Point Leaders by Class
as of July 28, 2017 at 9:45 am CDT:
Missing Scores:
10/21/2016: Lincoln Southeast @ Grand Island
10/21/2016: Bellevue East @ Lincoln East
10/21/2016: Omaha Benson @ Kearney
10/21/2016: Creighton Preparatory School @ Lincoln Northeast
10/21/2016: Omaha Northwest @ Omaha South
10/21/2016: Norfolk @ Omaha Westside
10/21/2016: Aurora @ Seward
10/21/2016: Gretna @ Elkhorn South
10/21/2016: Nebraska City @ Gross Catholic
10/21/2016: Columbus Scotus @ Adams Central
10/21/2016: Ashland-Greenwood @ Raymond Central
10/21/2016: Columbus Lakeview @ Ord
10/21/2016: Winnebago @ Homer
10/21/2016: Archbishop Bergan @ Oakland-Craig
10/21/2016: Scribner-Snyder @ Cedar Bluffs
10/21/2016: Malcolm @ Johnson County Central
10/21/2016: Tekamah-Herman @ Wisner-Pilger
10/21/2016: Garden County @ Crawford
10/21/2016: Sandhills/Thedford @ Stapleton
10/21/2016: Niobrara/Verdigre @ Wakefield
10/21/2016: Omaha Central @ Papillion-LaVista South
10/21/2016: Heartland Lutheran @ Santee
10/21/2016: Hitchcock County @ Wauneta-Palisade
10/20/2016: Lincoln High @ Millard West
10/20/2016: Ralston @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
10/20/2016: West Holt @ Ainsworth
10/20/2016: Pierce @ Madison
10/20/2016: Plainview @ Hartington-Newcastle
10/20/2016: Morrill @ Perkins County
10/20/2016: Maxwell @ Anselmo-Merna
10/20/2016: Tri County @ Diller-Odell
10/20/2016: Leyton @ Mullen
10/20/2016: Johnson-Brock @ Omaha Christian Academy
10/20/2016: Creek Valley @ Paxton
10/20/2016: Douglas County West @ Boys Town
10/14/2016: Grand Island @ Bellevue East
10/14/2016: Millard West @ Omaha Central
10/14/2016: North Platte @ Papillion-LaVista South
10/14/2016: Omaha Bryan @ Omaha Benson
10/14/2016: Kearney @ Creighton Preparatory School
10/14/2016: Lincoln Southeast @ Omaha South
10/14/2016: Papillion-LaVista @ Lincoln Northeast
10/14/2016: Elkhorn @ Gretna
10/14/2016: Lincoln East @ Lincoln Pius X
10/14/2016: Platteview @ Gross Catholic
10/14/2016: Seward @ York
10/14/2016: Adams Central @ Columbus Lakeview
10/14/2016: Boys Town @ Arlington
10/14/2016: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Bennington
10/14/2016: Columbus Scotus @ Boone Central/Newman Grove
10/14/2016: Raymond Central @ Fairbury
10/14/2016: Fort Calhoun @ Douglas County West
10/14/2016: Mount Michael Benedictine @ Elkhorn South
10/14/2016: Wahoo @ Aquinas Catholic
10/14/2016: Dundy County-Stratton @ Morrill
10/14/2016: Wakefield @ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
10/14/2016: Oakland-Craig @ Tekamah-Herman
10/14/2016: Southern @ Ashland-Greenwood
10/14/2016: Guardian Angels Central Catholic @ Winnebago
10/14/2016: Yutan @ Malcolm
10/14/2016: Arapahoe @ Hitchcock County
10/14/2016: BRLD @ Archbishop Bergan
10/14/2016: Cedar Bluffs @ Humphrey St. Francis
10/14/2016: Garden County @ Leyton
10/14/2016: Maxwell @ Sandhills/Thedford
10/14/2016: Omaha Christian Academy @ Tri County
10/14/2016: Clearwater-Orchard @ West Holt
10/14/2016: Santee @ Hampton
10/14/2016: Wauneta-Palisade @ Loomis
10/14/2016: Paxton @ Mullen
10/14/2016: Sterling @ Johnson-Brock
10/14/2016: Hartington-Newcastle @ Niobrara/Verdigre
10/14/2016: Lincoln Southwest @ Lincoln High
10/14/2016: Crawford @ Creek Valley
10/14/2016: Stapleton @ Brady
10/14/2016: Madison @ O'Neill
10/13/2016: Omaha Northwest @ Norfolk
10/07/2016: Fremont @ Lincoln High
10/07/2016: Bellevue East @ Lincoln Southeast
10/07/2016: Lincoln Northeast @ Millard North
10/07/2016: Papillion-LaVista South @ Omaha Bryan
10/07/2016: Creighton Preparatory School @ Omaha Benson
10/07/2016: Omaha South @ Norfolk
10/07/2016: Kearney @ Papillion-LaVista
10/07/2016: Elkhorn South @ Elkhorn
10/07/2016: Northwest @ Seward
10/07/2016: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
10/07/2016: Gross Catholic @ Plattsmouth
10/07/2016: Columbus Lakeview @ Grand Island Central Catholic
10/07/2016: Ashland-Greenwood @ Lincoln Christian
10/07/2016: Milford-Dorchester @ Raymond Central
10/07/2016: Gretna @ Mount Michael Benedictine
10/07/2016: Norfolk Catholic @ Madison
10/07/2016: Aquinas Catholic @ North Bend Central
10/07/2016: Ord @ Columbus Scotus
10/07/2016: Tekamah-Herman @ Archbishop Bergan
10/07/2016: Tri County @ Johnson-Brock
10/07/2016: Wakefield @ Creighton
10/07/2016: Fullerton @ Cedar Bluffs
10/07/2016: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge @ Hartington-Newcastle
10/07/2016: Eustis-Farnam @ Wauneta-Palisade
10/07/2016: Crawford @ Leyton
10/07/2016: Brady @ Maxwell
10/07/2016: Malcolm @ Omaha Brownell Talbot
10/07/2016: Omaha Nation @ Winnebago
10/07/2016: West Holt @ CWCE
10/07/2016: Hitchcock County @ Loomis
10/07/2016: Paxton @ Garden County
10/07/2016: Omaha Central @ Lincoln Southwest
10/07/2016: Mullen @ Creek Valley
10/07/2016: Omaha Concordia @ Boys Town
10/07/2016: Spalding Academy @ Santee
10/06/2016: Lincoln East @ Millard South
10/06/2016: Morrill @ Hemingford
10/06/2016: Anselmo-Merna @ Sandhills/Thedford
09/30/2016: Norfolk @ Bellevue East
09/30/2016: Omaha South @ Bellevue West
09/30/2016: Lincoln Northeast @ Fremont
09/30/2016: Lincoln High @ Omaha Central
09/30/2016: Millard North @ Kearney
09/30/2016: Omaha Benson @ Papillion-LaVista
09/30/2016: Lincoln Pius X @ Lincoln Southeast
09/30/2016: Schuyler @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
09/30/2016: Douglas County West @ Arlington
09/30/2016: Bennington @ Gretna
09/30/2016: Bishop Neumann @ Boys Town
09/30/2016: Columbus Lakeview @ Columbus Scotus
09/30/2016: Aquinas Catholic @ David City
09/30/2016: Fairbury @ Ashland-Greenwood
09/30/2016: Lincoln Christian @ Raymond Central
09/30/2016: Archbishop Bergan @ Logan View
09/30/2016: Mount Michael Benedictine @ Gross Catholic
09/30/2016: Madison @ West Point-Beemer
09/30/2016: Burwell @ West Holt
09/30/2016: Elmwood-Murdock @ Malcolm
09/30/2016: Winnebago @ Pender
09/30/2016: Brady @ Anselmo-Merna
09/30/2016: BRLD @ Tekamah-Herman
09/30/2016: Hartington-Newcastle @ Wakefield
09/30/2016: Leyton @ Paxton
09/30/2016: Johnson-Brock @ Lourdes Central Catholic
09/30/2016: Stapleton @ Maxwell
09/30/2016: Mullen @ Crawford
09/30/2016: Santee @ Riverside
09/30/2016: Wauneta-Palisade @ Wallace
09/30/2016: Creek Valley @ Garden County
09/30/2016: Seward @ Elkhorn South
09/29/2016: Papillion-LaVista South @ Creighton Preparatory School
09/29/2016: Omaha North @ Lincoln East
09/29/2016: Hitchcock County @ Eustis-Farnam
09/24/2016: Bishop Neumann @ Aquinas Catholic
09/23/2016: Norfolk @ Bellevue West
09/23/2016: Fremont @ Kearney
09/23/2016: Millard North @ Omaha Benson
09/23/2016: Lincoln Southeast @ Millard South
09/23/2016: Millard West @ Papillion-LaVista South
09/23/2016: North Platte @ Lincoln High
09/23/2016: Omaha Central @ Omaha Westside
09/23/2016: Beatrice @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
09/23/2016: Elkhorn South @ Blair
09/23/2016: Hastings @ Seward
09/23/2016: Bellevue East @ Lincoln Pius X
09/23/2016: South Sioux City @ Gross Catholic
09/23/2016: Boone Central/Newman Grove @ Columbus Lakeview
09/23/2016: Boys Town @ Fort Calhoun
09/23/2016: Columbus Scotus @ Grand Island Central Catholic
09/23/2016: Malcolm @ Lincoln Lutheran
09/23/2016: Tekamah-Herman @ Logan View
09/23/2016: Ashland-Greenwood @ Milford-Dorchester
09/23/2016: Wakefield @ Plainview
09/23/2016: Wayne @ Madison
09/23/2016: Creighton @ Hartington-Newcastle
09/23/2016: Cedar Bluffs @ Osceola
09/23/2016: Raymond Central @ Southern
09/23/2016: Sutherland @ Morrill
09/23/2016: Wisner-Pilger @ Archbishop Bergan
09/23/2016: Anselmo-Merna @ Stapleton
09/23/2016: Arapahoe @ Wauneta-Palisade
09/23/2016: Crawford @ Paxton
09/23/2016: Diller-Odell @ Johnson-Brock
09/23/2016: Lourdes Central Catholic @ Tri County
09/23/2016: Winnebago @ Omaha Christian Academy
09/23/2016: West Holt @ Boyd County
09/23/2016: Garden County @ Mullen
09/23/2016: Wallace @ Hitchcock County
09/23/2016: Lincoln North Star @ Omaha South
09/23/2016: Leyton @ Creek Valley
09/23/2016: Sandhills/Thedford @ Brady
09/23/2016: Omaha Concordia @ Douglas County West
09/23/2016: St. Edward @ Santee
09/22/2016: Lincoln East @ Lincoln Northeast
09/22/2016: Gretna @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
09/16/2016: Omaha Benson @ Fremont
09/16/2016: Lincoln East @ Grand Island
09/16/2016: Kearney @ Lincoln Northeast
09/16/2016: Millard South @ Bellevue East
09/16/2016: North Platte @ Omaha Central
09/16/2016: Lincoln High @ Omaha Bryan
09/16/2016: Omaha Burke @ Omaha South
09/16/2016: Omaha North @ Lincoln Southeast
09/16/2016: Gross Catholic @ Beatrice
09/16/2016: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Gretna
09/16/2016: Ralston @ Elkhorn South
09/16/2016: Seward @ Schuyler
09/16/2016: Boys Town @ Ashland-Greenwood
09/16/2016: Centennial @ Malcolm
09/16/2016: Douglas County West @ Conestoga
09/16/2016: Madison @ North Bend Central
09/16/2016: Syracuse @ Raymond Central
09/16/2016: Columbus Scotus @ Aquinas Catholic
09/16/2016: Archbishop Bergan @ Battle Creek
09/16/2016: Creighton @ West Holt
09/16/2016: Doniphan-Trumbull @ Tekamah-Herman
09/16/2016: East Butler @ Johnson-Brock
09/16/2016: Morrill @ Leyton
09/16/2016: Wakefield @ Pender
09/16/2016: Hartington-Newcastle @ Winnebago
09/16/2016: Maxwell @ Eustis-Farnam
09/16/2016: Tri County @ High Plains Community
09/16/2016: Medicine Valley @ Brady
09/16/2016: Wauneta-Palisade @ Stapleton
09/16/2016: Ansley-Litchfield @ Sandhills/Thedford
09/16/2016: Santee @ Walthill
09/16/2016: Papillion-LaVista South @ Lincoln Southwest
09/16/2016: Lincoln North Star @ Norfolk
09/16/2016: Central Valley @ Anselmo-Merna
09/16/2016: Mead @ Cedar Bluffs
09/16/2016: Columbus Lakeview @ O'Neill
09/10/2016: Aquinas Catholic @ Grand Island Central Catholic
09/09/2016: Lincoln Northeast @ Omaha Benson
09/09/2016: Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln East
09/09/2016: Kearney @ North Platte
09/09/2016: Omaha Central @ Omaha Bryan
09/09/2016: Norfolk @ Omaha Burke
09/09/2016: Omaha North @ Bellevue East
09/09/2016: Omaha South @ Omaha Westside
09/09/2016: Gretna @ Blair
09/09/2016: Seward @ Norris
09/09/2016: Gross Catholic @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic
09/09/2016: Elkhorn South @ Plattsmouth
09/09/2016: Fort Calhoun @ Columbus Lakeview
09/09/2016: North Bend Central @ Tekamah-Herman
09/09/2016: Ord @ Madison
09/09/2016: Pierce @ Columbus Scotus
09/09/2016: Louisville @ Boys Town
09/09/2016: Crawford @ Morrill
09/09/2016: Paxton @ Sutherland
09/09/2016: BDS @ Tri County
09/09/2016: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer @ Malcolm
09/09/2016: Omaha Brownell Talbot @ Archbishop Bergan
09/09/2016: Omaha Christian Academy @ Cedar Bluffs
09/09/2016: Mullen @ Anselmo-Merna
09/09/2016: Brady @ Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
09/09/2016: Niobrara/Verdigre @ West Holt
09/09/2016: Leyton @ Wallace
09/09/2016: Papillion-LaVista South @ Lincoln High
09/09/2016: Creek Valley @ Wauneta-Palisade
09/09/2016: Raymond Central @ Douglas County West
09/09/2016: Hitchcock County @ Maxwell
09/09/2016: Stapleton @ Garden County
09/09/2016: Santee @ Elba
09/08/2016: Sandhills/Thedford @ North Central
09/02/2016: Bellevue East @ Bellevue West
09/02/2016: Lincoln East @ Kearney
09/02/2016: Omaha Bryan @ Omaha South
09/02/2016: Omaha Central @ Omaha North
09/02/2016: Papillion-LaVista @ Papillion-LaVista South
09/02/2016: Crete @ Gretna
09/02/2016: Ashland-Greenwood @ Falls City
09/02/2016: Lincoln High @ Lincoln Pius X
09/02/2016: Ralston @ Gross Catholic
09/02/2016: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ South Sioux City
09/02/2016: Waverly @ Seward
09/02/2016: Madison @ Arlington
09/02/2016: Bishop Neumann @ Columbus Scotus
09/02/2016: Raymond Central @ Boys Town
09/02/2016: David City @ Douglas County West
09/02/2016: Columbus Lakeview @ Norfolk Catholic
09/02/2016: Pierce @ Aquinas Catholic
09/02/2016: Plainview @ Winnebago
09/02/2016: Tri County @ Thayer Central
09/02/2016: Emerson-Hubbard @ Hartington-Newcastle
09/02/2016: Hemingford @ Crawford
09/02/2016: Homer @ Wakefield
09/02/2016: Archbishop Bergan @ Palmyra
09/02/2016: Tekamah-Herman @ Ponca
09/02/2016: Malcolm @ Sutton
09/02/2016: Deshler @ Santee
09/02/2016: Brady @ Eustis-Farnam
09/02/2016: Wauneta-Palisade @ Leyton
09/02/2016: Garden County @ Maxwell
09/02/2016: Johnson-Brock @ Nebraska Lutheran
09/02/2016: Cedar Bluffs @ Allen
09/02/2016: Ansley-Litchfield @ Stapleton
09/02/2016: Sandhills/Thedford @ Mullen
09/02/2016: Anselmo-Merna @ Twin Loup
09/02/2016: Paxton @ Wallace
09/02/2016: Lincoln Southeast @ Lincoln Southwest
09/02/2016: Lincoln North Star @ Lincoln Northeast
09/02/2016: Morrill @ Creek Valley
09/02/2016: Hitchcock County @ Atwood-Rawlins County, KS
09/01/2016: Fremont @ Norfolk
09/01/2016: Omaha Benson @ Omaha Northwest
09/01/2016: Omaha Skutt Catholic @ Elkhorn South
08/26/2016: Papillion-LaVista South @ Bellevue West
08/26/2016: Kearney @ Grand Island
08/26/2016: Norfolk @ Lincoln East
08/26/2016: Lincoln Northeast @ Lincoln Southeast
08/26/2016: Omaha South @ Omaha Benson
08/26/2016: Bellevue East @ Omaha Bryan
08/26/2016: Omaha Burke @ Omaha Central
08/26/2016: Lincoln High @ Omaha Northwest
08/26/2016: Seward @ Crete
08/26/2016: Omaha Roncalli Catholic @ Nebraska City
08/26/2016: Norris @ Gretna
08/26/2016: Gross Catholic @ Omaha Skutt Catholic
08/26/2016: Elkhorn South @ York
08/26/2016: Douglas County West @ Auburn
08/26/2016: Milford-Dorchester @ Columbus Lakeview
08/26/2016: West Holt @ Plainview
08/26/2016: Superior @ Tri County
08/26/2016: Boys Town @ Syracuse
08/26/2016: Johnson-Brock @ Thayer Central
08/26/2016: Wahoo @ Ashland-Greenwood
08/26/2016: Columbus Scotus @ Wayne
08/26/2016: Aquinas Catholic @ Raymond Central
08/26/2016: Hartington-Newcastle @ Homer
08/26/2016: Morrill @ Garden County
08/26/2016: Oakland-Craig @ Malcolm
08/26/2016: Cedar Bluffs @ Weeping Water
08/26/2016: Winnebago @ Wakefield
08/26/2016: Tekamah-Herman @ Omaha Brownell Talbot
08/26/2016: Anselmo-Merna @ Ansley-Litchfield
08/26/2016: Mullen @ Brady
08/26/2016: Maxwell @ Paxton
08/26/2016: Twin Loup @ Sandhills/Thedford
08/26/2016: Crawford @ Edgemont, SD
08/26/2016: Stapleton @ Hitchcock County
08/25/2016: Ponca @ Archbishop Bergan

Class A:
  • Papillion-LaVista South (0-0), 0.0000
  • Papillion-LaVista (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Westside (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha South (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Northwest (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha North (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Central (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Burke (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Bryan (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Benson (0-0), 0.0000
  • North Platte (0-0), 0.0000
  • Norfolk (0-0), 0.0000
  • Millard West (0-0), 0.0000
  • Millard South (0-0), 0.0000
  • Millard North (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln Southwest (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln Southeast (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln Pius X (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln Northeast (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln North Star (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln High (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln East (0-0), 0.0000
  • Kearney (0-0), 0.0000
  • Grand Island (0-0), 0.0000
  • Fremont (0-0), 0.0000
  • Creighton Preparatory School (0-0), 0.0000
  • Bellevue West (0-0), 0.0000
  • Bellevue East (0-0), 0.0000

Class B:
  • York (0-0), 0.0000
  • Waverly (0-0), 0.0000
  • South Sioux City (0-0), 0.0000
  • Sidney (0-0), 0.0000
  • Seward (0-0), 0.0000
  • Scottsbluff (0-0), 0.0000
  • Schuyler (0-0), 0.0000
  • Ralston (0-0), 0.0000
  • Plattsmouth (0-0), 0.0000
  • Platteview (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Skutt Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Roncalli Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Northwest (0-0), 0.0000
  • Norris (0-0), 0.0000
  • Nebraska City (0-0), 0.0000
  • Mount Michael Benedictine (0-0), 0.0000
  • McCook (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lexington (0-0), 0.0000
  • Holdrege (0-0), 0.0000
  • Hastings (0-0), 0.0000
  • Gross Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Gretna (0-0), 0.0000
  • Gering (0-0), 0.0000
  • Elkhorn South (0-0), 0.0000
  • Elkhorn (0-0), 0.0000
  • Crete (0-0), 0.0000
  • Columbus (0-0), 0.0000
  • Blair (0-0), 0.0000
  • Bennington (0-0), 0.0000
  • Beatrice (0-0), 0.0000
  • Aurora (0-0), 0.0000
  • Alliance (0-0), 0.0000

Class C1:
  • West Point-Beemer (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wayne (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wahoo (0-0), 0.0000
  • Syracuse (0-0), 0.0000
  • Southern (0-0), 0.0000
  • Raymond Central (0-0), 0.0000
  • Pierce (0-0), 0.0000
  • Ord (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Concordia (0-0), 0.0000
  • Ogallala (0-0), 0.0000
  • O'Neill (0-0), 0.0000
  • North Bend Central (0-0), 0.0000
  • Norfolk Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Mitchell (0-0), 0.0000
  • Minden (0-0), 0.0000
  • Milford-Dorchester (0-0), 0.0000
  • Madison (0-0), 0.0000
  • Louisville (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln Christian (0-0), 0.0000
  • Kearney Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Grand Island Central Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Gothenburg (0-0), 0.0000
  • Gordon-Rushville (0-0), 0.0000
  • Fort Calhoun (0-0), 0.0000
  • Falls City (0-0), 0.0000
  • Fairbury (0-0), 0.0000
  • Douglas County West (0-0), 0.0000
  • David City (0-0), 0.0000
  • Cozad (0-0), 0.0000
  • Conestoga (0-0), 0.0000
  • Columbus Scotus (0-0), 0.0000
  • Columbus Lakeview (0-0), 0.0000
  • Chase County (0-0), 0.0000
  • Chadron (0-0), 0.0000
  • Broken Bow (0-0), 0.0000
  • Boys Town (0-0), 0.0000
  • Boone Central/Newman Grove (0-0), 0.0000
  • Bishop Neumann (0-0), 0.0000
  • Auburn (0-0), 0.0000
  • Ashland-Greenwood (0-0), 0.0000
  • Arlington (0-0), 0.0000
  • Aquinas Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Adams Central (0-0), 0.0000

Class C2:
  • Yutan (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wood River (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wisner-Pilger (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wilber-Clatonia (0-0), 0.0000
  • Valentine (0-0), 0.0000
  • Twin River (0-0), 0.0000
  • Tekamah-Herman (0-0), 0.0000
  • Sutton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Stanton (0-0), 0.0000
  • St. Paul (0-0), 0.0000
  • Southern Valley (0-0), 0.0000
  • Shelby-Rising City (0-0), 0.0000
  • Sandy Creek (0-0), 0.0000
  • Ponca (0-0), 0.0000
  • Palmyra (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Brownell Talbot (0-0), 0.0000
  • Oakland-Craig (0-0), 0.0000
  • North Platte St. Patrick's (0-0), 0.0000
  • Malcolm (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lutheran High Northeast (0-0), 0.0000
  • Logan View (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lincoln Lutheran (0-0), 0.0000
  • Kimball (0-0), 0.0000
  • Johnson County Central (0-0), 0.0000
  • Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer (0-0), 0.0000
  • Hershey (0-0), 0.0000
  • Hastings St. Cecilia (0-0), 0.0000
  • Hartington Cedar Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Gibbon (0-0), 0.0000
  • Freeman (0-0), 0.0000
  • Fillmore Central (0-0), 0.0000
  • Elmwood-Murdock (0-0), 0.0000
  • Doniphan-Trumbull (0-0), 0.0000
  • Cross County (0-0), 0.0000
  • Crofton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Centura (0-0), 0.0000
  • Central City (0-0), 0.0000
  • Centennial (0-0), 0.0000
  • Bridgeport (0-0), 0.0000
  • Bayard (0-0), 0.0000
  • Battle Creek (0-0), 0.0000
  • BRLD (0-0), 0.0000
  • Archbishop Bergan (0-0), 0.0000
  • Arcadia-Loup City (0-0), 0.0000

Class D1:
  • Winnebago (0-0), 0.0000
  • West Holt (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wakefield (0-0), 0.0000
  • Tri County (0-0), 0.0000
  • Thayer Central (0-0), 0.0000
  • Sutherland (0-0), 0.0000
  • Superior (0-0), 0.0000
  • Southwest (0-0), 0.0000
  • South Loup (0-0), 0.0000
  • Ravenna (0-0), 0.0000
  • Plainview (0-0), 0.0000
  • Perkins County (0-0), 0.0000
  • Pender (0-0), 0.0000
  • Palmer (0-0), 0.0000
  • Overton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Nation (0-0), 0.0000
  • Omaha Christian Academy (0-0), 0.0000
  • Niobrara/Verdigre (0-0), 0.0000
  • Neligh-Oakdale (0-0), 0.0000
  • Nebraska Lutheran (0-0), 0.0000
  • Nebraska Christian (0-0), 0.0000
  • Morrill (0-0), 0.0000
  • Medicine Valley (0-0), 0.0000
  • McCool Junction (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lourdes Central Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Laurel-Concord-Coleridge (0-0), 0.0000
  • Kenesaw (0-0), 0.0000
  • Johnson-Brock (0-0), 0.0000
  • Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family (0-0), 0.0000
  • Howells-Dodge (0-0), 0.0000
  • Homer (0-0), 0.0000
  • High Plains Community (0-0), 0.0000
  • Hemingford (0-0), 0.0000
  • Heartland (0-0), 0.0000
  • Hartington-Newcastle (0-0), 0.0000
  • Guardian Angels Central Catholic (0-0), 0.0000
  • Franklin (0-0), 0.0000
  • Elm Creek (0-0), 0.0000
  • Elgin Public/Pope John (0-0), 0.0000
  • East Butler (0-0), 0.0000
  • Dundy County-Stratton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Diller-Odell (0-0), 0.0000
  • Creighton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Clearwater-Orchard (0-0), 0.0000
  • Clarkson/Leigh (0-0), 0.0000
  • Cambridge (0-0), 0.0000
  • CWCE (0-0), 0.0000
  • Burwell (0-0), 0.0000
  • Boyd County (0-0), 0.0000
  • Bertrand (0-0), 0.0000
  • Amherst (0-0), 0.0000
  • Alma (0-0), 0.0000
  • Ainsworth (0-0), 0.0000

Class D2:
  • Wynot (0-0), 0.0000
  • Winside (0-0), 0.0000
  • Weeping Water (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wausa (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wauneta-Palisade (0-0), 0.0000
  • Wallace (0-0), 0.0000
  • Twin Loup (0-0), 0.0000
  • Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (0-0), 0.0000
  • Stuart (0-0), 0.0000
  • Sterling (0-0), 0.0000
  • Stapleton (0-0), 0.0000
  • St. Mary's (0-0), 0.0000
  • Shelton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Scribner-Snyder (0-0), 0.0000
  • Sandhills/Thedford (0-0), 0.0000
  • Randolph (0-0), 0.0000
  • Pleasanton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Paxton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Pawnee City (0-0), 0.0000
  • Parkview Christian (0-0), 0.0000
  • Osmond (0-0), 0.0000
  • Osceola (0-0), 0.0000
  • North Central (0-0), 0.0000
  • Mullen (0-0), 0.0000
  • Meridian (0-0), 0.0000
  • Mead (0-0), 0.0000
  • Maxwell (0-0), 0.0000
  • Loomis (0-0), 0.0000
  • Leyton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Lawrence-Nelson (0-0), 0.0000
  • Humphrey St. Francis (0-0), 0.0000
  • Hitchcock County (0-0), 0.0000
  • Giltner (0-0), 0.0000
  • Garden County (0-0), 0.0000
  • Fullerton (0-0), 0.0000
  • Friend (0-0), 0.0000
  • Falls City Sacred Heart (0-0), 0.0000
  • Exeter-Milligan (0-0), 0.0000
  • Eustis-Farnam (0-0), 0.0000
  • Emerson-Hubbard (0-0), 0.0000
  • Elkhorn Valley (0-0), 0.0000
  • Creek Valley (0-0), 0.0000
  • Crawford (0-0), 0.0000
  • Central Valley (0-0), 0.0000
  • Cedar Bluffs (0-0), 0.0000
  • Brady (0-0), 0.0000
  • Blue Hill (0-0), 0.0000
  • Bloomfield (0-0), 0.0000
  • BDS (0-0), 0.0000
  • Axtell (0-0), 0.0000
  • Arapahoe (0-0), 0.0000
  • Ansley-Litchfield (0-0), 0.0000
  • Anselmo-Merna (0-0), 0.0000
  • Allen (0-0), 0.0000