← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Nov 29-Dec 2  Dec 5-9  Dec 11-16  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 15-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 29-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 12-17  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Dec 11-16

This report was generated: Mon, October 9, 2017 7:12:07 am CDT


Monday (12/11/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Cedar Bluffs: Omaha Nation VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Chadron: Hot Springs, SD VS Chadron

Tuesday (12/12/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Columbus Lakeview: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Elba: Central Valley VS Elba
@ Fullerton: Riverside VS Fullerton
@ Hyannis: Gordon-Rushville VS Hyannis
@ Johnson County Central: Palmyra VS Johnson County Central
@ Johnson-Brock: Diller-Odell VS Johnson-Brock
@ Kearney Catholic: Ravenna VS Kearney Catholic
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Ponca VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
@ Lewiston: Falls City Sacred Heart VS Lewiston
@ Leyton: Potter-Dix VS Leyton
@ Madison: Oakland-Craig VS Madison
@ Minatare: Crawford VS Minatare
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Norris VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Niobrara/Verdigre: Ewing VS Niobrara/Verdigre
@ O'Neill: Pierce VS O'Neill
@ Overton: Anselmo-Merna VS Overton
@ Perkins County: Paxton VS Perkins County
@ Plainview: Madison VS Plainview
@ Randolph: Wakefield VS Randolph
@ St. Edward: Winside VS St. Edward
@ Stapleton: Sandhills/Thedford VS Stapleton
@ Stuart: Clearwater-Orchard VS Stuart
@ Syracuse: Nebraska City VS Syracuse
@ Twin Loup: Ansley-Litchfield VS Twin Loup
@ Twin River: Boone Central/Newman Grove VS Twin River
@ Wausa: Gayville-Volin, SD VS Wausa
@ West Holt: CWC VS West Holt

Thursday (12/14/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arcadia-Loup City: Amherst VS Arcadia-Loup City
@ Archbishop Bergan: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Brady: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Brady
@ Crawford: Hyannis VS Crawford
@ Hampton: Cross County VS Hampton
@ Omaha Christian Academy: Cedar Bluffs VS Omaha Christian Academy
@ Palmyra: Weeping Water VS Palmyra
@ Randolph: Bloomfield VS Randolph
@ Riverside: CWC VS Riverside
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Arapahoe VS Wilcox-Hildreth

Friday (12/15/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arapahoe: Southwest VS Arapahoe
@ Arcadia-Loup City: St. Paul VS Arcadia-Loup City
@ Arlington: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Arlington
@ Axtell: Amherst VS Axtell
@ BRLD: Howells-Dodge VS BRLD
@ Broken Bow: Ainsworth VS Broken Bow
@ Burwell: St. Edward VS Burwell
@ Cambridge: Loomis VS Cambridge
@ Cedar Bluffs: Whiting, IA VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Cross County: BDS VS Cross County
@ David City: Schuyler VS David City
@ Deshler: Franklin VS Deshler
@ Douglas County West: Raymond Central VS Douglas County West
@ Elkhorn Valley: Stuart VS Elkhorn Valley
@ Eustis-Farnam: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Eustis-Farnam
@ Ewing: Boyd County VS Ewing
@ Fort Calhoun: Wahoo VS Fort Calhoun
@ Freeman: Auburn VS Freeman
@ Heartland: Thayer Central VS Heartland
@ Hershey: Kimball VS Hershey
@ Kearney Catholic: Beatrice VS Kearney Catholic
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Plainview VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
@ Lewiston: Diller-Odell VS Lewiston
@ Lexington: Northwest VS Lexington
@ Leyton: Banner County VS Leyton
@ Lincoln North Star: Lincoln Pius X VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Southeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Lourdes Central Catholic: Archbishop Bergan VS Lourdes Central Catholic
@ Maxwell: Paxton VS Maxwell
@ McCook: North Platte VS McCook
@ Mead: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Mead
@ Nebraska City: Elkhorn VS Nebraska City
@ Norfolk Catholic: Boone Central/Newman Grove VS Norfolk Catholic
@ Pleasanton: Overton VS Pleasanton
@ Sandy Creek: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Sandy Creek
@ Scottsbluff: Chadron VS Scottsbluff
@ Sidney: Fort Morgan, CO VS Sidney
@ South Loup: Medicine Valley VS South Loup
@ Stanton: Wakefield VS Stanton
@ Tekamah-Herman: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Tekamah-Herman
@ Tri County: Johnson-Brock VS Tri County
@ Twin Loup: Stapleton VS Twin Loup
@ Twin River: Fullerton VS Twin River
@ Wauneta-Palisade: South Platte VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Wood River: Blue Hill VS Wood River
@ Wynot: Wausa VS Wynot
@ Yutan: Conestoga VS Yutan

Saturday (12/16/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Battle Creek: West Holt VS Battle Creek
@ Beatrice: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Beatrice
@ Burke/South Central, SD: Stuart VS Burke/South Central, SD
@ Central City: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Central City
@ Chadron: Gering VS Chadron
@ Columbus Lakeview: David City VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Franklin: Heartland VS Franklin
@ Gibbon: Wood River VS Gibbon
@ Hay Springs: McPherson County VS Hay Springs
@ Hyannis: Wauneta-Palisade VS Hyannis
@ Johnson-Brock: Lourdes Central Catholic VS Johnson-Brock
@ Leyton: Hemingford VS Leyton
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln North Star VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Loomis: Brady VS Loomis
@ Malcolm: Raymond Central VS Malcolm
@ Mead: East Butler VS Mead
@ Medicine Valley: Hitchcock County VS Medicine Valley
@ Nebraska City: Waverly VS Nebraska City
@ North Platte: Norfolk VS North Platte
@ Ogallala: Hershey VS Ogallala
@ Ord: Centura VS Ord
@ Sidney: Alliance VS Sidney
@ South Platte: Paxton VS South Platte
@ St. Paul: Broken Bow VS St. Paul
@ Superior: Tri County VS Superior
@ Wayne: O'Neill VS Wayne
@ Wilber-Clatonia: Sandy Creek VS Wilber-Clatonia
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Pleasanton VS Wilcox-Hildreth


Return to Boys Basketball Page