← Return to Girls Basketball Page  |  View BOYS Basketball Scores →

Nov 30-Dec 2  Dec 4-9  Dec 12-22  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 13-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 22-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 16-17  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for Dec 4-9

This report was generated: Thu, July 27, 2017 11:36:17 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (12/04/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Boys Town: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Boys Town

Tuesday (12/05/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Amherst: Broken Bow VS Amherst
@ Anselmo-Merna: McPherson County VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Central City: Centura VS Central City
@ Emerson-Hubbard: BRLD VS Emerson-Hubbard
@ Hartington-Newcastle: Wakefield VS Hartington-Newcastle
@ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer: Lewiston VS Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
@ Lexington: Minden VS Lexington
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Wayne VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Mead: Cornerstone Christian VS Mead
@ Overton: Gibbon VS Overton
@ Palmer: Elba VS Palmer
@ South Loup: Hershey VS South Loup
@ Stuart: Spalding Academy VS Stuart
@ Tri County: Pawnee City VS Tri County
@ Twin River: Lutheran High Northeast VS Twin River

Thursday (12/07/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Central City VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Cedar Bluffs: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Centennial: Sandy Creek VS Centennial
@ Holdrege: Lexington VS Holdrege
@ Lewiston: College View Academy VS Lewiston
@ Peetz, CO: Leyton VS Peetz, CO
@ Stapleton: Anselmo-Merna VS Stapleton

Friday (12/08/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ainsworth: West Holt VS Ainsworth
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Fullerton VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Archbishop Bergan: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Axtell: Overton VS Axtell
@ BRLD: Clarkson/Leigh VS BRLD
@ Burwell: Ravenna VS Burwell
@ Cozad: Hershey VS Cozad
@ Lincoln Northeast: North Platte VS Lincoln Northeast
@ Meridian: Cross County VS Meridian
@ Minden: Broken Bow VS Minden
@ O'Neill: Hartington Cedar Catholic VS O'Neill
@ Palmyra: Mead VS Palmyra
@ Papillion-LaVista South: Lincoln Southwest VS Papillion-LaVista South
@ Sidney: Chase County VS Sidney
@ South Loup: Cambridge VS South Loup
@ South Platte: Leyton VS South Platte
@ Tri County: Southern VS Tri County
@ Twin Loup: Stuart VS Twin Loup
@ Wakefield: Wausa VS Wakefield

Saturday (12/09/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Elm Creek VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Aquinas Catholic: Archbishop Bergan VS Aquinas Catholic
@ Aurora: Central City VS Aurora
@ Centennial: Tri County VS Centennial
@ Cross County: Malcolm VS Cross County
@ Fillmore Central: David City VS Fillmore Central
@ Friend: Sandy Creek VS Friend
@ Lexington: York VS Lexington
@ Lincoln Southwest: Millard West VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Madison: O'Neill VS Madison
@ Mead: Cedar Bluffs VS Mead
@ North Platte St. Patrick's: Hershey VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ North Platte: Bellevue East VS North Platte
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Fort Calhoun VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ South Loup: Pleasanton VS South Loup
@ Southern Valley: Overton VS Southern Valley
@ Stuart: Cody-Kilgore VS Stuart
@ Tekamah-Herman: Twin River VS Tekamah-Herman
@ West Holt: Burwell VS West Holt


Return to Girls Basketball Page