← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Nov 29-Dec 2  Dec 5-9  Dec 11-16  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 15-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 29-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 12-17  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Nov 29-Dec 2

This report was generated: Mon, October 9, 2017 7:12:07 am CDT


Wednesday (11/29/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Exeter-Milligan: Deshler VS Exeter-Milligan

Thursday (11/30/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Anselmo-Merna: Arcadia-Loup City VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Elba VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Axtell: Pleasanton VS Axtell
@ BRLD: Omaha Nation VS BRLD
@ Cambridge: Hitchcock County VS Cambridge
@ Cedar Bluffs: East Butler VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Cedar Rapids - Xavier, IA: Madison VS Cedar Rapids - Xavier, IA
@ Cross County: McCool Junction VS Cross County
@ David City: Centennial VS David City
@ Freeman: Palmyra VS Freeman
@ Fullerton: Burwell VS Fullerton
@ Gothenburg: Lexington VS Gothenburg
@ Gretna: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Gretna
@ Johnson-Brock: Sidney, IA VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lewiston: Friend VS Lewiston
@ Loomis: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Loomis
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Neligh-Oakdale: Ewing VS Neligh-Oakdale
@ Oakland-Craig: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Oakland-Craig
@ Overton: Arapahoe VS Overton
@ Perkins County: Hershey VS Perkins County
@ Riverside: Madison VS Riverside
@ Sandy Creek: Wood River VS Sandy Creek
@ Sioux County: Crawford VS Sioux County
@ South Platte: Arthur County VS South Platte
@ Stapleton: Mullen VS Stapleton
@ Stuart: Niobrara/Verdigre VS Stuart
@ Sutherland: Broken Bow VS Sutherland
@ Twin River: North Bend Central VS Twin River
@ Valentine: O'Neill VS Valentine
@ Wahoo: Bennington VS Wahoo
@ Wakefield: Pender VS Wakefield
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Wallace VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Wilber-Clatonia: Tri County VS Wilber-Clatonia

Friday (12/01/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Bennington: Nebraska City VS Bennington
@ Bertrand: Axtell VS Bertrand
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Hartington Cedar Catholic VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Brady: Ansley-Litchfield VS Brady
@ Broken Bow: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Broken Bow
@ Burwell: North Central VS Burwell
@ Centura: Sandy Creek VS Centura
@ Creek Valley: Hyannis VS Creek Valley
@ Creighton: West Holt VS Creighton
@ Cross County: Shelby-Rising City VS Cross County
@ Ewing: Spalding Academy VS Ewing
@ Gibbon: Central City VS Gibbon
@ Heartland: Wilber-Clatonia VS Heartland
@ Hershey: Gothenburg VS Hershey
@ Kearney Catholic: North Platte VS Kearney Catholic
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Crofton VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
@ Lexington: Ogallala VS Lexington
@ Loomis: Overton VS Loomis
@ McPherson County: Wauneta-Palisade VS McPherson County
@ Mead: Johnson County Central VS Mead
@ Medicine Valley: Paxton VS Medicine Valley
@ Minatare: South Platte VS Minatare
@ Mullen: Anselmo-Merna VS Mullen
@ Omaha Christian Academy: Archbishop Bergan VS Omaha Christian Academy
@ Palmyra: Southern VS Palmyra
@ Pleasanton: Arcadia-Loup City VS Pleasanton
@ Randolph: Osmond VS Randolph
@ Raymond Central: Aquinas Catholic VS Raymond Central
@ Silver Lake: Deshler VS Silver Lake
@ St. Edward: Nebraska Christian VS St. Edward
@ Stapleton: Maxwell VS Stapleton
@ Twin Loup: South Loup VS Twin Loup
@ Wakefield: Allen VS Wakefield
@ Wallace: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Wallace
@ Wausa: Plainview VS Wausa

Saturday (12/02/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Allen: Cedar Bluffs VS Allen
@ Amherst: South Loup VS Amherst
@ Atwood-Rawlins County, KS: Hitchcock County VS Atwood-Rawlins County, KS
@ Auburn: Malcolm VS Auburn
@ Boyd County: Wausa VS Boyd County
@ Central City: Ord VS Central City
@ Central Valley: Stuart VS Central Valley
@ Columbus Lakeview: Boone Central/Newman Grove VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Douglas County West: Archbishop Bergan VS Douglas County West
@ Holdrege: Kearney Catholic VS Holdrege
@ Homer: BRLD VS Homer
@ Hyannis: Hemingford VS Hyannis
@ Lewiston: Wetmore, KS VS Lewiston
@ Madison: Clarkson/Leigh VS Madison
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Southwest VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Milford: Raymond Central VS Milford
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: West Point-Beemer VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Paxton: Eustis-Farnam VS Paxton
@ Pierce: Riverside VS Pierce
@ Red Cloud: Arapahoe VS Red Cloud
@ Sandy Creek: David City VS Sandy Creek
@ Seward: Wahoo VS Seward
@ Tri County: Lawrence-Nelson VS Tri County
@ Twin River: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Twin River
@ Wood River: Centura VS Wood River


Return to Boys Basketball Page