← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Nov 29-Dec 2  Dec 5-9  Dec 11-16  Dec 18-22  Dec 28-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 15-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 29-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 12-17  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Feb 12-17

This report was generated: Wed, November 22, 2017 8:15:19 pm CST


Monday (02/12/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ College View Academy: East Butler VS College View Academy
@ Conestoga: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Conestoga
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Bennington VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Bennington VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Weeping Water: Cornerstone Christian VS Weeping Water

Tuesday (02/13/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Bellevue East: Papillion-LaVista VS Bellevue East
@ Bishop Neumann: Ashland-Greenwood VS Bishop Neumann
@ Boys Town: Plattsmouth VS Boys Town
@ Omaha Burke: Millard South VS Omaha Burke
@ Omaha Gross Catholic: Nebraska City VS Omaha Gross Catholic
@ Omaha Skutt Catholic: Gretna VS Omaha Skutt Catholic

Thursday (02/15/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Bayard: Hyannis VS Bayard
@ Bennington: Ralston VS Bennington
@ Boys Town: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Boys Town
@ Cedar Bluffs: Winside VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Columbus Scotus: Aquinas Catholic VS Columbus Scotus
@ Cozad: McCook VS Cozad
@ Lincoln North Star: Millard West VS Lincoln North Star
@ Millard North: Fremont VS Millard North
@ Omaha Westside: Omaha North VS Omaha Westside
@ South Sioux City: Sergeant Bluff-Luton, IA VS South Sioux City
@ Waverly: Beatrice VS Waverly

Friday (02/16/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Kearney Catholic VS Adams Central
@ Allen: Omaha Nation VS Allen
@ Alliance: Sidney VS Alliance
@ Alma: Arapahoe VS Alma
@ Amherst: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Amherst
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Pleasanton VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Auburn: Johnson County Central VS Auburn
@ BDS: Meridian VS BDS
@ Battle Creek: O'Neill VS Battle Creek
@ Bellevue East: CB Abraham Lincoln, IA VS Bellevue East
@ Bishop Neumann: Lincoln Christian VS Bishop Neumann
@ Bloomfield: Wausa VS Bloomfield
@ Blue Hill: Heartland Lutheran VS Blue Hill
@ Boyd County: Clearwater-Orchard VS Boyd County
@ Brady: Sandhills/Thedford VS Brady
@ Burwell: CWC VS Burwell
@ Cambridge: Bertrand VS Cambridge
@ Cody-Kilgore: Ainsworth VS Cody-Kilgore
@ Columbus Lakeview: Central City VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Creek Valley: Wallace VS Creek Valley
@ Creighton Preparatory School: Papillion-LaVista VS Creighton Preparatory School
@ Creighton: Ponca VS Creighton
@ Crofton: Boone Central/Newman Grove VS Crofton
@ Cross County: Friend VS Cross County
@ David City: Clarkson/Leigh VS David City
@ Deshler: Lawrence-Nelson VS Deshler
@ Diller-Odell: Parkview Christian VS Diller-Odell
@ Doniphan-Trumbull: Arcadia-Loup City VS Doniphan-Trumbull
@ Douglas County West: Tekamah-Herman VS Douglas County West
@ East Butler: Shelby-Rising City VS East Butler
@ Elkhorn Valley: Osmond VS Elkhorn Valley
@ Elkhorn: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Elkhorn
@ Elm Creek: Elwood VS Elm Creek
@ Eustis-Farnam: Medicine Valley VS Eustis-Farnam
@ Exeter-Milligan: Dorchester VS Exeter-Milligan
@ Falls City: Fairbury VS Falls City
@ Garden County: Leyton VS Garden County
@ Gering: Scottsbluff VS Gering
@ Gothenburg: Ogallala VS Gothenburg
@ Guardian Angels Central Catholic: Winnebago VS Guardian Angels Central Catholic
@ Hartington Cedar Catholic: Norfolk Catholic VS Hartington Cedar Catholic
@ Hastings St. Cecilia: Centura VS Hastings St. Cecilia
@ Heartland: Sandy Creek VS Heartland
@ Hemingford: Crawford VS Hemingford
@ Holdrege: Aurora VS Holdrege
@ Kimball: Mitchell VS Kimball
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Wynot VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
@ Lewiston: Tri County VS Lewiston
@ Lincoln Lutheran: Boys Town VS Lincoln Lutheran
@ Lincoln North Star: Fremont VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln Pius X: Grand Island VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Lincoln Southeast: Omaha South VS Lincoln Southeast
@ Louisville: Elmwood-Murdock VS Louisville
@ Lutheran High Northeast: Howells-Dodge VS Lutheran High Northeast
@ Madison: Wisner-Pilger VS Madison
@ Malcolm: Ashland-Greenwood VS Malcolm
@ Maxwell: Loomis VS Maxwell
@ McCool Junction: Giltner VS McCool Junction
@ McPherson County: Anselmo-Merna VS McPherson County
@ Mead: Johnson-Brock VS Mead
@ Millard South: Bellevue West VS Millard South
@ Millard West: Kearney VS Millard West
@ Minatare: Potter-Dix VS Minatare
@ Minden: Broken Bow VS Minden
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Arlington VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Nebraska Lutheran: Walthill VS Nebraska Lutheran
@ Neligh-Oakdale: Niobrara/Verdigre VS Neligh-Oakdale
@ Norfolk: Lincoln Northeast VS Norfolk
@ Norris: Gretna VS Norris
@ North Bend Central: Fort Calhoun VS North Bend Central
@ North Platte St. Patrick's: Paxton VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ Omaha Bryan: Omaha Burke VS Omaha Bryan
@ Omaha Central: Lincoln Southwest VS Omaha Central
@ Omaha North: Lincoln East VS Omaha North
@ Omaha Northwest: Papillion-LaVista South VS Omaha Northwest
@ Omaha Westside: Lincoln High VS Omaha Westside
@ Osceola: High Plains Community VS Osceola
@ Overton: Gibbon VS Overton
@ Palmer: Fullerton VS Palmer
@ Palmyra: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Palmyra
@ Pawnee City: Southern VS Pawnee City
@ Pender: BRLD VS Pender
@ Perkins County: Bridgeport VS Perkins County
@ Plainview: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family VS Plainview
@ Platteview: Columbus VS Platteview
@ Plattsmouth: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Plattsmouth
@ Randolph: Hartington-Newcastle VS Randolph
@ Ravenna: Ord VS Ravenna
@ Raymond Central: Schuyler VS Raymond Central
@ Red Cloud: Franklin VS Red Cloud
@ Riverside: Central Valley VS Riverside
@ Silver Lake: Shelton VS Silver Lake
@ Sioux County: Edgemont, SD VS Sioux County
@ South Platte: Hitchcock County VS South Platte
@ Southern Valley: Axtell VS Southern Valley
@ Southwest: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Southwest
@ Spalding Academy: St. Edward VS Spalding Academy
@ St. Mary's: Elgin Public/Pope John VS St. Mary's
@ St. Paul: Grand Island Central Catholic VS St. Paul
@ Stanton: Emerson-Hubbard VS Stanton
@ Stapleton: Arthur County VS Stapleton
@ Sterling: Freeman VS Sterling
@ Stuart: North Central VS Stuart
@ Sumner-Eddyville-Miller: South Loup VS Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
@ Superior: Sutton VS Superior
@ Sutherland: Chase County VS Sutherland
@ Syracuse: Milford VS Syracuse
@ Thayer Central: Fillmore Central VS Thayer Central
@ Twin Loup: Mullen VS Twin Loup
@ Twin River: Humphrey St. Francis VS Twin River
@ Valentine: Gordon-Rushville VS Valentine
@ Wakefield: Homer VS Wakefield
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Dundy County-Stratton VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Wayne: Pierce VS Wayne
@ Weeping Water: Conestoga VS Weeping Water
@ West Holt: Ewing VS West Holt
@ West Point-Beemer: Archbishop Bergan VS West Point-Beemer
@ Wilber-Clatonia: Centennial VS Wilber-Clatonia
@ Wood River: Kenesaw VS Wood River
@ Yutan: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Yutan

Saturday (02/17/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Lincoln East: Norfolk VS Lincoln East
@ Lincoln Northeast: Omaha Bryan VS Lincoln Northeast
@ Lincoln Southwest: North Platte VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Lourdes Central Catholic: Falls City Sacred Heart VS Lourdes Central Catholic
@ Mitchell: Hemingford VS Mitchell
@ Omaha Benson: Omaha North VS Omaha Benson
@ Omaha South: Elkhorn South VS Omaha South
@ Papillion-LaVista South: Creighton Preparatory School VS Papillion-LaVista South
@ South Loup: Hershey VS South Loup
@ Wahoo: Elmwood-Murdock VS Wahoo
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Harvard VS Wilcox-Hildreth


Return to Boys Basketball Page