← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Nov 29-Dec 2  Dec 5-9  Dec 11-16  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 15-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 29-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 12-17  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Jan 29-Feb 3

This report was generated: Mon, October 9, 2017 7:12:07 am CDT


Monday (01/29/2018)


Tuesday (01/30/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Chadron VS Alliance
@ Broken Bow: Lexington VS Broken Bow
@ Cedar Bluffs: Elba VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Crete: Nebraska City VS Crete
@ Hay Springs: Hyannis VS Hay Springs
@ Hershey: Southwest VS Hershey
@ Hitchcock County: Atwood-Rawlins County, KS VS Hitchcock County
@ Leyton: Sedgwick County, CO VS Leyton
@ Medicine Valley: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Medicine Valley
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Nebraska Lutheran: Cross County VS Nebraska Lutheran
@ Omaha Concordia: Archbishop Bergan VS Omaha Concordia
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Plattsmouth VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Raymond Central: Lincoln Lutheran VS Raymond Central
@ St. Edward: Riverside VS St. Edward
@ Sutherland: Stapleton VS Sutherland

Thursday (02/01/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Archbishop Bergan: Boys Town VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Central Valley: St. Edward VS Central Valley
@ Lincoln Southwest: Bellevue West VS Lincoln Southwest
@ McPherson County: Hyannis VS McPherson County
@ Twin Loup: Anselmo-Merna VS Twin Loup
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Medicine Valley VS Wauneta-Palisade

Friday (02/02/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arlington: Wahoo VS Arlington
@ Burwell: Spalding Academy VS Burwell
@ Crawford: Cody-Kilgore VS Crawford
@ Gering: Sidney VS Gering
@ Lexington: Grand Island Central Catholic VS Lexington
@ Leyton: Creek Valley VS Leyton
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Hitchcock County VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Nebraska Christian: Riverside VS Nebraska Christian
@ Norris: Nebraska City VS Norris
@ North Platte: Hastings VS North Platte
@ Papillion-LaVista: Lincoln North Star VS Papillion-LaVista
@ Paxton: Stapleton VS Paxton
@ Ralston: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Ralston
@ Sandhills/Thedford: Ansley-Litchfield VS Sandhills/Thedford
@ South Loup: Mullen VS South Loup
@ South Platte: Banner County VS South Platte
@ St. Edward: Cedar Bluffs VS St. Edward
@ St. Thomas More, SD: Chadron VS St. Thomas More, SD
@ Sutherland: Wauneta-Palisade VS Sutherland
@ Twin Loup: Elba VS Twin Loup

Saturday (02/03/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Central Valley VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Arthur County: South Platte VS Arthur County
@ Bellevue East: Lincoln North Star VS Bellevue East
@ Chadron: Valentine VS Chadron
@ Grand Island Central Catholic: Wahoo VS Grand Island Central Catholic
@ Hershey: Dundy County-Stratton VS Hershey
@ High Plains Community: Cross County VS High Plains Community
@ Hitchcock County: Arapahoe VS Hitchcock County
@ Lincoln East: North Platte VS Lincoln East
@ McPherson County: South Loup VS McPherson County
@ Nebraska Christian: Burwell VS Nebraska Christian
@ Ogallala: Broken Bow VS Ogallala
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: South Sioux City VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Platteview: Raymond Central VS Platteview
@ Sidney: Scottsbluff VS Sidney


Return to Boys Basketball Page