← Return to Girls Basketball Page  |  View BOYS Basketball Scores →

Nov 30-Dec 2  Dec 4-9  Dec 12-22  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 13-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 22-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 16-17  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for Dec 12-22

This report was generated: Thu, July 27, 2017 11:36:17 pm CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Tuesday (12/12/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Archbishop Bergan: Guardian Angels Central Catholic VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Columbus Lakeview: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Columbus Lakeview
@ David City: Clarkson/Leigh VS David City
@ Elba: Central Valley VS Elba
@ Lewiston: Falls City Sacred Heart VS Lewiston
@ Leyton: Potter-Dix VS Leyton
@ O'Neill: Pierce VS O'Neill
@ Overton: Anselmo-Merna VS Overton
@ Randolph: Wakefield VS Randolph
@ Stuart: Clearwater-Orchard VS Stuart
@ Sumner-Eddyville-Miller: South Loup VS Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
@ Twin Loup: Ansley-Litchfield VS Twin Loup
@ Twin River: Boone Central/Newman Grove VS Twin River
@ West Holt: CWC VS West Holt

Thursday (12/14/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Archbishop Bergan: Boys Town VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Brady: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Brady
@ Hampton: Cross County VS Hampton
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Arapahoe VS Wilcox-Hildreth

Friday (12/15/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arapahoe: Southwest VS Arapahoe
@ BRLD: Howells-Dodge VS BRLD
@ Battle Creek: O'Neill VS Battle Creek
@ Broken Bow: Ainsworth VS Broken Bow
@ Burwell: St. Edward VS Burwell
@ Cross County: BDS VS Cross County
@ David City: Schuyler VS David City
@ Elkhorn Valley: Stuart VS Elkhorn Valley
@ Eustis-Farnam: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Eustis-Farnam
@ Hershey: Kimball VS Hershey
@ Lewiston: Diller-Odell VS Lewiston
@ Lexington: Northwest VS Lexington
@ Leyton: Banner County VS Leyton
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Southeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Lourdes Central Catholic: Archbishop Bergan VS Lourdes Central Catholic
@ McCook: North Platte VS McCook
@ Mead: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Mead
@ Pleasanton: Overton VS Pleasanton
@ Sandy Creek: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Sandy Creek
@ Sidney: Fort Morgan, CO VS Sidney
@ South Loup: Medicine Valley VS South Loup
@ Stanton: Wakefield VS Stanton
@ Tekamah-Herman: Logan View-Scribner-Snyder VS Tekamah-Herman
@ Tri County: Johnson-Brock VS Tri County
@ Twin River: Fullerton VS Twin River
@ Wauneta-Palisade: South Platte VS Wauneta-Palisade

Saturday (12/16/2017)


Scheduled Games:
@ Battle Creek: West Holt VS Battle Creek
@ Beatrice: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Beatrice
@ Burke/South Central, SD: Stuart VS Burke/South Central, SD
@ Central City: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Central City
@ Columbus Lakeview: David City VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Hyannis: Wauneta-Palisade VS Hyannis
@ Leyton: Hemingford VS Leyton
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln North Star VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Mead: East Butler VS Mead
@ North Platte: Norfolk VS North Platte
@ Ogallala: Hershey VS Ogallala
@ Sidney: Alliance VS Sidney
@ St. Paul: Broken Bow VS St. Paul
@ Superior: Tri County VS Superior
@ Wayne: O'Neill VS Wayne
@ Wilber-Clatonia: Sandy Creek VS Wilber-Clatonia


Return to Girls Basketball Page