millard West)
Millard West (5-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | @ Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | L | 33-43 | 30 | | | 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Tournament 12/06 (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont High School | 12/10/19 | @ Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | W | 47-24 | 44 | | | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lewis Central Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Lewis Central/Mid-America Center | 12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Waukee Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Waukee High School | 12/21 | Marshaltown, IA | A | 6-14 | 3 | W | 48-29 | 44 | Waukee Invitational | Waukee High School | 12/21 | Harlan Community, IA | B | 13-3 | 1 | L | 25-48 | 39 | Waukee Invitational | Waukee High School | 12/21 | Waukee, IA | A | 16-9 | 2 | L | 16-62 | 36 | Waukee Invitational | Waukee High School | 12/21 | Perry, IA | B | 6-14 | 3 | W | 47-27 | 44 | Waukee Invitational | Waukee High School | 12/21 | Des Moines Lincoln, IA | A | 6-12 | 3 | L | 21-55 | 33 | Waukee Invitational | Waukee High School | 01/10-01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Duals (Dual Tournament) | Millard West High School | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/23/20 | Elkhorn | A | 1-15 | 4 | W | 57-18 | 41 | | | 01/24 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City | 01/30/20 | Omaha Benson | A | 1-5 | 4 | W | 75-0 | 41 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 01/30/20 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 11-57 | 36 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 02/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 388 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 38.800 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Norfolk)
Norfolk (24-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Tournament 12/06 (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont High School | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska Duals (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College | 12/13 | Cozad | B | 1-15 | 4 | W | 69-12 | 41 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Schuyler | B | 14-8 | 2 | W | 62-18 | 47 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Malcolm | C | 6-11 | 3 | W | 63-15 | 44 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Columbus Scotus | C | 4-14 | 4 | W | 69-9 | 41 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Twin River | C | 12-6 | 2 | W | 72-6 | 47 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Blue Valley West, KS | A | 17-8 | 2 | W | 66-18 | 47 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/13 | Bishop Heelan, IA | B | 18-21 | 3 | W | 67-3 | 44 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/14 | David City | C | 15-3 | 1 | W | 43-42 | 50 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/14 | Ralston | B | 6-15 | 3 | W | 69-12 | 44 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/14 | Columbus Lakeview | B | 13-5 | 2 | W | 40-24 | 47 | Nebraska Duals | Central Community College | 12/17/19 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | W | 42-31 | 47 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 27-40 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 21-40 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 43-26 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | W | 39-36 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-13 | 2 | W | 51-25 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Beatrice | B | 12-8 | 2 | W | 39-28 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | W | 45-32 | 50 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 18-8 | 2 | W | 51-28 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sioux City East Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Sioux City East | 01/11 | Boyden Hull-Rock Valley, IA | C | 14-13 | 2 | W | 68-9 | 47 | Sioux City East Duals | Sioux City East | 01/11 | Bishop Heelan, IA | B | 18-21 | 3 | W | 49-19 | 44 | Sioux City East Duals | Sioux City East | 01/11 | Storm Lake, IA | B | 11-7 | 2 | W | 60-15 | 47 | Sioux City East Duals | Sioux City East | 01/11 | Sioux City East, IA | A | 7-13 | 3 | W | 60-18 | 44 | Sioux City East Duals | Sioux City East | 01/11 | Hull Western Christian, IA | B | 5-25 | 4 | W | 69-10 | 41 | Sioux City East Duals | Sioux City East | 01/14/20 | @ Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | L | 26-40 | 39 | | | 01/16/20 | Elkhorn | A | 1-15 | 4 | W | 78-6 | 41 | | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | HAC Wrestling Championships (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington HS | 01/31/20 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | W | 57-15 | 47 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk High School | Total Points: 1212 Win %: 88.889% Average Points: 44.889 |
Click Here for Excel Export (North Platte)
North Platte (13-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad HS | 12/12/19 | @ Broken Bow | C | 13-10 | 2 | W | 41-30 | 47 | | | 12/13/19 | @ Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | W | 55-22 | 44 | | | 12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chiefton Dual Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 54-27 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | W | 60-23 | 47 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 42-35 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 42-34 | 44 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | York | B | 12-12 | 2 | W | 54-28 | 47 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Northern Colorado Christmas Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Greely, CO | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | GNAC (1-Day Tourney) | Scottsbluff | 01/09/20 | @ Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | L | 11-66 | 39 | | | 01/11/20 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 28-39 | 39 | Triangular (host: North Platte) | | 01/11/20 | Scottsbluff | B | 11-15 | 3 | W | 57-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: North Platte) | | 01/16/20 | Kearney | A | 11-5 | 2 | L | 16-60 | 36 | | | 01/17-01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kelly Walsh Invitational (2-Day Tourney) | Kelly Walsh High School (Casper, WYO) | 01/17 | Rapid City Central, SD | A | 18-16 | 2 | L | 22-56 | 36 | Kelly Walsh Invitational | Kelly Walsh High School (Casper, WYO) | 01/17 | Douglas, WY | B | 21-9 | 2 | L | 36-42 | 36 | Kelly Walsh Invitational | Kelly Walsh High School (Casper, WYO) | 01/17 | Natrona, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 15-65 | 30 | Kelly Walsh Invitational | Kelly Walsh High School (Casper, WYO) | 01/17 | Kelley Walsh, WY | A | 12-3 | 1 | L | 21-55 | 39 | Kelly Walsh Invitational | Kelly Walsh High School (Casper, WYO) | 01/17 | Star Valley, WY | B | 24.4 | 1 | L | 27-49 | 39 | Kelly Walsh Invitational | Kelly Walsh High School (Casper, WYO) | 01/23/20 | @ Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | L | 18-57 | 36 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington HS | 01/31 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | McCook Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | McCook High School | 01/31 | Alliance | B | 7-10 | 3 | W | 42-36 | 44 | McCook Dual Tournament | McCook High School | 01/31 | Gothenburg | B | 5-16 | 4 | W | 57-24 | 41 | McCook Dual Tournament | McCook High School | 01/31 | Amherst | C | 14-4 | 1 | W | 43-36 | 50 | McCook Dual Tournament | McCook High School | 01/31 | McCook | B | 7-4 | 2 | W | 40-38 | 47 | McCook Dual Tournament | McCook High School | 01/31 | Wray, CO | C | 20-9 | 2 | W | 50-24 | 47 | McCook Dual Tournament | McCook High School | Total Points: 920 Win %: 59.091% Average Points: 41.818 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Benson)
Omaha Benson (1-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/12/19 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 12-68 | 39 | | | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/17/19 | Omaha South | A | 0-8 | 4 | W | 42-27 | 41 | | | 12/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston High | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/15/20 | @ Omaha Northwest | A | 3-5 | 3 | L | 36-37 | 33 | | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/23 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bryan Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bryan High | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burke High | 01/28/20 | @ Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | L | 18-59 | 33 | | | 01/30/20 | Millard West | A | 5-5 | 2 | L | 0-75 | 36 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 01/30/20 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 6-78 | 36 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Roncalli Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli High | Total Points: 218 Win %: 16.667% Average Points: 36.333 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Bryan)
Omaha Bryan (18-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/06-12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Friday Night Fracus (Dual Tournament) | Nebraska City | 12/06 | Winnebago | C | 7-6 | 2 | W | 69-6 | 47 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/06 | Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | L | 30-42 | 39 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/06 | Nebraska City | B | 13-8 | 2 | L | 28-45 | 36 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/06 | West Point-Beemer | B | 5-10 | 3 | W | 64-6 | 44 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/06 | BRLD | C | 0-5 | 4 | W | 78-6 | 41 | Friday Night Fracus | Nebraska City | 12/10/19 | Bellevue West | A | 4-16 | 4 | W | 59-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 12/10/19 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 60-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/17/19 | Platteview | B | 11-5 | 2 | L | 35-36 | 36 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 12/17/19 | Ralston | B | 6-15 | 3 | W | 51-22 | 44 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 12/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston High | 12/28 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central City Holiday Duals Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Central City | 12/28 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 8-8 | 2 | W | 77-6 | 47 | Central City Holiday Duals Tournament | Central City | 12/28 | Centura | C | 2-13 | 4 | W | 78-6 | 41 | Central City Holiday Duals Tournament | Central City | 12/28 | Central City | B | 20-5 | 1 | W | 45-27 | 50 | Central City Holiday Duals Tournament | Central City | 12/28 | Raymond Central | C | 21-6 | 1 | W | 62-12 | 50 | Central City Holiday Duals Tournament | Central City | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner | 01/14/20 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | W | 61-9 | 44 | | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/22/20 | @ Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/23-01/23 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bryan Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 30-49 | 39 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha South | A | 0-8 | 4 | W | 66-12 | 41 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/23 | South Sioux City | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 45-27 | 47 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Holton (1-Day Tourney) | Holton Kansas | 01/28/20 | Lincoln High | A | 1-5 | 4 | W | 54-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 01/28/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 3-8 | 3 | W | 68-10 | 44 | Triangular (host: Omaha Bryan) | | 02/01-02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | L | 25-43 | 36 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 42-25 | 44 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Wahoo | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 48-36 | 44 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | W | 36-26 | 47 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | Total Points: 984 Win %: 78.261% Average Points: 42.783 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Burke)
Omaha Burke (20-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | @ Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | W | 48-36 | 50 | | | 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/07 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 52-27 | 44 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | W | 45-26 | 47 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Schuyler | B | 14-8 | 2 | W | 60-24 | 47 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Central City | B | 20-5 | 1 | W | 54-19 | 50 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Crete | B | 1-17 | 4 | W | 63-6 | 41 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/10/19 | Omaha North | A | 3-2 | 2 | W | 58-18 | 47 | | | 12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Tama HS (1-Day Tourney) | Tama, IA | 12/14 | Des Moines East, IA | A | 17-9 | 2 | W | 60-24 | 47 | South Tama HS | Tama, IA | 12/14 | Independence, IA | B | 25-9 | 2 | W | 46-33 | 47 | South Tama HS | Tama, IA | 12/14 | Solon, IA | B | 12-6 | 2 | W | 48-29 | 47 | South Tama HS | Tama, IA | 12/14 | Wahlert Dubuque, IA | B | 10-19 | 3 | W | 64-12 | 44 | South Tama HS | Tama, IA | 12/14 | South Tama County, IA | B | 13-9 | 2 | W | 51-29 | 47 | South Tama HS | Tama, IA | 12/17/19 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 44-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: Gretna) | | 12/17/19 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 63-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Gretna) | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 48-29 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 30-42 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Grand Island | A | 11-2 | 1 | L | 30-46 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | W | 36-33 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Beatrice | B | 12-8 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Great Bend, KS | A | 16-1 | 1 | L | 34-36 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-8 | 3 | W | 60-24 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/09/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | W | 42-34 | 47 | | | 01/10-01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Duals (Dual Tournament) | Millard West High School | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/23/20 | @ Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | L | 32-41 | 39 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burke High | 01/30/20 | Millard North | A | 13-2 | 1 | W | 46-27 | 50 | | | Total Points: 1114 Win %: 80.000% Average Points: 44.560 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Central)
Omaha Central (12-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 36-48 | 39 | | | 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Pius X Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 54-24 | 41 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 54-27 | 44 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Beatrice | B | 12-8 | 2 | L | 39-42 | 36 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Waverly | B | 5-14 | 3 | W | 42-38 | 44 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/07 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 4-6 | 3 | W | 48-32 | 44 | Lincoln Pius X Tournament | Lincoln Pius X | 12/11/19 | Omaha Northwest | A | 3-5 | 3 | W | 78-6 | 44 | | | 12/12/19 | @ Omaha Benson | A | 1-5 | 4 | W | 68-12 | 41 | | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys Town Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 12/17/19 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | L | 32-48 | 39 | | | 12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison High South Dakota (1-Day Tourney) | | 01/08/20 | Lincoln High | A | 1-5 | 4 | W | 48-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Southwest) | | 01/08/20 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 48-33 | 47 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Southwest) | | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/21/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | L | 25-46 | 36 | | | 01/23 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bryan Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | W | 49-30 | 50 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha South | A | 0-8 | 4 | W | 54-15 | 41 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/23 | South Sioux City | A | 7-7 | 2 | W | 60-24 | 47 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/28/20 | @ Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 51-30 | 44 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SkyHawk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Skutt Catholic High School | Total Points: 678 Win %: 75.000% Average Points: 42.375 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha North)
Omaha North (3-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/10/19 | @ Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 18-58 | 39 | | | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Logan View Letter Club Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Logan View High School | 12/30/19 | Omaha Northwest | A | 3-5 | 3 | W | 59-18 | 44 | Triangular (host: Omaha South) | | 12/30/19 | Omaha South | A | 0-8 | 4 | W | 52-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha South) | | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/07/20 | Wilber-Clatonia | C | 12-6 | 2 | W | 40-28 | 47 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/07/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 33-45 | 36 | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 01/17-01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (Dual Tournament) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burke High | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burke High | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | SkyHawk Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Skutt Catholic High School | 02/04/20 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 0-1 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 02/04/20 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Omaha North) | | 02/06/20 | @ Lincoln High | A | 1-5 | 4 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 207 Win %: 60.000% Average Points: 41.400 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Northwest)
Omaha Northwest (3-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/11/19 | @ Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 6-78 | 39 | | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys Town Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 12/19/19 | @ Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | L | 5-77 | 36 | | | 12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Auburn Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Auburn, NE | 12/30/19 | Omaha South | A | 0-8 | 4 | W | 36-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha South) | | 12/30/19 | Omaha North | A | 3-2 | 2 | L | 18-59 | 36 | Triangular (host: Omaha South) | | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln North Star Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln North Star | 01/15/20 | Omaha Benson | A | 1-5 | 4 | W | 37-36 | 41 | | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/21/20 | Fort Calhoun | C | 2-12 | 4 | W | 48-36 | 41 | | | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burke High | 01/29/20 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | L | 18-66 | 33 | Triangular (host: Papillion-LaVista South) | | 01/29/20 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 9-72 | 36 | Triangular (host: Papillion-LaVista South) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Roncalli Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli High | Total Points: 303 Win %: 37.500% Average Points: 37.875 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha South)
Omaha South (0-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Haizlip Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha South | 12/17/19 | @ Omaha Benson | A | 1-5 | 4 | L | 27-42 | 30 | | | 12/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston High | 12/30/19 | Omaha Northwest | A | 3-5 | 3 | L | 30-36 | 33 | Triangular (host: Omaha South) | | 12/30/19 | Omaha North | A | 3-2 | 2 | L | 18-52 | 36 | Triangular (host: Omaha South) | | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner | 01/14/20 | Omaha Concordia | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 27-53 | 33 | | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/23-01/23 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bryan Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | L | 12-66 | 39 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 15-54 | 39 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/23 | South Sioux City | A | 7-7 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 36 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Burke High | 01/30/20 | @ Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | L | 24-51 | 33 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Roncalli Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli High | 02/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 279 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 34.875 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Westside)
Omaha Westside (6-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Blair Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/07 | Central City | B | 20-5 | 1 | L | 27-48 | 39 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 41-42 | 36 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | L | 29-54 | 36 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 27-52 | 39 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Crete | B | 1-17 | 4 | W | 45-21 | 41 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/10/19 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | L | 30-47 | 30 | Triangular (host: Omaha Westside) | | 12/10/19 | Underwood, IA | B | 13-4 | 1 | L | 27-51 | 39 | Triangular (host: Omaha Westside) | | 12/14-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chiefton Dual Classic (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | L | 20-54 | 36 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | L | 29-51 | 33 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | North Platte | A | 13-9 | 2 | L | 27-54 | 36 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | L | 27-51 | 33 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/14 | York | B | 12-12 | 2 | W | 37-36 | 47 | Chiefton Dual Classic | Bellevue East | 12/17/19 | @ Lincoln Pius X | A | 4-6 | 3 | W | 45-33 | 44 | | | 12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo High School | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West High School | 01/14/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | L | 24-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: Omaha Westside) | | 01/14/20 | CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 3-13 | 4 | W | 72-12 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Westside) | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/23/20 | @ Ralston | B | 6-15 | 3 | W | 37-36 | 44 | | | 01/29/20 | Omaha Northwest | A | 3-5 | 3 | W | 66-18 | 44 | Triangular (host: Papillion-LaVista South) | | 01/29/20 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 21-48 | 36 | Triangular (host: Papillion-LaVista South) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Boone Central High School- Albion | Total Points: 690 Win %: 33.333% Average Points: 38.333 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Papillion-LaVista)
Papillion-LaVista (12-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | @ Plattsmouth | B | 5-11 | 3 | W | 63-15 | 44 | | | 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sergeant Bluff Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Sergeant Bluff-Luton | 12/10/19 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 17-6 | 2 | L | 22-48 | 36 | | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mid-America Wrestling Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-America Center | 12/17/19 | @ Norfolk | A | 24-3 | 1 | L | 31-42 | 39 | | | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | W | 47-27 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 18-54 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 50-30 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 33-36 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Columbus | A | 22-7 | 1 | L | 21-54 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 44-31 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 18-8 | 2 | W | 37-24 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Great Bend, KS | A | 16-1 | 1 | L | 15-52 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/04 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Creighton Prep High School | 01/09/20 | @ Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 34-42 | 39 | | | 01/10-01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Duals (Dual Tournament) | Millard West High School | 01/14/20 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 42-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: Omaha Westside) | | 01/14/20 | CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 3-13 | 4 | W | 76-6 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Westside) | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/21/20 | @ Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | W | 46-25 | 50 | | | 01/30/20 | Bennington | B | 21-5 | 1 | W | 33-28 | 50 | | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | W | 43-25 | 50 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 29-40 | 39 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Wahoo | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 53-21 | 44 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Gretna | A | 12-21 | 3 | W | 46-20 | 44 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | Total Points: 861 Win %: 60.000% Average Points: 43.050 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Papillion-LaVista South)
Papillion-LaVista South (17-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/05/19 | Fremont | A | 9-8 | 2 | W | 57-21 | 47 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 12/05/19 | Blair | B | 15-7 | 2 | W | 39-29 | 47 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 12/07-12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | York | 12/07 | Omaha Burke | A | 20-5 | 1 | L | 26-45 | 39 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | York | B | 12-12 | 2 | W | 58-9 | 47 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | W | 39-36 | 47 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/07 | Omaha Concordia | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 60-21 | 44 | York Dual Tournament | York | 12/10/19 | @ Papillion-LaVista | A | 12-8 | 2 | W | 48-22 | 47 | | | 12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Riverside Invite - Riverside, Iowa (1-Day Tourney) | Riverside Community Schools | 12/20-12/21 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Lincoln East | A | 17-2 | 1 | L | 15-48 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Norfolk | A | 24-3 | 1 | L | 36-39 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 25-34 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/20 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-13 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 61-17 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 43-30 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 60-22 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 12/21 | Northwest | B | 16-11 | 2 | W | 50-30 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center/Pinnacle Bank Expo Center | 01/08/20 | Bellevue West | A | 4-16 | 4 | W | 62-12 | 41 | | | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice High School | 01/14/20 | Bellevue East | A | 11-12 | 3 | W | 54-21 | 44 | | | 01/17 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston Arena | 01/29/20 | Omaha Westside | A | 6-12 | 3 | W | 48-21 | 44 | Triangular (host: Papillion-LaVista South) | | 01/29/20 | Omaha Northwest | A | 3-5 | 3 | W | 72-9 | 44 | Triangular (host: Papillion-LaVista South) | | 02/01-02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 50-27 | 47 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Hastings | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 26-39 | 39 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | W | 54-30 | 44 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/01 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | L | 26-36 | 39 | Papillion-La Vista Dual Tournament | Papillion-La Vista High School | 02/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 1003 Win %: 73.913% Average Points: 43.609 |
Click Here for Excel Export (South Sioux City)
South Sioux City (7-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/07 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/10/19 | Sioux City North, IA | A | 4-35 | 4 | W | 47-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Sioux City North, IA) | | 12/10/19 | Boyden Hull-Rock Valley, IA | C | 14-13 | 2 | L | 30-48 | 36 | Triangular (host: Sioux City North, IA) | | 12/13-12/14 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mid-America Wrestling Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-America Center | 12/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston High | 01/09/20 | West Point-Beemer | B | 5-10 | 3 | W | 48-24 | 44 | | | 01/10 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Millard West High School | 01/14/20 | Sioux City West, IA | A | 2-17 | 4 | W | 81-0 | 41 | | | 01/18 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | River Cities Conference (1-Day Tourney) | South Sioux City | 01/23 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bryan Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha South | A | 0-8 | 4 | W | 54-21 | 41 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha Central | A | 12-4 | 1 | L | 24-60 | 39 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/23 | Omaha Bryan | A | 18-5 | 1 | L | 27-45 | 39 | Bryan Dual Tournament | Bryan High | 01/25 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln NE Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 15-57 | 36 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 3-21 | 4 | W | 54-30 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 48-36 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 3-10 | 4 | W | 47-35 | 41 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/25 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-3 | 1 | L | 24-56 | 39 | Lincoln NE Invite | Lincoln NE | 01/28/20 | Sargent Bluffs, IA | B | 19-0 | 1 | L | 18-66 | 39 | Triangular (host: Sargent Bluffs, IA) | | 01/28/20 | MOC-Floyd Valley, IA | B | 8-15 | 3 | L | 20-60 | 33 | Triangular (host: Sargent Bluffs, IA) | | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norfolk Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norfolk High School | Total Points: 551 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 39.357 |
|