← Return to Girls Basketball Page  |  View BOYS Basketball Scores →

Nov 1  Nov 30-Dec 2  Dec 4-9  Dec 11-22  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 13-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 22-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 15-17  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for Jan 22-27

This report was generated: Tue, September 12, 2017 4:38:50 pm CDT

Missing Scores:




Monday (01/22/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Homer: Wakefield VS Homer
@ Ralston: Omaha Mercy VS Ralston

Tuesday (01/23/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ BRLD: Winnebago VS BRLD
@ Bloomfield: Wausa VS Bloomfield
@ Burwell: Palmer VS Burwell
@ David City: Yutan VS David City
@ Elba: Santee VS Elba
@ Fairbury: Sandy Creek VS Fairbury
@ Humphrey St. Francis: St. Edward VS Humphrey St. Francis
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Howells-Dodge VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Louisville: Auburn VS Louisville
@ Madison: North Bend Central VS Madison
@ Neligh-Oakdale: West Holt VS Neligh-Oakdale
@ O'Neill: Norfolk Catholic VS O'Neill
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Omaha Duchesne Academy VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Ord: Wood River VS Ord
@ Pawnee City: Lewiston VS Pawnee City
@ Pleasanton: Heartland Lutheran VS Pleasanton
@ Shelton: Overton VS Shelton
@ Stanton: Twin River VS Stanton
@ Superior: Deshler VS Superior
@ Tekamah-Herman: Omaha Mercy VS Tekamah-Herman
@ Thayer Central: Tri County VS Thayer Central

Thursday (01/25/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Auburn: Southern VS Auburn
@ Clearwater-Orchard: Wausa VS Clearwater-Orchard
@ David City: Central City VS David City
@ Deshler: Kenesaw VS Deshler
@ Elkhorn Valley: St. Edward VS Elkhorn Valley
@ Falls City Sacred Heart: Johnson-Brock VS Falls City Sacred Heart
@ Harvard: Elba VS Harvard
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Wakefield VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
@ Norfolk Catholic: Boone Central/Newman Grove VS Norfolk Catholic
@ Sandy Creek: Sutton VS Sandy Creek
@ South Platte: Garden County VS South Platte
@ St. Mary's: Stuart VS St. Mary's
@ Tri County: Lourdes Central Catholic VS Tri County
@ West Holt: O'Neill VS West Holt
@ Wood River: Nebraska Christian VS Wood River

Friday (01/26/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Bayard: South Platte VS Bayard
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Battle Creek VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Burwell: Arcadia-Loup City VS Burwell
@ Elm Creek: Overton VS Elm Creek
@ Johnson-Brock: Pawnee City VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lewiston: Sterling VS Lewiston
@ Lincoln North Star: Millard South VS Lincoln North Star
@ Louisville: Mead VS Louisville
@ Minatare: Leyton VS Minatare
@ North Platte: Lincoln Southeast VS North Platte
@ Omaha Bryan: Lincoln Southwest VS Omaha Bryan
@ Omaha Duchesne Academy: Omaha Mercy VS Omaha Duchesne Academy
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Sidney: Chadron VS Sidney

Saturday (01/27/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Brush, CO: Sidney VS Brush, CO
@ Chadron: Douglas, SD VS Chadron
@ Chase County: Hershey VS Chase County
@ David City: Thayer Central VS David City
@ Lewiston: Tri County VS Lewiston
@ Lincoln Southwest: Omaha Westside VS Lincoln Southwest
@ North Platte: Lexington VS North Platte
@ Omaha Marian: Lincoln North Star VS Omaha Marian


Return to Girls Basketball Page