2010-2011 Complete Team Report for Class D Wrestling
Alma (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Dual Tournament (4-Team Tourney),Cambridge,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Alma Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Alma,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Southern Valley,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Franklin Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Franklin,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Kenesaw/Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Red Cloud Invitational (4-Team Tourney),Red Cloud,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Loup City Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Loup City,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Amherst (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ravenna,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
12/14-12/14,(To Be Determined),,Broken Bow Tournament (4-Team Individual Tournament),Broken Bow,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Kearney Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney),Kearney Catholic,
12/30-12/30,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Holiday Duals (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/28/11,@ Ainsworth,C, ,,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Ainsworth Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ainsworth,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Anselmo-Merna (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/09/10,@ SMC,D, ,,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/16-12/16,(To Be Determined),,South Loup 4 Team Individual Tournament (4-Team Individual Tournament),Arnold,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney),Burwell,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Anselmo-Merna,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Ansley/Arcadia (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/16-12/16,(To Be Determined),,South Loup 4 Team Individual Tournament (4-Team Individual Tournament),Arnold,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney),Burwell,
01/13/11,SMC,D, ,,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,S.E.M. Mustang Invite (1-Day Tourney),Sumner,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Ord Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ord,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Anselmo-Merna,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Aquinas Catholic (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02/10,@ Boone Central,C, ,,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Bennington Invite (1-Day Tourney),Bennington,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Logan View Invite (1-Day Tourney),Logan View,
12/30-12/30,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Holiday Duals (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Aquinas Invite (1-Day Tourney),David City,
01/13/11,David City,C,Triangular (host: East Butler),,
01/13/11,East Butler,D,Triangular (host: East Butler),,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Schuyler High School,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Centennial Conference (1-Day Tourney),Boys Town,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Boone Central High School,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,GICC Invite (1-Day Tourney),Grand Island,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Arapahoe (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elwood,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Southern Valley,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Arapahoe,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Loup City Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Loup City,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Archbishop Bergan (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02/10,Fremont,A,Triangular (host: Fremont),,
12/02/10,Blair,B,Triangular (host: Fremont),,
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Columbus Lakeview Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Lakeview,
12/14/10,Logan View,C,Triangular (host: Howells),,
12/14/10,Howells,D,Triangular (host: Howells),,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wahoo,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Stanton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stanton,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wisner, NE,
01/14/11,Scribner-Snyder/West Point Central Catholic,C, ,,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Arlington Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Arlington Schools,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Centennial Conference (1-Day Tourney),Boys Town,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Freeman Invite (1-Day Tourney),Adams Nebraska,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Fremont Bergan Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney),Fremont,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Axtell (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Harvard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harvard,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Southern Valley,
12/14-12/14,(To Be Determined),,Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Axtell,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Bertrand Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bertrand,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,S.E.M. Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sumner,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Ord Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ord,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Arapahoe,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Banner County (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Crawford High Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Crawford,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Banner County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harrisburg,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/06-01/06,(To Be Determined),,Western Trails Meet (1-Day Tourney),MORRILL,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Lingle-Ft Laramie Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Lingle, Wyo.,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mitchell H.S.,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southeast Duals (1-Day Tourney),Goshen Wyoming,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Bayard (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Broken Bow Invite (1-Day Tourney),Broken Bow,
12/09/10,Bridgeport,C,Triangular (host: Bridgeport),,
12/09/10,Mitchell,C,Triangular (host: Bridgeport),,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Banner County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harrisburg,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sidney Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sidney H.S.,
01/06-01/06,(To Be Determined),,Western Trails Meet (1-Day Tourney),MORRILL,
01/13/11,@ Hemingford,D, ,,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Bayard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bayard High School,
01/21-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Lingle-Ft Laramie Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Lingle, Wyo.,
01/27/11,Southeast WY,, ,,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mitchell H.S.,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southeast Duals (1-Day Tourney),Goshen Wyoming,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Cambridge (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elwood,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/14-12/14,(To Be Determined),,Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Axtell,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Chase County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Chase County H.S.,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southwest Invite (1-Day Tourney),Bartley,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Cedar Valley (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ravenna,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
12/30-12/30,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Holiday Duals (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
01/07-01/08,(To Be Determined),,High Plains Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Clarks,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Palmer Invite (1-Day Tourney),Palmer,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Cedar Valley Invite (4-Team Individual Tournament),Cedar Rapids, NE,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Anselmo-Merna,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Clearwater/Orchard (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Howells Invite (1-Day Tourney),Howells,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Stanton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stanton,
01/06/11,Elkhorn Valley,D,Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley),,
01/06/11,Osmond,D,Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley),,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Elgin Inv (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Palmer Invite (1-Day Tourney),Palmer,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Clearwater-Orchard Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Clearwater,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Crawford (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Crawford High Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Crawford,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Banner County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harrisburg,
12/17-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Hot Springs Holiday Extravaganza (2/3-Day Tourney),Hot Springs,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Bennett County Invite (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/21-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Chadron Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Chadron, Ne.,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mitchell H.S.,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southeast Duals (1-Day Tourney),Goshen Wyoming,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Cross County (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Columbus Lakeview Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Lakeview,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney),Cook Nebraska,
12/21-12/21,(To Be Determined),,Sutton Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Sutton,
01/06,(To Be Determined),,Cross County Quadrangular (Quadrangular),Cross County,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney),Burwell,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Cross County Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stromsburg, NE,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Thayer Central Inv. (1-Day Tourney),Thayer Central High School,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,St. Cecilia Invite (1-Day Tourney),Hastings, NE,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Southern Nebraska Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Wilber-Clatonia Schools, Wilber,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Dorchester (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney),Friend,
12/09-12/09,(To Be Determined),,Bob Oliver Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian High School,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Dorchester Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dorchester,
12/21-12/21,(To Be Determined),,Sutton Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Sutton,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Tri County Inv. (1-Day Tourney),Sutton,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Thayer Central Inv. (1-Day Tourney),Thayer Central High School,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Freeman Invite (1-Day Tourney),Adams Nebraska,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Turkey Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Dundy County-Stratton (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Wauneta-Palisade Duals (1-Day Tourney),Wauneta,
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elwood,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Patrick's,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Dundy County Stratton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Benkelman,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Chase County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Chase County H.S.,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southwest Invite (1-Day Tourney),Bartley,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
East Butler (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Columbus Lakeview Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Lakeview,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Dorchester Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dorchester,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Fillmore Central Holiday Wrestling Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Geneva Nebraska,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,East Butler Invitational (1-Day Tourney),East Butler,
01/13/11,David City,C,Triangular (host: East Butler),,
01/13/11,Aquinas Catholic,D,Triangular (host: East Butler),,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Weeping Water,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney),David City,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Douglas County West Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Valley,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,East Central Nebraska Conference Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Elgin Public/Pope John (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02/10,Randolph,D,Triangular (host: Creighton/Verdigre),,
12/02/10,@ Creighton/Verdigre,C, ,,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Howells Invite (4-Team Tourney),Howells,
12/09/10,Howells,D,Triangular (host: Pender),,
12/09/10,Pender,D,Triangular (host: Pender),,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Pope John Invite (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Stanton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stanton,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Elgin Inv (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Bill Foster Gibbon Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Gibbon,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
02/03/11,Pierce,C,Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John),,
02/03/11,West Holt,C,Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John),,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Clearwater-Orchard Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Clearwater,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Elkhorn Valley (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Creighton Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Creighton,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,West Point-Beemer Tourney (1-Day Tourney),West Point,
12/16/10,Wakefield,D, ,,
12/30-12/30,(To Be Determined),,Pierce Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Pierce,
01/06/11,Osmond,D,Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley),,
01/06/11,Clearwater/Orchard,D,Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley),,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wisner, NE,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Battle Creek Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Battle Creek,
01/20-01/20,(To Be Determined),,NENAC Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Atkinson-West Holt,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Boone Central High School,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Clearwater-Orchard Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Clearwater,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Elm Creek (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ravenna,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
12/14-12/14,(To Be Determined),,Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Axtell,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
12/20/10,Kenesaw/Shelton,C,Triangular (host: Kenesaw/Shelton),,
12/20/10,McCool Junction,D,Triangular (host: Kenesaw/Shelton),,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Bertrand Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bertrand,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Arapahoe,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Elwood (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elwood,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Southern Valley,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/13,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Quadrangular (Quadrangular),Elwood HS,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Arapahoe,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Eustis-Farnam (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elwood,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Alma Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Alma,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Patrick's,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Arapahoe,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Franklin (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ravenna,
12/07/10,Centura,C,Triangular (host: Franklin),,
12/07/10,South Central Nebraska Unified District #5,C,Triangular (host: Franklin),,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Southern Valley,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Franklin Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Franklin,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Minden Invite (1-Day Tourney),Minden,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Bill Foster Gibbon Inv (1-Day Tourney),Gibbon,
01/20-01/20,(To Be Determined),,Twin Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Kenesaw,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Red Cloud,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southwest Invite (1-Day Tourney),Bartley,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Freeman (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02,(To Be Determined),,Palmyra Quadrangular (Quadrangular),Palmyra,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Conestoga Invite (1-Day Tourney),Conestoga High School,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,North Bend Invitational (1-Day Tourney),North Bend,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney),Cook Nebraska,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Fillmore Central Holiday Wrestling Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Geneva Nebraska,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm Nebraska,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Syracuse Pin Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Syracuse Nebraska,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Thayer Central Inv. (1-Day Tourney),Thayer Central High School,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Freeman Invite (1-Day Tourney),Adams Nebraska,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Turkey Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Friend (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney),Friend,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Dorchester Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dorchester,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Wilber-Clatonia Duals Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Wilber-Clatonia Schools, Wilber,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Cross County Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stromsburg, NE,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Madison Invite (1-Day Tourney),Madison,
01/25/11,Centennial,C,Triangular (host: Tri County),,
01/25/11,Tri County,C,Triangular (host: Tri County),,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Fairbury, NE,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Turkey Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,East Central Nebraska Conference Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Fullerton (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Columbus Lakeview Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Lakeview,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Fullerton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Fullerton,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
12/20-12/20,(To Be Determined),,Kenesaw/Shelton 4 team tournament (4-Team Tourney),Kenesaw,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Lutheran High Northeast Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney),Norfolk, NE,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Cross County Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stromsburg, NE,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Fremont Bergan Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney),Fremont,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Garden County (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02/10,Bridgeport,C,Triangular (host: Garden County),,
12/02/10,Chase County,C,Triangular (host: Garden County),,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Crawford High Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Crawford,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Banner County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harrisburg,
12/16/10,Hershey,C,Triangular (host: Garden County),,
12/16/10,Sidney,B,Triangular (host: Garden County),,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Chase County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Chase County H.S.,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Hyannis Booster Club Tourn (1-Day Tourney),Hyannis,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Harvard (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02/10,@ Doniphan-Trumbull,C, ,,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Harvard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harvard,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/07-01/08,(To Be Determined),,High Plains Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Clarks,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Gibbon Invite (1-Day Tourney),Gibbon,
01/20-01/20,(To Be Determined),,Twin Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Kenesaw,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Louisville Schools,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Adams Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Adams Central Schools, Hastings,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,GICC Invite (1-Day Tourney),Grand Island,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Hemingford (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Crawford High Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Crawford,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Banner County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harrisburg,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Bridgeport Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bridgeport,
01/06-01/06,(To Be Determined),,Western Trails Meet (1-Day Tourney),MORRILL,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/13/11,Bayard,D, ,,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Chadron Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Chadron, Ne.,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mitchell H.S.,
02/03/11,@ Chadron,B, ,,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southeast Duals (1-Day Tourney),Goshen Wyoming,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
High Plains Community (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,GICC 4 Team Tournament (4-Team Individual Tournament),Grand island Central Catholic,
12/10-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Nebraska Invitational Duals (2/3-Day Tourney),Columbus,
12/17-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Flatwater Fracus (2/3-Day Tourney),Grand Island,
01/07-01/08,(To Be Determined),,High Plains Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Clarks,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Cross County Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stromsburg, NE,
01/20/11,St. Paul,C,Triangular (host: High Plains Community),,
01/20/11,McCool Junction,D,Triangular (host: High Plains Community),,
01/20-01/20,(To Be Determined),,High Plains 4 Teams Indiv Tourn (4-Team Individual Tournament),Clarks,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Gothenburg Invite - Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Gothenburg HS,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/27/11,@ Columbus Lakeview,B, ,,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Boone Central High School,
02/03/11,Grand Island (JV),A, ,,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Howells (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Howells Invite (1-Day Tourney),Howells,
12/09/10,Pender,D,Triangular (host: Pender),,
12/09/10,Elgin Public/Pope John,D,Triangular (host: Pender),,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/14/10,Logan View,C,Triangular (host: Howells),,
12/14/10,Archbishop Bergan,D,Triangular (host: Howells),,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Logan View Invite (1-Day Tourney),Logan View,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Winside Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Winside,
01/13/11,@ Madison,C, ,,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney),Atkinson,
01/20/11,@ Norfolk Catholic,C, ,,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Oakland-Craig Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Oakland-Craig,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Plainview Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Plainview,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Clearwater-Orchard Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Clearwater,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Hyannis (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Patrick's,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Banner County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harrisburg,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Bridgeport Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bridgeport,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Hyannis Booster Club Tourn (1-Day Tourney),Hyannis,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Johnson County Central (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney),Friend,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,North Bend Invitational (1-Day Tourney),North Bend,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney),Cook Nebraska,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Wilber-Clatonia Duals Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Wilber-Clatonia Schools, Wilber,
01/13,(To Be Determined),,Yutan- 4 Team Invite (Quadrangular),Yutan,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Jayhusker Wrestling Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Marysville, KN,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Louisville Schools,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Fairbury, NE,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,East Central Nebraska Conference Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Loup City (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ravenna,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
12/14-12/14,(To Be Determined),,Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Axtell,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Kenesaw/Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Louplatte Conference (1-Day Tourney),Centura,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Loup City Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Loup City,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Anselmo-Merna,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Malcolm (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Howells Invite (1-Day Tourney),Howells,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,North Bend Invitational (1-Day Tourney),North Bend,
12/13/10,@ Milford,B, ,,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Wahoo Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wahoo,
01/06/11,Tri County,C, ,,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm Nebraska,
01/13/11,@ Raymond Central,C, ,,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Schuyler High School,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney),David City,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Louisville Schools,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Elkhorn South Invite (1-Day Tourney),Elkhorn South,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,East Central Nebraska Conference Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Maxwell (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Wauneta-Palisade Duals (1-Day Tourney),Wauneta,
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elwood,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Patrick's,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
12/21-12/21,(To Be Determined),,Quad City 4 Team Daul Tourn. (4-Team Tourney),Hastings,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/13,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Quadrangular (Quadrangular),Elwood HS,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,SPVA (1-Day Tourney),Hershey,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
McCool Junction (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/09-12/09,(To Be Determined),,Bob Oliver Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian High School,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Dorchester Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dorchester,
12/20/10,Elm Creek,D,Triangular (host: Kenesaw/Shelton),,
12/20/10,Kenesaw/Shelton,C,Triangular (host: Kenesaw/Shelton),,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Tri County Inv. (1-Day Tourney),,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Cross County Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stromsburg, NE,
01/20/11,High Plains Community,D,Triangular (host: High Plains Community),,
01/20/11,St. Paul,C,Triangular (host: High Plains Community),,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Freeman Invite (1-Day Tourney),Adams Nebraska,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,St. Cecilia Invite (1-Day Tourney),Hastings, NE,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Turkey Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Medicine Valley (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Wauneta-Palisade Duals (1-Day Tourney),Wauneta,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Cozad Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cozad H.S.,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Patrick's,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Minden Invite (1-Day Tourney),Minden,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southwest Invite (1-Day Tourney),Bartley,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Meridian (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Harvard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harvard,
12/09-12/09,(To Be Determined),,Bob Oliver Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian High School,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Fullerton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Fullerton,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Dorchester Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dorchester,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Fillmore Central Holiday Wrestling Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Geneva Nebraska,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm Nebraska,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Thayer Central Inv. (1-Day Tourney),Thayer Central High School,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Freeman Invite (1-Day Tourney),Adams Nebraska,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Turkey Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Minatare (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Crawford High Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Crawford,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Banner County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harrisburg,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Bridgeport Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bridgeport,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Bayard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bayard High School,
01/21-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Chadron Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Chadron, Ne.,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Hyannis Booster Club Tourn (1-Day Tourney),Hyannis,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Mullen (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/09/10,SMC,D,Triangular (host: SMC),,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Gordon-Rushville Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Gordon H.S.,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Bridgeport Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bridgeport,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Anselmo-Merna,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Nebraska Christian (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02/10,@ Hastings St. Cecilia,C, ,,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Harvard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harvard,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Kearney Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney),Kearney Catholic,
01/06/11,Osceola,D,Triangular (host: Cross County),,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Elgin Inv (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Cross County Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stromsburg, NE,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/27,(To Be Determined),,Cedar Valley Invite (Quadrangular),Cedar Rapids, NE,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,GICC Invite (1-Day Tourney),Grand Island,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Neligh-Oakdale (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Creighton Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Creighton,
12/10-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Nebraska Invitational Duals (2/3-Day Tourney),Columbus,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Valentine Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Valentine, NE,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Lutheran High Northeast Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney),Norfolk, NE,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Cross County Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stromsburg, NE,
01/20-01/20,(To Be Determined),,NENAC Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Atkinson-West Holt,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Boone Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Boone Central High School,
02/03/11,@ Ainsworth,C, ,,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
North Central (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
12/31-12/31,(To Be Determined),,Newman Grove Holiday Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Newman Grove,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney),Burwell,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney),Atkinson,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Ainsworth Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ainsworth,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Hyannis Booster Club Tourn (1-Day Tourney),Hyannis,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
North Platte St. Patrick's (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Wauneta-Palisade Duals (1-Day Tourney),Wauneta,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Patrick's,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Kearney Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney),Kearney Catholic,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Bertrand Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bertrand,
01/13,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Quadrangular (Quadrangular),Elwood HS,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Chase County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Chase County H.S.,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Gothenburg Invite - Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Gothenburg HS,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,SPVA (1-Day Tourney),Hershey,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Osceola (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Columbus Lakeview Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Lakeview,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
01/06/11,Nebraska Christian,D,Triangular (host: Cross County),,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,East Butler Invitational (1-Day Tourney),East Butler,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Palmer Invite (1-Day Tourney),Palmer,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney),David City,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,East Central Nebraska Conference Invitational (2/3-Day Tourney),Malcolm,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Osmond (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Creighton Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Creighton,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Osmond Invite (1-Day Tourney),Osmond, NE,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Stanton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stanton,
01/06/11,Elkhorn Valley,D,Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley),,
01/06/11,Clearwater/Orchard,D,Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley),,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Winside Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Winside,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Battle Creek Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Battle Creek,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Plainview Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Plainview,
02/01,(To Be Determined),,Winside Quad (Quadrangular),Winside,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Clearwater-Orchard Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Clearwater,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Overton (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Alma Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Alma,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Bertrand Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bertrand,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Pleasanton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Pleasanton,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Palmer (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Friend Invite (1-Day Tourney),Friend,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Osceola Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Osceola,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,St. Paul Duals (1-Day Tourney),St. Paul, NE,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Fillmore Central Holiday Wrestling Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Geneva Nebraska,
01/07-01/08,(To Be Determined),,High Plains Invite (2/3-Day Tourney),Clarks,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Palmer Invite (1-Day Tourney),Palmer,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Cedar Valley Invite (4-Team Individual Tournament),Cedar Rapids, NE,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Greeley-Wolbach/Cedar Rapids Inv (1-Day Tourney),Greeley,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,East Central Nebraska Conference Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Palmyra (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02,(To Be Determined),,Palmyra Quadrangular (Quadrangular),Palmyra,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Conestoga Invite (1-Day Tourney),Conestoga High School,
12/09-12/09,(To Be Determined),,Bob Oliver Invite (1-Day Tourney),Meridian High School,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,JCC Invite (1-Day Tourney),Cook Nebraska,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Fillmore Central Holiday Wrestling Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Geneva Nebraska,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm Nebraska,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Syracuse Pin Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Syracuse Nebraska,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Louisville Invite (1-Day Tourney),Louisville Nebraska,
01/27-01/27,(To Be Determined),,Freeman Invite (1-Day Tourney),Adams Nebraska,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,East Central Nebraska Conference Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Malcolm,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Pender (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Creighton Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Creighton,
12/09/10,Howells,D,Triangular (host: Pender),,
12/09/10,Elgin Public/Pope John,D,Triangular (host: Pender),,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Stanton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stanton,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wisner, NE,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Pender Duals Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Pender,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Madison Invite (1-Day Tourney),Madison,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Oakland-Craig Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Oakland-Craig,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,East Husker Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Scribner,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,East Husker Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Wisner,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Perkins County (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Wauneta-Palisade Duals (4-Team Tourney),Wauneta,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Broken Bow Invite (1-Day Tourney),Broken Bow,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Gordon-Rushville Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Gordon H.S.,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/13/11,Kimball,C, ,,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Chase County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Chase County H.S.,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,SPVA (1-Day Tourney),Hershey,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Plainview (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Creighton Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Creighton,
12/09/10,@ Stanton,C, ,,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Stanton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stanton,
01/06/11,@ Ord,C, ,,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/13/11,Pierce,C, ,,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,West Holt Invite (1-Day Tourney),Atkinson,
01/20-01/20,(To Be Determined),,NENAC Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Atkinson-West Holt,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Plainview Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Plainview,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Clearwater-Orchard Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Clearwater,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Pleasanton/Litchfield (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ravenna,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Alma Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Alma,
12/14-12/14,(To Be Determined),,Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Axtell,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Elm Creek Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Kenesaw/Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Loup Valley Conference (4-Team Tourney),Anselmo-Merna,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Randolph (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02/10,Elgin Public/Pope John,D,Triangular (host: Creighton/Verdigre),,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Creighton Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Creighton,
12/07/10,Laurel-Concord,C, ,,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,West Point-Beemer Tourney (1-Day Tourney),West Point,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Elgin-Elgin Pope John Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Elgin,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Winside Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Winside,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Battle Creek Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Battle Creek,
01/20-01/20,(To Be Determined),,NENAC Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Atkinson-West Holt,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Neligh-Oakdale Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Neligh,
01/25/11,Ponca,C,Triangular (host: Ponca),,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Plainview Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Plainview,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Wakefield Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Wakefield,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Sandhills/Thedford (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/16-12/16,(To Be Determined),,South Loup 4 Team Individual Tournament (4-Team Individual Tournament),Arnold,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Anselmo-Merna,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Sioux County (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Crawford High Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Crawford,
12/10-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Lusk Invitational (2/3-Day Tourney),Lusk, WY,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Bridgeport Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bridgeport,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Bayard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bayard High School,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Red Cloud,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Hyannis Booster Club Tourn (1-Day Tourney),Hyannis,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
SMC (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/09/10,Anselmo-Merna,D, ,,
12/09/10,Mullen,D,Triangular (host: SMC),,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Burwell Invite (1-Day Tourney),Burwell,
01/13/11,@ Ansley/Arcadia,D, ,,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Bayard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Bayard High School,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,GICC Invite (1-Day Tourney),Grand Island,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
South Loup (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elwood,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/16-12/16,(To Be Determined),,South Loup 4 Team Individual Tournament (4-Team Individual Tournament),Arnold,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,S.E.M. Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sumner,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Loup Valley Conference (1-Day Tourney),Anselmo-Merna,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Southwest (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,RPAC DUAL TOURNAMENT (1-Day Tourney),CAMBRIDGE,
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ravenna,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Patrick's,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Franklin Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Franklin,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,S.E.M. Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sumner,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,RPAC Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Red Cloud/Blue High Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Red Cloud,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Southwest Invite (1-Day Tourney),Bartley,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/03-12/03,(To Be Determined),,Elwood Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Elwood,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Anselmo-Merna Invite (1-Day Tourney),Merna,
12/14-12/14,(To Be Determined),,Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Axtell,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Amherst Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Amherst,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,S.E.M. Mustang Invite (1-Day Tourney),Sumner,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Arapahoe Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Arapahoe,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Sutherland (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/02-12/02,(To Be Determined),,Wauneta-Palisade Duals (1-Day Tourney),Wauneta,
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Mullen Bronco Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Mullen,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Banner County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harrisburg,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Sutherland Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sutherland,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Garden County Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Oshkosh,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Sandhills-Thedford Knights Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dunning,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/28-01/28,(To Be Determined),,Medicine Valley Invite (1-Day Tourney),Curtis,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,North Platte St. Pat's High School (1-Day Tourney),North Platte St. Pat's,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,SPVA (1-Day Tourney),Hershey,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Sutton (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Harvard Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Harvard,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Wood River Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wood River,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Dorchester Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Dorchester,
12/21-12/21,(To Be Determined),,Sutton Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Sutton,
01/07-01/07,(To Be Determined),,Wilber-Clatonia Duals Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Wilber-Clatonia Schools, Wilber,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Superior Inv. (1-Day Tourney),Superior High School,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney),David City,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Louisville Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Louisville Schools,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Red Cloud/Blue High Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Red Cloud,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Southern Nebraska Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Wilber-Clatonia Schools, Wilber,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Thayer Central (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Friend Bulldog Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Friend High School,
12/11-12/11,(To Be Determined),,Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Crete Schools,
12/14/10,Belleville KS,,Triangular (host: Thayer Central),,
12/14/10,Beloit KS,,Triangular (host: Thayer Central),,
12/17-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Flatwater Fracus (2/3-Day Tourney),Grand Island,
12/21-12/21,(To Be Determined),,Sutton Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Sutton,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Aquinas Invite (1-Day Tourney),David City,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Bill Foster Gibbon Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Gibbon,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Thayer Central Inv. (1-Day Tourney),Thayer Central High School,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Red Cloud,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Southern Nebraska Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Wilber-Clatonia Schools, Wilber,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Wakefield (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Howells Invite (1-Day Tourney),Howells,
12/16/10,@ Elkhorn Valley,D, ,,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Osmond Invite (1-Day Tourney),Osmond, NE,
12/29-12/29,(To Be Determined),,Stanton Invite (1-Day Tourney),Stanton,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tourney),Wisner, NE,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Battle Creek Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Battle Creek,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Madison Invite (1-Day Tourney),Madison,
01/28/11,Wayne,B, ,,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Elkhorn South Invite (1-Day Tourney),Elkhorn South,
02/01-02/01,(To Be Determined),,Lewis&Clark Wrestling Quad (4-Team Tourney),Winside,
02/05-02/05,(To Be Determined),,Wakefield Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Wakefield,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Wilcox-Hildreth (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Alma Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Alma,
12/10-12/10,(To Be Determined),,Southern Valley Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Southern Valley,
12/14-12/14,(To Be Determined),,Axtell Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Axtell,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,Cambridge Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Cambridge,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Franklin Invitational Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Franklin,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,S.E.M. Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Sumner,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Kenesaw/Shelton Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Shelton,
01/21-01/21,(To Be Determined),,Callaway Invite (1-Day Tourney),Callaway,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Red Cloud Invitational (1-Day Tourney),Red Cloud,
02/03-02/03,(To Be Determined),,Fort Kearny Conference (1-Day Tourney),Elm Creek,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00
Winside (0-0)
DATE,OPPONENT,CLASS,TOURNAMENT NAME,TOURNAMENT LOCATION
12/04-12/04,(To Be Determined),,Creighton Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Creighton,
12/16/10,@ Stanton,C, ,,
12/18-12/18,(To Be Determined),,South Sioux City Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),South Sioux City,
01/08-01/08,(To Be Determined),,Winside Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Winside,
01/13/11,Wisner-Pilger,C, ,,
01/14-01/14,(To Be Determined),,Nebraska Lutheran Invite (1-Day Tourney),Lutheran High Northeast,
01/15-01/15,(To Be Determined),,Battle Creek Tourney (1-Day Tourney),Battle Creek,
01/22-01/22,(To Be Determined),,Oakland-Craig Tournament (1-Day Tourney),Oakland-Craig,
01/25/11,@ Wayne,B, ,,
01/29-01/29,(To Be Determined),,Ainsworth Invite (1-Day Tourney),Ainsworth,
02/01-02/01,(To Be Determined),,Lewis&Clark Wrestling Quad (4-Team Tourney),Winside,
02/04-02/04,(To Be Determined),,Clearwater-Orchard Wrestling Invite (1-Day Tourney),Clearwater,
TotalPoints:,
Win %:,0.00%
Average Points:,0.00