2011-2012 Complete Team Report for Class D2 Volleyball:

Click Here for Excel Export (Class D2)

Click Here for Excel Export (Anselmo-Merna)
Anselmo-Merna (5-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/01/11Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L0-2 38Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/06/11AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/06/11PleasantonD28-183L1-2 33Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/09/11South LoupD15-204L1-3 32 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/10     South LoupD15-204W2-0 43Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/10     AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/13/11@ LitchfieldD220-92L0-3 36 
09/15/11Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/15/11ArcadiaD213-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/20/11AmherstD16-204L1-2 32Double Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
09/20/11Elm CreekC216-132L0-2 39Double Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/24     BradyD225-41L0-2 39Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     MullenD216-122W2-0 47Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W2-1 44Brady TourneyBrady
09/27/11Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/27/11Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82W2-1 49Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/30/11MullenD216-122L0-3 36 
10/04/11Loup CityD16-214L1-3 32 
10/07/11SMCD14-214W3-2 43 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Loup Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/Arcadia
     10/13     LitchfieldD220-92L0-3 36Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/15     ArcadiaD213-153L0-2 33Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
10/18/11South LoupD15-204L1-2 32Double Triangular (host: Litchfield)
10/18/11AmherstD16-204L0-2 32Double Triangular (host: Litchfield)
10/25/11MullenD216-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
10/25/11South LoupD15-204L1-2 32Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
10/31/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163L0-3 33 

Total Points:
1001
Win %: 18.519%
Average Points: 37.074


Click Here for Excel Export (Ansley)
Ansley (28-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/01/11Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82W2-0 49Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/02/11@ South LoupD15-204W3-0 43 
09/06/11Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/06/11PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/08/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163W3-0 46 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/10     Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-0 41Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/10     BradyD225-41L1-2 39Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/10     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102W2-0 49Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/13/11@ Loup CityD16-214W3-0 43 
09/20/11ArcadiaD213-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
09/20/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley
     09/24     EwingD219-112W2-1 47Ansley TournamentAnsley
     09/24     ArcadiaD213-153W2-0 44Ansley TournamentAnsley
09/27/11LitchfieldD220-92W2-0 47Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/27/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/29/11@ Cedar ValleyD127-41W3-2 52 
10/04/11@ AmherstD16-204W3-0 43 
10/06/11@ Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W3-0 43 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Loup Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/Arcadia
     10/13     South LoupD15-204W3-0 43Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/15     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82W3-1 49Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/15     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102W3-0 49Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
10/18/11Elm CreekC216-132W3-0 50 
10/21/11PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/21/11LoomisD216-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/25/11BradyD225-41W2-1 50Triangular (host: Brady)
10/25/11Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102W2-0 49Triangular (host: Brady)
10/31/11PleasantonD28-183W3-0 44 
11/01/11LitchfieldD220-92W3-0 47 
11/03/11GiltnerD220-72L2-3 36 

Total Points:
1351
Win %: 93.333%
Average Points: 45.033


Click Here for Excel Export (Arcadia)
Arcadia (13-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11AmherstD16-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/01/11LitchfieldD220-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/09/11South PlatteD23-234W3-0 41 
09/13/11Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L0-2 38Triangular (host: North Central)
09/13/11North CentralD17-213W2-1 46Triangular (host: North Central)
09/15/11Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/15/11Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/16/11MaywoodD26-224W3-0 41 
09/20/11AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
09/20/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley
     09/24     AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Ansley TournamentAnsley
     09/24     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82W2-0 49Ansley TournamentAnsley
     09/24     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L1-2 38Ansley TournamentAnsley
09/27/11Nebraska ChristianC27-173W2-0 47Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/27/11HamptonD222-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
10/04/11@ Heartland LutheranD24-244W3-2 41 
10/11/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163L2-3 35 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Loup Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/Arcadia
     10/13     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L1-3 38Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/15     Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-0 41Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/15     MullenD216-122W2-0 47Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -SEM Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)SEM
     10/18     Loup CityD16-214W2-1 43SEM TourneySEM
     10/18     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L0-2 38SEM TourneySEM
     10/18     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41SEM TourneySEM
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Raider Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City
     10/22     Loup CityD16-214L0-2 32Red Raider TournamentLoup City
     10/22     GibbonC18-203W2-0 48Red Raider TournamentLoup City
     10/22     Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122L0-2 36Red Raider TournamentLoup City
10/27/11@ St. EdwardD210-163L1-3 33 
10/31/11LitchfieldD220-92L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1114
Win %: 46.429%
Average Points: 39.786


Click Here for Excel Export (Arthur County)
Arthur County (6-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02/11@ South PlatteD23-234W3-1 41 
09/06/11Creek ValleyD213-122L0-3 36 
09/13/11MullenD216-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/13/11Garden CountyD113-143L1-2 35Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/19     MaywoodD26-224L1-2 30Maywood InviteMaywood
     09/19     South PlatteD23-234L0-2 30Maywood InviteMaywood
09/20/11HyannisD219-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/20/11Mullen (JV)D216-122 - -Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/23/11St. EdwardD210-163L0-3 33 
09/30/11@ MinatareD25-204W3-0 41 
10/06/11@ Cody-KilgoreD24-224W3-2 41 
10/07/11@ Sioux CountyD212-92L1-3 36 
10/10/11BradyD225-41L0-3 39 
10/13/11HyannisD219-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/13/11South PlatteD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/18-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Brady
     10/18     MullenD216-122L0-2 36Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
10/25/11SMCD14-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/25/11Cody-KilgoreD24-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/31/11South PlatteD23-234L0-3 30 

Total Points:
661
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 36.722


Click Here for Excel Export (Axtell)
Axtell (20-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/01/11Elm CreekC216-132W2-0 50Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/06/11OvertonD124-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Overton)
09/06/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Overton)
09/13/11SheltonC222-51W2-0 53Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/13/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W2-1 43Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/15/11ElwoodD112-143W2-0 46Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/15/11LoomisD216-102W2-1 47Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/20/11MindenC125-41L0-2 43Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/20/11GothenburgC112-183W2-1 48Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/22/11Southern ValleyC215-142L1-2 39Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/22/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/29/11BertrandD228-21L0-3 39 
10/04/11ArapahoeD14-204W3-0 43 
10/06/11AmherstD16-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Axtell)
10/06/11PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Axtell)
10/10-10/13(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Pleasanton/Home Sites
     10/10     PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
     10/11     LoomisD216-102W2-1 47Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
     10/13     OvertonD124-71L1-2 41Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
10/20-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Silver Lake Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Roseland
     10/20     Silver LakeD212-143W2-0 44Silver Lake InviteRoseland
     10/20     Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-0 41Silver Lake InviteRoseland
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell
     10/22     St. Mary'sD124-81L0-2 41Axtell InvitationalAxtell
     10/22     LynchD28-193W2-0 44Axtell InvitationalAxtell
     10/22     LitchfieldD220-92W2-0 47Axtell InvitationalAxtell
10/25/11KenesawD115-152W2-1 49Triangular (host: Axtell)
10/25/11Blue HillC221-82L0-2 39Triangular (host: Axtell)
10/31/11Heartland LutheranD24-244W3-0 41 
11/01/11GiltnerD220-72L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1221
Win %: 71.429%
Average Points: 43.607


Click Here for Excel Export (Banner County)
Banner County (6-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11MinatareD25-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/01/11Creek ValleyD213-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/06/11HemingfordC29-213W2-1 47Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/06/11Hay SpringsD219-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/09/11CrawfordD16-194L1-3 32 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon
     09/10     MitchellC127-61L0-2 43Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon
     09/10     CrawfordD16-194L1-2 32Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon
     09/10     Gordon-RushvilleC114-213L0-2 37Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon
09/22/11HemingfordC29-213L0-3 36 
     09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crawford Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Crawford
     09/24     CrawfordD16-194L0-2 32Crawford InviteCrawford
     09/24     Hay SpringsD219-102L0-2 36Crawford InviteCrawford
     09/24     Oelrichs, SDD27-163W2-0 44Crawford InviteCrawford
09/30/11Potter-DixD210-153W3-2 44 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill
     10/01     Sioux CountyD212-92L1-2 36Morrill InviteMorrill
     10/01     MinatareD25-204W2-0 41Morrill InviteMorrill
     10/01     Guernsey-Sunrise, WYD224-71L1-2 39Morrill InviteMorrill
10/04/11MinatareD25-204L1-2 30Triangular (host: Minatare)
10/04/11Garden CountyD113-143L0-2 35Triangular (host: Minatare)
10/07/11Hay SpringsD219-102L0-3 36 
10/08/11MorrillC211-163L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/08/11Pine Bluffs, WYC226-41L0-2 42Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Dalton
     10/15     Garden CountyD113-143L0-2 35Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
10/18/11LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/18/11Potter-DixD210-153L1-2 33Triangular (host: Leyton)
     10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Dalton
     10/25     MinatareD25-204L1-2 30Leyton InvitationalDalton
     10/25     South PlatteD23-234W2-0 41Leyton InvitationalDalton
     10/25     LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Leyton InvitationalDalton
10/31/11MinatareD25-204L0-3 30 

Total Points:
1038
Win %: 21.429%
Average Points: 37.071


Click Here for Excel Export (Bertrand)
Bertrand (28-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11CambridgeD14-254W2-0 43Triangular (host: Alma)
09/01/11AlmaC215-112W2-0 50Triangular (host: Alma)
09/06/11AmherstD16-204W3-0 43 
09/08/11ElwoodD112-143W3-0 46 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/10     LoomisD216-102W2-0 47Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     MaxwellD114-163W2-0 46Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     HamptonD222-102L1-2 36Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/15/11ArapahoeD14-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Bertrand)
09/15/11Southern ValleyC215-142W2-0 50Triangular (host: Bertrand)
     09/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Loomis
     09/20     FranklinD13-244W2-0 43Loomis InviteLoomis
     09/20     OvertonD124-71W2-0 52Loomis InviteLoomis
     09/20     LoomisD216-102W2-0 47Loomis InviteLoomis
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bertrand
     09/24     PalmerD113-173W2-0 46Bertrand InviteBertrand
     09/24     Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163W2-0 46Bertrand InviteBertrand
     09/24     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41Bertrand InviteBertrand
09/26/11@ Medicine ValleyD20-224W3-0 41 
09/29/11@ AxtellD220-82W3-0 47 
10/04/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Franklin)
10/04/11FranklinD13-244W2-0 43Triangular (host: Franklin)
10/13/11@ KenesawD115-152W3-0 49 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Maywood
     10/17     Southern ValleyC215-142W3-0 50RPAC TournamentMaywood
     10/18     Hitchcock CountyD128-11W3-1 52RPAC TournamentMaywood
     10/18     SouthwestC222-92W3-1 50RPAC TournamentMaywood
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Southern Valley
     10/22     North Platte St. Patrick'sC224-71W2-1 53Southern Valley InviteSouthern Valley
     10/22     SuperiorC212-183W2-0 47Southern Valley InviteSouthern Valley
     10/22     ArapahoeD14-204W2-0 43Southern Valley InviteSouthern Valley
10/25/11ArapahoeD14-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Arapahoe)
10/25/11LoomisD216-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Arapahoe)
10/31/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163W3-0 44 
11/01/11BradyD225-41L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1370
Win %: 93.333%
Average Points: 45.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Bloomfield)
Bloomfield (11-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/06/11@ OsmondD115-82L0-3 38 
09/08/11AllenD118-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Allen)
09/08/11WausaD24-204W2-1 41Triangular (host: Allen)
     09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Dodge Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Dodge
     09/10     DodgeD218-132L0-2 36Dodge InviteDodge
     09/10     Omaha Brownell-TalbotC211-173L1-2 36Dodge InviteDodge
     09/10     Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L0-2 42Dodge InviteDodge
09/12/11@ WausaD24-204W3-0 41 
09/13/11MadisonC14-244W3-0 45 
09/15/11@ WinsideD124-71L0-3 41 
09/20/11@ HartingtonD112-163L1-3 35 
09/22/11Humphrey St. FrancisD111-143L2-3 35 
09/29/11NewcastleD25-194W2-0 41Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
09/29/11WynotD224-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/04/11LynchD28-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/04/11SanteeD24-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/08/11RandolphD111-143W2-1 46Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/08/11WinsideD124-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/11/11@ NewcastleD25-194W3-0 41 
10/13/11West BoydD112-153W3-2 46 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Bloomfield
     10/17     CreightonC26-163L1-2 36Knox County TournamentBloomfield
     10/18     Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204W2-0 43Knox County TournamentBloomfield
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis & Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/24     HartingtonD112-163L0-3 35Lewis & Clark ConferenceTBA
10/31/11NewcastleD25-194W3-0 41 
11/01/11WynotD224-41L1-3 39 

Total Points:
961
Win %: 45.833%
Average Points: 40.042


Click Here for Excel Export (Brady)
Brady (25-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ MaxwellD114-163W3-0 46 
09/06/11PaxtonD122-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Brady)
09/06/11SMCD14-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Brady)
09/09/11@ SMCD14-214W3-0 43 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/10     AnsleyD228-21W2-1 50Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/10     LitchfieldD220-92W2-0 47Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/10     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82W2-0 49Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/13/11Medicine ValleyD20-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Brady)
09/13/11South LoupD15-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Brady)
09/23/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163W3-0 44 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/24     Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-0 41Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     Eustis-FarnamD212-163W2-1 44Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     SMCD14-214W2-0 43Brady TourneyBrady
09/27/11MaywoodD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/27/11WallaceD211-112W2-1 47Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/04/11Medicine ValleyD20-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/04/11MaywoodD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/06/11@ North Platte St. Patrick'sC224-71L1-3 42 
10/07/11Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W3-0 44 
10/10/11@ Arthur CountyD26-123W3-0 44 
10/14/11WallaceD211-112W3-0 47 
10/18-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Brady
     10/18     HyannisD219-112W3-0 47Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
     10/22     MullenD216-122W3-1 47Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
10/25/11AnsleyD228-21L1-2 39Triangular (host: Brady)
10/25/11Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102W2-0 49Triangular (host: Brady)
10/29/11@ Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-3 41 
10/31/11LoomisD216-102W3-1 47 
11/01/11BertrandD228-21W3-0 50 
11/03/11Hayes CenterD213-153W3-0 44 

Total Points:
1286
Win %: 86.207%
Average Points: 44.345


Click Here for Excel Export (Cody-Kilgore)
Cody-Kilgore (4-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11SMCD14-214L0-2 32Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/01/11HyannisD219-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/02/11@ CrawfordD16-194W3-2 43 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Gregory Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gregory, SD
     09/03     Colome, SDD110-183W2-1 46Gregory InvitationalGregory, SD
     09/03     South Central, SDD211-183L0-2 33Gregory InvitationalGregory, SD
     09/03     Bon Homme, SDC121-71L0-2 43Gregory InvitationalGregory, SD
     09/03     Lower Brule, SDD11-94W2-0 43Gregory InvitationalGregory, SD
09/06/11North CentralD17-213L0-3 35 
09/16/11Hay SpringsD219-102L0-3 36 
09/23/11@ MullenD216-122L0-3 36 
09/24/11@ Colome, SDD110-183L0-3 35 
09/27/11@ Gordon-RushvilleC114-213L0-3 37 
     10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Cody-Kilgore Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Cody, NE
     10/01     StuartD228-31L0-2 39Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
     10/01     Hay SpringsD219-102L0-2 36Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
     10/01     HyannisD219-112L1-2 36Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
10/04/11Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L0-3 38 
10/06/11Arthur CountyD26-123L2-3 33 
10/10/11Bennett County (Martin), SDC112-203L1-3 37 
10/13/11StuartD228-31L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/13/11AinsworthC13-264L0-2 34Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/18-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Brady
     10/18     HyannisD219-112L0-2 36Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
10/25/11Arthur CountyD26-123L1-2 33Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/25/11SMCD14-214L0-2 32Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/28/11Hay SpringsD219-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/28/11Little Wound, SDC18-183W2-0 48Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/31/11LynchD28-193L0-3 33 

Total Points:
965
Win %: 15.385%
Average Points: 37.115


Click Here for Excel Export (Creek Valley)
Creek Valley (13-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11MinatareD25-204W2-1 41Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/01/11Banner CountyD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/06/11@ Arthur CountyD26-123W3-0 44 
     09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Oshkosh, NE
     09/10     LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
     09/10     Garden CountyD113-143W2-1 46Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
     09/10     South PlatteD23-234W2-0 41Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
09/15/11@ Sedgwick County, COC29-113L0-3 36 
09/20/11Perkins CountyC219-122L0-2 39Triangular (host: Perkins County)
09/20/11SutherlandD121-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Perkins County)
09/22/11Garden CountyD113-143W3-0 46 
09/29/11Potter-DixD210-153W3-0 44 
10/04/11LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/04/11Haxtun, COD10-194W2-0 43Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/06/11@ BridgeportC122-71L0-3 43 
10/11/11@ PaxtonD122-41L0-3 41 
10/13/11Peetz, COD26-173W3-1 44 
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Dalton
     10/15     Garden CountyD113-143L0-2 35Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
     10/15     Potter-DixD210-153L1-2 33Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
     10/15     MinatareD25-204W2-0 41Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
10/18/11MitchellC127-61L0-2 43Triangular (host: Mitchell)
10/18/11BayardC25-244W2-1 44Triangular (host: Mitchell)
10/20/11Garden CountyD113-143L0-2 35Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/20/11South PlatteD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/25/11@ Potter-DixD210-153W3-1 44 
10/31/11HyannisD219-112L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1017
Win %: 52.000%
Average Points: 40.680


Click Here for Excel Export (Dodge)
Dodge (18-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11WinsideD124-71L1-2 41Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/01/11WausaD24-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/06/11Cedar BluffsD115-132W2-0 49Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
09/06/11Scribner-SnyderD212-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
     09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Dodge Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Dodge
     09/10     BloomfieldD211-133W2-0 44Dodge InviteDodge
     09/10     Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L0-2 42Dodge InviteDodge
     09/10     Omaha Brownell-TalbotC211-173W2-0 47Dodge InviteDodge
09/13/11St. EdwardD210-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/13/11HumphreyD130-21L0-2 41Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/15/11Lindsay Holy FamilyD212-133W3-0 44 
09/20/11Clarkson/LeighC218-132L0-2 39Triangular (host: Dodge)
09/20/11Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122W2-1 47Triangular (host: Dodge)
09/22/11@ FullertonD10-244W3-0 43 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Scribner-Snyder Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scribner/Dodge
     09/24     ArlingtonC118-92L0-2 40Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
     09/24     Oakland-CraigC26-264W2-0 44Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
     09/24     Scribner-SnyderD212-183W2-0 44Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
09/27/11@ Humphrey St. FrancisD111-143L2-3 35 
09/29/1116-122L1-3 38 
10/06/11@ HowellsD226-41L0-3 39 
     10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -LHF Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Lindsay Holy Family
     10/08     High Plains CommunityD19-213W2-0 46LHF TourneyLindsay Holy Family
     10/08     Nebraska ChristianC27-173W2-0 47LHF TourneyLindsay Holy Family
     10/08     Lindsay Holy FamilyD212-133W2-0 44LHF TourneyLindsay Holy Family
10/13/11@ HumphreyD130-21L0-3 41 
10/15-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cornhusker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/15     Lindsay Holy FamilyD212-133W3-0 44Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
     10/15     HumphreyD130-21L0-3 41Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
     10/18     16-122L1-3 38Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
10/20/11Tekamah-HermanC112-183W3-0 48 
10/25/11ConestogaC11-284W2-0 45Triangular (host: Conestoga)
10/25/11AuburnC120-92L0-2 40Triangular (host: Conestoga)
11/01/11Scribner-SnyderD212-183W3-1 44 
11/01/11HowellsD226-41L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1323
Win %: 58.065%
Average Points: 42.677


Click Here for Excel Export (Dorchester)
Dorchester (5-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11PalmyraC218-92L0-2 39Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/01/11Weeping WaterC216-132L0-2 39Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/08/11HamptonD222-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/08/11GiltnerD220-72L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/15/11@ FriendD113-153L0-3 35 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/17     HarvardD12-264L0-2 32BDS InvitationalShickley
     09/17     Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-1 41BDS InvitationalShickley
     09/17     HamptonD222-102L0-2 36BDS InvitationalShickley
09/20/11@ OsceolaD116-112L0-3 38 
09/22/11Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L0-2 42Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/22/11High Plains CommunityD19-213L0-2 35Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/27/11SterlingD221-92L0-3 36 
09/29/11Diller-OdellD12-214W2-1 43Triangular (host: Diller-Odell)
09/29/11MeridianD213-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Diller-Odell)
10/06/11Parkview ChristianD216-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/06/11Exeter-MilliganD130-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/11/11McCool JunctionD14-234W2-0 43Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/11/11BDSD126-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/15-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/15     OsceolaD116-112L0-3 38Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/25/11@ Parkview ChristianD216-112L1-3 36 
10/28/11Cross CountyC217-132L0-2 39 
10/28/11Nebraska LutheranD24-204W2-1 41 
10/31/11Lawrence-NelsonD219-112L0-3 36 
10/31/11Nebraska LutheranD24-204W3-0 41 

Total Points:
916
Win %: 20.833%
Average Points: 38.167


Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn Valley)
Elkhorn Valley (16-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Battle CreekC16-204W2-0 45Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
09/01/11Hartington Cedar CatholicC223-82L0-2 39Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
09/06/11@ Neligh-OakdaleC210-193W3-1 47 
09/08/11CreightonC26-163W3-0 47 
09/13/11@ PlainviewC23-194W3-0 44 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton
     09/17     West Point-BeemerC110-163W2-0 48Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/17     Twin RiverC226-51L0-2 42Stanton TournamentStanton
     09/17     Laurel-Concord/ColeridgeC224-61L0-2 42Stanton TournamentStanton
09/22/11Emerson-HubbardD12-224W2-0 43Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
09/22/11Lyons-Decatur NortheastD17-224W2-0 43Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
09/27/11@ West HoltC221-51L2-3 42 
09/29/11@ OsmondD115-82W3-0 49 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Elkhorn Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elkhorn Valley
     10/01     Logan ViewC13-264W2-0 45Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley
     10/01     Norfolk CatholicC127-51W2-0 54Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley
     10/01     West HoltC221-51L0-2 42Elkhorn Valley TournamentElkhorn Valley
10/04/11RandolphD111-143L2-3 35 
10/11/11@ Laurel-Concord/ColeridgeC224-61L0-3 42 
10/13/11CroftonC27-183W3-0 47 
10/14/11@ LynchD28-193W3-0 44 
10/18/11O'NeillC119-102L2-3 40 
10/21/11PierceC119-122L1-2 40Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/21/11MadisonC14-244W2-0 45Triangular (host: Pierce)
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -NENAC Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Elkhorn Valley
     10/24     Neligh-OakdaleC210-193L2-3 36NENAC Conference TourneyElkhorn Valley
     10/25     PlainviewC23-194W3-1 44NENAC Conference TourneyElkhorn Valley
10/31/11Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122W3-1 47 
10/31/11St. EdwardD210-163W3-1 44 
11/03/11HowellsD226-41L2-3 39 

Total Points:
1175
Win %: 59.259%
Average Points: 43.519


Click Here for Excel Export (Eustis-Farnam)
Eustis-Farnam (12-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11AxtellD220-82L0-2 36Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/01/11Elm CreekC216-132L0-2 39Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/06/11Medicine ValleyD20-224W3-0 41 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/10     ElwoodD112-143L0-2 35Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     LoomisD216-102L0-2 36Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264L1-2 30Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/13/11AmherstD16-204W2-1 43Triangular (host: Amherst)
09/13/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Amherst)
     09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -North Platte CC Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)North Platte CC
     09/17     PaxtonD122-41L0-2 41North Platte CC TournamentNorth Platte CC
     09/17     MaxwellD114-163W2-1 46North Platte CC TournamentNorth Platte CC
     09/17     SMCD14-214W2-0 43North Platte CC TournamentNorth Platte CC
09/20/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/20/11PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/23/11@ BradyD225-41L0-3 39 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/24     BradyD225-41L1-2 39Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W2-0 44Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     MaxwellD114-163W2-0 46Brady TourneyBrady
09/30/11@ Hayes CenterD213-153W3-2 44 
10/06/11OvertonD124-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/06/11LoomisD216-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/10-10/13(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Pleasanton/Home Sites
     10/10     Elm CreekC216-132W2-1 50Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
     10/11     OvertonD124-71L0-2 41Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
     10/13     LoomisD216-102L0-2 36Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
10/20/11@ WallaceD211-112L1-3 36 
10/24/11@ MaxwellD114-163L0-3 35 
10/25/11ElwoodD112-143L2-3 35 
10/31/11Anselmo-MernaD25-224W3-0 41 
10/31/11BertrandD228-21L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1120
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 40.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Ewing)
Ewing (19-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11PlainviewC23-194W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/01/11St. Mary'sD124-81W2-0 52Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/06/11Elgin Public/Pope JohnC211-173L1-2 36Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/06/11Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204W2-1 43Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/08/11Clearwater/OrchardD117-112W3-0 49 
09/12/11@ Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122L0-3 36 
09/13/11West BoydD112-153W2-0 46Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/13/11LynchD28-193W2-0 44Triangular (host: West Boyd)
     09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Creighton
     09/17     West HoltC221-51L0-2 42Creighton TournamentCreighton
     09/17     HartingtonD112-163W2-1 46Creighton TournamentCreighton
     09/17     CreightonC26-163W2-0 47Creighton TournamentCreighton
09/22/11Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204W3-0 43 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley
     09/24     Loup CityD16-214W2-0 43Ansley TournamentAnsley
     09/24     AnsleyD228-21L1-2 39Ansley TournamentAnsley
     09/24     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102W2-1 49Ansley TournamentAnsley
09/27/11@ StuartD228-31L1-3 39 
09/29/11North CentralD17-213W3-1 46 
10/04/11West BoydD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
10/04/11Clearwater/OrchardD117-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
10/06/11@ Neligh-OakdaleC210-193W3-0 47 
10/11/11SanteeD24-204W3-0 41 
10/13/11@ St. Mary'sD124-81W3-0 52 
10/18/11CWCD114-132W2-0 49Triangular (host: CWC)
10/18/11Cedar ValleyD127-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: CWC)
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/24     West BoydD112-153W3-1 46Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/25     St. Mary'sD124-81L0-3 41Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/28     CWCD114-132L1-3 38Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
10/31/11MullenD216-122W3-0 47 
11/01/11StuartD228-31W3-1 50 
11/03/11WynotD224-41L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1308
Win %: 63.333%
Average Points: 43.600


Click Here for Excel Export (Falls City Sacred Heart)
Falls City Sacred Heart (16-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ South Holt, MOD17-143W2-0 46 
09/03-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Booster Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water
     09/03     ConestogaC11-284W2-0 45Weeping Water Booster TournamentWeeping Water
     09/03     Lourdes Central CatholicC219-92L0-2 39Weeping Water Booster TournamentWeeping Water
     09/03     Clarkson/LeighC218-132L0-2 39Weeping Water Booster TournamentWeeping Water
09/06/11@ Diller-OdellD12-214W3-0 43 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -HTRS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Humboldt/Table Rock
     09/10     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC217-92L1-2 39HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/10     Pawnee CityD120-112L1-2 38HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/10     LewistonD23-234W2-1 41HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
09/12-09/15(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/12     SouthernC26-214L1-2 33MUDECASBeatrice
     09/13     Parkview ChristianD216-112W2-1 47MUDECASBeatrice
     09/15     LewistonD23-234W2-0 41MUDECASBeatrice
09/20/11Lourdes Central CatholicC219-92L0-3 39 
09/26/11Savannah, MOB11-193W3-2 49 
09/27/11@ LewistonD23-234W3-0 41 
10/04/11Diller-OdellD12-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/04/11FreemanC220-102W2-1 50Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/06/11SouthernC26-214W3-1 44 
10/11/11Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC217-92L0-2 39Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
10/11/11Johnson-BrockD120-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
10/13/11Mound City, MOD121-51W2-0 52Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
10/13/11Pawnee CityD120-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
10/17/11@ Rock Port, MOC212-143W2-0 47 
10/18/11Lourdes Central CatholicC219-92L0-2 39Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/18/11SterlingD221-92L1-2 36Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Wymore NE/Diller-Odell
     10/24     LewistonD23-234W2-1 41Pioneer ConferenceWymore NE/Diller-Odell
     10/24     SterlingD221-92L0-2 36Pioneer ConferenceWymore NE/Diller-Odell
     10/25     Diller-OdellD12-214W3-2 43Pioneer ConferenceWymore NE/Diller-Odell
10/31/11MeadD221-92L0-3 36 
10/31/11LewistonD23-234W3-0 41 

Total Points:
1203
Win %: 55.172%
Average Points: 41.483


Click Here for Excel Export (Giltner)
Giltner (20-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ High Plains CommunityD19-213W3-0 46 
09/06/11Exeter-MilliganD130-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/06/11OsceolaD116-112W2-0 49Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/08/11HamptonD222-102W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/08/11DorchesterD25-194W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/15/11@ PalmerD113-173W3-0 46 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Elba/North Loup Scotia Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Elba
     09/17     KenesawD115-152W2-0 49Elba/North Loup Scotia TourneyElba
     09/17     St. EdwardD210-163W2-0 44Elba/North Loup Scotia TourneyElba
09/20/11@ HarvardD12-264W3-0 43 
09/22/11Nebraska LutheranD24-204W3-0 41 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/24     Nebraska ChristianC27-173W2-0 47Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     MeadD221-92W2-1 47Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     HamptonD222-102L1-2 36Hampton TournamentHampton
09/29/11Blue HillC221-82L1-2 39Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
09/29/11BDSD126-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
10/04/11Doniphan-TrumbullC212-173W2-0 47Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/04/11HeartlandD119-112L1-2 38Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/06/11Shelby/Rising CityC223-61W2-0 53Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/06/11McCool JunctionD14-234W2-0 43Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/11/11@ Red CloudD23-234W3-1 41 
10/13/11MeridianD213-122L1-3 36 
10/15-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/17     HamptonD222-102L1-3 36Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Red Cloud
     10/25     DeshlerD17-183W3-0 46Red Cloud TournamentRed Cloud
     10/25     MeridianD213-122W3-0 47Red Cloud TournamentRed Cloud
10/31/11Silver LakeD212-143W3-0 44 
11/01/11AxtellD220-82W3-0 47 
11/03/11AnsleyD228-21W3-2 50 

Total Points:
1185
Win %: 74.074%
Average Points: 43.889


Click Here for Excel Export (Hampton)
Hampton (22-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Exeter-MilliganD130-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/01/11BDSD126-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/08/11DorchesterD25-194W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/08/11GiltnerD220-72L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/10     SheltonC222-51W2-1 53Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     BertrandD228-21W2-1 50Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/13/11Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L2-3 42 
09/15/11@ OsceolaD116-112L1-3 38 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/17     HarvardD12-264W2-0 43BDS InvitationalShickley
     09/17     BDSD126-41L1-2 41BDS InvitationalShickley
     09/17     DorchesterD25-194W2-0 41BDS InvitationalShickley
09/20/11@ HeartlandD119-112L1-3 38 
09/22/11@ KenesawD115-152L2-3 38 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/24     Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-0 41Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     St. EdwardD210-163W2-0 44Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     GiltnerD220-72W2-1 47Hampton TournamentHampton
09/27/11Nebraska ChristianC27-173W2-0 47Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/27/11ArcadiaD213-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
10/04/11High Plains CommunityD19-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Hampton)
10/04/11MeridianD213-122W2-1 47Triangular (host: Hampton)
10/06/11HarvardD12-264W3-0 43 
10/11/11@ SheltonC222-51W3-2 53 
10/13/11@ Nebraska LutheranD24-204W3-0 41 
10/15-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/15     McCool JunctionD14-234W3-0 43Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/17     GiltnerD220-72W3-1 47Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/18     BDSD126-41L0-3 41Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/20     Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L1-3 42Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/25/11McCool JunctionD14-234W3-0 43 
10/31/11MeridianD213-122W3-2 47 
11/01/11Lawrence-NelsonD219-112W3-0 47 
11/03/11MeadD221-92W3-0 47 

Total Points:
1394
Win %: 68.750%
Average Points: 43.563


Click Here for Excel Export (Hay Springs)
Hay Springs (19-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/06/11HemingfordC29-213W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/06/11Banner CountyD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/09/11Edgemont, SDD228-11L2-3 39 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon
     09/10     KimballC111-173L0-2 37Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon
     09/10     BridgeportC122-71L0-2 43Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon
     09/10     HemingfordC29-213W2-0 47Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon
09/13/11@ Bennett County (Martin), SDC112-203W3-0 48 
09/16/11@ Cody-KilgoreD24-224W3-0 41 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/17     MorrillC211-163W2-0 47Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/17     HyannisD219-112W2-0 47Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/17     Sioux CountyD212-92W2-0 47Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/22/11MitchellC127-61L1-3 43 
     09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crawford Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Crawford
     09/24     Banner CountyD26-224W2-0 41Crawford InviteCrawford
     09/24     CrawfordD16-194W2-0 43Crawford InviteCrawford
     09/24     Oelrichs, SDD27-163W2-0 44Crawford InviteCrawford
     10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Cody-Kilgore Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Cody, NE
     10/01     StuartD228-31L0-2 39Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
     10/01     HyannisD219-112L0-2 36Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
     10/01     Cody-KilgoreD24-224W2-0 41Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
10/06/11@ MullenD216-122L0-3 36 
10/07/11@ Banner CountyD26-224W3-0 41 
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     10/15     CrawfordD16-194W2-0 43Panhandle Conference TournamentHemingford
     10/15     Edgemont, SDD228-11L0-2 39Panhandle Conference TournamentHemingford
10/18/11@ HemingfordC29-213W3-1 47 
10/20/11LeytonD225-61L1-3 39 
10/25/11Garden CountyD113-143W3-1 46 
10/28/11Cody-KilgoreD24-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/28/11Little Wound, SDC18-183W2-0 48Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/31/11South PlatteD23-234W3-0 41 
11/01/11HyannisD219-112L2-3 36 

Total Points:
1228
Win %: 65.517%
Average Points: 42.345


Click Here for Excel Export (Hayes Center)
Hayes Center (13-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ Medicine ValleyD20-224W3-0 41 
09/02/11SMCD14-214W3-0 43 
09/06/11Cheylin-Brewster, KSD113-203W2-0 46Triangular (host: Cheylin-Brewster, KS)
09/06/11Wallace County - Sharon Springs, KSD223-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Cheylin-Brewster, KS)
09/09/11@ PaxtonD122-41L0-3 41 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Trenton
     09/10     Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W2-0 44Hitchcock County InvitationalTrenton
     09/10     Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-2 41Hitchcock County InvitationalTrenton
     09/10     ArapahoeD14-204W2-0 43Hitchcock County InvitationalTrenton
09/13/11Dundy County-StrattonC213-143L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
09/13/11WallaceD211-112W2-1 47Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
09/23/11@ Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W3-1 44 
09/27/11PaxtonD122-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Paxton)
09/27/11MaxwellD114-163L1-2 35Triangular (host: Paxton)
09/30/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163L2-3 33 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County Stratton Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Benkelman
     10/01     Medicine ValleyD20-224W2-0 41Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
     10/01     MaxwellD114-163L0-2 35Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
     10/01     Dundy County-StrattonC213-143L0-2 36Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
10/07/11@ WallaceD211-112L1-3 36 
     10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Francis Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)St. Francis, KS
     10/08     St. Francis, KSD15-294L0-2 32St. Francis TourneySt. Francis, KS
     10/08     Holyoke, COC16-143W2-0 48St. Francis TourneySt. Francis, KS
     10/08     Dighton, KSD221-172W2-0 47St. Francis TourneySt. Francis, KS
10/13/11Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-3 41 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Maywood
     10/17     WallaceD211-112L1-3 36RPAC TournamentMaywood
10/25/11MaywoodD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
10/25/11Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
10/31/11Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W3-0 44 
11/01/11MaywoodD26-224W3-2 41 
11/03/11BradyD225-41L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1129
Win %: 46.429%
Average Points: 40.321


Click Here for Excel Export (Heartland Lutheran)
Heartland Lutheran (4-24)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Nebraska ChristianC27-173L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Palmer)
09/01/11St. EdwardD210-163L0-2 33Double Triangular (host: Palmer)
09/06/11Cedar ValleyD127-41L0-3 41 
09/08/11Red CloudD23-234W3-2 41 
09/13/11McCool JunctionD14-234L1-2 32Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/13/11Cross CountyC217-132L0-2 39Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/17     DorchesterD25-194L1-2 30BDS InvitationalShickley
     09/17     BDSD126-41L0-2 41BDS InvitationalShickley
     09/17     Silver LakeD212-143L1-2 33BDS InvitationalShickley
09/20/11PalmerD113-173L0-2 35Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/20/11BurwellC218-72L0-2 39Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/24     Nebraska ChristianC27-173L0-2 36Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     HamptonD222-102L0-2 36Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     St. EdwardD210-163L0-2 33Hampton TournamentHampton
09/29/11@ Nebraska ChristianC27-173L0-3 36 
10/04/11ArcadiaD213-153L2-3 33 
10/06/11Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
10/06/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163L1-2 35Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
10/07/11LitchfieldD220-92L0-3 36 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Spalding
     10/13     Cedar ValleyD127-41L0-3 41Goldenrod ConferenceSpalding
10/18/11St. EdwardD210-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
10/18/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
10/20-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Silver Lake Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Roseland
     10/20     AxtellD220-82L0-2 36Silver Lake InviteRoseland
     10/20     DeshlerD17-183W2-0 46Silver Lake InviteRoseland
10/25/11HarvardD12-264W2-0 43Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/25/11Silver LakeD212-143L0-2 33Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/31/11AxtellD220-82L0-3 36 
10/31/11Red CloudD23-234W3-1 41 

Total Points:
1025
Win %: 14.286%
Average Points: 36.607


Click Here for Excel Export (Howells)
Howells (26-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Humphrey St. FrancisD111-143W3-0 46 
     09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Winside
     09/03     HartingtonD112-163W2-0 46Winside TourneyWinside
     09/03     WinsideD124-71W2-1 52Winside TourneyWinside
     09/03     Lindsay Holy FamilyD212-133L1-2 33Winside TourneyWinside
09/06/11@ Clarkson/LeighC218-132W3-1 50 
09/13/11Bancroft-RosalieD114-153W2-0 46Triangular (host: Wakefield)
09/13/11WakefieldC215-163W2-1 47Triangular (host: Wakefield)
09/15/1116-122W3-0 49 
09/20/11@ Lutheran High NortheastC231-11L2-3 42 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Scribner-Snyder Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scribner/Dodge
     09/24     Scribner-SnyderD212-183W2-0 44Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
     09/24     ArlingtonC118-92W2-0 51Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
     09/24     AllenD118-132W2-0 49Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
09/27/11MadisonC14-244W2-0 45Triangular (host: Howells)
09/27/11David CityC14-254W2-0 45Triangular (host: Howells)
09/29/11@ Scribner-SnyderD212-183W3-0 44 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutton Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutton
     10/01     SuttonC211-183W2-0 47Sutton InviteSutton
     10/01     Sandy CreekC120-72W2-0 51Sutton InviteSutton
     10/01     McCool JunctionD14-234W2-0 43Sutton InviteSutton
10/04/11@ Cedar BluffsD115-132W3-0 49 
10/06/11DodgeD218-132W3-0 47 
     10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Humphrey Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Humphrey
     10/08     FullertonD10-244W2-0 43Humphrey TournamentHumphrey
     10/08     Clarkson/LeighC218-132W2-1 50Humphrey TournamentHumphrey
     10/08     HumphreyD130-21L1-2 41Humphrey TournamentHumphrey
10/15-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cornhusker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/15     FullertonD10-244W3-0 43Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
     10/15     16-122W3-1 49Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
     10/18     HumphreyD130-21L1-3 41Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
10/20/11@ StantonC213-183W3-0 47 
11/01/11WalthillD24-164W3-0 41 
11/01/11DodgeD218-132W3-0 47 
11/03/11Elkhorn ValleyD216-112W3-2 47 

Total Points:
1375
Win %: 86.667%
Average Points: 45.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Hyannis)
Hyannis (19-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11SMCD14-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/01/11Cody-KilgoreD24-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/02/11Sioux CountyD212-92W3-0 47 
09/06/11Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L1-2 38Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/06/11MullenD216-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/15/11SMCD14-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: SMC)
09/15/11Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: SMC)
09/16/11@ MinatareD25-204W3-0 41 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/17     HemingfordC29-213W2-1 47Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/17     Hay SpringsD219-102L0-2 36Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/17     MinatareD25-204W2-0 41Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/20/11Mullen (JV)D216-122 - -Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/20/11Arthur CountyD26-123W2-1 44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/27/11ValentineC118-142L0-2 40Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/27/11North CentralD17-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/29/11@ Garden CountyD113-143W3-0 46 
09/30/11South PlatteD23-234W3-0 41 
     10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Cody-Kilgore Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Cody, NE
     10/01     StuartD228-31L0-2 39Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
     10/01     Hay SpringsD219-102W2-0 47Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
     10/01     Cody-KilgoreD24-224W2-1 41Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
10/07/11Hitchcock CountyD128-11L1-3 41 
10/13/11Arthur CountyD26-123W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/13/11South PlatteD23-234W2-1 41Triangular (host: Arthur County)
     10/18     BradyD225-41L0-3 39Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
     10/18     Cody-KilgoreD24-224W2-0 41Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
10/21/11@ Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L0-3 38 
     10/22     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L0-3 38Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
10/25/11AinsworthC13-264W3-0 45 
10/31/11Creek ValleyD213-122W3-1 47 
11/01/11Hay SpringsD219-102W3-2 47 
11/03/11LeytonD225-61L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1255
Win %: 63.333%
Average Points: 41.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Lawrence-Nelson)
Lawrence-Nelson (19-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ SuperiorC212-183L1-3 36 
09/08/11DeshlerD17-183W3-1 46 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend
     09/10     HarvardD12-264W2-0 43Friend InviteFriend
     09/10     FreemanC220-102L0-2 39Friend InviteFriend
     09/10     HumphreyD130-21L0-2 41Friend InviteFriend
09/13/11KenesawD115-152L1-2 38Triangular (host: Lawrence-Nelson)
09/13/11HarvardD12-264W2-0 43Triangular (host: Lawrence-Nelson)
09/15/11SheltonC222-51L0-3 42 
09/22/11Silver LakeD212-143W2-1 44Triangular (host: Silver Lake)
09/22/11Sandy CreekC120-72L0-2 40Triangular (host: Silver Lake)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Lutheran Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Waco
     09/24     Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L0-2 42Nebraska Lutheran InviteWaco
     09/24     McCool JunctionD14-234W2-0 43Nebraska Lutheran InviteWaco
     09/24     Cross CountyC217-132W2-0 50Nebraska Lutheran InviteWaco
09/27/11HarvardD12-264W2-0 43Double Triangular (host: Harvard)
09/27/11Blue HillC221-82W2-1 50Double Triangular (host: Harvard)
09/29/11@ FranklinD13-244W3-0 43 
10/04/11KenesawD115-152W2-1 49Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
10/04/11Red CloudD23-234W2-1 41Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Rock Hills Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mankato, KS
     10/08     Scandia-Pike Valley, KSD130-122W2-0 49Rock Hills InvitationalMankato, KS
     10/08     Lincoln, KSC25-264W2-0 44Rock Hills InvitationalMankato, KS
     10/08     Kensington-Thunder Ridge, KSD130-101W2-1 52Rock Hills InvitationalMankato, KS
10/11/11@ Blue HillC221-82L0-3 39 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Blue Hill
     10/15     HarvardD12-264W3-0 43Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
     10/15     KenesawD115-152W3-1 49Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
     10/17     SheltonC222-51L2-3 42Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
10/20/11@ FriendD113-153W3-1 46 
10/25/11BDSD126-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: BDS)
10/25/11PalmerD113-173W2-1 46Triangular (host: BDS)
10/31/11DorchesterD25-194W3-0 41 
11/01/11HamptonD222-102L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1301
Win %: 63.333%
Average Points: 43.367


Click Here for Excel Export (Lewiston)
Lewiston (3-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Adams, NE
     09/01     Elmwood-MurdockC228-71L0-2 42Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/01     FreemanC220-102L0-2 39Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/03     DeshlerD17-183L0-2 35Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/03     FriendD113-153L1-2 35Freeman InviteAdams, NE
09/06/11SouthernC26-214L1-3 33 
09/08/11@ Diller-OdellD12-214L1-3 32 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -HTRS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Humboldt/Table Rock
     09/10     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC217-92L1-2 39HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/10     Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132L1-2 36HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/10     Bern, KSD26-264W2-1 41HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
09/12-09/15(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/12     Johnson-BrockD120-122L1-2 38MUDECASBeatrice
     09/13     Diller-OdellD12-214W2-1 43MUDECASBeatrice
     09/15     Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132L0-2 36MUDECASBeatrice
09/20/11@ Johnson-BrockD120-122L1-3 38 
09/22/11@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC217-92L0-3 39 
09/27/11Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132L0-3 36 
10/04/11College View AcademyD18-133L1-2 35Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/04/11SterlingD221-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/11/11Parkview ChristianD216-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Lewiston)
10/11/11FreemanC220-102L0-2 39Triangular (host: Lewiston)
10/13/11Cross CountyC217-132L0-2 39Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
10/13/11Lourdes Central CatholicC219-92L0-2 39Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
10/18/11Johnson County CentralC210-193L0-2 36Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
10/18/11Pawnee CityD120-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Johnson County Central)
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Wymore NE/Diller-Odell
     10/24     Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132L1-2 36Pioneer ConferenceWymore NE/Diller-Odell
     10/25     SouthernC26-214W3-0 44Pioneer ConferenceWymore NE/Diller-Odell
10/31/11Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132L0-3 36 

Total Points:
976
Win %: 11.538%
Average Points: 37.538


Click Here for Excel Export (Leyton)
Leyton (25-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ Garden CountyD113-143W3-0 46 
09/06/11@ Lingle Ft. Laramie, WYD19-163W3-1 46 
     09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Oshkosh, NE
     09/10     Creek ValleyD213-122W2-0 47Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
     09/10     Garden CountyD113-143W2-0 46Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
     09/10     South PlatteD23-234W2-0 41Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
09/16/11@ CrawfordD16-194W3-1 43 
     09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
     09/17     Perkins CountyC219-122L0-2 39Bridgeport TournamentBridgeport
     09/17     BayardC25-244W2-0 44Bridgeport TournamentBridgeport
     09/17     BridgeportC122-71L1-2 43Bridgeport TournamentBridgeport
09/20/11BayardC25-244W2-0 44Triangular (host: Leyton)
09/20/11Garden CountyD113-143W2-0 46Triangular (host: Leyton)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Potter-Dix Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter
     09/24     Potter-DixD210-153W2-0 44Potter-Dix InvitePotter
     09/24     Pine Bluffs, WYC226-41L0-2 42Potter-Dix InvitePotter
     09/24     Sedgwick County, COC29-113W2-0 47Potter-Dix InvitePotter
09/29/11BridgeportC122-71L0-3 43 
10/04/11Creek ValleyD213-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/04/11Haxtun, COD10-194W2-0 43Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/07/11@ PaxtonD122-41L1-3 41 
10/08/11MorrillC211-163W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/08/11Pine Bluffs, WYC226-41L1-2 42Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/11/11Fleming, CO (JV)D2- - - 
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Dalton
     10/15     Garden CountyD113-143W2-0 46Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
     10/15     Potter-DixD210-153W2-0 44Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
10/18/11Potter-DixD210-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/18/11Banner CountyD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/20/11@ Hay SpringsD219-102W3-1 47 
     10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Dalton
     10/25     South PlatteD23-234W2-0 41Leyton InvitationalDalton
     10/25     MinatareD25-204W2-0 41Leyton InvitationalDalton
     10/25     Banner CountyD26-224W2-0 41Leyton InvitationalDalton
10/31/11MinatareD25-204W3-0 41 
11/01/11Sioux CountyD212-92W3-0 47 
11/03/11HyannisD219-112W3-0 47 

Total Points:
1361
Win %: 80.645%
Average Points: 43.903


Click Here for Excel Export (Lindsay Holy Family)
Lindsay Holy Family (12-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/1116-122W3-2 49 
     09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Winside Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Winside
     09/03     WinsideD124-71L0-2 41Winside TourneyWinside
     09/03     HowellsD226-41W2-1 50Winside TourneyWinside
     09/03     HartingtonD112-163W2-1 46Winside TourneyWinside
09/08/11@ Humphrey St. FrancisD111-143L0-3 35 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Knights Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Spalding
     09/10     Humphrey St. FrancisD111-143L0-2 35Knights InvitationalSpalding
     09/10     Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122L0-2 36Knights InvitationalSpalding
09/15/11@ DodgeD218-132L0-3 36 
09/20/11High Plains CommunityD19-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
09/20/11St. EdwardD210-163W2-1 44Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
     09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Cedar Bluffs
     09/24     Cedar BluffsD115-132W2-1 49Cedar Bluffs TourneyCedar Bluffs
     09/24     Tekamah-HermanC112-183W2-1 48Cedar Bluffs TourneyCedar Bluffs
     09/24     SterlingD221-92L0-2 36Cedar Bluffs TourneyCedar Bluffs
09/27/11OsmondD115-82L0-2 38Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
09/27/11Elgin Public/Pope JohnC211-173L1-2 36Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
09/29/11@ FullertonD10-244W3-0 43 
10/06/11@ HumphreyD130-21L0-3 41 
     10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -LHF Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Lindsay Holy Family
     10/08     High Plains CommunityD19-213W2-1 46LHF TourneyLindsay Holy Family
     10/08     Nebraska ChristianC27-173W2-0 47LHF TourneyLindsay Holy Family
     10/08     DodgeD218-132L0-2 36LHF TourneyLindsay Holy Family
10/15-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Cornhusker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/15     Humphrey St. FrancisD111-143L0-3 35Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
     10/15     DodgeD218-132L0-3 36Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
     10/18     FullertonD10-244W3-1 43Cornhusker Conference TournamentTBA
10/25/11Clarkson/LeighC218-132W3-2 50 
10/31/11Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1038
Win %: 48.000%
Average Points: 41.520


Click Here for Excel Export (Litchfield)
Litchfield (20-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11AmherstD16-204W2-1 43Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/01/11ArcadiaD213-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/02/11@ Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W3-1 41 
09/08/11@ AmherstD16-204W3-0 43 
09/09/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W3-1 43 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/10     BradyD225-41L0-2 39Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/10     MullenD216-122W2-0 47Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/10     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L0-2 38Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/13/11Anselmo-MernaD25-224W3-0 41 
09/23/11@ PleasantonD28-183W3-0 44 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bertrand
     09/24     PalmerD113-173L1-2 35Bertrand InviteBertrand
     09/24     PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Bertrand InviteBertrand
     09/24     Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163W2-1 46Bertrand InviteBertrand
09/27/11AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/27/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/29/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163W3-0 46 
10/07/11@ Heartland LutheranD24-244W3-0 41 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Loup Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/Arcadia
     10/13     Anselmo-MernaD25-224W3-0 41Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/15     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L1-3 38Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/15     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L1-3 38Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
10/18/11AmherstD16-204W2-0 43Double Triangular (host: Litchfield)
10/18/11South LoupD15-204W2-0 43Double Triangular (host: Litchfield)
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell
     10/22     AxtellD220-82L0-2 36Axtell InvitationalAxtell
     10/22     Elm CreekC216-132L0-2 39Axtell InvitationalAxtell
     10/22     LynchD28-193W2-0 44Axtell InvitationalAxtell
10/25/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/25/11PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/31/11ArcadiaD213-153W3-1 44 
11/01/11AnsleyD228-21L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1205
Win %: 68.966%
Average Points: 41.552


Click Here for Excel Export (Loomis)
Loomis (16-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11OvertonD124-71L1-2 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/01/11PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/06/11MaywoodD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Maywood)
09/06/11ArapahoeD14-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Maywood)
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/10     SheltonC222-51L0-2 42Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     Eustis-FarnamD212-163W2-0 44Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     BertrandD228-21L0-2 39Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/15/11ElwoodD112-143W2-1 46Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/15/11AxtellD220-82L1-2 36Triangular (host: Axtell)
     09/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Loomis
     09/20     FranklinD13-244W2-0 43Loomis InviteLoomis
     09/20     OvertonD124-71W2-0 52Loomis InviteLoomis
     09/20     BertrandD228-21L0-2 39Loomis InviteLoomis
09/22/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/22/11Elm CreekC216-132W2-0 50Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/29/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/29/11AmherstD16-204W2-1 43Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
10/06/11OvertonD124-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/06/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163W2-1 44Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/10-10/13(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Pleasanton/Home Sites
     10/10     ElwoodD112-143W2-0 46Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
     10/11     AxtellD220-82L1-2 36Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
     10/13     Eustis-FarnamD212-163W2-0 44Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
10/21/11PleasantonD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/21/11AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/25/11ArapahoeD14-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Arapahoe)
10/25/11BertrandD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Arapahoe)
10/31/11BradyD225-41L1-3 39 

Total Points:
1102
Win %: 61.538%
Average Points: 42.385


Click Here for Excel Export (Lynch)
Lynch (8-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11West BoydD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/01/11SanteeD24-204W2-1 41Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/06/11CWCD114-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: CWC)
09/06/11St. Mary'sD124-81L0-2 41Triangular (host: CWC)
09/09/11@ Sioux CountyD212-92W3-0 47 
09/13/11West BoydD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/13/11EwingD219-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/15/11WynotD224-41L0-3 39 
09/20/11North CentralD17-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/20/11St. Mary'sD124-81L0-2 41Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/27/11West BoydD112-153L0-2 35Double Triangular (host: Lynch)
09/27/11Clearwater/OrchardD117-112L0-2 38Double Triangular (host: Lynch)
09/29/11@ St. EdwardD210-163L1-3 33 
10/04/11BloomfieldD211-133L0-2 33Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/04/11SanteeD24-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/07/11@ SanteeD24-204W3-0 41 
10/11/11West BoydD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: West Boyd)
10/11/11North CentralD17-213L0-2 35Triangular (host: West Boyd)
10/14/11Elkhorn ValleyD216-112L0-3 36 
10/18/11North CentralD17-213W3-0 46 
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell
     10/22     ElwoodD112-143L0-2 35Axtell InvitationalAxtell
     10/22     AxtellD220-82L0-2 36Axtell InvitationalAxtell
     10/22     LitchfieldD220-92L0-2 36Axtell InvitationalAxtell
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/24     StuartD228-31L0-3 39Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/24     North CentralD17-213W3-0 46Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
10/31/11StuartD228-31L0-3 39 
10/31/11Cody-KilgoreD24-224W3-0 41 

Total Points:
1044
Win %: 29.630%
Average Points: 38.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Maywood)
Maywood (6-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11SouthwestC222-92L0-2 39Triangular (host: Rawlins County, KS)
09/01/11Rawlins County, KSC217-122L0-2 39Triangular (host: Rawlins County, KS)
09/02/11@ Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163L0-3 35 
09/06/11ArapahoeD14-204L0-2 32Triangular (host: Maywood)
09/06/11LoomisD216-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Maywood)
09/08/11MaxwellD114-163L0-3 35 
09/13/11ElwoodD112-143L0-2 35Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/13/11Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/16/11@ ArcadiaD213-153L0-3 33 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/19     ElwoodD112-143L1-2 35Maywood InviteMaywood
     09/19     Arthur CountyD26-123W2-1 44Maywood InviteMaywood
09/27/11BradyD225-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/27/11WallaceD211-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County Stratton Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Benkelman
     10/01     Medicine ValleyD20-224W2-0 41Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
     10/01     Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-2 41Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
     10/01     MaxwellD114-163L0-2 35Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
10/04/11Medicine ValleyD20-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/04/11BradyD225-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/06/11Dundy County-StrattonC213-143L0-2 36Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/06/11Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173L1-2 33Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/11/11SutherlandD121-112L0-3 38 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Maywood
     10/17     Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-3 41RPAC TournamentMaywood
10/21/11@ MinatareD25-204W3-1 41 
10/25/11Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
10/25/11Hayes CenterD213-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
10/31/11Medicine ValleyD20-224W3-0 41 
10/31/11WallaceD211-112W3-2 47 
11/01/11Hayes CenterD213-153L2-3 33 

Total Points:
1060
Win %: 21.429%
Average Points: 37.857


Click Here for Excel Export (Mead)
Mead (21-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11East ButlerD13-254W2-0 43Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/01/11Cedar BluffsD115-132W2-1 49Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/06/11ConestogaC11-284W2-0 45Triangular (host: Mead)
09/06/11PalmyraC218-92W2-1 50Triangular (host: Mead)
09/08/11OsceolaD116-112W3-1 49 
09/13/11@ College View AcademyD18-133W3-1 46 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Midland University
     09/17     Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163W2-0 47Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
     09/17     Cedar BluffsD115-132W2-1 49Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
     09/17     Archbishop BerganC213-183L1-2 36Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
09/20/11@ LouisvilleC117-132L0-3 40 
09/22/11Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163W3-0 47 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/24     Nebraska ChristianC27-173W2-0 47Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     GiltnerD220-72L1-2 36Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     St. EdwardD210-163W2-0 44Hampton TournamentHampton
09/27/11YutanC226-51L0-3 42 
09/29/11Elmwood-MurdockC228-71L0-2 42Triangular (host: Mead)
09/29/11MalcolmC212-183W2-0 47Triangular (host: Mead)
10/06/11Scribner-SnyderD212-183W3-2 44 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -East Central Nebraska Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)SCC - Lincoln
     10/13     MalcolmC212-183W3-2 47East Central Nebraska Conference TournamentSCC - Lincoln
     10/15     Elmwood-MurdockC228-71W3-2 53East Central Nebraska Conference TournamentSCC - Lincoln
     10/15     YutanC226-51L0-3 42East Central Nebraska Conference TournamentSCC - Lincoln
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Elmwood-Murdock Booster Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Murdock/Elmwood
     10/17     FreemanC220-102W2-0 50Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
     10/17     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC217-92L0-2 39Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
     10/18     Elmwood-MurdockC228-71W2-0 53Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
     10/18     Elmwood-MurdockC228-71L0-2 42Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
     10/18     MalcolmC212-183W2-1 47Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
10/25/11MalcolmC212-183W3-1 47 
10/31/11Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132W3-0 47 
11/01/11SterlingD221-92W3-1 47 
11/03/11HamptonD222-102L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1353
Win %: 70.000%
Average Points: 45.100


Click Here for Excel Export (Medicine Valley)
Medicine Valley (0-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Hayes CenterD213-153L0-3 33 
09/06/11@ Eustis-FarnamD212-163L0-3 33 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Trenton
     09/10     Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173L0-2 33Hitchcock County InvitationalTrenton
     09/10     ArapahoeD14-204L0-2 32Hitchcock County InvitationalTrenton
09/13/11BradyD225-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Brady)
09/13/11South LoupD15-204L0-2 32Triangular (host: Brady)
09/15/11@ Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-3 41 
09/20/11@ MaxwellD114-163L0-3 35 
09/23/11@ WallaceD211-112L0-3 36 
09/26/11BertrandD228-21L0-3 39 
09/29/11PaxtonD122-41L0-3 41 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County Stratton Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Benkelman
     10/01     Dundy County-StrattonC213-143L0-2 36Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
     10/01     MaywoodD26-224L0-2 30Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
     10/01     Hayes CenterD213-153L0-2 33Dundy County Stratton TourneyBenkelman
10/04/11BradyD225-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/04/11MaywoodD26-224L1-2 30Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/13/11@ ArapahoeD14-204L1-3 32 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Maywood
     10/17     SouthwestC222-92L0-3 39RPAC TournamentMaywood
10/20/11@ Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173L0-3 33 
10/25/11Dundy County-StrattonC213-143L0-2 36Triangular (host: Medicine Valley)
10/25/11SouthwestC222-92L0-2 39Triangular (host: Medicine Valley)
10/31/11MaywoodD26-224L0-3 30 

Total Points:
771
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 35.045


Click Here for Excel Export (Meridian)
Meridian (13-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ Silver LakeD212-143W3-0 44 
09/08/11McCool JunctionD14-234W2-0 43Triangular (host: Meridian)
09/08/11Exeter-MilliganD130-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Meridian)
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend
     09/10     FreemanC220-102W2-0 50Friend InviteFriend
     09/10     FriendD113-153W2-1 46Friend InviteFriend
     09/10     Exeter-MilliganD130-11L0-2 41Friend InviteFriend
09/12-09/15(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/12     BDSD126-41L0-2 41MUDECASBeatrice
     09/13     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC217-92W2-1 50MUDECASBeatrice
     09/15     FreemanC220-102L1-2 39MUDECASBeatrice
09/22/11@ BDSD126-41L1-3 41 
09/27/11Blue HillC221-82L1-2 39Double Triangular (host: Harvard)
09/27/11HarvardD12-264W2-0 43Double Triangular (host: Harvard)
09/29/11DorchesterD25-194W2-0 41Triangular (host: Diller-Odell)
09/29/11Diller-OdellD12-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Diller-Odell)
10/04/11High Plains CommunityD19-213W2-1 46Triangular (host: Hampton)
10/04/11HamptonD222-102L1-2 36Triangular (host: Hampton)
10/06/11FriendD113-153W2-1 46Triangular (host: Meridian)
10/06/11DeshlerD17-183W2-0 46Triangular (host: Meridian)
10/11/11OsceolaD116-112L1-2 38Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/11/11Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L1-2 42Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/13/11@ GiltnerD220-72W3-1 47 
10/15-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/17     Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L1-3 42Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Red Cloud
     10/25     Red CloudD23-234W3-0 41Red Cloud TournamentRed Cloud
     10/25     GiltnerD220-72L0-3 36Red Cloud TournamentRed Cloud
10/31/11HamptonD222-102L2-3 36 

Total Points:
1058
Win %: 52.000%
Average Points: 42.320


Click Here for Excel Export (Minatare)
Minatare (5-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Creek ValleyD213-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/01/11Banner CountyD26-224L0-2 30Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/06/11Potter-DixD210-153L0-3 33 
09/08/11@ Garden CountyD113-143L0-3 35 
09/13/11Sioux CountyD212-92L2-3 36 
09/16/11HyannisD219-112L0-3 36 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/17     HyannisD219-112L0-2 36Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/17     HemingfordC29-213L1-2 36Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/30/11Arthur CountyD26-123L0-3 33 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill
     10/01     CrawfordD16-194L1-2 32Morrill InviteMorrill
     10/01     MorrillC211-163L0-2 36Morrill InviteMorrill
     10/01     Banner CountyD26-224L0-2 30Morrill InviteMorrill
10/04/11Banner CountyD26-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Minatare)
10/04/11Garden CountyD113-143L0-2 35Triangular (host: Minatare)
10/07/11@ South PlatteD23-234W3-2 41 
10/11/11MorrillC211-163L1-3 36 
10/14/11@ Sioux CountyD212-92L2-3 36 
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Dalton
     10/15     Creek ValleyD213-122L0-2 36Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
10/18/11Glendo, WYD22-174W3-1 41 
10/21/11MaywoodD26-224L1-3 30 
     10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Dalton
     10/25     South PlatteD23-234L1-2 30Leyton InvitationalDalton
     10/25     LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Leyton InvitationalDalton
     10/25     Banner CountyD26-224W2-1 41Leyton InvitationalDalton
10/31/11LeytonD225-61L0-3 39 
10/31/11Banner CountyD26-224W3-0 41 

Total Points:
895
Win %: 20.000%
Average Points: 35.800


Click Here for Excel Export (Mullen)
Mullen (16-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ South LoupD15-204W3-1 43 
09/06/11HyannisD219-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/06/11Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/09/11Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L2-3 38 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/10     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L0-2 38Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/10     LitchfieldD220-92L0-2 36Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/13/11Arthur CountyD26-123W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/13/11Garden CountyD113-143W2-0 46Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/23/11Cody-KilgoreD24-224W3-0 41 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/24     Anselmo-MernaD25-224L0-2 30Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     MaxwellD114-163L0-2 35Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     South LoupD15-204W2-1 43Brady TourneyBrady
09/27/11North Platte St. Patrick'sC224-71L0-3 42 
09/30/11@ Anselmo-MernaD25-224W3-0 41 
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -4-Corners Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Tryon
     10/01     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82W2-1 494-Corners TournamentTryon
     10/01     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102W2-1 494-Corners TournamentTryon
10/06/11Hay SpringsD219-102W3-0 47 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Loup Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/Arcadia
     10/13     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L1-3 38Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
10/14/11SMCD14-214W3-0 43 
     10/15     South LoupD15-204W2-1 43Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
     10/15     ArcadiaD213-153L0-2 33Loup Valley Conference TournamentTBD/Arcadia
10/18-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Brady
     10/18     Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102W3-1 49Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
     10/18     Arthur CountyD26-123W2-0 44Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
10/20/11@ Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L1-3 38 
     10/22     BradyD225-41L1-3 39Sandhills Conference TournamentBrady
10/25/11Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
10/25/11South LoupD15-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
10/31/11EwingD219-112L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1154
Win %: 57.143%
Average Points: 41.214


Click Here for Excel Export (Nebraska Lutheran)
Nebraska Lutheran (4-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11SuttonC211-183L0-2 36Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/01/11McCool JunctionD14-234W2-0 43Triangular (host: Sutton)
09/06/11@ Nebraska ChristianC27-173L0-3 36 
09/08/11College View AcademyD18-133L0-2 35Triangular (host: College View Academy)
09/08/11BDSD126-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: College View Academy)
09/15/11Cedar BluffsD115-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
09/15/11Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L1-2 42Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
09/20/11@ Parkview ChristianD216-112L0-3 36 
09/22/11@ GiltnerD220-72L0-3 36 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Lutheran Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Waco
     09/24     Cross CountyC217-132L0-2 39Nebraska Lutheran InviteWaco
     09/24     Exeter-MilliganD130-11L0-2 41Nebraska Lutheran InviteWaco
     09/24     McCool JunctionD14-234W2-1 43Nebraska Lutheran InviteWaco
09/29/11OsceolaD116-112W3-2 49 
10/01/11Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163L1-2 36Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
10/01/11Omaha Brownell-TalbotC211-173L1-2 36Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
10/06/11@ College View AcademyD18-133L0-3 35 
10/13/11HamptonD222-102L0-3 36 
10/18-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Frontier Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Brownell-Talbot
     10/18     Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163W3-2 47Frontier Conference TourneyOmaha Brownell-Talbot
     10/18     Parkview ChristianD216-112L2-3 36Frontier Conference TourneyOmaha Brownell-Talbot
     10/20     Omaha Brownell-TalbotC211-173L0-2 36Frontier Conference TourneyOmaha Brownell-Talbot
10/25/11High Plains CommunityD19-213L0-2 35Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
10/25/11OsceolaD116-112L1-2 38Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
10/28/11@ DorchesterD25-194L1-2 30 
10/31/11DorchesterD25-194L0-3 30 

Total Points:
910
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 37.917


Click Here for Excel Export (Newcastle)
Newcastle (5-19)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11HartingtonD112-163L1-2 35Triangular (host: Wynot)
09/01/11WynotD224-41L1-2 39Triangular (host: Wynot)
09/06/11@ WinnebagoC210-123L0-3 36 
09/13/11WausaD24-204L1-3 30 
09/15/11Omaha NationD11-184W2-0 43Triangular (host: Newcastle)
09/15/11WalthillD24-164W2-0 41Triangular (host: Newcastle)
09/20/11AllenD118-132L0-3 38 
09/22/11@ WinsideD124-71L0-3 41 
09/24/11Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163W2-1 47Triangular (host: Walthill)
09/24/11WalthillD24-164W2-0 41Triangular (host: Walthill)
09/26-09/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Newcastle Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Newcastle
     09/26     AllenD118-132L0-2 38Newcastle InvitationalNewcastle
     09/27     WynotD224-41L0-2 39Newcastle InvitationalNewcastle
09/29/11WynotD224-41L0-2 39Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
09/29/11BloomfieldD211-133L0-2 33Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/06/11Bancroft-RosalieD114-153L1-3 35 
     10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garyville-Volin Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Gayville, SD
     10/08     WalthillD24-164W2-0 41Garyville-Volin TournamentGayville, SD
     10/08     Gayville-Volin, SDD19-163L0-2 35Garyville-Volin TournamentGayville, SD
     10/08     Scotland, SDD112-153L0-2 35Garyville-Volin TournamentGayville, SD
10/11/11BloomfieldD211-133L0-3 33 
10/13/11PoncaC25-174L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hartington)
10/13/11HartingtonD112-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Hartington)
10/18/11@ Centerville, SDD212-153L0-3 33 
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis & Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/24     Bancroft-RosalieD114-153L0-3 35Lewis & Clark ConferenceTBA
10/31/11BloomfieldD211-133L0-3 33 

Total Points:
888
Win %: 20.833%
Average Points: 37.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Parkview Christian)
Parkview Christian (16-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Adams, NE
     09/01     Diller-OdellD12-214W2-1 43Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/01     Johnson-BrockD120-122W2-1 49Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/03     SouthernC26-214W2-1 44Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/03     SterlingD221-92L0-2 36Freeman InviteAdams, NE
09/06/11East ButlerD13-254W2-0 43Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
09/06/11Omaha Brownell-TalbotC211-173W2-0 47Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
09/08/11@ Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163W3-1 47 
     09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Boys Town Challenge (4-Team Round Robin)Boys Town
     09/10     Douglas County WestC117-112L0-2 40Boys Town ChallengeBoys Town
     09/10     Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163W2-0 47Boys Town ChallengeBoys Town
     09/10     Boys TownC14-244W2-0 45Boys Town ChallengeBoys Town
09/12-09/15(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/12     PalmyraC218-92L0-2 39MUDECASBeatrice
     09/13     Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132L1-2 36MUDECASBeatrice
09/20/11Nebraska LutheranD24-204W3-0 41 
09/27/11@ Cedar BluffsD115-132L0-3 38 
09/29/11College View AcademyD18-133W3-0 46 
10/06/11DorchesterD25-194W2-1 41Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/06/11Exeter-MilliganD130-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City
     10/08     FairburyC16-264W2-1 45Falls City InvitationalFalls City
     10/08     Pawnee CityD120-112W2-1 49Falls City InvitationalFalls City
     10/08     PalmyraC218-92L0-2 39Falls City InvitationalFalls City
10/11/11LewistonD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Lewiston)
10/11/11FreemanC220-102L0-2 39Triangular (host: Lewiston)
10/13/11@ SterlingD221-92L0-3 36 
10/18-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Frontier Conference Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Omaha Brownell-Talbot
     10/18     Nebraska LutheranD24-204W3-2 41Frontier Conference TourneyOmaha Brownell-Talbot
     10/20     Cedar BluffsD115-132L0-3 38Frontier Conference TourneyOmaha Brownell-Talbot
10/25/11DorchesterD25-194W3-1 41 
10/31/11SterlingD221-92L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1128
Win %: 59.259%
Average Points: 41.778


Click Here for Excel Export (Pleasanton)
Pleasanton (8-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11OvertonD124-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/01/11LoomisD216-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/06/11AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/06/11Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Ansley)
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
     09/10     CambridgeD14-254W2-1 43Elm Creek InviteElm Creek
     09/10     Southern ValleyC215-142L1-2 39Elm Creek InviteElm Creek
     09/10     Elm CreekC216-132L0-2 39Elm Creek InviteElm Creek
09/16/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W3-2 41 
09/20/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/20/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/23/11LitchfieldD220-92L0-3 36 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bertrand
     09/24     PalmerD113-173L0-2 35Bertrand InviteBertrand
     09/24     LitchfieldD220-92L0-2 36Bertrand InviteBertrand
     09/24     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-1 41Bertrand InviteBertrand
09/29/11Elm CreekC216-132L0-2 39Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/29/11ElwoodD112-143L1-2 35Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/06/11AxtellD220-82L0-2 36Triangular (host: Axtell)
10/06/11AmherstD16-204L1-2 32Triangular (host: Axtell)
10/10-10/13(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Pleasanton/Home Sites
     10/10     AxtellD220-82L0-2 36Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
     10/10     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-1 41Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
10/21/11AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/21/11LoomisD216-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/25/11LitchfieldD220-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/25/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W2-1 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/31/11AnsleyD228-21L0-3 39 
10/31/11Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD22-264W3-0 41 

Total Points:
994
Win %: 30.769%
Average Points: 38.231


Click Here for Excel Export (Potter-Dix)
Potter-Dix (10-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11@ Caliche, COD29-92L1-3 36 
09/06/11@ MinatareD25-204W3-0 41 
09/08/11KimballC111-173W2-1 48Triangular (host: Kimball)
09/08/11MitchellC127-61L0-2 43Triangular (host: Kimball)
09/15/11Burns, WYC112-153W3-2 48 
09/20-09/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/20     Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W2-0 44Paxton TournamentPaxton
     09/20     WallaceD211-112L1-2 36Paxton TournamentPaxton
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Potter-Dix Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter
     09/24     LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Potter-Dix InvitePotter
     09/24     Peetz, COD26-173L1-2 33Potter-Dix InvitePotter
     09/24     Sedgwick County, COC29-113L0-2 36Potter-Dix InvitePotter
09/27/11South PlatteD23-234W3-1 41 
09/29/11@ Creek ValleyD213-122L0-3 36 
09/30/11@ Banner CountyD26-224L2-3 30 
10/04/11KimballC111-173W2-0 48Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/04/11BayardC25-244W2-1 44Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/10/11Garden CountyD113-143L0-2 35Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/10/11WallaceD211-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Dalton
     10/15     South PlatteD23-234W2-1 41Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
     10/15     Creek ValleyD213-122W2-1 47Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
     10/15     LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
10/18/11LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/18/11Banner CountyD26-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/20/11PaxtonD122-41L0-3 41 
10/25/11Creek ValleyD213-122L1-3 36 
10/31/11Sioux CountyD212-92L2-3 36 

Total Points:
994
Win %: 40.000%
Average Points: 39.760


Click Here for Excel Export (Red Cloud)
Red Cloud (3-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     09/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Harvard Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Harvard
     09/01     FranklinD13-244W2-0 43Harvard TournamentHarvard
     09/01     SheltonC222-51L0-2 42Harvard TournamentHarvard
     09/01     HarvardD12-264W2-0 43Harvard TournamentHarvard
     09/06(To Be Determined)-- - -Republic County Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Belleville, KS
     09/06     Belleville - Rep. County, KSC210-233L0-2 36Republic County TournamentBelleville, KS
     09/06     Beloit, KSC115-183L0-2 37Republic County TournamentBelleville, KS
     09/06     Smith Center, KSC235-91L0-2 42Republic County TournamentBelleville, KS
09/08/11@ Heartland LutheranD24-244L2-3 30 
09/13/11Silver LakeD212-143L2-3 33 
09/20/11@ DeshlerD17-183L1-3 35 
09/22/11Blue HillC221-82L0-2 39Triangular (host: Shelton)
09/22/11SheltonC222-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: Shelton)
09/27-09/29(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Cecilia Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Cecilia
     09/27     Thayer CentralC218-82L0-2 39St. Cecilia InviteSt. Cecilia
     09/27     Wood RiverC225-71L0-2 42St. Cecilia InviteSt. Cecilia
     09/29     SuperiorC212-183L1-2 36St. Cecilia InviteSt. Cecilia
     09/29     Silver LakeD212-143L0-2 33St. Cecilia InviteSt. Cecilia
10/04/11Lawrence-NelsonD219-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
10/04/11KenesawD115-152L0-2 38Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
10/06/11AlmaC215-112L0-2 39Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
10/06/11FranklinD13-244W2-0 43Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
10/11/11GiltnerD220-72L1-3 36 
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Blue Hill
     10/15     Blue HillC221-82L0-3 39Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
10/20/11@ SuperiorC212-183L0-3 36 
10/25-10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Cloud Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Red Cloud
     10/25     MeridianD213-122L0-3 36Red Cloud TournamentRed Cloud
     10/25     DeshlerD17-183L2-3 35Red Cloud TournamentRed Cloud
10/28/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214L2-3 32 
10/31/11Heartland LutheranD24-244L1-3 30 

Total Points:
972
Win %: 11.538%
Average Points: 37.385


Click Here for Excel Export (Santee)
Santee (4-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11LynchD28-193L1-2 33Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/01/11West BoydD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/06/11Marty Indian, SDD14-154W3-0 43 
09/08/11@ St. EdwardD210-163L0-3 33 
09/13/11Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204L0-2 32Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/13/11St. Mary'sD124-81L0-2 41Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/15/11@ WausaD24-204L0-3 30 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -All Nations Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Flandreau, SD
     09/17     Omaha NationD11-184W2-0 43All Nations TournamentFlandreau, SD
     09/17     WinnebagoC210-123L0-2 36All Nations TournamentFlandreau, SD
     09/17     Marty Indian, SDD14-154W2-0 43All Nations TournamentFlandreau, SD
     09/17     Crow Creek, SDC112-112L0-2 40All Nations TournamentFlandreau, SD
09/20/11@ WalthillD24-164L1-3 30 
09/22/11WinnebagoC210-123L0-3 36 
09/26/11@ Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204L1-3 32 
09/29/11@ Omaha NationD11-184W3-0 43 
10/04/11BloomfieldD211-133L0-2 33Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/04/11LynchD28-193L0-2 33Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/07/11LynchD28-193L0-3 33 
10/11/11@ EwingD219-112L0-3 36 
10/13/11WalthillD24-164L0-3 30 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Bloomfield
     10/17     Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204L0-2 32Knox County TournamentBloomfield
     10/18     WausaD24-204L0-2 30Knox County TournamentBloomfield
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/24     Elgin Public/Pope JohnC211-173L0-2 36Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
10/31/11WausaD24-204L0-3 30 

Total Points:
843
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 35.125


Click Here for Excel Export (Scribner-Snyder)
Scribner-Snyder (12-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska Volleyball Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Pender/Wisner-Pilger
     09/01     PenderD114-173L1-2 35Northeast Nebraska Volleyball ClassicPender/Wisner-Pilger
     09/01     Lutheran High NortheastC231-11L0-2 42Northeast Nebraska Volleyball ClassicPender/Wisner-Pilger
     09/03     AllenD118-132L0-2 38Northeast Nebraska Volleyball ClassicPender/Wisner-Pilger
     09/03     Oakland-CraigC26-264L0-2 33Northeast Nebraska Volleyball ClassicPender/Wisner-Pilger
     09/03     Bancroft-RosalieD114-153W2-1 46Northeast Nebraska Volleyball ClassicPender/Wisner-Pilger
09/06/11Cedar BluffsD115-132W2-1 49Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
09/06/11DodgeD218-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
09/08/11Oakland-CraigC26-264W3-1 44 
09/17/11PenderD114-173L0-2 35Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
09/17/11Guardian Angels Central CatholicD121-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Guardian Angels Central Catholic)
09/20/11@ Lyons-Decatur NortheastD17-224W3-1 43 
09/22/11@ HumphreyD130-21L0-3 41 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Scribner-Snyder Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scribner/Dodge
     09/24     DodgeD218-132L0-2 36Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
     09/24     AllenD118-132W2-0 49Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
     09/24     HowellsD226-41L0-2 39Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner/Dodge
09/29/11HowellsD226-41L0-3 39 
10/04/11@ North Bend CentralC217-122L0-3 39 
10/06/11@ MeadD221-92L2-3 36 
10/11/11West Point-BeemerC110-163L0-2 37Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/11/11StantonC213-183L1-2 36Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA/TBA
     10/13     Lyons-Decatur NortheastD17-224W2-0 43East Husker Conference TournamentTBA/TBA
     10/15     PenderD114-173W3-1 46East Husker Conference TournamentTBA/TBA
     10/15     North Bend CentralC217-122L0-3 39East Husker Conference TournamentTBA/TBA
10/18/11Tekamah-HermanC112-183W2-0 48Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
10/18/11Archbishop BerganC213-183W2-0 47Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
10/20/11Logan ViewC13-264W2-0 45Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
10/20/11Wisner-PilgerC126-71L0-2 43Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
10/25/11Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163W2-0 47Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
10/25/11Weeping WaterC216-132W2-0 50Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
11/01/11DodgeD218-132L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1235
Win %: 40.000%
Average Points: 41.167


Click Here for Excel Export (Silver Lake)
Silver Lake (12-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11MeridianD213-122L0-3 36 
09/06/11Blue HillC221-82L0-3 39 
09/08/11@ SheltonC222-51L0-3 42 
09/13/11@ Red CloudD23-234W3-2 41 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/17     BDSD126-41L0-2 41BDS InvitationalShickley
     09/17     HarvardD12-264W2-1 43BDS InvitationalShickley
     09/17     Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-1 41BDS InvitationalShickley
09/20/11KenesawD115-152L1-3 38 
09/22/11Lawrence-NelsonD219-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Silver Lake)
09/22/11Sandy CreekC120-72L0-2 40Triangular (host: Silver Lake)
09/27-09/29(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Cecilia Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)St. Cecilia
     09/27     Hastings St. CeciliaC225-71L0-2 42St. Cecilia InviteSt. Cecilia
     09/27     HeartlandD119-112L0-2 38St. Cecilia InviteSt. Cecilia
     09/29     Cross CountyC217-132L0-2 39St. Cecilia InviteSt. Cecilia
     09/29     Red CloudD23-234W2-0 41St. Cecilia InviteSt. Cecilia
10/04/11McCool JunctionD14-234W2-1 43Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
10/04/11FriendD113-153L1-2 35Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
10/06/11Southern ValleyC215-142W3-2 50 
10/11/11FranklinD13-244W2-0 43Triangular (host: Deshler)
10/11/11DeshlerD17-183W2-0 46Triangular (host: Deshler)
10/15-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Blue Hill
     10/15     KenesawD115-152L0-3 38Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
10/18/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W3-0 43 
10/20-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Silver Lake Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Roseland
     10/20     DeshlerD17-183W2-0 46Silver Lake InviteRoseland
     10/20     AxtellD220-82L0-2 36Silver Lake InviteRoseland
10/25/11HarvardD12-264W2-0 43Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/25/11Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/31/11GiltnerD220-72L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1057
Win %: 46.154%
Average Points: 40.654


Click Here for Excel Export (Sioux County)
Sioux County (12-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02/11@ HyannisD219-112L0-3 36 
09/09/11LynchD28-193L0-3 33 
09/13/11@ MinatareD25-204W3-2 41 
09/16/11@ South PlatteD23-234W3-2 41 
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/17     MorrillC211-163L0-2 36Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/17     Hay SpringsD219-102L0-2 36Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/23/11Glendo, WYD22-174W3-1 41 
09/29/11Lingle Ft. Laramie, WY (JV)D19-163 - -Triangular (host: Lingle Ft. Laramie, WY)
09/29/11Glendo, WYD22-174W2-0 41Triangular (host: Lingle Ft. Laramie, WY)
10/01-10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill
     10/01     MitchellC127-61L0-2 43Morrill InviteMorrill
     10/01     Banner CountyD26-224W2-1 41Morrill InviteMorrill
     10/01     MorrillC211-163W2-0 47Morrill InviteMorrill
10/06/11Edgemont, SDD228-11L0-3 39 
10/07/11Arthur CountyD26-123W3-1 44 
10/11/11CrawfordD16-194W3-0 43 
10/14/11MinatareD25-204W3-2 41 
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     10/15     HemingfordC29-213L0-2 36Panhandle Conference TournamentHemingford
10/20/11@ Oelrichs, SDD27-163W3-0 44 
10/24/11HemingfordC29-213L1-2 36Triangular (host: Crawford)
10/24/11CrawfordD16-194W2-1 43Triangular (host: Crawford)
10/31/11Potter-DixD210-153W3-2 44 
11/01/11LeytonD225-61L0-3 39 

Total Points:
845
Win %: 57.143%
Average Points: 40.238


Click Here for Excel Export (South Platte)
South Platte (3-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11Sedgwick County, COC29-113L0-3 36 
09/02/11Arthur CountyD26-123L1-3 33 
09/09/11@ ArcadiaD213-153L0-3 33 
     09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Oshkosh, NE
     09/10     Garden CountyD113-143L0-2 35Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
     09/10     LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
     09/10     Creek ValleyD213-122L0-2 36Garden County TourneyOshkosh, NE
09/15/11Perkins CountyC219-122L0-2 39Triangular (host: Paxton)
09/15/11PaxtonD122-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Paxton)
09/16/11Sioux CountyD212-92L2-3 36 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/19     ElwoodD112-143L0-2 35Maywood InviteMaywood
     09/19     Arthur CountyD26-123W2-0 44Maywood InviteMaywood
09/22/11@ PaxtonD122-41L0-3 41 
09/27/11@ Potter-DixD210-153L1-3 33 
09/30/11@ HyannisD219-112L0-3 36 
10/06/11WallaceD211-112L0-3 36 
10/07/11MinatareD25-204L2-3 30 
10/13/11HyannisD219-112L1-2 36Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/13/11Arthur CountyD26-123L0-2 33Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Dalton
     10/15     Potter-DixD210-153L1-2 33Minuteman Activities Conference TournamentDalton
10/20/11Garden CountyD113-143L1-2 35Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/20/11Creek ValleyD213-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: South Platte)
     10/25(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Dalton
     10/25     LeytonD225-61L0-2 39Leyton InvitationalDalton
     10/25     MinatareD25-204W2-1 41Leyton InvitationalDalton
     10/25     Banner CountyD26-224L0-2 30Leyton InvitationalDalton
10/31/11Arthur CountyD26-123W3-0 44 
10/31/11Hay SpringsD219-102L0-3 36 

Total Points:
946
Win %: 11.538%
Average Points: 36.385


Click Here for Excel Export (Spalding/Spalding Academy)
Spalding/Spalding Academy (19-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/06/11West BoydD112-153W2-1 46Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
09/06/11Clearwater/OrchardD117-112W2-1 49Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
/-/(To Be Determined)-- - - (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Knights Invitational (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Spalding
     09/10     Lindsay Holy FamilyD212-133W2-0 44Knights InvitationalSpalding
     09/10     Cedar ValleyD127-41L0-2 41Knights InvitationalSpalding
09/12/11EwingD219-112W3-0 47 
09/15/11Anselmo-MernaD25-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/15/11ArcadiaD213-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arcadia)
09/20/11Clarkson/LeighC218-132L0-2 39Triangular (host: Dodge)
09/20/11DodgeD218-132L1-2 36Triangular (host: Dodge)
09/27/11St. EdwardD210-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
09/27/11Cedar ValleyD127-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
09/29/11Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L1-2 38Triangular (host: Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County))
09/29/11South LoupD15-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County))
10/04/11FullertonD10-244W2-0 43Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
10/04/11Nebraska ChristianC27-173W2-1 47Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
10/06/11Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
10/06/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
     10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Palmer Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Palmer
     10/08     Loup CityD16-214W2-0 43Palmer TourneyPalmer
     10/08     BDSD126-41L0-2 41Palmer TourneyPalmer
     10/08     PalmerD113-173L0-2 35Palmer TourneyPalmer
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Spalding
     10/13     Nebraska ChristianC27-173W3-0 47Goldenrod ConferenceSpalding
     10/15     PalmerD113-173W3-0 46Goldenrod ConferenceSpalding
     10/15     BurwellC218-72L1-3 39Goldenrod ConferenceSpalding
10/18/11Neligh-OakdaleC210-193W2-1 47Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
10/18/11PalmerD113-173W2-0 46Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Raider Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City
     10/22     AmherstD16-204W2-0 43Red Raider TournamentLoup City
     10/22     Cedar ValleyD127-41L0-2 41Red Raider TournamentLoup City
     10/22     ArcadiaD213-153W2-0 44Red Raider TournamentLoup City
10/24/11@ BurwellC218-72L2-3 39 
10/31/11Lindsay Holy FamilyD212-133W3-0 44 
10/31/11Elkhorn ValleyD216-112L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1310
Win %: 61.290%
Average Points: 42.258


Click Here for Excel Export (St. Edward)
St. Edward (10-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11PalmerD113-173W2-0 46Double Triangular (host: Palmer)
09/01/11Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-0 41Double Triangular (host: Palmer)
09/06/11BurwellC218-72L1-3 39 
09/08/11SanteeD24-204W3-0 41 
09/09/11@ Shelby/Rising CityC223-61L1-3 42 
09/13/11DodgeD218-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/13/11HumphreyD130-21L0-2 41Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Elba/North Loup Scotia Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Elba
     09/17     GiltnerD220-72L0-2 36Elba/North Loup Scotia TourneyElba
     09/17     Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163W2-0 46Elba/North Loup Scotia TourneyElba
09/20/11Lindsay Holy FamilyD212-133L1-2 33Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
09/20/11High Plains CommunityD19-213L1-2 35Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
09/23/11@ Arthur CountyD26-123W3-0 44 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/24     HamptonD222-102L0-2 36Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-0 41Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/24     MeadD221-92L0-2 36Hampton TournamentHampton
09/27/11Spalding/Spalding AcademyD219-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
09/27/11Cedar ValleyD127-41L0-2 41Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
09/29/11LynchD28-193W3-1 44 
10/06/11Nebraska ChristianC27-173L0-2 36Triangular (host: )
10/06/1116-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: )
10/11/11PalmerD113-173L0-3 35 
10/13-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Spalding
     10/13     PalmerD113-173L1-3 35Goldenrod ConferenceSpalding
10/18/11Heartland LutheranD24-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
10/18/11Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163W2-1 46Triangular (host: Elba/North Loup-Scotia)
10/27/11ArcadiaD213-153W3-1 44 
10/31/11Elkhorn ValleyD216-112L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1025
Win %: 38.462%
Average Points: 39.423


Click Here for Excel Export (Sterling)
Sterling (21-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01-09/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Adams, NE
     09/01     SouthernC26-214W2-0 44Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/01     Johnson-BrockD120-122W2-1 49Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/03     Elmwood-MurdockC228-71W2-1 53Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/03     Diller-OdellD12-214W2-0 43Freeman InviteAdams, NE
     09/03     Parkview ChristianD216-112W2-0 47Freeman InviteAdams, NE
09/06/11FreemanC220-102W3-2 50 
09/08/11Pawnee CityD120-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
09/08/11Falls CityC15-274W2-0 45Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
09/12-09/15(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice
     09/12     Pawnee CityD120-112L1-2 38MUDECASBeatrice
     09/13     FreemanC220-102L1-2 39MUDECASBeatrice
09/20/11Diller-OdellD12-214W3-0 43 
     09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Cedar Bluffs
     09/24     Cedar BluffsD115-132L1-2 38Cedar Bluffs TourneyCedar Bluffs
     09/24     Lindsay Holy FamilyD212-133W2-0 44Cedar Bluffs TourneyCedar Bluffs
     09/24     Tekamah-HermanC112-183W2-1 48Cedar Bluffs TourneyCedar Bluffs
09/27/11@ DorchesterD25-194W3-0 41 
10/04/11LewistonD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/04/11College View AcademyD18-133W2-0 46Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/06/11@ Elmwood-MurdockC228-71W3-1 53 
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City
     10/08     PalmyraC218-92L1-2 39Falls City InvitationalFalls City
     10/08     Pawnee CityD120-112W2-1 49Falls City InvitationalFalls City
     10/08     Sidney, IAC21-194W2-0 44Falls City InvitationalFalls City
10/13/11Parkview ChristianD216-112W3-0 47 
10/18/11Lourdes Central CatholicC219-92L1-2 39Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/18/11Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132W2-1 47Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/20/11@ Johnson-BrockD120-122L0-3 38 
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Wymore NE/Diller-Odell
     10/24     Falls City Sacred HeartD216-132W2-0 47Pioneer ConferenceWymore NE/Diller-Odell
     10/25     FreemanC220-102L1-3 39Pioneer ConferenceWymore NE/Diller-Odell
     10/28     Pawnee CityD120-112W3-1 49Pioneer ConferenceWymore NE/Diller-Odell
10/31/11Parkview ChristianD216-112W3-0 47 
11/01/11MeadD221-92L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1321
Win %: 70.000%
Average Points: 44.033


Click Here for Excel Export (Stuart)
Stuart (28-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11CWCD114-132W2-0 49Double Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
09/01/11Clearwater/OrchardD117-112W2-0 49Double Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
09/06/11Elgin Public/Pope JohnC211-173W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/06/11Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204W2-0 43Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/13/11@ CWCD114-132W3-2 49 
09/15/11West BoydD112-153W2-0 46Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/15/11South Central, SDD211-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: West Boyd)
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Stuart Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Stuart
     09/17     Clearwater/OrchardD117-112W2-0 49Stuart TournamentStuart
     09/17     North CentralD17-213W2-0 46Stuart TournamentStuart
09/20/11West BoydD112-153W2-0 46Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/20/11Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204W2-0 43Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/26/11Neligh-OakdaleC210-193W2-0 47Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/26/11St. Mary'sD124-81L0-2 41Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/27/11EwingD219-112W3-1 47 
     10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Cody-Kilgore Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Cody, NE
     10/01     HyannisD219-112W2-0 47Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
     10/01     Cody-KilgoreD24-224W2-0 41Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
     10/01     Hay SpringsD219-102W2-0 47Cody-Kilgore TourneyCody, NE
10/04-10/04(To Be Determined)-- - -North Central Knights Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Keya Paha
     10/04     AinsworthC13-264W2-0 45North Central Knights InviteKeya Paha
     10/04     North CentralD17-213W2-1 46North Central Knights InviteKeya Paha
10/06/11St. Mary'sD124-81L1-2 41Double Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/06/11North CentralD17-213W2-0 46Double Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/11/11Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/11/11Clearwater/OrchardD117-112W2-0 49Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/13/11AinsworthC13-264W2-0 45Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/13/11Cody-KilgoreD24-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/18/11AinsworthC13-264W3-0 45 
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/24     LynchD28-193W3-0 44Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/25     CWCD114-132W3-1 49Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
     10/28     St. Mary'sD124-81W3-2 52Niobrara Valley Conference TournamentTBA & Orchard/O'Neill (Finals)
10/31/11LynchD28-193W3-0 44 
11/01/11EwingD219-112L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1407
Win %: 90.323%
Average Points: 45.387


Click Here for Excel Export (Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (2-26)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11ElwoodD112-143L1-2 35Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/01/11Wilcox-HildrethD16-214L1-2 32Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/02/11LitchfieldD220-92L1-3 36 
09/06/11AxtellD220-82L0-2 36Triangular (host: Overton)
09/06/11OvertonD124-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Overton)
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/10     HamptonD222-102L0-2 36Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     Eustis-FarnamD212-163W2-1 44Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/10     MaxwellD114-163L0-2 35Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/13/11AmherstD16-204L0-2 32Triangular (host: Amherst)
09/13/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163L0-2 33Triangular (host: Amherst)
09/16/11@ PleasantonD28-183L2-3 33 
09/22/11Elm CreekC216-132L0-2 39Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/22/11LoomisD216-102L0-2 36Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bertrand
     09/24     Elba/North Loup-ScotiaD112-163L0-2 35Bertrand InviteBertrand
     09/24     PleasantonD28-183L1-2 33Bertrand InviteBertrand
     09/24     BertrandD228-21L0-2 39Bertrand InviteBertrand
09/27/11LitchfieldD220-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/27/11AnsleyD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/30/11@ Wilcox-HildrethD16-214W3-1 43 
10/04/11OvertonD124-71L0-2 41Double Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
10/04/11GibbonC18-203L1-2 37Double Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
10/10-10/13(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Pleasanton/Home Sites
     10/10     PleasantonD28-183L1-2 33Fort Kearny ConferencePleasanton/Home Sites
     10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -SEM Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)SEM
     10/18     Loup CityD16-214L0-2 32SEM TourneySEM
     10/18     Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D122-82L0-2 38SEM TourneySEM
     10/18     ArcadiaD213-153L0-2 33SEM TourneySEM
10/25/11LitchfieldD220-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/25/11PleasantonD28-183L1-2 33Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/31/11PleasantonD28-183L0-3 33 

Total Points:
1009
Win %: 7.143%
Average Points: 36.036


Click Here for Excel Export (Wallace)
Wallace (11-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/02/11@ PaxtonD122-41L0-3 41 
09/06/11Perkins CountyC219-122L1-2 39Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/06/11Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/13/11Dundy County-StrattonC213-143L1-2 36Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
09/13/11Hayes CenterD213-153L1-2 33Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
09/16/11@ Sandhills/ThedfordD120-102L2-3 38 
09/20-09/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/20     Potter-DixD210-153W2-1 44Paxton TournamentPaxton
     09/20     PaxtonD122-41L0-2 41Paxton TournamentPaxton
09/23/11Medicine ValleyD20-224W3-0 41 
09/27/11MaywoodD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/27/11BradyD225-41L1-2 39Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/30/11@ Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W3-2 44 
10/06/11@ South PlatteD23-234W3-0 41 
10/07/11Hayes CenterD213-153W3-1 44 
10/10/11Garden CountyD113-143W2-0 46Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/10/11Potter-DixD210-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/14/11@ BradyD225-41L0-3 39 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Maywood
     10/17     PaxtonD122-41L0-3 41RPAC TournamentMaywood
     10/17     Hayes CenterD213-153W3-1 44RPAC TournamentMaywood
10/20/11Eustis-FarnamD212-163W3-1 44 
10/25/11Wauneta-PalisadeD27-173W3-0 44 
10/31/11MaywoodD26-224L2-3 30 

Total Points:
895
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.682


Click Here for Excel Export (Walthill)
Walthill (4-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/06/11WinsideD124-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Bancroft-Rosalie)
09/06/11Bancroft-RosalieD114-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Bancroft-Rosalie)
09/08/11WinnebagoC210-123L1-3 36 
09/15/11Omaha NationD11-184L1-2 32Triangular (host: Newcastle)
09/15/11NewcastleD25-194L0-2 30Triangular (host: Newcastle)
09/17-09/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Midland University
     09/17     Cedar BluffsD115-132L0-2 38Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
     09/17     Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163L0-2 36Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
09/20/11SanteeD24-204W3-1 41 
09/24/11Omaha Christian AcademyC210-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Walthill)
09/24/11NewcastleD25-194L0-2 30Triangular (host: Walthill)
09/27/11Omaha NationD11-184W2-0 43Triangular (host: Winnebago)
09/27/11WinnebagoC210-123L0-2 36Triangular (host: Winnebago)
09/29/11AllenD118-132L0-3 38 
     10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Garyville-Volin Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Gayville, SD
     10/08     NewcastleD25-194L0-2 30Garyville-Volin TournamentGayville, SD
     10/08     Gayville-Volin, SDD19-163L0-2 35Garyville-Volin TournamentGayville, SD
     10/08     Scotland, SDD112-153L0-2 35Garyville-Volin TournamentGayville, SD
10/13/11@ SanteeD24-204W3-0 41 
10/20/11@ Omaha NationD11-184W3-0 43 
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis & Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/24     HomerC223-71L0-3 42Lewis & Clark ConferenceTBA
11/01/11HowellsD226-41L0-3 39 

Total Points:
737
Win %: 20.000%
Average Points: 36.850


Click Here for Excel Export (Wauneta-Palisade)
Wauneta-Palisade (7-17)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/08/11St. Francis, KSD15-294W3-0 43 
09/10-09/10(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Trenton
     09/10     Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-2 41Hitchcock County InvitationalTrenton
     09/10     Medicine ValleyD20-224W2-0 41Hitchcock County InvitationalTrenton
     09/10     Hayes CenterD213-153L0-2 33Hitchcock County InvitationalTrenton
09/13/11SouthwestC222-92L1-3 39 
09/15/11@ Chase CountyC119-92L0-3 40 
09/16/11@ Haxtun, COD10-194W3-1 43 
09/20-09/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/20     PaxtonD122-41L0-2 41Paxton TournamentPaxton
     09/20     Potter-DixD210-153L0-2 33Paxton TournamentPaxton
09/23/11Hayes CenterD213-153L1-3 33 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/24     Eustis-FarnamD212-163L0-2 33Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     Anselmo-MernaD25-224L1-2 30Brady TourneyBrady
     09/24     South LoupD15-204W2-1 43Brady TourneyBrady
09/27/11Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-3 41 
09/30/11WallaceD211-112L2-3 36 
10/06/11Dundy County-StrattonC213-143L0-2 36Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/06/11MaywoodD26-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Maywood)
10/07/11@ BradyD225-41L0-3 39 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Maywood
     10/17     Dundy County-StrattonC213-143W3-2 47RPAC TournamentMaywood
     10/17     Hitchcock CountyD128-11L0-3 41RPAC TournamentMaywood
10/20/11Medicine ValleyD20-224W3-0 41 
10/25/11@ WallaceD211-112L0-3 36 
10/28/11@ North Platte St. Patrick'sC224-71L0-3 42 
10/31/11Hayes CenterD213-153L0-3 33 

Total Points:
926
Win %: 29.167%
Average Points: 38.583


Click Here for Excel Export (Wausa)
Wausa (4-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11WinsideD124-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/01/11DodgeD218-132L0-2 36Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/06/11HartingtonD112-163L1-3 35 
09/08/11AllenD118-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Allen)
09/08/11BloomfieldD211-133L1-2 33Triangular (host: Allen)
09/12/11BloomfieldD211-133L0-3 33 
09/13/11@ NewcastleD25-194W3-1 41 
09/15/11SanteeD24-204W3-0 41 
09/16/11Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204L0-3 32 
09/20/11WinsideD124-71L0-3 41 
09/22/11@ CreightonC26-163L0-3 36 
09/27/11HartingtonD112-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Hartington)
09/27/11WakefieldC215-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hartington)
09/29/11Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204L1-2 32Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/29/11Clearwater/OrchardD117-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Wausa)
10/06/11Elgin Public/Pope JohnC211-173L1-2 36Double Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
10/06/11Clearwater/OrchardD117-112L0-2 38Double Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
10/11/11OsmondD115-82L1-3 38 
10/13/11@ WynotD224-41L0-3 39 
10/17-10/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Bloomfield
     10/17     CreightonC26-163L0-2 36Knox County TournamentBloomfield
     10/18     SanteeD24-204W2-0 41Knox County TournamentBloomfield
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis & Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/24     OsmondD115-82L0-3 38Lewis & Clark ConferenceTBA
10/31/11WynotD224-41L0-3 39 
10/31/11SanteeD24-204W3-0 41 

Total Points:
894
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 37.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Wynot)
Wynot (24-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/11HartingtonD112-163W2-1 46Triangular (host: Wynot)
09/01/11NewcastleD25-194W2-1 41Triangular (host: Wynot)
09/06/11@ AllenD118-132W3-2 49 
09/08/11@ Viborg/Hurley, SDD121-51W3-2 52 
09/13/11HartingtonD112-163W3-0 46 
09/15/11@ LynchD28-193W3-0 44 
09/22/11West BoydD112-153W3-0 46 
09/26-09/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Newcastle Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Newcastle
     09/26     HomerC223-71L0-2 42Newcastle InvitationalNewcastle
     09/26     PoncaC25-174W2-0 44Newcastle InvitationalNewcastle
     09/27     NewcastleD25-194W2-0 41Newcastle InvitationalNewcastle
09/29/11NewcastleD25-194W2-0 41Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
09/29/11BloomfieldD211-133W2-0 44Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/06/11@ WinsideD124-71L2-3 41 
10/07/11@ St. Mary'sD124-81W3-2 52 
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner
     10/08     St. PaulC117-132L0-2 40Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner
     10/08     Wisner-PilgerC126-71W2-1 54Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner
     10/08     Neligh-OakdaleC210-193W2-1 47Wisner-Pilger InvitationalWisner
10/13/11WausaD24-204W3-0 41 
10/15-10/15(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hartington
     10/15     WinsideD124-71W2-1 52Hartington InviteHartington
     10/15     HartingtonD112-163W2-0 46Hartington InviteHartington
10/18/11@ OsmondD115-82W3-1 49 
10/20/11@ Niobrara/VerdigreD16-204W3-0 43 
10/24-10/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis & Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/24     HartingtonD112-163W3-0 46Lewis & Clark ConferenceTBA
     10/25     AllenD118-132W3-0 49Lewis & Clark ConferenceTBA
     10/28     HomerC223-71L1-3 42Lewis & Clark ConferenceTBA
10/31/11WausaD24-204W3-0 41 
11/01/11BloomfieldD211-133W3-1 44 
11/03/11EwingD219-112W3-0 47 

Total Points:
1270
Win %: 85.714%
Average Points: 45.357