Complete Team Report for Class D2:
(This report was generated on 09/20/17 at 1:34 pm CDT)
Click Here for Excel Export (Class D2)

Click Here for Excel Export (Allen)
Allen (5-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31-09/02(To Be Determined)-- - -NEN Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Wisner/Pender
     08/31     North Bend CentralC112-01L0-2 43NEN TournamentWisner/Pender
     08/31     Guardian Angels Central CatholicD14-63L1-2 35NEN TournamentWisner/Pender
     09/02     Oakland-CraigC21-84L1-2 33NEN TournamentWisner/Pender
     09/02     PenderD13-83W2-0 46NEN TournamentWisner/Pender
     09/02     BRLDC27-103L1-2 36NEN TournamentWisner/Pender
09/05/17WynotD23-22L1-3 36 
09/07/17BloomfieldD20-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Allen)
09/07/17WausaD23-63W2-1 44Triangular (host: Allen)
09/12/17WinnebagoC13-83W2-0 48Triangular (host: Allen)
09/12/17PoncaC211-21L0-2 42Triangular (host: Allen)
09/14/17Emerson-HubbardD21-84W3-0 41 
09/19/17RandolphD18-32L0-2 38Triangular (host: Randolph)
09/19/17WakefieldC24-103L1-2 36Triangular (host: Randolph)
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Ponca Inv (4-Team Round Robin)Ponca
09/28/17@ WalthillD15-22 - - 
10/03/17WinnebagoC13-83 - -Triangular (host: Allen)
10/03/17Whiting, IAD20-04 - -Triangular (host: Allen)
10/05/17Hartington-NewcastleC29-21 - - 
10/07-10/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wsiner
10/10/17Whiting, IAD20-04 - - 
10/12/17WinsideD26-42 - - 
10/17/17@ HomerC23-124 - - 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA

Total Points:
519
Win %: 38.462%
Average Points: 39.923


Click Here for Excel Export (Anselmo-Merna)
Anselmo-Merna (5-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Twin LoupD10-94W2-0 43Triangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
08/31/17Ansley-LitchfieldD19-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
09/05/17PleasantonD18-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
09/05/17Ansley-LitchfieldD19-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Ansley-Litchfield)
09/08/17@ MullenD25-52L1-3 36 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/09     South LoupC211-01L0-2 42Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/09     MullenD25-52W2-0 47Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/09     Sandhills/ThedfordD22-53W2-0 44Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/14/17@ Spalding AcademyD23-43W3-1 44 
09/19/17Elm CreekD13-93W2-1 46Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/19/17South LoupC211-01L0-2 42Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/22/17StapletonD21-64 - - 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
09/26/17Twin LoupD10-94 - -Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/26/17Sandhills/ThedfordD22-53 - -Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/29/17@ BradyD27-42 - - 
10/03/17@ BurwellC26-73 - - 
10/05/17Spalding AcademyD23-43 - -Triangular (host: Central Valley)
10/05/17Central ValleyD15-42 - -Triangular (host: Central Valley)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Arnold/North Platte Community College
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Litchfield
10/19/17@ MaxwellC28-21 - - 
10/24/17MullenD25-52 - - 

Total Points:
458
Win %: 45.455%
Average Points: 41.636


Click Here for Excel Export (Arthur County)
Arthur County (3-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/17Banner CountyD21-84W3-1 41 
09/05/17Creek ValleyD29-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
09/05/17MorrillD11-94L0-2 32Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
09/08/17MinatareD21-84W3-0 41 
09/12/17Garden CountyD12-104W2-1 43Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/12/17MullenD25-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/18-09/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood-Hayes Center Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/18     South PlatteD25-52L1-2 36Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
     09/18     Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21L0-2 39Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
09/26/17McPherson CountyD23-83 - -Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/26/17PaxtonD11-134 - -Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/28/17@ Creek ValleyD29-21 - - 
09/29/17HyannisD211-01 - - 
10/05/17HyannisD211-01 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/05/17South PlatteD25-52 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/06/17@ Sioux CountyD24-32 - - 
10/09/17McPherson CountyD23-83 - - 
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid Nebraska Athletic Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA/North Platte
10/17/17South PlatteD25-52 - - 
10/20/17@ Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - - 
10/21/17ElbaD20-104 - -Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/21/17StapletonD21-64 - -Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/24/17McPherson CountyD23-83 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/24/17Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)

Total Points:
307
Win %: 37.500%
Average Points: 38.375


Click Here for Excel Export (Axtell)
Axtell (8-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Eustis-FarnamD21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
08/31/17Elm CreekD13-93L1-2 35Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/05/17OvertonD110-01L0-2 41Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/05/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Trenton/Culbertson
     09/09     Wauneta-PalisadeD210-21W2-0 50Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
     09/09     Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21L1-2 39Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
     09/09     Hitchcock CountyD16-52W2-0 49Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
09/12/17SheltonD14-83W2-1 46Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/12/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/14/17ElwoodD27-52W2-1 47Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/14/17LoomisD21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/21/17Southern ValleyC210-31 - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/21/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104 - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/28/17BertrandD110-21 - - 
10/03/17ArapahoeD12-104 - - 
10/05/17AmherstC25-52 - -Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/05/17PleasantonD18-42 - -Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/09-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Kearney Catholic
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Silver Lake Invitational Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Roseland
10/21-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Volleyball Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell
10/24/17Blue HillD19-31 - -Triangular (host: Axtell)
10/24/17KenesawD17-62 - -Triangular (host: Axtell)

Total Points:
474
Win %: 72.727%
Average Points: 43.091


Click Here for Excel Export (Banner County)
Banner County (1-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/25/17Cody-KilgoreD24-42L0-3 36 
08/31/17MinatareD21-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Banner County)
08/31/17Creek ValleyD29-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/01/17@ Arthur CountyD23-53L1-3 33 
09/05/17HemingfordC28-72L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/05/17Hay SpringsD25-103L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/09/17BayardC25-52L0-2 39Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/09/17Sioux CountyD24-32L0-2 36Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/14/17Guernsey-Sunrise, WYD20-04L0-3 30 
09/26/17Kimball (JV)C25-83 - - 
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill
10/03/17Garden CountyD12-104 - -Triangular (host: Banner County)
10/03/17MinatareD21-84 - -Triangular (host: Banner County)
10/12/17Sioux CountyD24-32 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter-Dix
10/17/17Potter-DixD26-42 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/17/17LeytonD28-32 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/19/17CrawfordD13-53 - -Triangular (host: Banner County)
10/19/17HyannisD211-01 - -Triangular (host: Banner County)
10/20/17@ South PlatteD25-52 - - 
     10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Dalton, NE

Total Points:
326
Win %: 11.111%
Average Points: 36.222


Click Here for Excel Export (Bloomfield)
Bloomfield (0-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Wynot Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wynot
     08/31     Hartington-NewcastleC29-21L0-2 42Wynot InviteWynot
     08/31     WynotD23-22L0-2 36Wynot InviteWynot
09/05/17@ OsmondD15-42L0-3 38 
09/07/17AllenD25-83L0-2 33Triangular (host: Allen)
09/07/17WausaD23-63L1-2 33Triangular (host: Allen)
09/11/17@ WausaD23-63L1-3 33 
09/14/17WinsideD26-42L0-3 36 
09/19/17@ Hartington-NewcastleC29-21L0-3 42 
09/21/17Humphrey St. FrancisD27-21 - - 
09/26/17PlainviewD11-84 - -Triangular (host: Plainview)
09/26/17Neligh-OakdaleC23-73 - -Triangular (host: Plainview)
10/03/17SanteeD22-104 - -Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/03/17Boyd CountyD15-93 - -Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/05/17Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC24-93 - - 
10/07/17WinsideD26-42 - -Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/07/17RandolphD18-32 - -Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/10/17WynotD23-22 - - 
10/12/17CreightonC26-52 - - 
10/16-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Crofton
10/19/17Elkhorn ValleyD16-52 - -Triangular (host: Madison)
10/19/17MadisonC11-64 - -Triangular (host: Madison)
10/19/17Elkhorn ValleyD16-52 - -Triangular (host: Madison)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA

Total Points:
293
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 36.625


Click Here for Excel Export (Brady)
Brady (7-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/25/17@ MullenD25-52W3-2 47 
08/31/17@ MaxwellC28-21W3-1 53 
09/01/17Eustis-FarnamD21-104W3-0 41 
09/05/17PaxtonD11-134W2-0 43Triangular (host: Brady)
09/05/17StapletonD21-64W2-0 41Triangular (host: Brady)
09/08/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83W3-0 44 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/09     Twin LoupD10-94W2-1 43Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/09     South LoupC211-01L0-2 42Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/12/17Dundy County-StrattonC25-42L1-2 39Triangular (host: Brady)
09/12/17South LoupC211-01L0-2 42Triangular (host: Brady)
09/19/17OvertonD110-01L0-3 41 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
09/26/17WallaceD24-53 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/26/17Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/29/17Anselmo-MernaD25-63 - - 
10/03/17Medicine ValleyD11-64 - -Triangular (host: Maywood-Hayes Center)
10/03/17Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21 - -Triangular (host: Maywood-Hayes Center)
10/05/17@ North Platte St. Patrick'sC27-52 - - 
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Arnold/North Platte Community College
10/20/17@ Twin LoupD10-94 - - 
10/24/17Ansley-LitchfieldD19-42 - -Triangular (host: Brady)
10/24/17Sandhills/ThedfordD22-53 - -Triangular (host: Brady)

Total Points:
476
Win %: 63.636%
Average Points: 43.273


Click Here for Excel Export (Cody-Kilgore)
Cody-Kilgore (4-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/25/17@ Banner CountyD21-84W3-0 41 
09/01/17@ MinatareD21-84W3-0 41 
09/02-09/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Gregory Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gregory Auditorium, SD
     09/02     Colome, SDD10-04L1-2 32Gregory InviteGregory Auditorium, SD
     09/02     Boyd CountyD15-93L0-2 35Gregory InviteGregory Auditorium, SD
     09/02     Warner, SDD10-04L0-2 32Gregory InviteGregory Auditorium, SD
09/08/17Hay SpringsD25-103W3-0 44 
09/12/17St. Francis Indian, SDC10-04W3-1 45 
09/14/17@ Gordon-RushvilleC13-63L2-3 37 
09/22/17@ HyannisD211-01 - - 
09/26/17CrawfordD13-53 - - 
09/29/17Sioux CountyD24-32 - - 
10/06/17South PlatteD25-52 - - 
10/07/17Hay SpringsD25-103 - -Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/07/17Little Wound, SDC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid Nebraska Athletic Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA/North Platte
10/17/17MullenD25-52 - -Double Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/17/17StapletonD21-64 - -Double Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/20/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - - 
10/24/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/24/17McPherson CountyD23-83 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/26/17AinsworthC20-114 - - 

Total Points:
307
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 38.375


Click Here for Excel Export (Cornerstone Christian)
Cornerstone Christian (1-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17SchuylerB6-52L0-3 41 
09/05/17Tri CountyD15-32L0-2 38Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/05/17LewistonD22-94L0-2 30Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/07/17@ College View AcademyD13-53L0-3 35 
09/12/17Omaha Christian AcademyD13-32L0-3 38 
09/18/17College View AcademyD13-53L0-2 35Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/18/17Whiting, IAD20-04W2-1 41Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/19/17Boys TownC18-62L1-3 40 
09/28/17@ Iowa School for the Deaf, IAD20-0- - - 
10/03/17@ Omaha Brownell TalbotC26-62 - - 
10/05/17@ Omaha NationC27-62 - - 
10/12/17Parkview ChristianD20-74 - -Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
10/12/17Cedar BluffsD15-52 - -Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
10/16-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Frontier Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Brownell Talbot

Total Points:
298
Win %: 12.500%
Average Points: 37.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Creek Valley)
Creek Valley (9-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17MinatareD21-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Banner County)
08/31/17Banner CountyD21-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/05/17Arthur CountyD23-53W2-0 44Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
09/05/17MorrillD11-94W2-0 43Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
     09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Oshkosh, NE
     09/09     LeytonD28-32W2-0 47Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
     09/09     South PlatteD25-52W2-0 47Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
     09/09     Garden CountyD12-104W2-0 43Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
09/14/17@ Sedgwick County (Julesburg/Revere), COC20-04W3-1 44 
09/16/17@ Potter-DixD26-42L1-3 36 
09/19/17SutherlandC27-21L0-2 42Triangular (host: Perkins County)
09/19/17Perkins CountyC25-93W2-0 47Triangular (host: Perkins County)
09/21/17Garden CountyD12-104 - - 
09/28/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - - 
10/03/17Haxtun, COD10-04 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/03/17LeytonD28-32 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/05/17BayardC25-52 - - 
10/10/17@ PaxtonD11-134 - - 
10/12/17Peetz, COD20-0- - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter-Dix
10/17/17BayardC25-52 - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
10/17/17MitchellC19-21 - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
10/19/17South PlatteD25-52 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/19/17Garden CountyD12-104 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/23/17HyannisD211-01 - -Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/23/17Potter-DixD26-42 - -Triangular (host: Creek Valley)

Total Points:
475
Win %: 81.818%
Average Points: 43.182


Click Here for Excel Export (CWC)
CWC (8-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11L0-2 41Double Triangular (host: CWC)
08/31/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62W2-0 49Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/05/17@ St. Mary'sD21-94W3-0 41 
09/07/17AinsworthC20-114W2-0 44Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
09/07/17North CentralD110-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
09/12/17StuartD25-73W3-0 44 
09/15/17@ Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84W3-0 44 
     09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -CWC Pool Play Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Bartlett
     09/16     Twin LoupD10-94W2-0 43CWC Pool Play TourneyBartlett
     09/16     RiversideD27-21L0-2 39CWC Pool Play TourneyBartlett
     09/16     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD110-42L0-2 38CWC Pool Play TourneyBartlett
09/19/17FullertonD14-73W2-0 46Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/19/17Spalding AcademyD23-43W2-0 44Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner
09/28/17Elkhorn ValleyD16-52 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
09/28/17St. Mary'sD21-94 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
10/03/17PalmerD14-63 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
10/03/17Central ValleyD15-42 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
10/05/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11 - -Double Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
10/05/17WausaD23-63 - -Double Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
10/10/17@ BurwellC26-73 - - 
10/17/17EwingD29-11 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
10/17/17Central ValleyD15-42 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
10/19/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62 - - 
10/23-10/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD-Elgin-O'Neill

Total Points:
514
Win %: 66.667%
Average Points: 42.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Dorchester)
Dorchester (4-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/24/17@ East ButlerD14-103L2-3 35 
08/31/17PalmyraC29-11L0-2 42Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
08/31/17Weeping WaterD12-94W2-1 43Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
09/05/17Parkview ChristianD20-74W2-0 41Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
09/05/17College View AcademyD13-53W2-0 46Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
09/07/17HamptonD27-62L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/07/17GiltnerD28-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/14/17FriendD15-63L0-3 35 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/16     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83L1-2 33BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     BDSD111-11L0-2 41BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     ElbaD20-104W2-0 41BDS Tourney Shickley
09/19/17@ OsceolaD23-83L0-3 33 
09/21/17High Plains CommunityD16-113 - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
09/21/17Shelby/Rising CityC22-84 - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
     09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Lutheran Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Waco
09/26/17SterlingD25-63 - - 
09/28/17Diller-OdellD15-42 - -Triangular (host: Diller-Odell)
09/28/17MeridianD110-11 - -Triangular (host: Diller-Odell)
10/05/17Cross CountyC26-52 - -Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/05/17Exeter-MilliganD29-42 - -Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/10/17McCool JunctionD17-42 - -Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/10/17BDSD111-11 - -Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York
10/24/17@ Tri CountyD15-32 - - 
10/26/17Nebraska LutheranD112-21 - - 

Total Points:
465
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 38.750


Click Here for Excel Export (Elba)
Elba (0-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/17Central ValleyD15-42L0-3 38 
09/08/17@ SanteeD22-104L0-3 30 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Edward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)St. Edward
     09/09     High Plains CommunityD16-113L0-2 35St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
     09/09     HarvardD11-124L0-2 32St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
     09/09     St. EdwardD22-74L0-2 30St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/16     HamptonD27-62L0-2 36BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     DorchesterD24-83L0-2 33BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     Silver LakeD21-104L0-2 30BDS Tourney Shickley
09/19/17High Plains CommunityD16-113L0-2 35Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/19/17St. EdwardD22-74L0-2 30Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/21/17FullertonD14-73 - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/21/17OsceolaD23-83 - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/26/17Silver LakeD21-104 - -Triangular (host: Harvard)
09/26/17HarvardD11-124 - -Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/03/17Heartland LutheranD22-104 - - 
10/06/17@ HamptonD27-62 - - 
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
10/17-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Litchfield
10/19/17PalmerD14-63 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/19/17Spalding AcademyD23-43 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/21/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - -Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/21/17StapletonD21-64 - -Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/23/17PleasantonD18-42 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/23/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/26/17GibbonC15-63 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
10/26/17Nebraska ChristianC211-01 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)

Total Points:
329
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 32.900


Click Here for Excel Export (Elwood)
Elwood (7-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elwood)
08/31/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/07/17BertrandD110-21L1-3 41 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis 9/11 Memorial Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/09     Silver LakeD21-104W2-0 41Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
     09/09     MaxwellC28-21L0-2 42Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
     09/09     HamptonD27-62W2-0 47Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
09/12/17@ CambridgeC27-52L1-3 39 
09/14/17AxtellD28-32L1-2 36Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/14/17LoomisD21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/18-09/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood-Hayes Center Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/18     South PlatteD25-52W2-0 47Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
     09/18     Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21W2-0 50Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
09/19/17@ Southern ValleyC210-31L2-3 42 
09/21/17OvertonD110-01 - -Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/21/17AmherstC25-52 - -Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/28/17Elm CreekD13-93 - -Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
09/28/17PleasantonD18-42 - -Triangular (host: Pleasanton)
10/05/17@ ArapahoeD12-104 - - 
10/06/17Red CloudD211-01 - - 
10/09-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Kearney Catholic
10/13/17@ McPherson CountyD23-83 - - 
10/19/17@ Medicine ValleyD11-64 - - 
10/21-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Volleyball Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell
10/24/17@ Eustis-FarnamD21-104 - - 

Total Points:
511
Win %: 58.333%
Average Points: 42.583


Click Here for Excel Export (Emerson-Hubbard)
Emerson-Hubbard (1-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17PoncaC211-21L0-2 42Triangular (host: Ponca)
08/31/17HomerC23-124W2-1 44Triangular (host: Ponca)
09/05/17North Bend CentralC112-01L0-2 43Triangular (host: Pender)
09/05/17PenderD13-83L0-2 35Triangular (host: Pender)
09/07/17RandolphD18-32L0-2 38Triangular (host: Randolph)
09/07/17OsmondD15-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Randolph)
09/12/17@ Laurel-Concord-ColeridgeC24-93L0-3 36 
09/14/17@ AllenD25-83L0-3 33 
09/19/17PoncaC211-21L0-3 42 
09/21/17BRLDC27-103 - -Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
09/21/17WinnebagoC13-83 - -Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Ponca Inv (4-Team Round Robin)Ponca
09/28/17PenderD13-83 - -Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
09/28/17Neligh-OakdaleC23-73 - -Triangular (host: Neligh-Oakdale)
10/03/17WalthillD15-22 - -Triangular (host: Wynot)
10/03/17WynotD23-22 - -Triangular (host: Wynot)
10/05/17HomerC23-124 - - 
10/10/17@ WakefieldC24-103 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington-Newcastle Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hartington
10/17/17Hartington-NewcastleC29-21 - -Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
10/17/17WinsideD26-42 - -Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA

Total Points:
351
Win %: 11.111%
Average Points: 39.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Eustis-Farnam)
Eustis-Farnam (1-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Elm CreekD13-93L0-2 35Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
08/31/17AxtellD28-32L0-2 36Triangular (host: Elm Creek)
09/01/17@ BradyD27-42L0-3 36 
09/07/17@ Medicine ValleyD11-64L1-3 32 
09/12/17AmherstC25-52L0-2 39Triangular (host: Amherst)
09/12/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83L0-2 33Triangular (host: Amherst)
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -NPCC Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mid Plains Community College
     09/16     PaxtonD11-134W2-1 43NPCC InviteMid Plains Community College
     09/16     SutherlandC27-21L0-2 42NPCC InviteMid Plains Community College
     09/16     McPherson CountyD23-83L0-2 33NPCC InviteMid Plains Community College
09/19/17PleasantonD18-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/19/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104L1-2 30Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
09/26/17@ StapletonD21-64 - - 
09/29/17@ Hitchcock CountyD16-52 - - 
10/05/17OvertonD110-01 - -Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
10/05/17LoomisD21-104 - -Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
10/06/17Wauneta-PalisadeD210-21 - - 
10/09-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Kearney Catholic
10/13/17@ WallaceD24-53 - - 
10/19/17ArapahoeD12-104 - - 
10/23/17@ MaxwellC28-21 - - 
10/24/17ElwoodD27-52 - - 

Total Points:
397
Win %: 9.091%
Average Points: 36.091


Click Here for Excel Export (Ewing)
Ewing (9-1)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17PlainviewD11-84W2-0 43Triangular (host: Ewing)
08/31/17St. Mary'sD21-94W2-0 41Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/05/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11W2-0 52Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/05/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84W2-0 44Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/07/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62W3-0 49 
09/11/17@ Spalding AcademyD23-43W3-0 44 
09/12/17@ Boyd CountyD15-93W3-0 46 
     09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Creighton Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Creighton
     09/16     West HoltD17-72W2-0 49Creighton InviteCreighton
     09/16     CreightonC26-52W2-0 50Creighton InviteCreighton
     09/16     Hartington-NewcastleC29-21L0-2 42Creighton InviteCreighton
09/21/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62 - -Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/21/17Spalding AcademyD23-43 - -Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley
09/26/17@ StuartD25-73 - - 
09/28/17North CentralD110-11 - - 
10/05/17@ Neligh-OakdaleC23-73 - - 
10/10/17SanteeD22-104 - -Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
10/10/17Elkhorn ValleyD16-52 - -Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
10/12/17@ St. Mary'sD21-94 - - 
10/17/17CWCD28-42 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
10/17/17Central ValleyD15-42 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
10/23-10/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD-Elgin-O'Neill

Total Points:
460
Win %: 90.000%
Average Points: 46.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Exeter-Milligan)
Exeter-Milligan (9-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17HamptonD27-62W2-0 47Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
08/31/17BDSD111-11L1-2 41Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/05/17GiltnerD28-21W2-1 50Triangular (host: Giltner)
09/05/17OsceolaD23-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: Giltner)
09/07/17McCool JunctionD17-42W2-0 49Triangular (host: Meridian)
09/07/17MeridianD110-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: Meridian)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Friend Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Friend High School
     09/09     SuttonC21-124W2-0 44Friend InvitationalFriend High School
     09/09     FriendD15-63W2-0 46Friend InvitationalFriend High School
     09/09     MeridianD110-11L0-2 41Friend InvitationalFriend High School
09/11-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice, NE
     09/11     BDSD111-11W2-0 52MUDECASBeatrice, NE
     09/12     MeridianD110-11L0-2 41MUDECASBeatrice, NE
     09/14     FreemanC210-52W2-0 50MUDECASBeatrice, NE
09/19/17@ FriendD15-63W3-0 46 
09/26/17GibbonC15-63 - -Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/26/17KenesawD17-62 - -Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Johnson County Central Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Tecumseh/Cook
10/03/17Nebraska LutheranD112-21 - - 
10/05/17Cross CountyC26-52 - -Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/05/17DorchesterD24-83 - -Triangular (host: Dorchester)
10/10/17@ High Plains CommunityD16-113 - - 
10/12/17@ East ButlerD14-103 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York
10/24/17Shelby/Rising CityC22-84 - - 

Total Points:
592
Win %: 69.231%
Average Points: 45.538


Click Here for Excel Export (Falls City Sacred Heart)
Falls City Sacred Heart (5-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/24/17Lourdes Central CatholicD13-73W3-0 46 
09/02-09/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Weeping Water Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Weeping Water
     09/02     ConestogaC10-154W2-0 45Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water
     09/02     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD19-42L0-2 38Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water
     09/02     East ButlerD14-103W2-0 46Weeping Water TournamentWeeping Water
09/05/17@ Diller-OdellD15-42L1-3 38 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -HTRS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Humboldt/Table Rock
     09/09     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD19-42W2-0 49HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/09     LewistonD22-94W2-0 41HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/09     Johnson-BrockD115-01L0-2 41HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
09/11-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice, NE
     09/11     FreemanC210-52L1-2 39MUDECASBeatrice, NE
     09/12     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD19-42L0-2 38MUDECASBeatrice, NE
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell, KS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell, KS
09/25/17Savannah, MOB0-04 - - 
09/28/17LewistonD22-94 - - 
10/05/17SouthernC25-63 - - 
10/10/17Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD19-42 - -Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
10/10/17Johnson-BrockD115-01 - -Triangular (host: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer)
10/12/17@ Pawnee CityD15-93 - - 
10/16-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Diller-Odell/Southern
10/24/17Lourdes Central CatholicD13-73 - -Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/24/17SterlingD25-63 - -Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)

Total Points:
421
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 42.100


Click Here for Excel Export (Giltner)
Giltner (8-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17High Plains CommunityD16-113W2-0 46Triangular (host: Giltner)
08/31/17East ButlerD14-103W2-0 46Triangular (host: Giltner)
09/05/17OsceolaD23-83W2-1 44Triangular (host: Giltner)
09/05/17Exeter-MilliganD29-42L1-2 36Triangular (host: Giltner)
09/07/17HamptonD27-62L0-2 36Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/07/17DorchesterD24-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/14/17PalmerD14-63W3-0 46 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Central Valley Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Greeley
     09/16     KenesawD17-62W2-1 49Central Valley TournamentGreeley
     09/16     PalmerD14-63W2-0 46Central Valley TournamentGreeley
09/19/17@ HarvardD11-124W3-0 43 
09/21/17Nebraska LutheranD112-21 - - 
     09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Bertrand
09/28/17Blue HillD19-31 - -Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
09/28/17BDSD111-11 - -Triangular (host: Blue Hill)
10/03/17Doniphan-TrumbullC26-73 - -Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/03/17HeartlandD15-11 - -Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/05/17McCool JunctionD17-42 - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/05/17Shelby/Rising CityC22-84 - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/10/17@ Red CloudD211-01 - - 
10/12/17Cross CountyC26-52 - -Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/12/17MeridianD110-11 - -Triangular (host: Giltner)
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York
10/24-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Giltner Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Giltner

Total Points:
436
Win %: 80.000%
Average Points: 43.600


Click Here for Excel Export (Hampton)
Hampton (7-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Exeter-MilliganD29-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
08/31/17BDSD111-11L1-2 41Triangular (host: Exeter-Milligan)
09/07/17DorchesterD24-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/07/17GiltnerD28-21W2-0 50Triangular (host: Hampton)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis 9/11 Memorial Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/09     ElwoodD27-52L0-2 36Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
     09/09     SheltonD14-83W2-1 46Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
     09/09     FranklinD19-52L0-2 38Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
09/12/17Shelby/Rising CityC22-84W3-2 44 
09/14/17@ OsceolaD23-83W3-0 44 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/16     Silver LakeD21-104W2-0 41BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     BDSD111-11L0-2 41BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     ElbaD20-104W2-0 41BDS Tourney Shickley
09/19/17@ HeartlandD15-11L0-3 41 
09/21/17@ KenesawD17-62 - - 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
09/26/17@ FullertonD14-73 - - 
10/03/17High Plains CommunityD16-113 - -Triangular (host: Hampton)
10/03/17MeridianD110-11 - -Triangular (host: Hampton)
10/06/17ElbaD20-104 - - 
10/10/17SheltonD14-83 - -Triangular (host: Shelton)
10/10/17Cross CountyC26-52 - -Triangular (host: Shelton)
10/12/17@ Nebraska LutheranD112-21 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York
10/24/17McCool JunctionD17-42 - -Triangular (host: McCool Junction)
10/24/17East ButlerD14-103 - -Triangular (host: McCool Junction)

Total Points:
543
Win %: 53.846%
Average Points: 41.769


Click Here for Excel Export (Hay Springs)
Hay Springs (5-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17HyannisD211-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hyannis)
08/31/17McPherson CountyD23-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/01/17South PlatteD25-52W3-2 47 
09/05/17HemingfordC28-72L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/05/17Banner CountyD21-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/07/17Edgemont, SDD20-04L0-3 30Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/07/17Oelrichs, SDD20-04W3-2 41Triangular (host: Hay Springs)
09/08/17@ Cody-KilgoreD24-42L0-3 36 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Sheridan County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon/Rushville
     09/09     KimballC25-83L1-2 36Sheridan County InviteGordon/Rushville
     09/09     CrawfordD13-53L1-2 35Sheridan County InviteGordon/Rushville
     09/09     BridgeportC212-21L0-2 42Sheridan County InviteGordon/Rushville
     09/09     Potter-DixD26-42L0-2 36Sheridan County InviteGordon/Rushville
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/16     HemingfordC28-72L1-2 39Hemingford InviteHemingford
     09/16     MorrillD11-94W2-0 43Hemingford InviteHemingford
     09/16     Sioux CountyD24-32L1-2 36Hemingford InviteHemingford
09/21/17MitchellC19-21 - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/21/17LeytonD28-32 - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell, NE
09/29/17@ MinatareD21-84 - - 
10/02/17@ Gordon-RushvilleC13-63 - - 
10/07/17Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - -Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/07/17Little Wound, SDC10-0- - -Triangular (host: Cody-Kilgore)
10/10/17MorrillD11-94 - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
10/10/17HyannisD211-01 - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
10/17/17@ HemingfordC28-72 - - 
10/24/17Garden CountyD12-104 - - 

Total Points:
584
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 38.933


Click Here for Excel Export (Heartland Lutheran)
Heartland Lutheran (2-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/24/17KenesawD17-62L0-3 38 
08/31/17Nebraska ChristianC211-01L0-2 42Double Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
08/31/17St. EdwardD22-74W2-0 41Double Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/05/17RiversideD27-21L0-3 39 
09/07/17Nebraska LutheranD112-21L0-2 41Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/07/17Cedar BluffsD15-52L0-2 38Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/12/17Cross CountyC26-52L0-2 39Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/12/17McCool JunctionD17-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
     09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Red Hornet Invite (4-Team Round Robin)Heartland Lutheran
     09/16     HarvardD11-124W2-0 43Red Hornet InviteHeartland Lutheran
     09/16     FullertonD14-73L1-2 35Red Hornet InviteHeartland Lutheran
09/19/17PalmerD14-63L0-2 35Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/19/17BurwellC26-73L0-2 36Triangular (host: Burwell)
09/26/17@ DeshlerD13-73 - - 
09/28/17Humphrey St. FrancisD27-21 - -Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/28/17Nebraska ChristianC211-01 - -Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
10/03/17@ ElbaD20-104 - - 
10/10/17St. EdwardD22-74 - -Triangular (host: Central Valley)
10/10/17Central ValleyD15-42 - -Triangular (host: Central Valley)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
10/17/17@ FullertonD14-73 - - 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Silver Lake Invitational Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Roseland
10/24/17Silver LakeD21-104 - -Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/24/17HarvardD11-124 - -Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/26/17Spalding AcademyD23-43 - - 

Total Points:
465
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 38.750


Click Here for Excel Export (Humphrey St. Francis)
Humphrey St. Francis (7-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/24/17OsceolaD23-83W3-0 44 
08/31/17Battle CreekC28-42W2-1 50Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
08/31/17Hartington Cedar CatholicC217-01L0-2 42Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
09/05/17BurwellC26-73W2-0 47Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
09/05/17St. EdwardD22-74W2-0 41Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Midland University
     09/09     SchuylerB6-52W2-0 52Cedar Bluffs InviteMidland University
     09/09     Archbishop BerganC210-21L1-2 42Cedar Bluffs InviteMidland University
     09/09     Omaha Christian AcademyD13-32W2-0 49Cedar Bluffs InviteMidland University
09/12/17@ FullertonD14-73W3-0 46 
09/21/17@ BloomfieldD20-84 - - 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Classic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wisner
09/28/17Heartland LutheranD22-104 - -Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/28/17Nebraska ChristianC211-01 - -Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
10/03/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11 - -Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/03/17St. Mary'sD21-94 - -Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/05/17Clarkson/LeighD17-32 - - 
10/10/17PalmerD14-63 - - 
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
10/17/17SchuylerB6-52 - -Triangular (host: Schuyler)
10/17/17MadisonC11-64 - -Triangular (host: Schuyler)
10/19/17Central ValleyD15-42 - - 
10/23/17RiversideD27-21 - - 
10/24/17@ Spalding AcademyD23-43 - - 

Total Points:
413
Win %: 77.778%
Average Points: 45.889


Click Here for Excel Export (Hyannis)
Hyannis (11-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Hay SpringsD25-103W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
08/31/17McPherson CountyD23-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/05/17MullenD25-52W2-0 47Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/05/17Sandhills/ThedfordD22-53W2-0 44Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/08/17Sioux CountyD24-32W3-0 47 
09/12/17Sandhills/ThedfordD22-53W2-1 44Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/12/17McPherson CountyD23-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/14/17MullenD25-52W3-2 47 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/16     MinatareD21-84W2-0 41Hemingford InviteHemingford
     09/16     HemingfordC28-72W2-0 50Hemingford InviteHemingford
     09/16     Sioux CountyD24-32W2-0 47Hemingford InviteHemingford
09/22/17Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - - 
09/26/17North CentralD110-11 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/26/17ValentineC14-93 - -Triangular (host: Valentine)
09/28/17@ Garden CountyD12-104 - - 
09/29/17@ Arthur CountyD23-53 - - 
10/05/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/05/17South PlatteD25-52 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/10/17MorrillD11-94 - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
10/10/17Hay SpringsD25-103 - -Triangular (host: Morrill)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -MNAC Tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Arnold/North Platte Community College
10/19/17CrawfordD13-53 - -Triangular
10/19/17Banner CountyD21-84 - -Triangular (host: Banner County)
10/23/17Potter-DixD26-42 - -Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/23/17Creek ValleyD29-21 - -Triangular (host: Creek Valley)

Total Points:
499
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 45.364


Click Here for Excel Export (Lewiston)
Lewiston (2-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Parkview ChristianD20-74W2-0 41Triangular (host: Lewiston)
08/31/17SouthernC25-63L0-2 36Triangular (host: Lewiston)
09/05/17Tri CountyD15-32L0-2 38Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/05/17Cornerstone ChristianD21-74W2-0 41Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
09/07/17@ Diller-OdellD15-42L0-3 38 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -HTRS Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Humboldt/Table Rock
     09/09     SouthernC25-63L0-2 36HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/09     Falls City Sacred HeartD25-52L0-2 36HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
     09/09     Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD19-42L0-2 38HTRS TournamentHumboldt/Table Rock
09/11-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice, NE
     09/11     Tri CountyD15-32L0-2 38MUDECASBeatrice, NE
     09/12     Johnson County CentralC12-74L1-2 34MUDECASBeatrice, NE
09/19/17Johnson-BrockD115-01L0-3 (FORFEIT)41 
09/26/17Parkview ChristianD20-74 - - 
09/28/17@ Falls City Sacred HeartD25-52 - - 
10/03/17College View AcademyD13-53 - -Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/03/17SterlingD25-63 - -Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/10/17Pawnee CityD15-93 - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
10/10/17Lourdes Central CatholicD13-73 - -Triangular (host: Lourdes Central Catholic)
10/16-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Diller-Odell/Southern
10/23/17Pawnee CityD15-93 - -Triangular (host: Lewiston)
10/23/17FriendD15-63 - -Triangular (host: Lewiston)
10/26/17Humboldt-Table Rock-SteinauerD19-42 - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)
10/26/17Weeping WaterD12-94 - -Triangular (host: Weeping Water)

Total Points:
417
Win %: 18.182%
Average Points: 37.909


Click Here for Excel Export (Leyton)
Leyton (8-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17@ Garden CountyD12-104W3-1 43 
09/08/17WallaceD24-53L2-3 33 
     09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Oshkosh, NE
     09/09     Creek ValleyD29-21L0-2 39Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
     09/09     South PlatteD25-52W2-1 47Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
     09/09     Garden CountyD12-104W2-0 43Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
09/12/17PaxtonD11-134W3-0 43 
     09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Bridgeport Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Bridgeport, NE
     09/16     BayardC25-52W2-0 50Bridgeport TournamentBridgeport, NE
     09/16     Perkins CountyC25-93W2-0 47Bridgeport TournamentBridgeport, NE
     09/16     BridgeportC212-21L0-2 42Bridgeport TournamentBridgeport, NE
09/19/17BayardC25-52W2-0 50Triangular (host: Leyton)
09/19/17Garden CountyD12-104W2-0 43Triangular (host: Leyton)
09/21/17MitchellC19-21 - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/21/17Hay SpringsD25-103 - -Triangular (host: Mitchell)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Mitchell Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mitchell, NE
09/28/17BridgeportC212-21 - - 
10/03/17Haxtun, COD10-04 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/03/17Creek ValleyD29-21 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/05/17Pine Bluffs, WYC20-04 - - 
10/10/17@ Sedgwick County (Julesburg/Revere), COC20-04 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter-Dix
10/17/17Potter-DixD26-42 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/17/17Banner CountyD21-84 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/20/17MullenD25-52 - - 
     10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Dalton, NE

Total Points:
480
Win %: 72.727%
Average Points: 43.636


Click Here for Excel Export (Loomis)
Loomis (1-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17PleasantonD18-42L1-2 38Triangular (host: Loomis)
08/31/17OvertonD110-01L0-2 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/05/17ArapahoeD12-104L0-2 32Triangular (host: Maywood-Hayes Center)
09/05/17Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Maywood-Hayes Center)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis 9/11 Memorial Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/09     FranklinD19-52L0-2 38Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
     09/09     Silver LakeD21-104W2-0 41Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
     09/09     MaxwellC28-21L0-2 42Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
09/14/17ElwoodD27-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/14/17AxtellD28-32L0-2 36Triangular (host: Axtell)
09/19/17BertrandD110-21L0-2 41Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/19/17FranklinD19-52L0-2 38Triangular (host: Loomis)
09/21/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/21/17Elm CreekD13-93 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/28/17AmherstC25-52 - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/28/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104 - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
10/05/17OvertonD110-01 - -Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
10/05/17Eustis-FarnamD21-104 - -Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
10/06/17@ Hitchcock CountyD16-52 - - 
10/09-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Kearney Catholic
10/19/17WallaceD24-53 - - 
10/20/17PleasantonD18-42 - -Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/20/17Ansley-LitchfieldD19-42 - -Triangular (host: Loomis)
10/24/17@ ArapahoeD12-104 - - 

Total Points:
422
Win %: 9.091%
Average Points: 38.364


Click Here for Excel Export (Maywood-Hayes Center)
Maywood-Hayes Center (10-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Atwood-Rawlins County, KSD18-32W2-0 49Triangular (host: Atwood-Rawlins County, KS)
08/31/17SouthwestC21-114W2-0 44Triangular (host: Atwood-Rawlins County, KS)
09/05/17ArapahoeD12-104W2-1 43Triangular (host: Maywood-Hayes Center)
09/05/17LoomisD21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Maywood-Hayes Center)
09/07/17MaxwellC28-21L1-3 42 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Trenton/Culbertson
     09/09     AlmaD14-93W2-0 46Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
     09/09     ArapahoeD12-104W2-0 43Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
     09/09     AxtellD28-32W2-1 47Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
09/12/17@ Hitchcock CountyD16-52W3-2 49 
09/15/17McPherson CountyD23-83W3-0 44 
09/18-09/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood-Hayes Center Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/18     Arthur CountyD23-53W2-0 44Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
     09/18     ElwoodD27-52L0-2 36Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
09/21/17Wauneta-PalisadeD210-21 - - 
09/26/17WallaceD24-53 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/26/17BradyD27-42 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - - Dundy County Stratton Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Benkelman
10/03/17Medicine ValleyD11-64 - -Triangular (host: Maywood-Hayes Center)
10/03/17BradyD27-42 - -Triangular (host: Maywood-Hayes Center)
10/06/17HarvardD11-124 - - 
10/10/17SutherlandC27-21 - - 
10/16-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various Sites/Championship @ McCook
10/24/17Hitchcock CountyD16-52 - - 

Total Points:
528
Win %: 83.333%
Average Points: 44.000


Click Here for Excel Export (McPherson County)
McPherson County (3-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17HyannisD211-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Hyannis)
08/31/17Hay SpringsD25-103L0-2 33Triangular (host: Hyannis)
09/01/17@ Spalding AcademyD23-43L2-3 33 
09/08/17Red CloudD211-01L0-3 39 
09/12/17HyannisD211-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/12/17Sandhills/ThedfordD22-53L0-2 33Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/15/17@ Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21L0-3 39 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -NPCC Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Mid Plains Community College
     09/16     MaxwellC28-21L0-2 42NPCC InviteMid Plains Community College
     09/16     PaxtonD11-134W2-0 43NPCC InviteMid Plains Community College
     09/16     Eustis-FarnamD21-104W2-0 41NPCC InviteMid Plains Community College
09/19/17StapletonD21-64W3-0 41 
09/26/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - -Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/26/17PaxtonD11-134 - -Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - -4 - Corners Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Sargent
10/06/17@ DeshlerD13-73 - - 
10/09/17@ Arthur CountyD23-53 - - 
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid Nebraska Athletic Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA/North Platte
10/13/17ElwoodD27-52 - - 
10/17/17MullenD25-52 - -Double Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/17/17StapletonD21-64 - -Double Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/20/17@ HarvardD11-124 - - 
10/24/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/24/17Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)

Total Points:
422
Win %: 27.273%
Average Points: 38.364


Click Here for Excel Export (Mead)
Mead (8-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17WinnebagoC13-83W2-0 48Triangular (host: Winnebago)
08/31/17Cedar BluffsD15-52W2-0 49Triangular (host: Winnebago)
09/05/17ConestogaC10-154W2-0 45Triangular (host: Mead)
09/05/17PalmyraC29-11L0-2 42Triangular (host: Mead)
09/07/17OsceolaD23-83W3-0 44 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Cedar Bluffs Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Midland University
     09/09     Archbishop BerganC210-21L0-2 42Cedar Bluffs InviteMidland University
     09/09     Omaha Christian AcademyD13-32W2-0 49Cedar Bluffs InviteMidland University
     09/09     Omaha Brownell TalbotC26-62W2-0 50Cedar Bluffs InviteMidland University
09/12/17@ College View AcademyD13-53W3-0 46 
09/19/17@ LouisvilleC14-83W3-2 48 
09/21/17@ Omaha Christian AcademyD13-32 - - 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
09/26/17YutanC25-52 - - 
09/28/17Elmwood-MurdockC28-72 - - 
10/03/17@ FreemanC210-52 - - 
10/05/17Scribner-SnyderD24-42 - - 
10/09-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -ECNC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/19/17Clarkson/LeighD17-32 - - 
10/24/17MalcolmC111-11 - - 
10/26/17@ Archbishop BerganC210-21 - - 

Total Points:
463
Win %: 80.000%
Average Points: 46.300


Click Here for Excel Export (Minatare)
Minatare (1-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Creek ValleyD29-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Banner County)
08/31/17Banner CountyD21-84L0-2 30Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/01/17Cody-KilgoreD24-42L0-3 36 
09/07/17@ Garden CountyD12-104L0-3 32 
09/08/17@ Arthur CountyD23-53L0-3 33 
09/12/17Sioux CountyD24-32L2-3 36 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/16     HyannisD211-01L0-2 39Hemingford InviteHemingford
     09/16     MorrillD11-94W2-1 43Hemingford InviteHemingford
     09/16     HemingfordC28-72L0-2 39Hemingford InviteHemingford
09/22/17@ Potter-DixD26-42 - - 
09/29/17Hay SpringsD25-103 - - 
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill
10/03/17Garden CountyD12-104 - -Triangular (host: Banner County)
10/03/17Banner CountyD21-84 - -Triangular (host: Banner County)
10/12/17MorrillD11-94 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter-Dix
10/19/17@ BayardC25-52 - - 
10/20/17@ Sioux CountyD24-32 - - 
     10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Dalton, NE

Total Points:
327
Win %: 11.111%
Average Points: 36.333


Click Here for Excel Export (Mullen)
Mullen (5-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/25/17BradyD27-42L2-3 36 
08/31/17@ South LoupC211-01L0-3 42 
09/05/17HyannisD211-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/05/17Sandhills/ThedfordD22-53W2-1 44Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/08/17Anselmo-MernaD25-63W3-1 44 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/09     Medicine ValleyD11-64W2-0 43Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/09     Anselmo-MernaD25-63L0-2 33Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/12/17Garden CountyD12-104W2-0 43Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/12/17Arthur CountyD23-53W2-0 44Triangular (host: Arthur County)
09/14/17@ HyannisD211-01L2-3 39 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
09/26/17North Platte St. Patrick'sC27-52 - - 
09/29/17CrawfordD13-53 - - 
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - -4 - Corners Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Sargent
10/05/17PaxtonD11-134 - - 
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid Nebraska Athletic Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA/North Platte
10/17/17Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - -Double Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/17/17McPherson CountyD23-83 - -Double Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/20/17@ LeytonD28-32 - - 
10/24/17@ Anselmo-MernaD25-63 - - 

Total Points:
407
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 40.700


Click Here for Excel Export (Osceola)
Osceola (3-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/24/17@ Humphrey St. FrancisD27-21L0-3 39 
08/31/17Twin RiverC25-83L1-3 36 
09/05/17GiltnerD28-21L1-2 39Triangular (host: Giltner)
09/05/17Exeter-MilliganD29-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Giltner)
09/07/17@ MeadD28-21L0-3 39 
09/14/17HamptonD27-62L0-3 36 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Cross County Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Cross County
     09/16     Nebraska LutheranD112-21L0-2 41Cross County InvitationalCross County
     09/16     High Plains CommunityD16-113W2-0 46Cross County InvitationalCross County
     09/16     Cross CountyC26-52L0-2 39Cross County InvitationalCross County
     09/16     East ButlerD14-103W2-1 46Cross County InvitationalCross County
09/19/17DorchesterD24-83W3-0 44 
09/21/17FullertonD14-73 - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/21/17ElbaD20-104 - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
09/26/17@ FriendD15-63 - - 
09/28/17Cedar BluffsD15-52 - -Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
09/28/17Boys TownC18-62 - -Triangular (host: Cedar Bluffs)
10/03/17East ButlerD14-103 - -Triangular (host: BDS)
10/03/17BDSD111-11 - -Triangular (host: BDS)
10/05/17St. EdwardD22-74 - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/05/17Nebraska ChristianC211-01 - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/10/17Shelby/Rising CityC22-84 - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/10/17MeridianD110-11 - -Triangular (host: Shelby/Rising City)
10/12/17@ McCool JunctionD17-42 - - 
10/14-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Crossroads Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)York
10/24/17High Plains CommunityD16-113 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)
10/24/17Nebraska LutheranD112-21 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Lutheran)

Total Points:
441
Win %: 27.273%
Average Points: 40.091


Click Here for Excel Export (Parkview Christian)
Parkview Christian (0-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17LewistonD22-94L0-2 30Triangular (host: Lewiston)
08/31/17SouthernC25-63L0-2 36Triangular (host: Lewiston)
09/05/17DorchesterD24-83L0-2 33Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
09/05/17College View AcademyD13-53L0-2 35Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
09/07/17@ Omaha Christian AcademyD13-32L0-3 38 
09/11-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice, NE
     09/11     PalmyraC29-11L0-2 42MUDECASBeatrice, NE
     09/12     SouthernC25-63L0-2 36MUDECASBeatrice, NE
09/21/17College View AcademyD13-53 - - 
     09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Lutheran Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Waco
09/26/17@ LewistonD22-94 - - 
09/28/17@ Whiting, IAD20-04 - - 
10/05/17East ButlerD14-103 - -Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/05/17Omaha Brownell TalbotC26-62 - -Triangular (host: Parkview Christian)
10/12/17Cornerstone ChristianD21-74 - -Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
10/12/17Cedar BluffsD15-52 - -Triangular (host: Cornerstone Christian)
10/14/17Omaha Christian AcademyD13-32 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
10/14/17Boys TownC18-62 - -Triangular (host: Omaha Christian Academy)
10/16-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Nebraska Frontier Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Brownell Talbot
10/24/17Boys TownC18-62 - - 

Total Points:
250
Win %: 0.000%
Average Points: 35.714


Click Here for Excel Export (Potter-Dix)
Potter-Dix (6-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/07/17KimballC25-83W2-1 47Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
09/07/17MitchellC19-21L0-2 43Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Sheridan County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Gordon/Rushville
     09/09     KimballC25-83L1-2 36Sheridan County InviteGordon/Rushville
     09/09     BridgeportC212-21L0-2 42Sheridan County InviteGordon/Rushville
     09/09     HemingfordC28-72W2-1 50Sheridan County InviteGordon/Rushville
     09/09     Hay SpringsD25-103W2-0 44Sheridan County InviteGordon/Rushville
09/12/17Burns, WYC10-04W3-0 45 
09/16/17Creek ValleyD29-21W3-1 50 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/19     Wauneta-PalisadeD210-21L1-2 39Paxton TournamentPaxton
     09/19     WallaceD24-53W2-0 44Paxton TournamentPaxton
09/22/17MinatareD21-84 - - 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Potter-Dix Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter
09/26/17BayardC25-52 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/26/17South PlatteD25-52 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/29/17South PlatteD25-52 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/29/17@ South PlatteD25-52 - - 
10/03/17KimballC25-83 - -Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/03/17BayardC25-52 - -Triangular (host: Potter-Dix)
10/05/17Caliche, COD10-0- - - 
10/09/17Garden CountyD12-104 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/09/17WallaceD24-53 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter-Dix
10/17/17Banner CountyD21-84 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/17/17LeytonD28-32 - -Triangular (host: Leyton)
10/23/17HyannisD211-01 - -Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/23/17Creek ValleyD29-21 - -Triangular (host: Creek Valley)
10/26/17MorrillD11-94 - - 

Total Points:
440
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 44.000


Click Here for Excel Export (Red Cloud)
Red Cloud (11-0)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

     08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Shelton Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Shelton
     08/31     HarvardD11-124W2-0 43Shelton Round RobinShelton
     08/31     FranklinD19-52W2-0 49Shelton Round RobinShelton
     08/31     SheltonD14-83W2-0 46Shelton Round RobinShelton
09/05/17Belleville-Republic County, KSC20-04W2-0 44Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
09/05/17Beloit, KSC10-04W2-1 45Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
09/08/17@ McPherson CountyD23-83W3-0 44 
     09/09     Atwood-Rawlins County, KSD18-32W2-0 49Cambridge InvitationalCambridge High School
     09/09     SouthwestC21-114W2-0 44Cambridge InvitationalCambridge High School
     09/09     CambridgeC27-52W2-0 50Cambridge InvitationalCambridge High School
09/12/17Silver LakeD21-104W3-0 41 
09/19/17@ DeshlerD13-73W3-0 46 
09/21/17Blue HillD19-31 - -Triangular (host: Shelton)
09/21/17SheltonD14-83 - -Triangular (host: Shelton)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Hampton Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hampton
09/28/17Thayer CentralC25-63 - - 
10/03/17Lawrence-NelsonD17-42 - -Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
10/03/17KenesawD17-62 - -Triangular (host: Kenesaw)
10/05/17AlmaD14-93 - -Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
10/05/17FranklinD19-52 - -Triangular (host: Red Cloud)
10/06/17@ ElwoodD27-52 - - 
10/10/17GiltnerD28-21 - - 
10/14-10/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Blue Hill
10/24-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Giltner Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Giltner
10/27/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104 - - 

Total Points:
501
Win %: 100.000%
Average Points: 45.545


Click Here for Excel Export (Riverside)
Riverside (7-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17FullertonD14-73W2-0 46Triangular (host: Fullerton)
08/31/17Central ValleyD15-42L1-2 38Triangular (host: Fullerton)
09/01/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104W3-0 41 
09/05/17@ Heartland LutheranD22-104W3-0 41 
09/12/17High Plains CommunityD16-113W2-0 46Triangular (host: Palmer)
09/12/17PalmerD14-63W2-0 46Triangular (host: Palmer)
     09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -CWC Pool Play Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Bartlett
     09/16     Twin LoupD10-94W2-0 43CWC Pool Play TourneyBartlett
     09/16     CWCD28-42W2-0 47CWC Pool Play TourneyBartlett
     09/16     Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD110-42L0-2 38CWC Pool Play TourneyBartlett
09/21/17Nebraska ChristianC211-01 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
09/21/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11 - -Triangular (host: Nebraska Christian)
     09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Bertrand Tourney (4-Team Round Robin)Bertrand
09/26/17St. EdwardD22-74 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
09/26/17Spalding AcademyD23-43 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/05/17Twin LoupD10-94 - -Triangular (host: Riverside)
10/05/17BurwellC26-73 - -Triangular (host: Riverside)
10/10/17Neligh-OakdaleC23-73 - -Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/10/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11 - -Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
10/21-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia/Loup City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City
10/23/17@ Humphrey St. FrancisD27-21 - - 
10/24/17St. EdwardD22-74 - -Triangular (host: St. Edward)
10/24/17MadisonC11-64 - -Triangular (host: St. Edward)

Total Points:
386
Win %: 77.778%
Average Points: 42.889


Click Here for Excel Export (Sandhills/Thedford)
Sandhills/Thedford (2-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/17MullenD25-52L1-2 36Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/05/17HyannisD211-01L0-2 39Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Seven Valleys Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Callaway
     09/09     Medicine ValleyD11-64W2-1 43Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/09     Ansley-LitchfieldD19-42L0-2 38Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
     09/09     Anselmo-MernaD25-63L0-2 33Seven Valleys TournamentCallaway
09/12/17HyannisD211-01L1-2 39Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/12/17McPherson CountyD23-83W2-0 44Triangular (host: McPherson County)
09/21/17SutherlandC27-21 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/21/17CozadC16-52 - -Triangular (host: Cozad)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley
09/26/17Twin LoupD10-94 - -Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/26/17Anselmo-MernaD25-63 - -Triangular (host: Sandhills/Thedford)
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - -4 - Corners Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Sargent
10/05/17MaxwellC28-21 - -Triangular (host: South Loup)
10/05/17South LoupC211-01 - -Triangular (host: South Loup)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid Nebraska Athletic Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA/North Platte
10/17/17@ North CentralD110-11 - - 
10/21-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Arcadia/Loup City Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loup City
10/24/17Ansley-LitchfieldD19-42 - -Triangular (host: Brady)
10/24/17BradyD27-42 - -Triangular (host: Brady)

Total Points:
272
Win %: 28.571%
Average Points: 38.857


Click Here for Excel Export (Santee)
Santee (2-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Neligh-OakdaleC23-73L0-2 36Triangular (host: Santee)
08/31/17Boyd CountyD15-93L0-2 35Triangular (host: Santee)
09/05/17Marty, SDD10-04W3-2 43 
09/08/17ElbaD20-104W3-0 41 
09/12/17St. Mary'sD21-94L0-2 30Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/12/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84L0-2 33Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/14/17Omaha NationC27-62L0-2 39Triangular (host: Santee)
09/14/17WalthillD15-22L0-2 38Triangular (host: Santee)
09/15/17WalthillD15-22L0-3 38 
     09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Winnebago Tournament (4-Team Round Robin)Winnebago
     09/16     WinnebagoC13-83L0-2 37Winnebago TournamentWinnebago
     09/16     Omaha NationC27-62L0-2 39Winnebago TournamentWinnebago
     09/16     WalthillD15-22L0-2 38Winnebago TournamentWinnebago
09/21/17WinsideD26-42 - -Triangular (host: Santee)
09/21/17WalthillD15-22 - -Triangular (host: Santee)
09/22/17@ St. EdwardD22-74 - - 
09/25/17@ Flandreau Indian School, SDC10-0- - - 
09/28/17@ Omaha NationC27-62 - - 
10/03/17BloomfieldD20-84 - -Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/03/17Boyd CountyD15-93 - -Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/10/17Elkhorn ValleyD16-52 - -Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
10/10/17EwingD29-11 - -Triangular (host: Elkhorn Valley)
10/16-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Crofton
10/23-10/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD-Elgin-O'Neill

Total Points:
447
Win %: 16.667%
Average Points: 37.250


Click Here for Excel Export (Scribner-Snyder)
Scribner-Snyder (4-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/05/17Cedar BluffsD15-52W2-1 49Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
09/05/17Howells-DodgeC29-31L1-2 42Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
09/07/17Oakland-CraigC21-84W3-1 44 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Edward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)St. Edward
     09/09     HarvardD11-124W2-0 43St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
     09/09     St. EdwardD22-74W2-0 41St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
     09/09     McCool JunctionD17-42L0-2 38St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
09/12/17Clarkson/LeighD17-32L0-3 38 
09/19/17@ BRLDC27-103L0-3 36 
09/21/17@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD110-42 - - 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Scribner-Snyder Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scribner
09/25/17PenderD13-83 - - 
09/26/17WinsideD26-42 - - 
10/05/17@ MeadD28-21 - - 
10/10/17StantonC213-21 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/10/17West Point-BeemerC16-42 - -Triangular (host: West Point-Beemer)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -East Husker Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Logan View/Logan View High School
10/17/17Tekamah-HermanC110-52 - -Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
10/17/17Archbishop BerganC210-21 - -Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan)
10/19/17Logan ViewC12-114 - -Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
10/19/17Wisner-PilgerC26-42 - -Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
10/24/17Weeping WaterD12-94 - -Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)
10/24/17Omaha Christian AcademyD13-32 - -Triangular (host: Scribner-Snyder)

Total Points:
331
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 41.375


Click Here for Excel Export (Silver Lake)
Silver Lake (1-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17MeridianD110-11L0-3 41 
09/05/17@ Blue HillD19-31L0-3 41 
09/07/17@ SheltonD14-83L0-3 35 
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Loomis 9/11 Memorial Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Loomis
     09/09     SheltonD14-83L0-2 35Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
     09/09     LoomisD21-104L0-2 30Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
     09/09     ElwoodD27-52L0-2 36Loomis 9/11 Memorial TourneyLoomis
09/12/17@ Red CloudD211-01L0-3 39 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/16     HamptonD27-62L0-2 36BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83L0-2 33BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     ElbaD20-104W2-0 41BDS Tourney Shickley
09/19/17KenesawD17-62L0-3 38 
09/21/17@ Lawrence-NelsonD17-42 - - 
09/26/17HarvardD11-124 - -Triangular (host: Harvard)
09/26/17ElbaD20-104 - -Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/03/17McCool JunctionD17-42 - - 
10/05/17Southern ValleyC210-31 - - 
10/10/17DeshlerD13-73 - -Triangular (host: Deshler)
10/10/17FranklinD19-52 - -Triangular (host: Deshler)
10/14-10/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Twin Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Blue Hill
10/17/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104 - - 
10/19-10/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Silver Lake Invitational Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Roseland
10/24/17HarvardD11-124 - -Triangular (host: Harvard)
10/24/17Heartland LutheranD22-104 - -Triangular (host: Harvard)

Total Points:
405
Win %: 9.091%
Average Points: 36.818


Click Here for Excel Export (Sioux County)
Sioux County (4-3)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/08/17@ HyannisD211-01L0-3 39 
09/09/17BayardC25-52L1-2 39Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/09/17Banner CountyD21-84W2-0 41Triangular (host: Banner County)
09/12/17@ MinatareD21-84W3-2 41 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Hemingford Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
     09/16     HyannisD211-01L0-2 39Hemingford InviteHemingford
     09/16     MorrillD11-94W2-0 43Hemingford InviteHemingford
     09/16     Hay SpringsD25-103W2-1 44Hemingford InviteHemingford
09/22/17South PlatteD25-52 - - 
09/23/17@ Guernsey-Sunrise, WYD20-04 - - 
09/29/17@ Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - - 
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Morrill Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Morrill
10/02/17Oelrichs, SDD20-04 - - 
10/05/17@ Edgemont, SDD20-04 - - 
10/06/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - - 
10/10/17CrawfordD13-53 - - 
10/12/17@ Banner CountyD21-84 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Panhandle Conference Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hemingford
10/20/17MinatareD21-84 - - 
10/23/17HemingfordC28-72 - -Triangular (host: Crawford)
10/23/17CrawfordD13-53 - -Triangular (host: Crawford)

Total Points:
286
Win %: 57.143%
Average Points: 40.857


Click Here for Excel Export (South Platte)
South Platte (5-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Sedgwick County (Julesburg/Revere), COC20-04W3-0 44 
09/01/17@ Hay SpringsD25-103L2-3 33 
09/07/17WallaceD24-53W3-0 44 
     09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Garden County Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Oshkosh, NE
     09/09     Garden CountyD12-104W2-0 43Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
     09/09     LeytonD28-32L1-2 36Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
     09/09     Creek ValleyD29-21L0-2 39Garden County Round RobinOshkosh, NE
09/14/17PaxtonD11-134W2-0 43Triangular (host: Paxton)
09/14/17Perkins CountyC25-93L0-2 36Triangular (host: Paxton)
09/18-09/18(To Be Determined)-- - -Maywood-Hayes Center Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Maywood
     09/18     Arthur CountyD23-53W2-1 44Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
     09/18     ElwoodD27-52L0-2 36Maywood-Hayes Center InviteMaywood
09/22/17@ Sioux CountyD24-32 - - 
09/26/17BayardC25-52 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/26/17Potter-DixD26-42 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/29/17Potter-DixD26-42 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
09/29/17Potter-DixD26-42 - - 
10/05/17HyannisD211-01 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/05/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - -Triangular (host: Arthur County)
10/06/17@ Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Minuteman Activities Conference (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Potter-Dix
10/17/17@ Arthur CountyD23-53 - - 
10/19/17Creek ValleyD29-21 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/19/17Garden CountyD12-104 - -Triangular (host: South Platte)
10/20/17Banner CountyD21-84 - - 
     10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Leyton Invitational (4-Team Round Robin)Dalton, NE

Total Points:
398
Win %: 50.000%
Average Points: 39.800


Click Here for Excel Export (Spalding Academy)
Spalding Academy (3-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

09/01/17McPherson CountyD23-83W3-2 44 
09/05/17Boyd CountyD15-93W2-1 46Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
09/05/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62W2-1 49Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
09/11/17EwingD29-11L0-3 39 
09/14/17Anselmo-MernaD25-63L1-3 33 
09/19/17CWCD28-42L0-2 36Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/19/17StuartD25-73L0-2 33Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/21/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84 - -Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/21/17EwingD29-11 - -Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/26/17St. EdwardD22-74 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
09/26/17RiversideD27-21 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
09/28/17Twin LoupD10-94 - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
09/28/17South LoupC211-01 - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
09/28/17Twin LoupD10-94 - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/03/17FullertonD14-73 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/03/17Nebraska ChristianC211-01 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/05/17Anselmo-MernaD25-63 - -Triangular (host: Central Valley)
10/05/17Central ValleyD15-42 - -Triangular (host: Central Valley)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
10/19/17PalmerD14-63 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/19/17ElbaD20-104 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
10/21-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Grand Island Central Catholic (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Grand Island Central Catholic
10/23/17@ BurwellC26-73 - - 
10/24/17Humphrey St. FrancisD27-21 - - 
10/26/17@ Heartland LutheranD22-104 - - 

Total Points:
280
Win %: 42.857%
Average Points: 40.000


Click Here for Excel Export (St. Edward)
St. Edward (2-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17PalmerD14-63L0-2 35Double Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
08/31/17Heartland LutheranD22-104L0-2 30Double Triangular (host: Heartland Lutheran)
09/05/17Humphrey St. FrancisD27-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
09/05/17BurwellC26-73L0-2 36Triangular (host: Humphrey St. Francis)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -St. Edward Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)St. Edward
     09/09     High Plains CommunityD16-113L0-2 35St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
     09/09     Scribner-SnyderD24-42L0-2 36St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
     09/09     ElbaD20-104W2-0 41St. Edward TournamentSt. Edward
09/19/17High Plains CommunityD16-113L1-2 35Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/19/17ElbaD20-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: St. Edward)
09/22/17SanteeD22-104 - - 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Scribner-Snyder Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Scribner
09/26/17RiversideD27-21 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
09/26/17Spalding AcademyD23-43 - -Triangular (host: Spalding Academy)
09/28/17@ FullertonD14-73 - - 
10/05/17Nebraska ChristianC211-01 - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/05/17OsceolaD23-83 - -Triangular (host: Osceola)
10/10/17Heartland LutheranD22-104 - -Triangular (host: Central Valley)
10/10/17Central ValleyD15-42 - -Triangular (host: Central Valley)
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Goldenrod Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Central City
10/19/17@ McCool JunctionD17-42 - - 
10/24/17MadisonC11-64 - -Triangular (host: St. Edward)
10/24/17RiversideD27-21 - -Triangular (host: St. Edward)

Total Points:
328
Win %: 22.222%
Average Points: 36.444


Click Here for Excel Export (St. Mary's)
St. Mary's (1-9)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17PlainviewD11-84L0-2 32Triangular (host: Ewing)
08/31/17EwingD29-11L0-2 39Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/05/17CWCD28-42L0-3 36 
09/07/17@ Burke/South Central, SDC20-04L0-3 33 
09/12/17SanteeD22-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/12/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84L0-2 33Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Stuart Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Stuart
     09/16     StuartD25-73L0-2 33Stuart InviteStuart
     09/16     Clearwater-OrchardD17-62L0-2 38Stuart InviteStuart
09/19/17Boyd CountyD15-93L0-2 35Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/19/17North CentralD110-11L0-2 41Triangular (host: St. Mary's)
09/21/17@ Central ValleyD15-42 - - 
09/25/17Neligh-OakdaleC23-73 - -Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/25/17StuartD25-73 - -Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/28/17Elkhorn ValleyD16-52 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
09/28/17CWCD28-42 - -Triangular (host: CWC)
10/03/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11 - -Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/03/17Humphrey St. FrancisD27-21 - -Triangular (host: Elgin Public/Pope John)
10/05/17StuartD25-73 - -Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/05/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84 - -Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/10/17@ Hartington Cedar CatholicC217-01 - - 
10/12/17EwingD29-11 - - 
10/17/17PlainviewD11-84 - -Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
10/17/17PlainviewD11-84 - -Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
10/17/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62 - -Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
10/21-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Axtell Volleyball Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Axtell
10/23-10/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD-Elgin-O'Neill

Total Points:
361
Win %: 10.000%
Average Points: 36.100


Click Here for Excel Export (Stapleton)
Stapleton (1-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17PaxtonD11-134W2-0 43Triangular (host: Wauneta-Palisade)
08/31/17Wauneta-PalisadeD210-21L0-2 39Triangular (host: Wauneta-Palisade)
09/05/17PaxtonD11-134L0-2 32Triangular (host: Brady)
09/05/17BradyD27-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Brady)
09/07/17South LoupC211-01L0-3 42 
09/14/17@ Wauneta-PalisadeD210-21L0-3 39 
09/19/17@ McPherson CountyD23-83L0-3 33 
09/22/17@ Anselmo-MernaD25-63 - - 
09/26/17Eustis-FarnamD21-104 - - 
10/05/17@ Medicine ValleyD11-64 - - 
10/10/17@ MaxwellC28-21 - - 
10/12-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Mid Nebraska Athletic Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA/North Platte
10/17/17Cody-KilgoreD24-42 - -Double Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/17/17McPherson CountyD23-83 - -Double Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/21/17Arthur CountyD23-53 - -Triangular (host: Stapleton)
10/21/17ElbaD20-104 - -Triangular (host: Stapleton)

Total Points:
264
Win %: 14.286%
Average Points: 37.714


Click Here for Excel Export (Sterling)
Sterling (5-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31-09/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Freeman Invite (2/3-Day Tournament)Adams
     08/31     DeshlerD13-73W2-1 46Freeman InviteAdams
     08/31     Johnson-BrockD115-01L0-2 41Freeman InviteAdams
     09/02     FriendD15-63L0-2 35Freeman InviteAdams
     09/02     Elmwood-MurdockC28-72L1-2 39Freeman InviteAdams
09/05/17FreemanC210-52L0-3 39 
09/07/17Pawnee CityD15-93W2-0 46Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
09/07/17Falls CityC11-114W2-0 45Triangular (host: Pawnee City)
09/11-09/14(To Be Determined)-- - -MUDECAS (2/3-Day Tournament)Beatrice, NE
     09/11     Johnson County CentralC12-74W2-0 45MUDECASBeatrice, NE
     09/12     Tri CountyD15-32L1-2 38MUDECASBeatrice, NE
     09/14     Pawnee CityD15-93W2-1 46MUDECASBeatrice, NE
09/19/17Diller-OdellD15-42L0-3 38 
09/26/17@ DorchesterD24-83 - - 
09/30-09/30(To Be Determined)-- - -Big Cat Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Fort Calhoun
10/03/17College View AcademyD13-53 - -Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/03/17LewistonD22-94 - -Triangular (host: Sterling)
10/05/17@ Elmwood-MurdockC28-72 - - 
10/07-10/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Falls City Invitational (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Falls City
10/12/17@ Johnson-BrockD115-01 - - 
10/16-10/20(To Be Determined)-- - -Pioneer Conference (2/3-Day Tournament)Diller-Odell/Southern
10/24/17Falls City Sacred HeartD25-52 - -Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/24/17Lourdes Central CatholicD13-73 - -Triangular (host: Falls City Sacred Heart)
10/27/17Tri CountyD15-32 - - 

Total Points:
458
Win %: 45.455%
Average Points: 41.636


Click Here for Excel Export (Stuart)
Stuart (5-7)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11L0-2 41Double Triangular (host: CWC)
08/31/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62L0-2 38Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/05/17Elgin Public/Pope JohnD18-11L0-2 41Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/05/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84W2-1 44Double Triangular (host: Ewing)
09/07/17@ CreightonC26-52L0-3 39 
09/12/17@ CWCD28-42L0-3 36 
09/14/17Boyd CountyD15-93W2-1 46Triangular (host: Boyd County)
09/14/17Burke/South Central, SDC20-04L0-2 33Triangular (host: Boyd County)
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -Stuart Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Stuart
     09/16     North CentralD110-11L0-2 41Stuart InviteStuart
     09/16     St. Mary'sD21-94W2-0 41Stuart InviteStuart
09/19/17FullertonD14-73W2-0 46Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/19/17Spalding AcademyD23-43W2-0 44Double Triangular (host: CWC)
09/25/17Neligh-OakdaleC23-73 - -Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/25/17St. Mary'sD21-94 - -Triangular (host: Stuart)
09/26/17EwingD29-11 - - 
10/03-10/03(To Be Determined)-- - -Colome SD Quadrangular (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Colome SD
10/05/17St. Mary'sD21-94 - -Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/05/17North CentralD110-11 - -Double Triangular (host: Stuart)
10/10/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84 - -Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/10/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62 - -Triangular (host: Niobrara/Verdigre)
10/12/17Boyd CountyD15-93 - -Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/12/17AinsworthC20-114 - -Triangular (host: Ainsworth)
10/17/17AinsworthC20-114 - - 
10/23-10/27(To Be Determined)-- - -Niobrara Valley Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBD-Elgin-O'Neill

Total Points:
490
Win %: 41.667%
Average Points: 40.833


Click Here for Excel Export (Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
Sumner-Eddyville-Miller (4-8)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Wilcox-HildrethD21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Elwood)
08/31/17ElwoodD27-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/05/17OvertonD110-01L0-2 41Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/05/17AxtellD28-32L0-2 36Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/08/17@ BradyD27-42L0-3 36 
09/12/17AmherstC25-52L1-2 39Triangular (host: Amherst)
09/12/17Eustis-FarnamD21-104W2-0 41Triangular (host: Amherst)
09/14/17South LoupC211-01L0-3 42 
09/16-09/16(To Be Determined)-- - -BDS Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Shickley
     09/16     Silver LakeD21-104W2-0 41BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     DorchesterD24-83W2-1 44BDS Tourney Shickley
     09/16     BDSD111-11L0-2 41BDS Tourney Shickley
09/19/17@ Ansley-LitchfieldD19-42L1-3 38 
09/21/17LoomisD21-104 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/21/17Elm CreekD13-93 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Ansley-Litchfield Tourney (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Ansley
10/03/17GibbonC15-63 - -Double Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/03/17Elm CreekD13-93 - -Double Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/06/17PleasantonD18-42 - - 
10/09-10/12(To Be Determined)-- - -FKC Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Kearney Catholic
10/17/17Twin LoupD10-94 - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/17/17Arcadia-Loup CityC26-42 - -Triangular (host: Twin Loup)
10/23/17PleasantonD18-42 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)
10/23/17ElbaD20-104 - -Triangular (host: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller)

Total Points:
476
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 39.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Wallace)
Wallace (4-5)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/25/17Medicine ValleyD11-64W3-0 43 
09/01/17@ PaxtonD11-134W3-0 43 
09/05/17Perkins CountyC25-93L1-2 36Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/05/17Hitchcock CountyD16-52L0-2 38Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/07/17@ South PlatteD25-52L0-3 36 
09/08/17@ LeytonD28-32W3-2 47 
09/12/17SutherlandC27-21L0-3 42 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/19     Potter-DixD26-42L0-2 36Paxton TournamentPaxton
     09/19     PaxtonD11-134W2-0 43Paxton TournamentPaxton
09/22/17Hitchcock CountyD16-52 - - 
09/26/17BradyD27-42 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/26/17Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
09/28/17@ Wauneta-PalisadeD210-21 - - 
10/06/17ArapahoeD12-104 - - 
10/09/17Garden CountyD12-104 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/09/17Potter-DixD26-42 - -Triangular (host: Wallace)
10/13/17Eustis-FarnamD21-104 - - 
10/16-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various Sites/Championship @ McCook
10/19/17@ LoomisD21-104 - - 
10/24/17Wauneta-PalisadeD210-21 - - 

Total Points:
364
Win %: 44.444%
Average Points: 40.444


Click Here for Excel Export (Wauneta-Palisade)
Wauneta-Palisade (10-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/29/17@ Dundy County-StrattonC25-42W3-2 50 
08/31/17PaxtonD11-134W2-0 43Triangular (host: Wauneta-Palisade)
08/31/17StapletonD21-64W2-0 41Triangular (host: Wauneta-Palisade)
09/07/17Atwood-Rawlins County, KSD18-32W2-0 49Triangular (host: St. Francis, KS)
09/07/17St. Francis, KSD10-04W2-1 43Triangular (host: St. Francis, KS)
09/09-09/09(To Be Determined)-- - -Hitchcock County Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Trenton/Culbertson
     09/09     AxtellD28-32L0-2 36Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
     09/09     Hitchcock CountyD16-52L0-2 38Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
     09/09     ArapahoeD12-104W2-1 43Hitchcock County InviteTrenton/Culbertson
09/12/17SouthwestC21-114W3-1 44 
09/14/17StapletonD21-64W3-0 41 
09/19-09/19(To Be Determined)-- - -Paxton Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Paxton
     09/19     Potter-DixD26-42W2-1 47Paxton TournamentPaxton
     09/19     PaxtonD11-134W2-0 43Paxton TournamentPaxton
09/21/17@ Maywood-Hayes CenterD210-21 - - 
09/23-09/23(To Be Determined)-- - -Brady Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Brady
09/28/17WallaceD24-53 - - 
10/03/17Perkins CountyC25-93 - - 
10/06/17@ Eustis-FarnamD21-104 - - 
10/10/17@ Medicine ValleyD11-64 - - 
10/16-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -RPAC tourney (2/3-Day Tournament)Various Sites/Championship @ McCook
10/19/17@ Hitchcock CountyD16-52 - - 
10/24/17@ WallaceD24-53 - - 

Total Points:
518
Win %: 83.333%
Average Points: 43.167


Click Here for Excel Export (Wausa)
Wausa (3-6)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Elkhorn ValleyD16-52L0-2 38Triangular (host: Wausa)
08/31/17WinsideD26-42L0-2 36Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/05/17Hartington-NewcastleC29-21L0-3 42 
09/07/17BloomfieldD20-84W2-1 41Triangular (host: Allen)
09/07/17AllenD25-83L1-2 33Triangular (host: Allen)
09/11/17BloomfieldD20-84W3-1 41 
09/12/17@ PlainviewD11-84W3-1 43 
09/14/17@ RandolphD18-32L0-3 38 
09/19/17WinsideD26-42L0-3 36 
09/21/17@ CreightonC26-52 - - 
09/26/17WakefieldC24-103 - -Triangular (host: Hartington-Newcastle)
09/26/17Hartington-NewcastleC29-21 - -Triangular (host: Hartington-Newcastle)
09/28/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84 - -Triangular (host: Wausa)
09/28/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62 - -Triangular (host: Wausa)
10/05/17CWCD28-42 - -Double Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
10/05/17Clearwater-OrchardD17-62 - -Double Triangular (host: Clearwater-Orchard)
10/10/17OsmondD15-42 - - 
10/12/17@ WynotD23-22 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington-Newcastle Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hartington
10/16-10/17(To Be Determined)-- - -Knox County Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)Crofton
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA

Total Points:
348
Win %: 33.333%
Average Points: 38.667


Click Here for Excel Export (Wilcox-Hildreth)
Wilcox-Hildreth (1-10)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Sumner-Eddyville-MillerD24-83L0-2 33Triangular (host: Elwood)
08/31/17ElwoodD27-52L0-2 36Triangular (host: Elwood)
09/01/17@ RiversideD27-21L0-3 39 
09/05/17Almena - Northern Valley, KSD20-04L0-2 30Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/05/17AlmaD14-93L0-2 35Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/12/17AxtellD28-32L0-2 36Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/12/17SheltonD14-83L0-2 35Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/14/17OvertonD110-01L0-2 41Triangular (host: Overton)
09/14/17Elm CreekD13-93L0-2 35Triangular (host: Overton)
09/19/17PleasantonD18-42L0-2 38Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/19/17Eustis-FarnamD21-104W2-1 41Triangular (host: Eustis-Farnam)
09/21/17Southern ValleyC210-31 - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/21/17AxtellD28-32 - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/28/17LoomisD21-104 - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
09/28/17AmherstC25-52 - -Triangular (host: Wilcox-Hildreth)
10/03/17BertrandD110-21 - - 
10/05/17Ansley-LitchfieldD19-42 - - 
10/17/17@ Silver LakeD21-104 - - 
10/21-10/21(To Be Determined)-- - -Southern Valley Tournament (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Southern Valley HS
10/24-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Franklin Invitational Tournament (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Franklin
10/27/17@ Red CloudD211-01 - - 

Total Points:
399
Win %: 9.091%
Average Points: 36.273


Click Here for Excel Export (Winside)
Winside (6-4)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31/17Elkhorn ValleyD16-52L0-2 38Triangular (host: Wausa)
08/31/17WausaD23-63W2-0 44Triangular (host: Wausa)
     09/02(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington-Newcastle Round Robin (4-Team Round Robin)Hartington
     09/02     Hartington-NewcastleC29-21L0-2 42Hartington-Newcastle Round RobinHartington
     09/02     RandolphD18-32L0-2 38Hartington-Newcastle Round RobinHartington
     09/02     Howells-DodgeC29-31L0-2 42Hartington-Newcastle Round RobinHartington
09/09/17@ PlainviewD11-84W3-0 43 
09/12/17HomerC23-124W2-0 44Triangular (host: Osmond)
09/12/17OsmondD15-42W2-0 49Triangular (host: Osmond)
09/14/17@ BloomfieldD20-84W3-0 41 
09/19/17@ WausaD23-63W3-0 44 
09/21/17SanteeD22-104 - -Triangular (host: Santee)
09/21/17WalthillD15-22 - -Triangular (host: Santee)
09/26/17@ Scribner-SnyderD24-42 - - 
10/03/17Niobrara/VerdigreC22-84 - - 
10/05/17WynotD23-22 - - 
10/07/17BloomfieldD20-84 - -Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/07/17RandolphD18-32 - -Triangular (host: Bloomfield)
10/12/17@ AllenD25-83 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington-Newcastle Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hartington
10/17/17Emerson-HubbardD21-84 - -Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
10/17/17Hartington-NewcastleC29-21 - -Triangular (host: Emerson-Hubbard)
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA
10/27/17Humphrey/Lindsay Holy FamilyD110-42 - - 

Total Points:
425
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 42.500


Click Here for Excel Export (Wynot)
Wynot (3-2)
DateOpponentClassW-LDivW/LScorePointsTournament NameTournament Location

08/31-08/31(To Be Determined)-- - -Wynot Invite (4-Team 1-Day Tournament)Wynot
     08/31     BloomfieldD20-84W2-0 41Wynot InviteWynot
     08/31     CroftonC23-73L1-2 36Wynot InviteWynot
09/05/17@ AllenD25-83W3-1 44 
09/07/17@ Viborg/Hurley, SDC20-04W3-0 44 
09/12/17Hartington-NewcastleC29-21L2-3 42 
09/21/17Boyd CountyD15-93 - - 
     09/26(To Be Determined)-- - -Ponca Inv (4-Team Round Robin)Ponca
09/28/17HomerC23-124 - - 
10/02/17@ RandolphD18-32 - - 
10/03/17Emerson-HubbardD21-84 - -Triangular (host: Wynot)
10/03/17WalthillD15-22 - -Triangular (host: Wynot)
10/05/17@ WinsideD26-42 - - 
10/07-10/07(To Be Determined)-- - -Wisner-Pilger Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Wsiner
10/10/17@ BloomfieldD20-84 - - 
10/12/17WausaD23-63 - - 
10/14-10/14(To Be Determined)-- - -Hartington-Newcastle Invite (1-Day Tournament, >4 Teams)Hartington
10/17/17@ OsmondD15-42 - - 
10/21-10/24(To Be Determined)-- - -Lewis and Clark Conference Tournament (2/3-Day Tournament)TBA

Total Points:
207
Win %: 60.000%
Average Points: 41.400