2013-2014 Complete Team Report for Class D2 Volleyball:
Updated November 11, 2013 at 8:12am

Click Here for Excel Export (Class D2)

Click Here for Excel Export (Anselmo-Merna)
Anselmo-Merna (4-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
09/05/13Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
09/06/13@ Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-3 38 
09/10/13PleasantonD24-214L0-2 30Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/10/13Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/14     South LoupD17-193L0-2 35Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/14     BradyD123-61L0-2 41Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/19/13@ Spalding/Spalding AcademyD211-153L1-3 33 
09/20/13MullenD214-142L0-3 36 
09/24/13Elm CreekD117-132L0-2 38Double Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/24/13South LoupD17-193L1-2 35Double Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/28     Eustis-FarnamD210-153L1-2 33Brady TourneyBrady
     09/28     Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-2 36Brady TourneyBrady
     09/28     SMCC23-194W2-0 44Brady TourneyBrady
10/01/13Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County))
10/01/13Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County))
10/04/13Eustis-FarnamD210-153L2-3 33 
10/08/13@ BurwellD112-153L0-3 35 
10/08/13Arcadia-Loup CityC27-183W3-2 47 
10/11/13@ BertrandD231-01L0-3 39 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Anselmo-Merna
     10/19     Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-3 38Loup Valley ConferenceAnselmo-Merna
10/22-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Litchfield
     10/22     Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Ansley-Litchfield TourneyLitchfield
     10/22     South LoupD17-193W2-0 46Ansley-Litchfield TourneyLitchfield
10/29/13MullenD214-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
10/29/13South LoupD17-193L0-2 35Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
11/04/13EwingD222-51L0-3 39 
11/04/13North Loup-ScotiaD20-224W3-0 41 

Total Points:
1031
Win %: 14.815%
Average Points: 38.185


Click Here for Excel Export (Arthur County)
Arthur County (6-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/06/13@ HyannisD224-51L0-3 39 
09/10/13Creek ValleyD115-102L0-3 38 
09/13/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183W3-2 44 
09/17/13MullenD214-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/17/13Garden CountyD27-213L1-2 33Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/20/13@ Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-3 36 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/23     South PlatteD214-122L0-2 36Maywood InviteMaywood
     09/23     MaywoodD29-163W2-1 44Maywood InviteMaywood
09/24/13Mullen (JV)D214-142L0-2 -Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/27/13@ Banner CountyD23-234W3-0 41 
10/07/13Sioux CountyD28-153W3-1 44 
10/08/13South PlatteD214-122L0-3 36 
10/11/13@ MinatareD21-204W3-2 41 
10/14/13BradyD123-61L0-3 41 
10/17/13HyannisD224-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/17/13South PlatteD214-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/22-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Dunning
     10/22     MullenD214-142L0-2 36Sandhills ConferenceDunning
10/25/13@ WalthillD24-174W3-0 41 
10/29/13SMCC23-194L1-2 33Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/29/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183L1-2 33Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
11/04/13PaxtonD219-92L0-3 36 

Total Points:
763
Win %: 30.000%
Average Points: 38.150


Click Here for Excel Export (Bancroft-Rosalie)
Bancroft-Rosalie (18-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Northeast Nebraska Classic (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     Lutheran High NortheastC223-92L0-2 39Northeast Nebraska ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/05     PenderC212-193L0-2 36Northeast Nebraska ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Oakland-CraigC213-213W2-1 47Northeast Nebraska ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Scribner-SnyderD116-183W2-1 46Northeast Nebraska ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
     09/07     Archbishop BerganC28-223L1-2 36Northeast Nebraska ClassicWisner-Pilger/Pender
09/10/13WalthillD24-174W2-0 41Triangular (host: Winside)
09/10/13WinsideD26-244W2-0 41Triangular (host: Winside)
09/12/13PoncaC210-183L1-3 36 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Midland University
     09/14     Cedar BluffsD117-122W2-0 49Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
     09/14     MeadD226-51L0-2 39Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
     09/14     St. EdwardD24-224W2-0 41Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
09/16/13Emerson-HubbardD125-71L1-3 41 
09/17/13WakefieldC222-82L0-2 39Triangular (host: Wakefield)
09/17/13Howells-DodgeD123-82L0-2 38Triangular (host: Wakefield)
09/24/13@ HomerC210-193W3-2 47 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Scribner-Snyder Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scribner
     09/28     Oakland-CraigC213-213W2-1 47Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner
     09/28     Clarkson/LeighC25-254W2-0 44Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner
     09/28     WinnebagoC210-183W2-0 47Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner
     09/28     Scribner-SnyderD116-183W2-0 46Scribner-Snyder InvitationalScribner
10/03/13WynotD219-92L2-3 36 
10/08/13AllenD120-102W3-2 49 
10/10/13@ Laurel-Concord/ColeridgeC215-122W3-1 50 
10/15/13WinnebagoC210-183W2-0 47Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/15/13Cedar BluffsD117-122W2-0 49Triangular (host: Winnebago)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/17     West Point-BeemerC110-193L0-2 37East Husker ConferenceTBD
     10/17     Lyons-Decatur NortheastD211-233L1-2 33East Husker ConferenceTBD
     10/19     Logan ViewC19-233L1-2 37East Husker ConferenceTBD
     10/19     Clarkson/LeighC25-254W2-1 44East Husker ConferenceTBD
10/22/13Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyC230-21L0-3 42 
10/28/13Omaha NationD18-123W3-0 46 
11/04/13Lyons-Decatur NortheastD211-233L1-3 33 
11/04/13WalthillD24-174W3-0 41 

Total Points:
1344
Win %: 56.250%
Average Points: 42.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Banner County)
Banner County (3-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13MinatareD21-204W2-1 41Triangular (host: Minatare)
09/05/13Creek ValleyD115-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Minatare)
09/10/13HemingfordD117-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/10/13Hay SpringsD218-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/13/13Sioux CountyD28-153L1-3 33 
09/14/13BayardC214-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/14/13Sioux CountyD28-153L1-2 33Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/17/13@ South PlatteD214-122L0-3 36 
09/26/13HemingfordD117-132L0-3 38 
09/27/13Arthur CountyD26-143L0-3 33 
     09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Crawford Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Crawford
     09/28     CrawfordD211-133L0-2 33Crawford Round RobinCrawford
     09/28     Hay SpringsD218-112L0-2 36Crawford Round RobinCrawford
     09/28     Sioux CountyD28-153L0-2 33Crawford Round RobinCrawford
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill High School/Morrill Elementary School
10/08/13MinatareD21-204L0-2 30Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/08/13Garden CountyD27-213L0-2 33Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/12/13Pine Bluffs, WYC28-153L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/12/13Hay SpringsD218-112L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Platte
     10/19     South PlatteD214-122L0-2 36MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
10/22/13Potter-DixD111-143L0-3 35 
     10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Leyton
     10/29     MinatareD21-204W2-1 41Leyton TournamentLeyton
     10/29     South PlatteD214-122L0-2 36Leyton TournamentLeyton
     10/29     LeytonD230-21L0-2 39Leyton TournamentLeyton
10/31/13CrawfordD211-133L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hyannis)
10/31/13HyannisD224-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hyannis)
11/04/13LeytonD230-21L0-3 39 
11/04/13MinatareD21-204W3-0 41 

Total Points:
938
Win %: 11.538%
Average Points: 36.077


Click Here for Excel Export (Bertrand)
Bertrand (31-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13AlmaD111-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Bertrand)
09/05/13CambridgeD112-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Bertrand)
09/10/13AmherstD112-153W3-0 46 
09/12/13ElwoodD25-234W3-0 41 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/14     LoomisD22-224W2-0 41Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     MaxwellD115-142W2-0 49Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122W2-0 47Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/19/13Southern ValleyC218-112W2-1 50Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
09/19/13ArapahoeD118-102W2-0 49Triangular (host: Southern Valley)
     09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Loomis
     09/24     OvertonD122-61W2-1 52Loomis Round RobinLoomis
     09/24     FranklinC20-254W2-0 44Loomis Round RobinLoomis
     09/24     LoomisD22-224W2-0 41Loomis Round RobinLoomis
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bertrand
     09/28     PalmerD113-173W2-0 46Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     PleasantonD24-214W2-0 41Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122W2-0 47Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     Cedar ValleyD123-102W2-0 49Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
10/03/13@ AxtellD122-92W3-1 49 
10/08/13FranklinC20-254W2-0 44Triangular (host: Bertrand)
10/08/13Wilcox-HildrethD114-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Bertrand)
10/11/13Anselmo-MernaD24-234W3-0 41 
10/17/13@ KenesawD26-224W3-0 41 
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various/Hitchcock County
     10/21     Southern ValleyC218-112W3-0 50RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
     10/22     Dundy County-StrattonC215-163W3-1 47RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
     10/22     SouthwestD124-81W3-0 52RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
10/26-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Southern Valley
     10/26     North Platte St. Patrick'sD117-122W2-1 49Southern Valley InviteSouthern Valley
     10/26     Elm CreekD117-132W2-0 49Southern Valley InviteSouthern Valley
     10/26     Wilcox-HildrethD114-163W2-1 46Southern Valley InviteSouthern Valley
10/29/13MaxwellD115-142W3-0 49 
11/04/13ElwoodD25-234W3-0 41 
11/05/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122W3-0 47 
11/07/13GiltnerD228-21W3-0 50 

Total Points:
1436
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 46.323


Click Here for Excel Export (Cody-Kilgore)
Cody-Kilgore (6-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13HyannisD224-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/05/13SMCC23-194W2-1 44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Gregory Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gregory, SD
     09/07     Gregory, SDC214-153L0-2 36Gregory InvitationalGregory, SD
     09/07     Lyman, SDC224-81L0-2 42Gregory InvitationalGregory, SD
     09/07     Jones County, SDD219-82L0-2 36Gregory InvitationalGregory, SD
09/10/13North CentralD15-214L0-3 32 
09/13/13@ Arthur CountyD26-143L2-3 33 
09/20/13MinatareD21-204W3-1 41 
09/27/13@ MaywoodD29-163L1-3 33 
09/28/13HyannisD224-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
09/28/13Oelrichs, SDD25-174W2-0 41Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/04/13HyannisD224-51L0-3 39 
10/11/13@ Sioux CountyD28-153L0-3 33 
10/14/13Bennett County (Martin), SDC121-71L0-3 43 
10/17/13StuartD224-61L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/17/13AinsworthC210-203L0-2 36Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/18/13WalthillD24-174W3-1 41 
10/22-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Dunning
     10/22     Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-2 38Sandhills ConferenceDunning
10/25/13@ SanteeD21-224W2-0 (FORFEIT)41 
10/29/13Arthur CountyD26-143W2-1 44Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/29/13SMCC23-194L0-2 33Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
11/01/13Hay SpringsD218-112L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
11/01/13Little Wound, SDB9-123L0-2 38Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
11/05/13CrawfordD211-133L1-3 33 

Total Points:
910
Win %: 25.000%
Average Points: 37.917


Click Here for Excel Export (College View Academy)
College View Academy (5-17)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/12/13Nebraska LutheranD113-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: BDS)
09/12/13BDSD128-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: BDS)
09/16/13Boys TownC16-244L1-2 34Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/16/13Fremont-Mills, IAC222-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: Boys Town)
09/17/13MeadD226-51L0-3 39 
09/24/13@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153L0-3 36 
10/03/13@ Parkview ChristianD24-204L0-3 30 
10/07/13Cornerstone Christian (JV)0-0-W3-0 - 
10/08/13LewistonD23-264W2-1 41Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/08/13SterlingD225-71L0-2 39Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/10/13Boys TownC16-244W2-0 45Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/10/13Nebraska LutheranD113-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/15/13@ Diller-OdellD216-132L0-3 36 
10/17/13Omaha Christian AcademyD18-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
10/17/13Cedar BluffsD117-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MAUC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Union College/CVA
     10/17     Midland Adventist Academy, KSC117-72W2-0 51MAUC TournamentUnion College/CVA
     10/17     Campion Academy, COC27-133W2-0 47MAUC TournamentUnion College/CVA
     10/19     Campion Academy, COC27-133W2-0 47MAUC TournamentUnion College/CVA
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Frontier Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)College View
     10/21     Nebraska LutheranD113-153L0-3 35Nebraska Frontier ConferenceCollege View
     10/22     Boys TownC16-244L0-2 34Nebraska Frontier ConferenceCollege View
10/29/13@ Omaha Brownell-TalbotC222-61L0-3 42 
10/30/13Weeping WaterC215-163L0-3 36 
11/04/13SterlingD225-71L0-3 39 

Total Points:
857
Win %: 22.727%
Average Points: 38.955


Click Here for Excel Export (Crawford)
Crawford (11-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/10/13MorrillD15-214W2-1 43Triangular (host: Morrill)
09/10/13Southeast, WYC220-102L0-2 39Triangular (host: Morrill)
09/13/13@ MorrillD15-214L1-3 32 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon-Rushville High School
     09/14     Gordon-RushvilleC18-193L0-2 37Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon-Rushville High School
     09/14     KimballC212-133L0-2 36Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon-Rushville High School
     09/14     Hay SpringsD218-112L0-2 36Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon-Rushville High School
09/23/13Edgemont, SDD28-163W3-1 44 
09/26/13Gordon-RushvilleC18-193L1-3 37 
     09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Crawford Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Crawford
     09/28     Hay SpringsD218-112L1-2 36Crawford Round RobinCrawford
     09/28     Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Crawford Round RobinCrawford
     09/28     Sioux CountyD28-153W2-0 44Crawford Round RobinCrawford
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill High School/Morrill Elementary School
10/08/13HemingfordD117-132L1-3 38 
10/11/13LeytonD230-21L0-3 39 
10/15/13@ Sioux CountyD28-153W3-1 44 
10/17/13@ Hay SpringsD218-112W3-2 47 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sioux County
     10/19     HemingfordD117-132W2-1 49Panhandle ConferenceSioux County
     10/19     Hay SpringsD218-112L1-2 36Panhandle ConferenceSioux County
     10/19     Sioux CountyD28-153W2-0 44Panhandle ConferenceSioux County
10/28/13HemingfordD117-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Sioux County)
10/28/13Sioux CountyD28-153W2-1 44Triangular (host: Sioux County)
10/31/13Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hyannis)
10/31/13HyannisD224-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hyannis)
11/05/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183W3-1 44 
11/05/13Hay SpringsD218-112L2-3 36 

Total Points:
964
Win %: 45.833%
Average Points: 40.167


Click Here for Excel Export (Diller-Odell)
Diller-Odell (16-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Freeman
     09/05     FriendD125-51L0-2 41Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/05     Parkview ChristianD24-204W2-0 41Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     Elmwood-MurdockC217-162L1-2 39Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     FreemanC225-51L0-2 42Freeman InvitationalFreeman
09/10/13Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51L1-3 39 
09/12/13LewistonD23-264W3-0 41 
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)SCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/16     SouthernC211-173L1-2 36MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/17     LewistonD23-264W2-0 41MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/18     Johnson County CentralC16-244W2-0 45MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
09/24/13@ SterlingD225-71L0-3 39 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell, KS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell, KS
     09/28     Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51L0-2 39Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Pawnee CityD114-142W2-1 49Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Blue Valley - Randolph, KSD27-284W2-0 41Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Frankfort, KSD214-223W2-0 44Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Linn, KSD222-152W2-1 47Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
10/01/13@ Johnson-BrockD118-112L0-3 38 
10/03/13DorchesterD25-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Meridian)
10/03/13MeridianD212-143L1-2 33Triangular (host: Meridian)
10/05/13Hanover, KSD111-213W2-0 46Triangular (host: Hanover, KS)
10/05/13Junction City - St. Xavier, KSD23-304W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hanover, KS)
10/10/13Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153L0-2 36Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
10/10/13Pawnee CityD114-142W2-0 49Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
10/15/13College View AcademyD25-174W3-0 41 
10/17/13FriendD125-51L0-3 41 
10/22/13@ SouthernC211-173W3-0 47 
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)HTRS/Pawnee City
     10/28     Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51L0-2 39Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
     10/28     LewistonD23-264W2-0 41Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
     10/29     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153W3-2 47Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
11/04/13HamptonD218-122L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1200
Win %: 55.172%
Average Points: 41.379


Click Here for Excel Export (Dorchester)
Dorchester (5-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13PalmyraC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/05/13Weeping WaterC215-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Palmyra)
09/12/13GiltnerD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/12/13HamptonD218-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/19/13FriendD125-51L0-3 41 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley High School
     09/21     Silver LakeD216-132L0-2 36BDS TournamentShickley High School
     09/21     HarvardD12-274W2-0 43BDS TournamentShickley High School
     09/21     HamptonD218-122L0-2 36BDS TournamentShickley High School
09/24/13@ OsceolaD216-122L0-3 36 
09/26/13High Plains CommunityD28-183L1-2 33Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/26/13Shelby/Rising CityC224-71L0-2 42Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Lutheran Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Waco
     09/28     Nebraska LutheranD113-153L0-2 35Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
     09/28     Parkview ChristianD24-204W2-1 41Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
     09/28     Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-2 36Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
10/01/13SterlingD225-71L0-3 39 
10/03/13Diller-OdellD216-132L1-2 36Triangular (host: Meridian)
10/03/13MeridianD212-143L0-2 33Triangular (host: Meridian)
10/08/13Parkview ChristianD24-204W3-1 41 
10/10/13Cross CountyD117-162L0-2 38Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
10/10/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
10/15/13McCool JunctionD11-254W2-0 43Triangular (host: BDS)
10/15/13BDSD128-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: BDS)
10/19-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/19     HamptonD218-122L0-3 36Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/29/13Parkview ChristianD24-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/29/13Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
11/01/13Nebraska LutheranD113-153L0-3 35 
11/04/13MeridianD212-143L0-3 33 

Total Points:
1026
Win %: 18.519%
Average Points: 38.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn Valley)
Elkhorn Valley (2-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13WinsideD26-244L0-2 30Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
09/05/13WausaD28-183L0-2 33Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
09/10/13@ Neligh-OakdaleC27-203L0-3 36 
09/12/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183L0-3 36 
09/19/13@ North CentralD15-214L0-3 32 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stanton Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Stanton High School
     09/21     Laurel-Concord/ColeridgeC215-122L0-2 39Stanton InvitationalStanton High School
     09/21     StantonC225-71L0-2 42Stanton InvitationalStanton High School
     09/21     Clarkson/LeighC25-254L0-2 33Stanton InvitationalStanton High School
09/24/13@ PlainviewC25-174L0-3 33 
10/01/13@ West HoltC212-163L0-3 36 
10/03/13CWCD123-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/03/13Elgin Public/Pope JohnC212-173L0-2 36Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/12/13Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
10/12/13High Plains CommunityD28-183L0-2 33Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
10/15/13EwingD222-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ewing)
10/15/13SanteeD21-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ewing)
10/17/13@ Boyd CountyD115-102L0-3 38 
10/19/13West HoltC212-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
10/19/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
10/22/13O'NeillC14-224L0-3 34 
10/25/13PierceC117-152L0-2 40Triangular (host: Madison)
10/25/13MadisonC15-244L0-2 34Triangular (host: Madison)
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
     10/28     Clearwater/OrchardD119-102L0-3 38Niobrara Valley ConferenceTBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
11/04/13WynotD219-92L0-3 36 
11/04/13SanteeD21-224W3-0 41 

Total Points:
917
Win %: 8.000%
Average Points: 36.680


Click Here for Excel Export (Elwood)
Elwood (5-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/05/13Wilcox-HildrethD114-163L1-2 35Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/06/13@ Medicine ValleyD13-204L2-3 32 
09/12/13@ BertrandD231-01L0-3 39 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/14     LoomisD22-224L0-2 30Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122L0-2 36Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     HamptonD218-122L0-2 36Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/17/13@ CambridgeD112-163L0-3 35 
09/19/13AxtellD122-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/19/13LoomisD22-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/23     South PlatteD214-122L1-2 36Maywood InviteMaywood
     09/23     MaywoodD29-163W2-0 44Maywood InviteMaywood
09/24/13@ Southern ValleyC218-112L0-3 39 
09/26/13AmherstD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Overton)
09/26/13OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Overton)
10/03/13PleasantonD24-214W2-1 41Triangular (host: Elwood)
10/03/13Elm CreekD117-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Elwood)
10/04/13@ Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122L0-3 36 
10/10/13@ ArapahoeD118-102L0-3 38 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA /Wilcox
     10/14     OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
     10/14     LoomisD22-224W2-1 41Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
10/22/13MaxwellD115-142L0-3 38 
10/26-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell
     10/26     Archbishop BerganC28-223L0-2 36Axtell Invitational Axtell
     10/26     AlmaD111-163L0-2 35Axtell Invitational Axtell
     10/26     St. Mary'sD130-11L0-2 41Axtell Invitational Axtell
10/29/13@ Eustis-FarnamD210-153L1-3 33 
11/04/13BertrandD231-01L0-3 39 
11/04/13LoomisD22-224W3-0 41 

Total Points:
1051
Win %: 17.857%
Average Points: 37.536


Click Here for Excel Export (Eustis-Farnam)
Eustis-Farnam (10-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Elm CreekD117-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/05/13AxtellD122-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/06/13@ Hayes CenterD212-143L2-3 33 
09/13/13Medicine ValleyD13-204W3-0 43 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/14     SheltonD15-214L0-2 32Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     HamptonD218-122W2-1 47Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122W2-1 47Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/17/13AmherstD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/17/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid Plains Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)North Platte CC
     09/21     HersheyC121-61L0-2 43Mid Plains TourneyNorth Platte CC
     09/21     North Platte St. Patrick'sD117-122L1-2 38Mid Plains TourneyNorth Platte CC
     09/21     SMCC23-194L1-2 33Mid Plains TourneyNorth Platte CC
09/24/13PleasantonD24-214W2-1 41Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/24/13Wilcox-HildrethD114-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/28     Anselmo-MernaD24-234W2-1 41Brady TourneyBrady
     09/28     MaxwellD115-142L1-2 38Brady TourneyBrady
     09/28     South LoupD17-193W2-1 46Brady TourneyBrady
10/04/13@ Anselmo-MernaD24-234W3-2 41 
10/10/13OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/10/13LoomisD22-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA /Wilcox
     10/14     Elm CreekD117-132L0-2 38Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
     10/14     PleasantonD24-214W2-1 41Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
10/28/13@ MaxwellD115-142L1-3 38 
10/29/13ElwoodD25-234W3-1 41 
11/04/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122L0-3 36 

Total Points:
981
Win %: 40.000%
Average Points: 39.240


Click Here for Excel Export (Ewing)
Ewing (22-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13PlainviewC25-174W2-0 44Triangular (host: Plainview)
09/05/13St. Mary'sD130-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Plainview)
09/10/13Elgin Public/Pope JohnC212-173W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/10/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/12/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102W3-0 49 
09/16/13@ Spalding/Spalding AcademyD211-153W3-1 44 
09/17/13@ Boyd CountyD115-102W3-0 49 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Creighton
     09/21     West HoltC212-163W2-0 47Creighton InviteCreighton
     09/21     HartingtonD117-122W2-0 49Creighton InviteCreighton
     09/21     CreightonC212-82W2-0 50Creighton InviteCreighton
09/26/13Spalding/Spalding AcademyD211-153W2-0 44Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/26/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102W2-0 49Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley
     09/28     Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112W2-0 49Ansley-Litchfield TourneyAnsley
     09/28     Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31W2-1 52Ansley-Litchfield TourneyAnsley
10/01/13@ StuartD224-61W3-0 50 
10/03/13North CentralD15-214W3-0 43 
10/10/13@ Neligh-OakdaleC27-203W3-0 47 
10/15/13Elkhorn ValleyD22-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ewing)
10/15/13SanteeD21-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ewing)
10/17/13@ St. Mary'sD130-11L0-3 41 
10/22/13Cedar ValleyD123-102W2-1 49Triangular (host: Cedar Valley)
10/22/13CWCD123-61L1-2 41Triangular (host: Cedar Valley)
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
     10/28     Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183W3-0 47Niobrara Valley ConferenceTBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
     10/29     CWCD123-61W3-0 52Niobrara Valley ConferenceTBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
     11/01     St. Mary'sD130-11L1-3 41Niobrara Valley ConferenceTBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
11/04/13Anselmo-MernaD24-234W3-0 41 
11/05/13StuartD224-61L2-3 39 

Total Points:
1234
Win %: 81.481%
Average Points: 45.704


Click Here for Excel Export (Exeter-Milligan)
Exeter-Milligan (21-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13HamptonD218-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/05/13BDSD128-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/10/13OsceolaD216-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/10/13GiltnerD228-21L1-2 39Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/12/13McCool JunctionD11-254W2-0 43Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
09/12/13MeridianD212-143W2-1 44Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend
     09/14     MeridianD212-143W2-0 44Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     FreemanC225-51L0-2 42Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     FriendD125-51L0-2 41Friend InvitationalFriend
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)SCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/16     Johnson-BrockD118-112W2-1 49MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/17     BDSD128-31L0-2 41MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/19     PalmyraC225-51L1-2 42MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
09/24/13@ FriendD125-51L2-3 41 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Lutheran Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Waco
     09/28     Lawrence-NelsonD214-142W2-0 47Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
     09/28     DorchesterD25-224W2-0 41Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
     09/28     Parkview ChristianD24-204W2-0 41Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
10/01/13KenesawD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Gibbon)
10/01/13GibbonC11-284W2-0 45Triangular (host: Gibbon)
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Johnson County Central Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Johnson County Central
     10/05     Thayer CentralC220-82W2-1 50Johnson County Central InviteJohnson County Central
     10/05     Lourdes Central CatholicD110-163W2-0 46Johnson County Central InviteJohnson County Central
     10/05     Johnson County CentralC16-244W2-0 45Johnson County Central InviteJohnson County Central
10/10/13Cross CountyD117-162W2-0 49Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
10/10/13DorchesterD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
10/15/13@ High Plains CommunityD28-183W3-0 44 
10/19-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/21     MeridianD212-143W3-1 44Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/22     BDSD128-31L1-3 41Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/24     Shelby/Rising CityC224-71W3-2 53Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/29/13Shelby/Rising CityC224-71W3-1 53 
11/04/13MeridianD212-143W3-1 44 
11/05/13HamptonD218-122L2-3 36 

Total Points:
1322
Win %: 70.000%
Average Points: 44.067


Click Here for Excel Export (Falls City Sacred Heart)
Falls City Sacred Heart (26-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/07-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Booster Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water
     09/07     East ButlerC214-193W2-0 47Weeping Water Booster TourneyWeeping Water
     09/07     Weeping WaterC215-163W2-0 47Weeping Water Booster TourneyWeeping Water
     09/07     Sidney, IAD19-163W2-0 46Weeping Water Booster TourneyWeeping Water
09/10/13@ Diller-OdellD216-132W3-1 47 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -HTRS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Humboldt/Table Rock
     09/14     LewistonD23-264W2-0 41HTRS InvitationalHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/14     Johnson-BrockD118-112W2-1 49HTRS InvitationalHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/14     Pawnee CityD114-142W2-1 49HTRS InvitationalHumboldt/Table Rock
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)SCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/16     BDSD128-31L0-2 41MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/17     Johnson-BrockD118-112W2-1 49MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/19     SterlingD225-71L0-2 39MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
09/23/13Mound City, MOD226-61W3-0 50 
09/24/13Lourdes Central CatholicD110-163W3-0 46 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell, KS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell, KS
     09/28     Diller-OdellD216-132W2-0 47Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     LewistonD23-264W2-0 41Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Pawnee CityD114-142W2-0 49Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Axtell, KSD218-193W2-0 44Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Linn, KSD222-152W2-1 47Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
09/30/13Savannah, MOB29-51L2-3 44 
10/01/13@ LewistonD23-264W3-0 41 
10/10/13SouthernC211-173W3-0 47 
10/15/13Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153W2-1 47Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
10/15/13Johnson-BrockD118-112W2-1 49Triangular (host: Johnson-Brock)
10/17/13Pawnee CityD114-142W3-1 49 
10/21/13@ Rock Port, MOC217-122W2-0 50 
10/22/13SterlingD225-71L0-2 39Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/22/13Lourdes Central CatholicD110-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)HTRS/Pawnee City
     10/28     Diller-OdellD216-132W2-0 47Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
     10/29     FriendD125-51W3-1 52Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
     11/01     Johnson-BrockD118-112W3-0 49Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
11/04/13LewistonD23-264W3-0 41 
11/05/13SterlingD225-71L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1419
Win %: 83.871%
Average Points: 45.774


Click Here for Excel Export (Garden County)
Garden County (7-21)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13LeytonD230-21L0-3 39 
09/06/13PaxtonD219-92L0-3 36 
09/10/13KimballC212-133L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/10/13BridgeportC212-173L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bridgeport)
09/12/13MinatareD21-204W3-0 41 
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Garden County
     09/14     South PlatteD214-122L0-2 36Garden County Round RobinGarden County
     09/14     LeytonD230-21L0-2 39Garden County Round RobinGarden County
     09/14     Creek ValleyD115-102L0-2 38Garden County Round RobinGarden County
09/17/13MullenD214-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/17/13Arthur CountyD26-143W2-1 44Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/19/13@ MorrillD15-214W3-2 43 
09/24/13BayardC214-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/24/13LeytonD230-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/26/13@ Creek ValleyD115-102L0-3 38 
10/03/13HyannisD224-51L0-3 39 
10/08/13MinatareD21-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/08/13Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/14/13Potter-DixD111-143L0-2 35Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/14/13WallaceD216-72L0-2 36Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Platte
     10/19     South PlatteD214-122W2-0 47MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
     10/19     Potter-DixD111-143W2-0 46MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
     10/19     LeytonD230-21L0-2 39MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
10/24/13Creek ValleyD115-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/24/13South PlatteD214-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/29/13@ Hay SpringsD218-112L1-3 36 
11/01/13BayardC214-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bayard)
11/01/13Perkins CountyC23-234L1-2 33Triangular (host: Bayard)
11/04/13South PlatteD214-122L2-3 36 

Total Points:
1076
Win %: 25.000%
Average Points: 38.429


Click Here for Excel Export (Giltner)
Giltner (28-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13@ High Plains CommunityD28-183W3-0 44 
09/10/13OsceolaD216-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/10/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92W2-1 47Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/12/13DorchesterD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/12/13HamptonD218-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/19/13PalmerD113-173W3-0 46 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -North Loup Scotia Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Scotia
     09/21     St. EdwardD24-224W2-0 41North Loup Scotia TourneyScotia
     09/21     KenesawD26-224W2-0 41North Loup Scotia TourneyScotia
09/24/13@ HarvardD12-274W3-0 43 
09/26/13Nebraska LutheranD113-153W3-0 46 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/28     DeshlerD118-122W2-1 49Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     Nebraska ChristianC225-51W2-0 53Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     MeadD226-51W2-0 50Hampton TournamentHampton
10/03/13Blue HillC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: BDS)
10/03/13BDSD128-31W2-1 52Triangular (host: BDS)
10/08/13Doniphan-TrumbullC213-163W2-0 47Triangular (host: Heartland)
10/08/13HeartlandD110-223W2-0 46Triangular (host: Heartland)
10/10/13Shelby/Rising CityC224-71W2-0 53Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
10/10/13McCool JunctionD11-254W2-0 43Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
10/15/13@ Red CloudD113-153W3-0 46 
10/17/13Cross CountyD117-162W2-0 49Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/17/13MeridianD212-143W2-1 44Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/19-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/21     HamptonD218-122W3-0 47Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/22     Shelby/Rising CityC224-71W3-2 53Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/24     BDSD128-31W3-2 52Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Giltner Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Giltner
     10/29     DeshlerD118-122W3-0 49Giltner TournamentGiltner
     10/29     MeridianD212-143W3-0 44Giltner TournamentGiltner
11/04/13KenesawD26-224W3-0 41 
11/05/13Lawrence-NelsonD214-142W3-0 47 
11/07/13BertrandD231-01L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1389
Win %: 93.333%
Average Points: 46.300


Click Here for Excel Export (Hampton)
Hampton (18-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/05/13BDSD128-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/12/13DorchesterD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/12/13GiltnerD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/14     MaxwellD115-142L0-2 38Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     ElwoodD25-234W2-0 41Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     Eustis-FarnamD210-153L1-2 33Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/17/13Shelby/Rising CityC224-71L1-3 42 
09/19/13@ OsceolaD216-122W3-2 47 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley High School
     09/21     HarvardD12-274W2-0 43BDS TournamentShickley High School
     09/21     DorchesterD25-224W2-0 41BDS TournamentShickley High School
     09/21     BDSD128-31L0-2 41BDS TournamentShickley High School
09/24/13@ HeartlandD110-223W3-0 46 
09/26/13@ KenesawD26-224W3-1 41 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/28     Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-2 42Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     St. EdwardD24-224W2-0 41Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     MeadD226-51W2-1 50Hampton TournamentHampton
10/01/13@ Nebraska ChristianC225-51L2-3 42 
10/08/13High Plains CommunityD28-183W2-1 44Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
10/08/13MeridianD212-143L0-2 33Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
10/10/13HarvardD12-274W3-0 43 
10/15/13Cross CountyD117-162W2-0 49Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/15/13SheltonD15-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/17/13@ Nebraska LutheranD113-153W3-0 46 
10/19-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/19     DorchesterD25-224W3-0 41Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/21     GiltnerD228-21L0-3 39Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/29/13McCool JunctionD11-254W3-0 43 
11/04/13Diller-OdellD216-132W3-1 47 
11/05/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92W3-2 47 
11/07/13SterlingD225-71L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1259
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 41.967


Click Here for Excel Export (Hay Springs)
Hay Springs (18-11)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/07/13Oelrichs, SDD25-174W3-2 41 
09/10/13HemingfordD117-132W2-0 49Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/10/13Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/13/13Edgemont, SDD28-163W3-2 44 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Gordon-Rushville Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon-Rushville High School
     09/14     St. PaulC127-51L0-2 43Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon-Rushville High School
     09/14     CrawfordD211-133W2-0 44Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon-Rushville High School
     09/14     HemingfordD117-132L0-2 38Gordon-Rushville InviteGordon-Rushville High School
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/21     MorrillD15-214W2-0 43Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     HyannisD224-51L1-2 39Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     Sioux CountyD28-153W2-1 44Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/26/13MitchellC122-61L0-2 43Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/26/13LeytonD230-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
     09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Crawford Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Crawford
     09/28     CrawfordD211-133W2-1 44Crawford Round RobinCrawford
     09/28     Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Crawford Round RobinCrawford
     09/28     Sioux CountyD28-153W2-0 44Crawford Round RobinCrawford
10/07/13@ MullenD214-142L0-3 36 
10/12/13LeytonD230-21L0-2 39Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/12/13Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/14/13@ Gordon-RushvilleC18-193L2-3 37 
10/17/13CrawfordD211-133L2-3 33 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sioux County
     10/19     CrawfordD211-133W2-1 44Panhandle ConferenceSioux County
     10/19     MorrillD15-214W2-0 43Panhandle ConferenceSioux County
10/22/13@ HemingfordD117-132L1-3 38 
10/29/13Garden CountyD27-213W3-1 44 
11/01/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
11/01/13Little Wound, SDB9-123W2-0 49Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
11/05/13CrawfordD211-133W3-2 44 
11/05/13Sioux CountyD28-153W3-0 44 
11/07/13LeytonD230-21L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1212
Win %: 62.069%
Average Points: 41.793


Click Here for Excel Export (Hayes Center)
Hayes Center (12-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/06/13Eustis-FarnamD210-153W3-2 44 
09/10/13Cheylin-Brewster, KSD19-233W2-0 46Triangular (host: Cheylin-Brewster, KS)
09/10/13Northern Valley - Almena, KSD227-91L0-2 39Triangular (host: Cheylin-Brewster, KS)
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Trenton/Culbertson
     09/14     ArapahoeD118-102L0-2 38Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
     09/14     Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L1-2 36Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
     09/14     Hitchcock CountyD20-264W2-0 41Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
09/17/13Dundy County-StrattonC215-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
09/17/13WallaceD216-72W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
09/26/13@ Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-3 36 
09/27/13WallaceD216-72L1-3 36 
10/01/13PaxtonD219-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Paxton)
10/01/13MaxwellD115-142L0-2 38Triangular (host: Paxton)
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County Stratton Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Benkelman
     10/05     Dundy County-StrattonC215-163L0-2 36Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
     10/05     Medicine ValleyD13-204W2-0 43Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
     10/05     MaywoodD29-163W2-0 44Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
10/11/13@ BradyD123-61L0-3 41 
     10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Francis Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)St. Francis, KS
     10/12     Holyoke, COC112-133W2-1 48St. Francis Round RobinSt. Francis, KS
     10/12     St. Francis, KSD18-274L0-2 32St. Francis Round RobinSt. Francis, KS
     10/12     Dighton, KSD230-142L1-2 36St. Francis Round RobinSt. Francis, KS
10/17/13@ SMCC23-194W3-0 44 
10/18/13Hitchcock CountyD20-264W3-1 41 
     10/21     Dundy County-StrattonC215-163L0-3 36RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
10/24/13@ Medicine ValleyD13-204W3-1 43 
10/29/13MaywoodD29-163W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
10/29/13Hitchcock CountyD20-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
11/04/13WallaceD216-72L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1038
Win %: 46.154%
Average Points: 39.923


Click Here for Excel Export (High Plains Community)
High Plains Community (8-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13GiltnerD228-21L0-3 39 
09/10/13FullertonD110-133W3-2 46 
09/12/13@ Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-3 42 
09/17/13Cedar ValleyD123-102L1-2 38Triangular (host: Cedar Valley)
09/17/13PalmerD113-173W2-0 46Triangular (host: Cedar Valley)
09/19/13Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyC230-21L0-2 42Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/19/13Clarkson/LeighC25-254W2-1 44Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cross County
     09/21     SuttonC219-122L1-2 39Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     Cross CountyD117-162L0-2 38Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     East ButlerC214-193L0-2 36Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     OsceolaD216-122L0-2 36Cross County InviteCross County
09/24/13@ St. EdwardD24-224W3-0 41 
09/26/13Shelby/Rising CityC224-71L0-2 42Triangular (host: Dorchester)
09/26/13DorchesterD25-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/01/13McCool JunctionD11-254W3-0 43 
10/08/13HamptonD218-122L1-2 36Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
10/08/13MeridianD212-143L0-2 33Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
10/10/13Cedar BluffsD117-122L0-3 38 
10/12/13Elkhorn ValleyD22-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
10/12/13Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
10/15/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-3 36 
10/17/13@ BDSD128-31L0-3 41 
10/19-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/19     Cross CountyD117-162L0-3 38Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/29/13Nebraska LutheranD113-153W2-1 46Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
10/29/13OsceolaD216-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
11/04/13OsceolaD216-122L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1036
Win %: 30.769%
Average Points: 39.846


Click Here for Excel Export (Hitchcock County)
Hitchcock County (0-26)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Dundy County-StrattonC215-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
09/05/13ArapahoeD118-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
09/10/13WallaceD216-72L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
09/10/13Perkins CountyC23-234L1-2 33Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Trenton/Culbertson
     09/14     ArapahoeD118-102L0-2 38Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
     09/14     Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-2 36Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
     09/14     Hayes CenterD212-143L0-2 33Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
09/17/13MaywoodD29-163L2-3 33 
09/19/13Medicine ValleyD13-204L1-3 32 
09/26/13CambridgeD112-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Cambridge)
09/26/13ArapahoeD118-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Cambridge)
10/01/13@ Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-3 36 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County Stratton Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Benkelman
     10/05     MaywoodD29-163L0-2 33Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
     10/05     Medicine ValleyD13-204L0-2 (FORFEIT)32Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
     10/05     CambridgeD112-163L0-2 35Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
     10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Oberlin-Decatur Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Oberlin, KS
     10/08     Rawlins County, KSD125-92L0-2 38Oberlin-Decatur Round RobinOberlin, KS
     10/08     Decatur Community, KSC213-213L0-2 36Oberlin-Decatur Round RobinOberlin, KS
     10/08     Goodland, KSC130-91L0-2 43Oberlin-Decatur Round RobinOberlin, KS
10/11/13WallaceD216-72L0-3 36 
10/15/13@ CambridgeD112-163L0-3 35 
10/18/13@ Hayes CenterD212-143L1-3 33 
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various/Hitchcock County
     10/21     PaxtonD219-92L0-3 36RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
10/24/13BradyD123-61L0-3 41 
10/29/13MaywoodD29-163L1-2 33Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
10/29/13Hayes CenterD212-143L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
11/04/13MaywoodD29-163L1-3 33 

Total Points:
921
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 35.423


Click Here for Excel Export (Hyannis)
Hyannis (24-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13SMCC23-194W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/05/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/06/13Arthur CountyD26-143W3-0 44 
09/10/13Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L1-2 38Triangular (host: Mullen)
09/10/13MullenD214-142W2-0 47Triangular (host: Mullen)
09/17/13SMCC23-194W2-0 44Triangular (host: SMC)
09/17/13Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: SMC)
09/20/13@ Sioux CountyD28-153W3-0 44 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/21     HemingfordD117-132W2-1 49Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     Hay SpringsD218-112W2-1 47Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     Sioux CountyD28-153W2-0 44Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/27/13MinatareD21-204W3-0 41 
09/28/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
09/28/13Oelrichs, SDD25-174W2-0 41Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/01/13ValentineC113-183W2-0 48Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/01/13North CentralD15-214W2-0 43Triangular (host: Valentine)
10/03/13@ Garden CountyD27-213W3-0 44 
10/04/13@ Cody-KilgoreD26-183W3-0 44 
10/10/13@ MullenD214-142W3-0 47 
10/11/13MaywoodD29-163W3-0 44 
10/17/13South PlatteD214-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/17/13Arthur CountyD26-143W2-0 44Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/22-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Dunning
     10/22     Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-3 38Sandhills ConferenceDunning
     10/22     SMCC23-194W2-0 44Sandhills ConferenceDunning
     10/26     MullenD214-142L1-3 36Sandhills ConferenceDunning
10/31/13CrawfordD211-133W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
10/31/13Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hyannis)
11/04/13MullenD214-142W3-2 47 
11/04/13PaxtonD219-92L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1256
Win %: 82.759%
Average Points: 43.310


Click Here for Excel Export (Kenesaw)
Kenesaw (6-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13@ AmherstD112-153L0-3 35 
09/10/13SuperiorC224-41L0-2 42Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/10/13Doniphan-TrumbullC213-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Doniphan-Trumbull)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend
     09/14     Lawrence-NelsonD214-142L0-2 36Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     FriendD125-51L0-2 41Friend InvitationalFriend
09/17/13Lawrence-NelsonD214-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/17/13HarvardD12-274W2-0 43Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/19/13DeshlerD118-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Deshler)
09/19/13FranklinC20-254W2-1 44Triangular (host: Deshler)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -North Loup Scotia Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Scotia
     09/21     GiltnerD228-21L0-2 39North Loup Scotia TourneyScotia
     09/21     North Loup-ScotiaD20-224W2-0 41North Loup Scotia TourneyScotia
09/24/13@ Silver LakeD216-132L0-3 36 
09/26/13HamptonD218-122L1-3 36 
10/01/13GibbonC11-284L0-2 34Triangular (host: Gibbon)
10/01/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Gibbon)
10/04/13Wilcox-HildrethD114-163L0-3 35 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Sutton Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sutton
     10/05     Tri CountyC23-234L0-2 33Sutton InvitationalSutton
     10/05     SuttonC219-122L0-2 39Sutton InvitationalSutton
     10/05     Wilber-ClatoniaC13-234W2-1 45Sutton InvitationalSutton
10/08/13Lawrence-NelsonD214-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
10/08/13Red CloudD113-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
10/17/13BertrandD231-01L0-3 39 
10/19-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Blue Hill
     10/19     Lawrence-NelsonD214-142L0-3 36Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
10/22/13SheltonD15-214W3-0 43 
10/29/13AxtellD122-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
10/29/13Blue HillC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
11/04/13PleasantonD24-214W3-0 41 
11/04/13GiltnerD228-21L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1074
Win %: 21.429%
Average Points: 38.357


Click Here for Excel Export (Lawrence-Nelson)
Lawrence-Nelson (14-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13@ SuperiorC224-41L0-3 42 
09/12/13DeshlerD118-122L2-3 38 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend
     09/14     Aquinas CatholicC213-193L0-2 36Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     KenesawD26-224W2-0 41Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyC230-21L0-2 42Friend InvitationalFriend
09/17/13KenesawD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/17/13HarvardD12-274W2-0 43Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/19/13SheltonD15-214W3-0 43 
09/26/13Sandy CreekC216-132L1-2 39Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
09/26/13Silver LakeD216-132L1-2 36Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Lutheran Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Waco
     09/28     Nebraska LutheranD113-153W2-0 46Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
     09/28     Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-2 36Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
     09/28     McCool JunctionD11-254W2-0 43Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
10/01/13Blue HillC225-51L0-2 42Double Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/01/13MeridianD212-143W2-0 44Double Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/03/13@ FranklinC20-254W3-0 44 
10/04/13@ AxtellD122-92W3-2 49 
10/08/13KenesawD26-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
10/08/13Red CloudD113-153W2-1 46Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
10/15/13@ Blue HillC225-51L0-3 42 
10/19-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Blue Hill
     10/19     KenesawD26-224W3-0 41Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
     10/19     Silver LakeD216-132L2-3 36Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
     10/21     DeshlerD118-122L1-3 38Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
10/24/13FriendD125-51L1-3 41 
10/29/13PalmerD113-173W2-0 46Triangular (host: Lawrence-Nelson)
10/29/13BDSD128-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Lawrence-Nelson)
11/04/13Silver LakeD216-132W3-1 47 
11/05/13GiltnerD228-21L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1163
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 41.536


Click Here for Excel Export (Lewiston)
Lewiston (3-26)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Freeman
     09/05     DeshlerD118-122L0-2 38Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/05     SterlingD225-71L0-2 39Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     Johnson-BrockD118-112L0-2 38Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     SouthernC211-173L0-2 36Freeman InvitationalFreeman
09/10/13SouthernC211-173L0-3 36 
09/12/13@ Diller-OdellD216-132L0-3 36 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -HTRS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Humboldt/Table Rock
     09/14     Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51L0-2 39HTRS InvitationalHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/14     HarvardD12-274W2-1 43HTRS InvitationalHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/14     Johnson-BrockD118-112L0-2 38HTRS InvitationalHumboldt/Table Rock
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)SCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/16     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153L0-2 36MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/17     Diller-OdellD216-132L0-2 36MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
09/24/13Johnson-BrockD118-112L0-3 38 
09/26/13@ Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153L0-3 36 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell, KS Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell, KS
     09/28     Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51L0-2 39Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Axtell, KSD218-193L1-2 33Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Blue Valley - Randolph, KSD27-284L1-2 30Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Frankfort, KSD214-223L0-2 33Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
     09/28     Linn, KSD222-152L0-2 36Axtell, KS InvitationalAxtell, KS
10/01/13Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51L0-3 39 
10/08/13College View AcademyD25-174L1-2 30Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/08/13SterlingD225-71L0-2 39Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/15/13Parkview ChristianD24-204W3-0 41 
10/17/13@ Lourdes Central CatholicD110-163L0-3 35 
10/22/13Pawnee CityD114-142L0-2 38Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
10/22/13Johnson County CentralC16-244L0-2 34Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)HTRS/Pawnee City
     10/28     Diller-OdellD216-132L0-2 36Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
     10/29     SouthernC211-173L0-3 36Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
11/04/13Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51L0-3 39 
11/04/13Parkview ChristianD24-204W3-1 41 

Total Points:
1068
Win %: 10.345%
Average Points: 36.828


Click Here for Excel Export (Leyton)
Leyton (30-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13@ Garden CountyD27-213W3-0 44 
09/09/13@ Potter-DixD111-143W3-1 46 
09/12/13@ MorrillD15-214W3-0 43 
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Garden County
     09/14     South PlatteD214-122W2-0 47Garden County Round RobinGarden County
     09/14     Garden CountyD27-213W2-0 44Garden County Round RobinGarden County
     09/14     Creek ValleyD115-102W2-0 49Garden County Round RobinGarden County
09/17/13PaxtonD219-92L2-3 36 
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport
     09/21     BayardC214-163W2-0 47Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
     09/21     Perkins CountyC23-234W2-0 44Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
     09/21     BridgeportC212-173W2-0 47Bridgeport InviteBridgeport
09/24/13BayardC214-163W2-1 47Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/24/13Garden CountyD27-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/26/13MitchellC122-61W2-1 54Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/26/13Hay SpringsD218-112W2-0 47Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Potter-Dix Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter, NE
     09/28     Potter-DixD111-143W2-0 46Potter-Dix InvitePotter, NE
     09/28     Pine Bluffs, WYC28-153W2-1 47Potter-Dix InvitePotter, NE
     09/28     Glendo, WYD22-134W2-0 41Potter-Dix InvitePotter, NE
10/01/13Haxtun, COD13-164W2-0 43Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/01/13Creek ValleyD115-102W2-0 49Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/03/13BridgeportC212-173W3-0 47 
10/11/13@ CrawfordD211-133W3-0 44 
10/12/13Hay SpringsD218-112W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/12/13Pine Bluffs, WYC28-153L1-2 36Double Triangular (host: Pine Bluffs, WY)
10/15/13@ Sedgwick County, COD110-113W3-0 46 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Platte
     10/19     Garden CountyD27-213W2-0 44MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
     10/19     Creek ValleyD115-102W2-0 49MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
     10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Leyton
     10/29     South PlatteD214-122W2-0 47Leyton TournamentLeyton
     10/29     MinatareD21-204W2-0 41Leyton TournamentLeyton
     10/29     Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Leyton TournamentLeyton
11/04/13Banner CountyD23-234W3-0 41 
11/05/13South PlatteD214-122W3-0 47 
11/07/13Hay SpringsD218-112W3-0 47 

Total Points:
1442
Win %: 93.750%
Average Points: 45.063


Click Here for Excel Export (Loomis)
Loomis (2-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/05/13PleasantonD24-214L0-2 30Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/10/13ArapahoeD118-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/10/13MaywoodD29-163L1-2 33Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/14     ElwoodD25-234W2-0 41Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     SheltonD15-214L0-2 32Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     BertrandD231-01L0-2 39Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/19/13ElwoodD25-234L1-2 30Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/19/13AxtellD122-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Elwood)
     09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Loomis
     09/24     OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Loomis Round RobinLoomis
     09/24     FranklinC20-254W2-0 44Loomis Round RobinLoomis
     09/24     BertrandD231-01L0-2 39Loomis Round RobinLoomis
09/26/13Elm CreekD117-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/26/13Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
10/03/13AmherstD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/03/13Wilcox-HildrethD114-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/10/13OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/10/13Eustis-FarnamD210-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA /Wilcox
     10/14     ElwoodD25-234L1-2 30Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
     10/15     PleasantonD24-214L0-2 30Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
10/25/13PleasantonD24-214L1-2 30Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/25/13Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/29/13@ ArapahoeD118-102L0-3 38 
11/04/13ElwoodD25-234L0-3 30 

Total Points:
863
Win %: 8.333%
Average Points: 35.958


Click Here for Excel Export (Lyons-Decatur Northeast)
Lyons-Decatur Northeast (11-23)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13West Point-BeemerC110-193L0-3 37 
09/10/13@ Clarkson/LeighC25-254W3-0 44 
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/12     StantonC225-71L0-2 42Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/12     Lutheran High NortheastC223-92L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     WinsideD26-244W2-1 41Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Laurel-Concord/ColeridgeC215-122L1-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     PierceC117-152L0-2 40Wakefield TournamentWakefield
09/17/13Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyC230-21L0-2 42Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
09/17/13Oakland-CraigC213-213L0-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family)
     09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Tekamah-Herman Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Tekamah
     09/21     Tekamah-HermanC123-82L0-2 40Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah
     09/21     ArlingtonC14-234L1-2 34Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah
     09/21     Fort CalhounC110-183L0-2 37Tekamah-Herman InviteTekamah
09/24/13Scribner-SnyderD116-183L0-3 35 
09/26/13Emerson-HubbardD125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Lyons-Decatur Northeast)
09/26/13WinnebagoC210-183W2-1 47Triangular (host: Lyons-Decatur Northeast)
10/01/13Howells-DodgeD123-82L0-2 38Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/01/13MadisonC15-244W2-0 45Double Triangular (host: Wisner-Pilger)
10/03/13Cedar BluffsD117-122W2-1 49Triangular (host: Boys Town)
10/03/13Boys TownC16-244W2-0 45Triangular (host: Boys Town)
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Clarkson Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Clarkson
     10/05     Clarkson/LeighC25-254W2-0 44Clarkson InvitationalClarkson
     10/05     Cross CountyD117-162L1-2 38Clarkson InvitationalClarkson
     10/05     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyC230-21L0-2 42Clarkson InvitationalClarkson
10/08/13@ Logan ViewC19-233W3-1 48 
10/10/13StantonC225-71L0-3 42 
10/15/13North Bend CentralC113-163L1-3 37 
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD
     10/17     Howells-DodgeD123-82L0-2 38East Husker ConferenceTBD
     10/17     Bancroft-RosalieD218-142W2-1 47East Husker ConferenceTBD
     10/19     Twin RiverC213-173L0-2 36East Husker ConferenceTBD
     10/19     Oakland-CraigC213-213L0-2 36East Husker ConferenceTBD
10/22/13@ PenderC212-193L1-3 36 
10/28/13Tekamah-HermanC123-82L0-3 40 
11/04/13WinsideD26-244W3-1 41 
11/04/13Bancroft-RosalieD218-142W3-1 47 
11/07/13MeadD226-51L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1382
Win %: 32.353%
Average Points: 40.647


Click Here for Excel Export (Maywood)
Maywood (9-16)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Rawlins County, KSD125-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Southwest)
09/05/13SouthwestD124-81L0-2 41Triangular (host: Southwest)
09/06/13Sioux CountyD28-153W3-2 44 
09/10/13ArapahoeD118-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/10/13LoomisD22-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/12/13MaxwellD115-142L0-3 38 
09/13/13@ MinatareD21-204W3-0 41 
09/17/13@ Hitchcock CountyD20-264W3-2 41 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/23     ElwoodD25-234L0-2 30Maywood InviteMaywood
     09/23     Arthur CountyD26-143L1-2 33Maywood InviteMaywood
09/27/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183W3-1 44 
10/01/13WallaceD216-72L1-2 36Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/01/13BradyD123-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Dundy County Stratton Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Benkelman
     10/05     Hitchcock CountyD20-264W2-0 41Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
     10/05     CambridgeD112-163L0-2 35Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
     10/05     Hayes CenterD212-143L0-2 33Dundy County Stratton InviteBenkelman
10/08/13Medicine ValleyD13-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Brady)
10/08/13BradyD123-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Brady)
10/11/13@ HyannisD224-51L0-3 39 
10/15/13SutherlandD19-203L0-3 35 
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various/Hitchcock County
     10/21     WallaceD216-72L1-3 36RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
10/29/13Hayes CenterD212-143L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
10/29/13Hitchcock CountyD20-264W2-1 41Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
11/04/13Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-3 36 
11/04/13Hitchcock CountyD20-264W3-1 41 

Total Points:
960
Win %: 36.000%
Average Points: 38.400


Click Here for Excel Export (Mead)
Mead (26-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Cedar BluffsD117-122W2-0 49Triangular (host: East Butler)
09/05/13East ButlerC214-193W2-0 47Triangular (host: East Butler)
09/10/13PalmyraC225-51W2-0 53Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/10/13ConestogaC14-264W2-0 45Triangular (host: Conestoga)
09/12/13OsceolaD216-122W3-0 47 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Midland University
     09/14     Archbishop BerganC28-223W2-0 47Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
     09/14     Omaha Christian AcademyD18-153W2-0 46Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
     09/14     Bancroft-RosalieD218-142W2-0 47Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
09/17/13@ College View AcademyD25-174W3-0 41 
09/24/13@ LouisvilleC110-233W3-0 48 
09/26/13Omaha Christian AcademyD18-153W3-0 46 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/28     DeshlerD118-122W2-0 49Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     HamptonD218-122L1-2 36Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     GiltnerD228-21L0-2 39Hampton TournamentHampton
10/01/13YutanC217-122W3-1 50 
10/03/13MalcolmC113-193W2-0 48Triangular (host: Malcolm)
10/03/13Elmwood-MurdockC217-162W2-0 50Triangular (host: Malcolm)
10/08/13@ FreemanC225-51L0-3 42 
10/10/13Scribner-SnyderD116-183W3-0 46 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -East Central Nebraska Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD/TBD
     10/14     East ButlerC214-193W3-0 47East Central Nebraska ConferenceTBD/TBD
     10/15     PalmyraC225-51L1-3 42East Central Nebraska ConferenceTBD/TBD
     10/17     YutanC217-122W3-0 50East Central Nebraska ConferenceTBD/TBD
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Elmwood-Murdock Booster Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Murdock/Elmwood
     10/21     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153W2-0 47Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
     10/21     FreemanC225-51L1-2 42Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
     10/22     Elmwood-MurdockC217-162W2-0 50Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
     10/22     MalcolmC113-193W2-0 48Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
     10/22     FreemanC225-51W2-1 53Elmwood-Murdock Booster InviteMurdock/Elmwood
10/29/13MalcolmC113-193W3-0 48 
11/04/13OsceolaD216-122W3-1 47 
11/04/13St. EdwardD24-224W3-0 41 
11/07/13Lyons-Decatur NortheastD211-233W3-0 44 

Total Points:
1435
Win %: 83.871%
Average Points: 46.290


Click Here for Excel Export (Meridian)
Meridian (12-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13@ Silver LakeD216-132L2-3 36 
09/12/13McCool JunctionD11-254W2-0 43Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
09/12/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92L1-2 36Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend
     09/14     Aquinas CatholicC213-193L0-2 36Friend InvitationalFriend
     09/14     Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-2 36Friend InvitationalFriend
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)SCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/16     Johnson County CentralC16-244W2-0 45MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/17     Lourdes Central CatholicD110-163W2-0 46MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/19     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153W2-1 47MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
09/26/13@ BDSD128-31L1-3 41 
10/01/13HarvardD12-274W2-0 43Double Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/01/13Lawrence-NelsonD214-142L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/03/13Diller-OdellD216-132W2-1 47Triangular (host: Meridian)
10/03/13DorchesterD25-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Meridian)
10/08/13HamptonD218-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
10/08/13High Plains CommunityD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
10/10/13DeshlerD118-122L1-2 38Triangular (host: Friend)
10/10/13FriendD125-51L0-2 41Triangular (host: Friend)
10/15/13OsceolaD216-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/15/13Shelby/Rising CityC224-71W2-1 53Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/17/13Cross CountyD117-162L1-2 38Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/17/13GiltnerD228-21L1-2 39Triangular (host: Cross County)
10/19-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/21     Exeter-MilliganD221-92L1-3 36Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/29-10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Giltner Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Giltner
     10/29     GiltnerD228-21L0-3 39Giltner TournamentGiltner
     10/29     Red CloudD113-153W3-1 46Giltner TournamentGiltner
11/04/13DorchesterD25-224W3-0 41 
11/04/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1067
Win %: 46.154%
Average Points: 41.038


Click Here for Excel Export (Minatare)
Minatare (1-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Creek ValleyD115-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Minatare)
09/05/13Banner CountyD23-234L1-2 30Triangular (host: Minatare)
09/06/13@ Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-3 36 
09/10/13Potter-DixD111-143L0-3 35 
09/12/13@ Garden CountyD27-213L0-3 33 
09/13/13MaywoodD29-163L0-3 33 
09/17/13Sioux CountyD28-153L0-3 33 
09/20/13@ Cody-KilgoreD26-183L1-3 33 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/21     MorrillD15-214L0-2 32Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     Sioux CountyD28-153L0-2 33Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     HemingfordD117-132L0-2 38Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/27/13@ HyannisD224-51L0-3 39 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill High School/Morrill Elementary School
10/08/13Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/08/13Garden CountyD27-213L0-2 33Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/11/13Arthur CountyD26-143L2-3 33 
10/15/13Morrill (JV)D15-214 - - 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Platte
     10/19     Creek ValleyD115-102L0-2 38MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
10/24/13@ BayardC214-163L0-3 36 
     10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Leyton
     10/29     LeytonD230-21L0-2 39Leyton TournamentLeyton
     10/29     Banner CountyD23-234L1-2 30Leyton TournamentLeyton
     10/29     South PlatteD214-122L0-2 36Leyton TournamentLeyton
11/04/13Banner CountyD23-234L0-3 30 

Total Points:
729
Win %: 4.762%
Average Points: 34.714


Click Here for Excel Export (Mullen)
Mullen (14-14)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13@ South LoupD17-193W3-2 46 
09/06/13@ Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D125-71L1-3 41 
09/10/13HyannisD224-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Mullen)
09/10/13Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Mullen)
09/13/13SMCC23-194W3-1 44 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/14     Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/14     Medicine ValleyD13-204W2-0 43Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/17/13Arthur CountyD26-143W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/17/13Garden CountyD27-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/20/13@ Anselmo-MernaD24-234W3-0 41 
09/27/13Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-3 38 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/28     MaxwellD115-142L0-2 38Brady TourneyBrady
     09/28     BradyD123-61L0-2 41Brady TourneyBrady
     09/28     South LoupD17-193W2-0 46Brady TourneyBrady
10/01/13North Platte St. Patrick'sD117-122L0-3 38 
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Four Corners Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Sargent
     10/05     Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L1-2 38Four Corners TournamentSargent
     10/05     SMCC23-194W2-0 44Four Corners TournamentSargent
10/07/13Hay SpringsD218-112W3-0 47 
10/10/13HyannisD224-51L0-3 39 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Anselmo-Merna
     10/19     Sandhills/ThedfordD119-112L0-3 38Loup Valley ConferenceAnselmo-Merna
     10/19     Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-3 41Loup Valley ConferenceAnselmo-Merna
     10/19     South LoupD17-193W3-1 46Loup Valley ConferenceAnselmo-Merna
10/22-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Sandhills Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Dunning
     10/22     BradyD123-61L0-3 41Sandhills ConferenceDunning
     10/22     Arthur CountyD26-143W2-0 44Sandhills ConferenceDunning
     10/26     HyannisD224-51W3-1 50Sandhills ConferenceDunning
10/29/13Anselmo-MernaD24-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
10/29/13South LoupD17-193W2-1 46Triangular (host: Anselmo-Merna)
11/04/13HyannisD224-51L2-3 39 

Total Points:
1176
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 42.000


Click Here for Excel Export (North Loup-Scotia)
North Loup-Scotia (0-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13FullertonD110-133L0-2 35Triangular (host: North Loup-Scotia)
09/05/13Cedar ValleyD123-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: North Loup-Scotia)
09/14/13OsceolaD216-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/14/13FullertonD110-133L0-2 35Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/17/13Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: North Loup-Scotia)
09/17/13Arcadia-Loup CityC27-183L0-2 36Triangular (host: North Loup-Scotia)
09/19/13BurwellD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: North Loup-Scotia)
09/19/13Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: North Loup-Scotia)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -North Loup Scotia Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Scotia
     09/21     KenesawD26-224L0-2 30North Loup Scotia TourneyScotia
     09/21     St. EdwardD24-224L0-2 30North Loup Scotia TourneyScotia
09/24/13Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
09/24/13Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
10/08/13CWCD123-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Palmer)
10/08/13PalmerD113-173L0-2 35Triangular (host: Palmer)
10/10/13Heartland LutheranD112-183L0-2 35Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
10/10/13Spalding/Spalding AcademyD211-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
10/15/13St. EdwardD24-224L0-2 30Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
10/15/13Heartland LutheranD112-183L0-2 35Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Cedar Valley
     10/17     FullertonD110-133L0-3 35Goldenrod ConferenceCedar Valley
10/24/13@ Humphrey St. FrancisD19-183L0-3 35 
10/26-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City/Arcadia
10/29/13Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D125-71L0-3 41 
11/04/13Anselmo-MernaD24-234L0-3 30 

Total Points:
790
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 35.909


Click Here for Excel Export (Osceola)
Osceola (16-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Twin RiverC213-173W3-2 47 
09/10/13GiltnerD228-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/10/13Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/12/13@ MeadD226-51L0-3 39 
09/14/13FullertonD110-133W2-0 46Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/14/13North Loup-ScotiaD20-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/19/13HamptonD218-122L2-3 36 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cross County
     09/21     Cross CountyD117-162W2-1 49Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     SuttonC219-122L0-2 39Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     High Plains CommunityD28-183W2-0 44Cross County InviteCross County
     09/21     East ButlerC214-193W2-0 47Cross County InviteCross County
09/24/13DorchesterD25-224W3-0 41 
10/01/13@ FriendD125-51L0-3 41 
10/03/13@ Nebraska LutheranD113-153W3-2 46 
10/08/13@ BDSD128-31L0-3 41 
10/10/13Nebraska ChristianC225-51L1-2 42Triangular (host: St. Edward)
10/10/13St. EdwardD24-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: St. Edward)
10/15/13MeridianD212-143W2-0 44Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/15/13Shelby/Rising CityC224-71L0-2 42Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/17/13@ McCool JunctionD11-254W3-0 43 
10/19-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)York
     10/19     McCool JunctionD11-254W3-0 43Crossroads ConferenceYork
     10/21     Shelby/Rising CityC224-71L1-3 42Crossroads ConferenceYork
10/29/13Nebraska LutheranD113-153W2-0 46Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
10/29/13High Plains CommunityD28-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: High Plains Community)
11/01/13East ButlerC214-193W2-0 47Triangular (host: Osceola)
11/01/13Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyC230-21L0-2 42Triangular (host: Osceola)
11/04/13High Plains CommunityD28-183W3-0 44 
11/04/13MeadD226-51L1-3 39 

Total Points:
1191
Win %: 57.143%
Average Points: 42.536


Click Here for Excel Export (Osmond)
Osmond (1-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13CreightonC212-82L0-2 39Triangular (host: Creighton)
09/05/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183L0-2 36Triangular (host: Creighton)
09/10/13BloomfieldD18-173W3-2 46 
09/12/13Emerson-HubbardD125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Osmond)
09/12/13RandolphD116-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Osmond)
09/17/13HomerC210-193L0-2 36Triangular (host: Winside)
09/17/13WinsideD26-244L0-2 30Triangular (host: Winside)
09/19/13St. Mary'sD130-11L0-3 41 
09/24/13Neligh-OakdaleC27-203L0-2 36Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
09/24/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
09/26/13@ HartingtonD117-122L0-3 38 
10/01/13Elgin Public/Pope JohnC212-173L0-3 36 
10/03/13BloomfieldD18-173L0-3 35 
10/10/13@ PlainviewC25-174L0-3 33 
10/15/13@ WausaD28-183L1-3 33 
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Pierce County Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Pierce
     10/17     PlainviewC25-174L1-2 33Pierce County TourneyPierce
     10/17     PierceC117-152L0-2 40Pierce County TourneyPierce
10/22/13WynotD219-92L0-3 36 
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/28     WakefieldC222-82L0-2 39Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
     10/29     BloomfieldD18-173L0-2 35Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
11/04/13WausaD28-183L0-3 33 

Total Points:
772
Win %: 4.762%
Average Points: 36.762


Click Here for Excel Export (Parkview Christian)
Parkview Christian (4-20)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Freeman
     09/05     Diller-OdellD216-132L0-2 36Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/05     FreemanC225-51L0-2 42Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     Elmwood-MurdockC217-162L0-2 39Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     FriendD125-51L0-2 41Freeman InvitationalFreeman
09/10/13Omaha Brownell-TalbotC222-61L0-2 42Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell-Talbot)
09/10/13East ButlerC214-193L0-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Brownell-Talbot)
09/12/13@ Omaha Christian AcademyD18-153W3-1 46 
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)SCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/16     Lourdes Central CatholicD110-163L0-2 35MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/17     Johnson County CentralC16-244L0-2 34MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
09/24/13Nebraska LutheranD113-153L0-3 35 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Lutheran Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Waco
     09/28     DorchesterD25-224L1-2 30Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
     09/28     McCool JunctionD11-254W2-0 43Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
     09/28     Exeter-MilliganD221-92L0-2 36Nebraska Lutheran TourneyWaco
10/01/13@ Cedar BluffsD117-122L1-3 38 
10/03/13College View AcademyD25-174W3-0 41 
10/08/13@ DorchesterD25-224L1-3 30 
10/15/13@ LewistonD23-264L0-3 30 
10/19/13Boys TownC16-244W2-1 45Triangular (host: Boys Town)
10/19/13Omaha Christian AcademyD18-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Boys Town)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Frontier Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)College View
     10/21     Omaha Christian AcademyD18-153L0-3 35Nebraska Frontier ConferenceCollege View
     10/22     Boys TownC16-244L0-2 34Nebraska Frontier ConferenceCollege View
10/29/13DorchesterD25-224L0-2 30Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/29/13Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
11/04/13LewistonD23-264L1-3 30 

Total Points:
885
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 36.875


Click Here for Excel Export (Paxton)
Paxton (19-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13SutherlandD19-203L1-3 35 
09/06/13@ Garden CountyD27-213W3-0 44 
09/10/13BradyD123-61L1-2 41Triangular (host: Brady)
09/10/13SMCC23-194W2-0 44Triangular (host: Brady)
09/13/13WallaceD216-72L1-3 36 
09/17/13@ LeytonD230-21W3-2 50 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid Plains Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)North Platte CC
     09/21     SutherlandD19-203W2-1 46Mid Plains TourneyNorth Platte CC
     09/21     HersheyC121-61L0-2 43Mid Plains TourneyNorth Platte CC
     09/21     MaxwellD115-142W2-0 49Mid Plains TourneyNorth Platte CC
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/24     Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L1-2 36Paxton TourneyPaxton
     09/24     Potter-DixD111-143W2-0 46Paxton TourneyPaxton
09/26/13South PlatteD214-122W3-0 47 
09/28/13Perkins CountyC23-234W2-0 44Triangular (host: Perkins County)
09/28/13South PlatteD214-122W2-0 47Triangular (host: Perkins County)
10/01/13MaxwellD115-142W2-1 49Triangular (host: Paxton)
10/01/13Hayes CenterD212-143W2-0 44Triangular (host: Paxton)
10/03/13ArapahoeD118-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Medicine Valley)
10/03/13Medicine ValleyD13-204W2-0 43Triangular (host: Medicine Valley)
10/08/13Dundy County-StrattonC215-163W3-2 47 
10/15/13Creek ValleyD115-102W3-0 49 
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various/Hitchcock County
     10/21     WallaceD216-72W3-1 47RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
     10/21     Hitchcock CountyD20-264W3-0 41RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
     10/22     SouthwestD124-81L0-3 41RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
     10/22     Dundy County-StrattonC215-163L1-3 36RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
10/29/13@ North Platte St. Patrick'sD117-122W3-2 49 
11/04/13HyannisD224-51W3-1 50 
11/04/13Arthur CountyD26-143W3-0 44 
11/07/13WallaceD216-72L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1222
Win %: 67.857%
Average Points: 43.643


Click Here for Excel Export (Pleasanton)
Pleasanton (4-21)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/05/13LoomisD22-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/10/13Anselmo-MernaD24-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/10/13Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Elm Creek Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Elm Creek
     09/14     Elm CreekD117-132L0-2 38Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     CambridgeD112-163L0-2 35Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
     09/14     AmherstD112-153L0-2 35Elm Creek TournamentElm Creek
09/17/13North CentralD15-214L0-2 32Triangular (host: Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County))
09/17/13Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County))
09/24/13Eustis-FarnamD210-153L1-2 33Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/24/13Wilcox-HildrethD114-163L0-2 35Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bertrand
     09/28     PalmerD113-173L0-2 35Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     BertrandD231-01L0-2 39Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122L0-2 36Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     Cedar ValleyD123-102L1-2 38Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
10/03/13ElwoodD25-234L1-2 30Triangular (host: Elwood)
10/03/13Elm CreekD117-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Elwood)
10/10/13AxtellD122-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Amherst)
10/10/13AmherstD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Amherst)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA /Wilcox
     10/14     Eustis-FarnamD210-153L1-2 33Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
     10/15     LoomisD22-224W2-0 41Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
10/25/13LoomisD22-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/25/13Ansley-LitchfieldD127-31L0-2 41Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/29/13@ Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD217-122L1-3 36 
11/04/13KenesawD26-224L0-3 30 

Total Points:
924
Win %: 16.000%
Average Points: 36.960


Click Here for Excel Export (Santee)
Santee (1-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Boyd CountyD115-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Boyd County)
09/05/13Neligh-OakdaleC27-203L0-2 36Triangular (host: Boyd County)
09/10/13Marty Indian, SDD12-164W3-0 43 
09/17/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183L0-2 36Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
09/17/13St. Mary'sD130-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
09/19/13Omaha NationD18-123L0-2 35Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
09/19/13WalthillD24-174L1-2 30Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Flandreau Indian Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Flandrea S.D.
     09/21     WinnebagoC210-183L0-2 36Flandreau Indian InviteFlandrea S.D.
     09/21     Omaha NationD18-123L0-2 35Flandreau Indian InviteFlandrea S.D.
     09/21     Flandreau Indian School, SDC13-134L1-2 34Flandreau Indian InviteFlandrea S.D.
09/24/13@ WalthillD24-174L0-3 30 
09/27/13@ St. EdwardD24-224L0-3 30 
09/30/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183L0-3 36 
10/03/13@ Omaha NationD18-123L0-3 35 
10/08/13Boyd CountyD115-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Santee)
10/08/13BloomfieldD18-173L0-2 35Triangular (host: Santee)
10/15/13Elkhorn ValleyD22-234L0-2 30Triangular (host: Ewing)
10/15/13EwingD222-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ewing)
     10/21     WausaD28-183L0-2 33Knox County TournamentNiobrara/Verdigre
     10/22     BloomfieldD18-173L0-2 35Knox County TournamentNiobrara/Verdigre
10/25/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183L0-2 (FORFEIT)33 
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
     10/28     CWCD123-61L0-3 41Niobrara Valley ConferenceTBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
11/04/13Elkhorn ValleyD22-234L0-3 30 

Total Points:
809
Win %: 4.348%
Average Points: 35.174


Click Here for Excel Export (Silver Lake)
Silver Lake (16-13)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13MeridianD212-143W3-2 44 
09/10/13@ Blue HillC225-51L0-3 42 
09/12/13@ SheltonD15-214W3-1 43 
09/17/13@ Red CloudD113-153W3-1 46 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley High School
     09/21     BDSD128-31L0-2 41BDS TournamentShickley High School
     09/21     Heartland LutheranD112-183W2-0 46BDS TournamentShickley High School
     09/21     DorchesterD25-224W2-0 41BDS TournamentShickley High School
09/24/13KenesawD26-224W3-0 41 
09/26/13Lawrence-NelsonD214-142W2-1 47Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
09/26/13Sandy CreekC216-132W2-0 50Triangular (host: Sandy Creek)
10/01-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Cecilia Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Hastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     Wood RiverC123-82L0-2 40St. Cecilia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/01     SuperiorC224-41L0-2 42St. Cecilia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     Hastings St. CeciliaC225-81L0-2 42St. Cecilia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     Cross CountyD117-162L1-2 38St. Cecilia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
     10/03     HeartlandD110-223L1-2 35St. Cecilia TournamentHastings St. Cecilia
10/08/13FriendD125-51L0-2 41Triangular (host: Friend)
10/08/13McCool JunctionD11-254W2-0 43Triangular (host: Friend)
10/10/13Southern ValleyC218-112L1-3 39 
10/15/13DeshlerD118-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Silver Lake)
10/15/13FranklinC20-254W2-0 44Triangular (host: Silver Lake)
10/19-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Blue Hill
     10/19     SheltonD15-214W3-0 43Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
     10/19     Lawrence-NelsonD214-142W3-2 47Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
     10/21     Blue HillC225-51L0-3 42Twin Valley ConferenceBlue Hill
10/22/13Wilcox-HildrethD114-163W3-2 46 
10/24-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Silver Lake Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Roseland
     10/24     Heartland LutheranD112-183W2-0 46Silver Lake TournamentRoseland
     10/24     AxtellD122-92L1-2 38Silver Lake TournamentRoseland
10/29/13Heartland LutheranD112-183W2-0 46Triangular (host: Silver Lake)
10/29/13HarvardD12-274W2-0 43Triangular (host: Silver Lake)
11/04/13Lawrence-NelsonD214-142L1-3 36 

Total Points:
1230
Win %: 55.172%
Average Points: 42.414


Click Here for Excel Export (Sioux County)
Sioux County (8-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/06/13@ MaywoodD29-163L2-3 33 
09/13/13@ Banner CountyD23-234W3-1 41 
09/14/13BayardC214-163L0-2 36Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/14/13Banner CountyD23-234W2-1 41Triangular (host: Bayard)
09/17/13@ MinatareD21-204W3-0 41 
09/20/13HyannisD224-51L0-3 39 
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/21     MinatareD21-204W2-0 41Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     Hay SpringsD218-112L1-2 36Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
     09/21     HyannisD224-51L0-2 39Hemingford InvitationalHemingford
09/27/13Glendo, WYD22-134W3-0 41 
     09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Crawford Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Crawford
     09/28     Hay SpringsD218-112L0-2 36Crawford Round RobinCrawford
     09/28     Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Crawford Round RobinCrawford
     09/28     CrawfordD211-133L0-2 33Crawford Round RobinCrawford
10/05-10/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill High School/Morrill Elementary School
10/07/13@ Arthur CountyD26-143L1-3 33 
10/10/13Edgemont, SDD28-163L0-3 33 
10/11/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183W3-0 44 
10/15/13CrawfordD211-133L1-3 33 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Sioux County
     10/19     CrawfordD211-133L0-2 33Panhandle ConferenceSioux County
     10/19     Edgemont, SDD28-163L0-2 33Panhandle ConferenceSioux County
10/24/13@ Oelrichs, SDD25-174W3-0 41 
10/28/13HemingfordD117-132L0-2 38Triangular (host: Sioux County)
10/28/13CrawfordD211-133L1-2 33Triangular (host: Sioux County)
11/05/13Hay SpringsD218-112L0-3 36 

Total Points:
855
Win %: 34.783%
Average Points: 37.174


Click Here for Excel Export (South Platte)
South Platte (14-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Sedgwick County, COD110-113L1-3 35 
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Garden County
     09/14     Garden CountyD27-213W2-0 44Garden County Round RobinGarden County
     09/14     Creek ValleyD115-102L0-2 38Garden County Round RobinGarden County
     09/14     LeytonD230-21L0-2 39Garden County Round RobinGarden County
09/17/13Banner CountyD23-234W3-0 41 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/23     ElwoodD25-234W2-1 41Maywood InviteMaywood
     09/23     Arthur CountyD26-143W2-0 44Maywood InviteMaywood
09/26/13@ PaxtonD219-92L0-3 36 
09/28/13Perkins CountyC23-234W2-0 44Triangular (host: Perkins County)
09/28/13PaxtonD219-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Perkins County)
10/01/13Potter-DixD111-143W3-2 46 
10/08/13@ Arthur CountyD26-143W3-0 44 
10/10/13@ Potter-DixD111-143W3-2 46 
10/10/13WallaceD216-72L2-3 36 
10/17/13HyannisD224-51L0-2 39Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/17/13Arthur CountyD26-143W2-0 44Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MAC Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)South Platte
     10/19     Garden CountyD27-213L0-2 33MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
     10/19     Creek ValleyD115-102L1-2 38MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
     10/19     Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41MAC Conference TournamentSouth Platte
10/24/13Garden CountyD27-213W2-1 44Triangular (host: Garden County)
10/24/13Creek ValleyD115-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Garden County)
     10/29(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Leyton
     10/29     LeytonD230-21L0-2 39Leyton TournamentLeyton
     10/29     MinatareD21-204W2-0 41Leyton TournamentLeyton
     10/29     Banner CountyD23-234W2-0 41Leyton TournamentLeyton
11/04/13Garden CountyD27-213W3-2 44 
11/05/13LeytonD230-21L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1051
Win %: 53.846%
Average Points: 40.423


Click Here for Excel Export (Spalding/Spalding Academy)
Spalding/Spalding Academy (11-15)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/10/13Boyd CountyD115-102W2-1 49Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
09/10/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
09/14/13Humphrey St. FrancisD19-183W2-1 46Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
09/14/13Cedar ValleyD123-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
09/16/13EwingD222-51L1-3 39 
09/19/13Anselmo-MernaD24-234W3-1 41 
09/26/13EwingD222-51L0-2 39Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/26/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183W2-1 47Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
10/01/13Cedar ValleyD123-102L1-2 38Triangular (host: Cedar Valley)
10/01/13St. EdwardD24-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Cedar Valley)
10/03/13Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County))
10/03/13South LoupD17-193W2-1 46Triangular (host: Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County))
10/08/13FullertonD110-133L1-2 35Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
10/08/13Nebraska ChristianC225-51L1-2 42Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
10/10/13Heartland LutheranD112-183W2-0 46Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
10/10/13North Loup-ScotiaD20-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Spalding/Spalding Academy)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Cedar Valley
     10/17     PalmerD113-173L2-3 35Goldenrod ConferenceCedar Valley
10/22/13PalmerD113-173L1-2 35Triangular (host: Palmer)
10/22/13Neligh-OakdaleC27-203L1-2 36Triangular (host: Palmer)
10/26-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia-Loup City Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City/Arcadia
     10/26     GibbonC11-284W2-0 45Arcadia-Loup City TourneyLoup City/Arcadia
     10/26     Arcadia-Loup CityC27-183L0-2 36Arcadia-Loup City TourneyLoup City/Arcadia
     10/26     Cedar ValleyD123-102L0-2 38Arcadia-Loup City TourneyLoup City/Arcadia
     10/26     RavennaC210-193L0-2 36Arcadia-Loup City TourneyLoup City/Arcadia
10/28/13@ BurwellD112-153W3-1 46 
10/29/13Humphrey St. FrancisD19-183W3-0 46 
11/04/13StuartD224-61L1-3 39 

Total Points:
1059
Win %: 42.308%
Average Points: 40.731


Click Here for Excel Export (St. Edward)
St. Edward (4-22)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13PalmerD113-173L0-2 35Double Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/05/13Heartland LutheranD112-183L0-2 35Double Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/10/13BurwellD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/10/13Humphrey St. FrancisD19-183L0-2 35Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/12/13Cedar BluffsD117-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Schuyler)
09/12/13SchuylerB10-213L0-2 38Triangular (host: Schuyler)
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Midland University
     09/14     HeartlandD110-223L0-2 35Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
     09/14     Bancroft-RosalieD218-142L0-2 36Cedar Bluffs InvitationalMidland University
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -North Loup Scotia Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Scotia
     09/21     GiltnerD228-21L0-2 39North Loup Scotia TourneyScotia
     09/21     North Loup-ScotiaD20-224W2-0 41North Loup Scotia TourneyScotia
09/24/13High Plains CommunityD28-183L0-3 33 
09/27/13SanteeD21-224W3-0 41 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
     09/28     DeshlerD118-122L0-2 38Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-2 42Hampton TournamentHampton
     09/28     HamptonD218-122L0-2 36Hampton TournamentHampton
10/01/13Spalding/Spalding AcademyD211-153L0-2 33Triangular (host: Cedar Valley)
10/01/13Cedar ValleyD123-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Cedar Valley)
10/08/13@ Nebraska LutheranD113-153W3-1 46 
10/10/13OsceolaD216-122L0-2 36Triangular (host: St. Edward)
10/10/13Nebraska ChristianC225-51L0-2 42Triangular (host: St. Edward)
10/15/13Heartland LutheranD112-183L0-2 35Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
10/15/13North Loup-ScotiaD20-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
10/17-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Cedar Valley
     10/17     Heartland LutheranD112-183L0-3 35Goldenrod ConferenceCedar Valley
10/25/13FullertonD110-133L0-3 35 
10/29/13MadisonC15-244L2-3 34 
11/04/13MeadD226-51L0-3 39 

Total Points:
971
Win %: 15.385%
Average Points: 37.346


Click Here for Excel Export (Sterling)
Sterling (25-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05-09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invitational (2/3-Day Tournament)Freeman
     09/05     LewistonD23-264W2-0 41Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/05     Johnson-BrockD118-112W2-1 49Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     DeshlerD118-122W2-1 49Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     FriendD125-51L1-2 41Freeman InvitationalFreeman
     09/07     SouthernC211-173W2-0 47Freeman InvitationalFreeman
09/10/13FreemanC225-51L1-3 42 
09/12/13Falls CityC16-244W2-0 45Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/12/13Pawnee CityD114-142W2-0 49Triangular (host: Falls City)
09/16-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)SCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/16     PalmyraC225-51L0-2 42MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/17     Pawnee CityD114-142W2-0 49MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
     09/19     Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51W2-0 50MUDECAS TournamentSCC-Beatrice/Beatrice H.S.
09/24/13Diller-OdellD216-132W3-0 47 
     09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Cedar Bluffs
     09/28     Tekamah-HermanC123-82W2-1 51Cedar Bluffs Round RobinCedar Bluffs
     09/28     Boys TownC16-244W2-0 45Cedar Bluffs Round RobinCedar Bluffs
     09/28     Cedar BluffsD117-122W2-0 49Cedar Bluffs Round RobinCedar Bluffs
10/01/13@ DorchesterD25-224W3-0 41 
10/08/13College View AcademyD25-174W2-0 41Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/08/13LewistonD23-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: College View Academy)
10/10/13@ Elmwood-MurdockC217-162W3-0 50 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City
     10/12     BeatriceB22-112L0-2 41Falls City InvitationalFalls City
     10/12     Tri CountyC23-234W2-0 44Falls City InvitationalFalls City
     10/12     Pawnee CityD114-142W2-0 49Falls City InvitationalFalls City
10/17/13Grand Island Central CatholicC121-112L2-3 40 
10/22/13Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51W2-0 50Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/22/13Lourdes Central CatholicD110-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/24/13@ Johnson-BrockD118-112W3-2 49 
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)HTRS/Pawnee City
     10/28     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerC214-153W2-0 47Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
     10/29     Johnson-BrockD118-112L2-3 38Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
     11/01     FriendD125-51L2-3 41Pioneer ConferenceHTRS/Pawnee City
11/04/13College View AcademyD25-174W3-0 41 
11/05/13Falls City Sacred HeartD226-51W3-0 50 
11/07/13HamptonD218-122W3-0 47 

Total Points:
1452
Win %: 78.125%
Average Points: 45.375


Click Here for Excel Export (Stuart)
Stuart (24-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102W2-0 49Double Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
09/05/13Elgin Public/Pope JohnC212-173L1-2 36Double Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
09/10/13Elgin Public/Pope JohnC212-173W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/10/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/17/13@ CWCD123-61L0-3 41 
09/19/13Boyd CountyD115-102W2-0 49Triangular (host: Boyd County)
09/19/13South Central, SDD16-234W2-0 43Triangular (host: Boyd County)
09/21-09/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Stuart Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Stuart
     09/21     St. Mary'sD130-11L0-2 41Stuart InviteStuart
     09/21     North CentralD15-214W2-0 43Stuart InviteStuart
09/24/13@ CWCD123-61W3-2 52 
09/30/13Neligh-OakdaleC27-203W2-0 47Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
09/30/13St. Mary'sD130-11W2-1 52Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
10/01/13EwingD222-51L0-3 39 
10/05/13ValentineC113-183W2-0 48Double Triangular (host: West Holt)
10/05/13West HoltC212-163W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: West Holt)
10/08-10/08(To Be Determined)-- - -Colome Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Colome, SD
     10/08     AinsworthC210-203W2-0 47Colome TourneyColome, SD
     10/08     North CentralD15-214W2-0 43Colome TourneyColome, SD
10/10/13North CentralD15-214W2-0 43Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/10/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183W2-0 47Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/15/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102W2-1 49Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/15/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183W2-0 47Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/17/13AinsworthC210-203W2-0 47Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/17/13Cody-KilgoreD26-183W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/22/13AinsworthC210-203W3-0 47 
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
     10/28     Boyd CountyD115-102W3-0 49Niobrara Valley ConferenceTBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
     10/29     St. Mary'sD130-11L0-3 41Niobrara Valley ConferenceTBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
     11/01     CWCD123-61L1-3 41Niobrara Valley ConferenceTBA / Niobrara-Verdigre / O'Neill
11/04/13Spalding/Spalding AcademyD211-153W3-1 44 
11/05/13EwingD222-51W3-2 50 
11/07/13WynotD219-92W3-1 47 

Total Points:
1367
Win %: 80.000%
Average Points: 45.567


Click Here for Excel Export (Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (17-12)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13ElwoodD25-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/05/13Wilcox-HildrethD114-163W2-0 46Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/10/13OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Overton)
09/10/13AxtellD122-92L0-2 38Triangular (host: Overton)
09/13/13@ Wilcox-HildrethD114-163L0-3 35 
09/14-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/14     ElwoodD25-234W2-0 41Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     BertrandD231-01L0-2 39Loomis TourneyLoomis
     09/14     Eustis-FarnamD210-153L1-2 33Loomis TourneyLoomis
09/17/13AmherstD112-153L0-2 35Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/17/13Eustis-FarnamD210-153W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/19/13South LoupD17-193W3-0 46 
09/20/13@ BradyD123-61L0-3 41 
09/26/13Elm CreekD117-132W2-1 49Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/26/13LoomisD22-224W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Bertrand
     09/28     PalmerD113-173W2-0 46Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     PleasantonD24-214W2-0 41Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     BertrandD231-01L0-2 39Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
     09/28     Cedar ValleyD123-102L0-2 38Bertrand InvitationalBertrand
10/04/13ElwoodD25-234W3-0 41 
10/08/13Elm CreekD117-132W2-0 49Double Triangular (host: Overton)
10/08/13OvertonD122-61L1-2 41Double Triangular (host: Overton)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Fort Kearny Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA /Wilcox
     10/14     AmherstD112-153W2-1 46Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
     10/15     OvertonD122-61L0-2 41Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
     10/17     Elm CreekD117-132W2-1 49Fort Kearny Conference TBA /Wilcox
10/22/13Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)D125-71W2-0 52Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/22/13Arcadia-Loup CityC27-183W2-0 47Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/29/13PleasantonD24-214W3-1 41 
11/04/13Eustis-FarnamD210-153W3-0 44 
11/05/13BertrandD231-01L0-3 39 

Total Points:
1224
Win %: 58.621%
Average Points: 42.207


Click Here for Excel Export (Wallace)
Wallace (16-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13@ Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-3 36 
09/10/13Perkins CountyC23-234W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
09/10/13Hitchcock CountyD20-264W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hitchcock County)
09/13/13@ PaxtonD219-92W3-1 47 
09/17/13Dundy County-StrattonC215-163W2-1 47Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
09/17/13Hayes CenterD212-143L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hayes Center)
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/24     Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-2 36Paxton TourneyPaxton
     09/24     Potter-DixD111-143W2-1 46Paxton TourneyPaxton
09/27/13@ Hayes CenterD212-143W3-1 44 
10/01/13MaywoodD29-163W2-1 44Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/01/13BradyD123-61L0-2 41Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/04/13BradyD123-61L0-3 41 
10/10/13@ South PlatteD214-122W3-2 47 
10/11/13@ Hitchcock CountyD20-264W3-0 41 
10/14/13Potter-DixD111-143W2-1 46Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/14/13Garden CountyD27-213W2-0 44Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/18/13Medicine ValleyD13-204W3-0 43 
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various/Hitchcock County
     10/21     MaywoodD29-163W3-1 44RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
     10/21     PaxtonD219-92L1-3 36RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
10/29/13Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72L0-3 36 
11/04/13Hayes CenterD212-143W3-1 44 
11/05/13Wauneta-PalisadeD218-72W3-2 47 
11/07/13PaxtonD219-92W3-0 47 

Total Points:
975
Win %: 69.565%
Average Points: 42.391


Click Here for Excel Export (Walthill)
Walthill (4-17)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/10/13Bancroft-RosalieD218-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Winside)
09/10/13WinsideD26-244L0-2 30Triangular (host: Winside)
09/12/13WinnebagoC210-183L0-3 36 
09/17/13Siouxland Community Christian, IAD28-203W2-0 ((FORFEIT))44 
09/19/13SanteeD21-224W2-1 41Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
09/24/13SanteeD21-224W3-0 41 
10/01/13WinnebagoC210-183L1-2 36Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
10/01/13Omaha NationD18-123W2-0 46Triangular (host: Omaha Nation)
10/03/13AllenD120-102L0-3 38 
10/08/13Emerson-HubbardD125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Walthill)
10/08/13WynotD219-92L0-2 36Triangular (host: Walthill)
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Gayville-Volin Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Gayville
     10/12     Gayville-Volin, SDD121-41L0-2 41Gayville-Volin TournamentGayville
     10/12     Scotland, SDD212-173L0-2 33Gayville-Volin TournamentGayville
10/17/13HartingtonD117-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Hartington)
10/17/13PoncaC210-183L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hartington)
10/18/13@ Cody-KilgoreD26-183L1-3 33 
10/24/13@ Omaha NationD18-123L2-3 35 
10/25/13Arthur CountyD26-143L0-3 33 
     10/28     Emerson-HubbardD125-71L0-2 41Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
     10/29     WinsideD26-244L0-2 30Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
11/04/13Bancroft-RosalieD218-142L0-3 36 

Total Points:
781
Win %: 19.048%
Average Points: 37.190


Click Here for Excel Export (Wauneta-Palisade)
Wauneta-Palisade (18-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13WallaceD216-72W3-0 47 
09/06/13MinatareD21-204W3-0 41 
09/12/13St. Francis, KSD18-274W3-0 43 
     09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Trenton/Culbertson
     09/14     ArapahoeD118-102W2-1 49Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
     09/14     Hayes CenterD212-143W2-1 44Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
     09/14     Hitchcock CountyD20-264W2-0 41Hitchcock County TournamentTrenton/Culbertson
09/17/13SouthwestD124-81L0-3 41 
09/19/13@ Chase CountyC121-92L1-3 40 
09/20/13Arthur CountyD26-143W3-0 44 
09/24-09/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tourney (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/24     WallaceD216-72W2-0 47Paxton TourneyPaxton
     09/24     PaxtonD219-92W2-1 47Paxton TourneyPaxton
09/26/13Hayes CenterD212-143W3-0 44 
09/28-09/28(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
     09/28     BradyD123-61W2-0 52Brady TourneyBrady
     09/28     Anselmo-MernaD24-234W2-0 41Brady TourneyBrady
     09/28     MaxwellD115-142W2-0 49Brady TourneyBrady
10/01/13Hitchcock CountyD20-264W3-0 41 
10/03/13@ Dundy County-StrattonC215-163L2-3 36 
10/15/13@ Medicine ValleyD13-204W3-0 43 
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various/Hitchcock County
     10/21     Dundy County-StrattonC215-163L0-3 36RPAC TourneyVarious/Hitchcock County
10/26-10/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell
     10/26     AlmaD111-163L0-2 35Axtell Invitational Axtell
     10/26     AxtellD122-92L0-2 38Axtell Invitational Axtell
     10/26     Archbishop BerganC28-223W2-1 47Axtell Invitational Axtell
10/29/13@ WallaceD216-72W3-0 47 
11/04/13MaywoodD29-163W3-0 44 
11/05/13WallaceD216-72L2-3 36 

Total Points:
1073
Win %: 72.000%
Average Points: 42.920


Click Here for Excel Export (Wausa)
Wausa (8-18)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Elkhorn ValleyD22-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
09/05/13WinsideD26-244W2-1 41Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
09/10/13HartingtonD117-122L0-3 38 
09/12/13BloomfieldD18-173W2-0 46Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/12/13AllenD120-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/16/13BloomfieldD18-173W3-0 46 
09/17/13@ PlainviewC25-174L1-3 33 
09/19/13@ RandolphD116-112L0-3 38 
09/20/13@ Boyd CountyD115-102L0-3 38 
09/24/13WinsideD26-244L0-3 30 
09/26/13@ CreightonC212-82L0-3 39 
10/01/13HartingtonD117-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Wausa)
10/01/13WakefieldC222-82L0-2 39Triangular (host: Wausa)
10/03/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183L0-2 36Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/03/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102L0-2 38Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/10/13Clearwater/OrchardD119-102L0-2 38Double Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
10/10/13CWCD123-61L0-2 41Double Triangular (host: Clearwater/Orchard)
10/15/13OsmondD21-204W3-1 41 
10/17/13@ WynotD219-92L1-3 36 
10/21-10/22(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Niobrara/Verdigre
     10/21     CreightonC212-82L0-2 39Knox County TournamentNiobrara/Verdigre
     10/21     SanteeD21-224W2-0 41Knox County TournamentNiobrara/Verdigre
     10/22     Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183L0-2 36Knox County TournamentNiobrara/Verdigre
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/28     HartingtonD117-122L0-2 38Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
     10/29     WinnebagoC210-183W2-0 47Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
11/04/13OsmondD21-204W3-0 41 
11/05/13WynotD219-92L0-3 36 

Total Points:
1013
Win %: 30.769%
Average Points: 38.962


Click Here for Excel Export (Winside)
Winside (6-24)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/13Elkhorn ValleyD22-234W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
09/05/13WausaD28-183L1-2 33Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
     09/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Hartington Public Schools
     09/07     Howells-DodgeD123-82L1-2 38Hartington Round RobinHartington Public Schools
     09/07     HartingtonD117-122L0-2 38Hartington Round RobinHartington Public Schools
     09/07     RandolphD116-112L0-2 38Hartington Round RobinHartington Public Schools
09/10/13Bancroft-RosalieD218-142L0-2 36Triangular (host: Winside)
09/10/13WalthillD24-174W2-0 41Triangular (host: Winside)
09/12-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Wakefield Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wakefield
     09/12     PierceC117-152L0-2 40Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/12     WakefieldC222-82L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Lyons-Decatur NortheastD211-233L1-2 33Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Laurel-Concord/ColeridgeC215-122L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
     09/14     Hartington Cedar CatholicC220-102L0-2 39Wakefield TournamentWakefield
09/17/13HomerC210-193L1-2 36Triangular (host: Winside)
09/17/13OsmondD21-204W2-0 41Triangular (host: Winside)
09/19/13BloomfieldD18-173W3-1 46 
09/24/13@ WausaD28-183W3-0 44 
10/01/13@ Scribner-SnyderD116-183L1-3 35 
10/08/13Niobrara/VerdigreC211-183L1-3 36 
10/10/13WynotD219-92L0-3 36 
10/12/13BloomfieldD18-173L1-2 35Triangular (host: Randolph)
10/12/13RandolphD116-112L0-2 38Triangular (host: Randolph)
10/17/13@ AllenD120-102L0-3 38 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hartington
     10/19     HartingtonD117-122L0-2 38Hartington InviteHartington
     10/19     HartingtonD117-122L0-2 38Hartington InviteHartington
     10/19     WynotD219-92L0-2 36Hartington InviteHartington
10/22/13Emerson-HubbardD125-71L0-2 41Triangular (host: Winside)
10/22/13HartingtonD117-122L0-2 38Triangular (host: Winside)
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/28     AllenD120-102L0-2 38Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
     10/29     WalthillD24-174W2-0 41Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
11/04/13Lyons-Decatur NortheastD211-233L1-3 33 

Total Points:
1143
Win %: 20.000%
Average Points: 38.100


Click Here for Excel Export (Wynot)
Wynot (19-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05-09/05(To Be Determined)-- - -Wynot Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wynot
     09/05     CroftonC223-41L0-2 42Wynot InviteWynot
     09/05     HartingtonD117-122W2-1 49Wynot InviteWynot
09/10/13@ AllenD120-102L1-3 38 
09/12/13@ Viborg/Hurley, SDD115-132W3-2 49 
09/17/13HartingtonD117-122L2-3 38 
09/26/13Boyd CountyD115-102W3-0 49 
     10/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Ponca/Newcastle Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Ponca
     10/01     PoncaC210-183W2-0 47Ponca/Newcastle InvitePonca
     10/01     AllenD120-102L0-2 38Ponca/Newcastle InvitePonca
     10/01     Emerson-HubbardD125-71L0-2 41Ponca/Newcastle InvitePonca
10/03/13@ Bancroft-RosalieD218-142W3-2 47 
10/07/13@ RandolphD116-112W3-2 49 
10/08/13Emerson-HubbardD125-71W2-0 52Triangular (host: Walthill)
10/08/13WalthillD24-174W2-0 41Triangular (host: Walthill)
10/10/13@ WinsideD26-244W3-0 41 
10/12-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Winser
     10/12     Norfolk CatholicC19-213W2-1 48Wisner-Pilger InviteWinser
     10/12     West Point-BeemerC110-193W2-1 48Wisner-Pilger InviteWinser
     10/12     Wisner-PilgerC125-81L1-2 43Wisner-Pilger InviteWinser
10/15/13BloomfieldD18-173W3-0 46 
10/17/13WausaD28-183W3-1 44 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hartington
     10/19     PoncaC210-183W2-0 47Hartington InviteHartington
     10/19     WinsideD26-244W2-0 41Hartington InviteHartington
     10/19     Emerson-HubbardD125-71L0-2 41Hartington InviteHartington
10/22/13@ OsmondD21-204W3-0 41 
10/28-11/01(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
     10/28     Laurel-Concord/ColeridgeC215-122L1-2 39Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
     10/28     BloomfieldD18-173W2-0 46Lewis and Clark ConferenceTBA
11/04/13Elkhorn ValleyD22-234W3-0 41 
11/05/13WausaD28-183W3-0 44 
11/07/13StuartD224-61L1-3 39 

Total Points:
1229
Win %: 67.857%
Average Points: 43.893