This page last updated - 5/24/97 6:17:11 PM
Updated reports will be made as corrections/changes are made.
3200 METER RELAY
3200 METER RUN
800 METER RUN
400 METER RELAY
100 METER HIGH HURDLES PRELIMINARY
100 METER HIGH HURDLES
100 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
100 METER DASH
400 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
400 METER DASH
1600 METER RUN
300 METER LOW HURDLES PRELIMINARY
300 METER LOW HURDLES
200 METER DASH PRELIMINARY
200 METER DASH
1600 METER RELAY
1st, 18' 7-1/4", Angie Prebyl, Beatrice,12
2nd, 17' 3-1/4", Shondra Wayne, Omaha Roncalli,11
3rd, 17' 2-3/4", Tamara Kurtenbach, Boys Town,11
4th, 17' 1-1/2", Lisa Baker, Adams Central,11
5th, 17' 1-1/4", Ali Jay, Mitchell,11
6th, 17' 1-1/4", Camille Hinze, Albion,11
16' 11-1/4", Jeanette Eddie, Ogallala,11
16' 9-3/4", Monica Caspar, Grand Island NW,12
16' 9-1/2", Lynsi Hansmeyer, Crete,9
16' 9-1/4", Mandy Schilling, Lexington,12
16' 7", Rachel Duffy, Nebraska City,12
16' 6", April Daly, Aurora,11
16' 3-3/4", Melissa Meisinger, Plattsmouth,10
16' 3-3/4", Megan Ganser, Ainsworth,12
15' 9", Jessica Fread, Ord,10
15' 7-1/2", Erin Bull, Elkhorn,10
15' 4-3/4", Jill Hullman, Falls City,11
15' 3-3/4", Mandi Bymer, Kimball,10
1st, 43' 11", Pam Krejci, Crete,11
2nd, 41' 10-3/4", Lori Uher, Fairbury,12
3rd, 41' 9-1/4", Emily Duran, Nebraska City,9
4th, 40' 4", Julia Soukup, Grand Island NW,12
5th, 40' 1-3/4", Mandi Muller, Schuyler,11
6th, 38' 1-1/4", Ali Helgoth, Omaha Skutt Catholic,11
37' 9-3/4", Stephanie Biehl, Lexington,12
36' 10-3/4", Manni Frerichs, Elkhorn,12
36' 9-3/4", Andrea Torczon, Columbus Scotus,11
36' 6-1/4", Lizabeth Kirchhoff, Syracuse,9
36' 1-3/4", Alison Urbanski, Grand Island CC,11
35' 8-3/4", Leann Wine, Imperial,12
35' 7-1/2", Melany Greenwall, Columbus Lakeview,10
35' 4-3/4", Dani Schneider, Waverly,10
34' 6-3/4", Kari Fringer, Beatrice,10
34' 5-1/2", Julie Shimerdla, Omaha Skutt Catholic,11
34' 1-1/2", Alicia Nesbitt, Imperial,12
32' 8-3/4", Crystal Ravenscroft, Valentine,12
1st, 38' 7-1/4", Angie Prebyl, Beatrice,12
2nd, 35' 6", Monica Caspar, Grand Island NW,12
3rd, 35' 0", Toria Thompson, Holdrege,12
4th, 34' 7-3/4", Melissa Meisinger, Plattsmouth,10
5th, 34' 6-1/2", Vicki Janovec, Central City,11
6th, 34' 4-1/2", Lynn Jirovsky, Seward,11
34' 4-1/4", Bethanie Clark, Chadron,12
33' 10-3/4", Rachel Duffy, Nebraska City,12
33' 9-1/4", Lisa Wellman, McCook,11
33' 8-1/2", Season Towell, Ogallala,11
33' 6-3/4", Amy Mitchell, Morrill,12
33' 0-1/4", Heather Siefken, Columbus Lakeview,11
32' 6-1/4", Missy Todd, Waverly,12
32' 5-1/4", Shondra Wayne, Omaha Roncalli,11
32' 1-3/4", Erin Bull, Elkhorn,10
32' 1-1/4", Autumn Hanson, O'Neill,9
31' 9-1/2", Wende Hancock, Elkhorn,10
31' 2-3/4", Crystal Hines, O'Neill,11
1st, 5' 5", Tif Ferguson, Holdrege,10
2nd, 5' 4", Jackie Jakubowski, Schuyler,12
Tie 3rd, 5' 2", Wende Hancock, Elkhorn,10
Tie 3rd, 5' 2", Kari Dalton, Waverly,11
5th, 5' 2", Bethanie Clark, Chadron,12
Tie 6th, 5' 2", Julie Trouba, Columbus Scotus,12
Tie 6th, 5' 2", Amber Squires, Aurora,11
5' 2", Rose Stewart, McCook,9
5' 2", Andrea Horne, Grand Island NW,12
5' 0", Suzanne Larsen, Wahoo,12
5' 0", Brooke Hameloth, Grand Island NW,10
5' 0", Amanda Buchholz, Ogallala,10
5' 0", Anne Glock, Platteview,12
5' 0", Jessica Hoffbauer, Platteview,10
5' 0", Melissa Joel, Beatrice,10
5' 0", Amy Asmus, Pierce,11
4' 10", Melissa Novak, Omaha Skutt Catholic,12
4' 8", Jennifer Burke, Imperial,11
4' 8", Rayne Robertson, York,11
1st, 153' 8", Lori Uher, Fairbury,12
2nd, 137' 7", Pam Krejci, Crete,11
3rd, 133' 6", Ali Helgoth, Omaha Skutt Catholic,11
4th, 131' 5", Julie Westing, Nebraska City,12
5th, 129' 1", Terra Fleenor, Morrill,12
6th, 127' 9", Emily Duran, Nebraska City,9
126' 2", Leann Wine, Imperial,12
124' 7", Juli Simmonds, Elkhorn,10
121' 5", Jamie Buchli, Fairbury,11
118' 7", Julia Soukup, Grand Island NW,12
115' 8", Manni Frerichs, Elkhorn,12
114' 7", Alicia Nesbitt, Imperial,12
114' 3", Mandi Muller, Schuyler,11
113' 7", Amanda Drake, Nebraska City,12
112' 8", Heidi Geiswein, Lexington,11
111' 9", Jennifer Rutar, Grand Island NW,12
111' 6", Melany Greenwall, Columbus Lakeview,10
100' 0", Tierney Berger, Pierce,10
1st, 9:39.83, Pierce
Tanya Wragge, 11, Tracy Weinrich, 11, Jada Bilau, 9, Stacie Koehler, 9
2nd, 9:45.12, Beatrice
Melissa Joel, 10, Kristy Lytle, 12, Brandi Bartels, 9, Sara Haddix, 10
3rd, 9:46.90, Elkhorn
Suzanne Schmidt, 11, Jamie Rave, 10, Kari Bull, 10, Alica Schmidt, 9
4th, 9:51.67, Aurora
Jessica Cepek, 12, Kathryn Handrup, 10, Keri Miller, 10, Stacie Handrup, 10
5th, 9:58.43, Columbus Scotus
Lisa Hegemann, 11, Julie Trouba, 12, Shanna Melliger, 9, Renee Boman, 11
6th, 10:05.63, Grand Island CC
Emily Pfeifer, 11, Tessa Knight, 9, Sara Flannigan, 9, Abbi Robison, 11
10:07.16, York
10:11.28, Auburn
10:12.09, Schuyler
10:13.61, Chadron
10:19.53, Logan View
10:20.51, Columbus Lakeview
10:30.46, Holdrege
10:34.33, Imperial
10:40.47, Syracuse
11:01.14, Kimball
1st, 11:26.71, Sara Kinney, Wayne,11
2nd, 11:34.82, Mary Livengood, Omaha Roncalli,12
3rd, 11:38.11, Amy Twarling, Holdrege,11
4th, 11:41.98, Suzanne Schmidt, Elkhorn,11
5th, 11:46.94, Jaimie Kruger, Pierce,12
6th, 11:57.04, Kelly Throener, Minden,9
12:02.37, Dana Fandry, Grand Island NW,9
12:02.48, Allison Cheetsos, Gothenburg,12
12:03.19, Melissa Joel, Beatrice,10
12:05.86, Sarah Handrup, Aurora,12
12:09.68, Meg Riddell, Omaha Roncalli,12
12:10.16, Monica Barger, Imperial,10
Section Results
Section #1
2:23.06, Stacie Handrup, Aurora,10
2:24.55, Jamie Rave, Elkhorn,10
2:25.73, Kelli Heine, Platteview,11
2:26.18, Michelle Eledge, Gretna,10
2:27.88, Kristy Lytle, Beatrice,12
2:28.66, Sara Haddix, Beatrice,10
2:30.32, Tracy Klausen, Centura,9
2:30.82, Jessica Cepek, Aurora,12
2:31.00, Mandi Roberts, Ogallala,12
2:34.27, Dawn Tonjes, Logan View,12
2:34.74, Dobey Kottich, Falls City,12
Section #2
2:15.52, Alice Schmidt, Elkhorn,9
2:19.95, Laura Gass, Valentine,9
2:20.38, Amanda Doolittle, Norris,11
2:20.57, Liz Biehl, Adams Central,12
2:21.17, Laurel Mackey, Broken Bow,12
2:21.31, Renee Boman, Columbus Scotus,11
2:21.85, Lisa Hegemann, Columbus Scotus,11
2:25.06, Stacie Koehler, Pierce,9
2:26.65, Jada Bilau, Pierce,9
2:27.03, Mary Livengood, Omaha Roncalli,12
2:31.23, Beth Kitt, Imperial,11
2:31.74, Jamie Hayden, Kimball,11
Final Results
1st, 2:15.52, Alice Schmidt, Elkhorn,9
2nd, 2:19.95, Laura Gass, Valentine,9
3rd, 2:20.38, Amanda Doolittle, Norris,11
4th, 2:20.57, Liz Biehl, Adams Central,12
5th, 2:21.17, Laurel Mackey, Broken Bow,12
6th, 2:21.31, Renee Boman, Columbus Scotus,11
2:21.85, Lisa Hegemann, Columbus Scotus,11
2:23.06, Stacie Handrup, Aurora,10
2:24.55, Jamie Rave, Elkhorn,10
2:25.06, Stacie Koehler, Pierce,9
2:25.73, Kelli Heine, Platteview,11
2:26.18, Michelle Eledge, Gretna,10
2:26.65, Jada Bilau, Pierce,9
2:27.03, Mary Livengood, Omaha Roncalli,12
2:27.88, Kristy Lytle, Beatrice,12
2:28.66, Sara Haddix, Beatrice,10
2:30.32, Tracy Klausen, Centura,9
2:30.82, Jessica Cepek, Aurora,12
2:31.00, Mandi Roberts, Ogallala,12
2:31.23, Beth Kitt, Imperial,11
2:31.74, Jamie Hayden, Kimball,11
2:34.27, Dawn Tonjes, Logan View,12
2:34.74, Dobey Kottich, Falls City,12
Section Results
Section #1
49.73, Boys Town
51.23, Seward
51.91, Omaha Skutt Catholic
52.27, Valentine
52.29, Kimball
52.57, Fairbury
52.69, Gering
52.73, Auburn
Section #2
50.18, Pierce
50.94, Mitchell
50.97, McCook
51.05, Platteview
51.47, Central City
51.70, O'Neill
53.15, Grand Island NW
Final Results
1st, 49.73, Boys Town
Simone Karohl, 10, Tamara Kurtenbach, 11, Ritha Moro, 12, Cairia Snoddy, 9
2nd, 50.18, Pierce
Kari Retzlaff, 10, Amber Miller, 9, Jessie Weber, 12, Lacey Bachman, 12
3rd, 50.94, Mitchell
Lindsey Maulsby, 10, Ali Jay, 11, Sara Weimer, 9, Katy Jay, 10
4th, 50.97, McCook
Lisa Wellman, 11, Roberta Hoyt, 10, Kristie Phinney, 12, Jaymee Young, 10
5th, 51.05, Platteview
Sarah Lienemann, 12, Darcey Johnson, 12, Wendy Biernbaum, 10, Nicole DeLuna, 12
6th, 51.23, Seward
Kira Pozehl, 9, Lisa Folkerts, 11, Lynn Jirovsky, 11, Kara Wolter, 11
51.47, Central City
51.70, O'Neill
51.91, Omaha Skutt Catholic
52.27, Valentine
52.29, Kimball
52.57, Fairbury
52.69, Gering
52.73, Auburn
53.15, Grand Island NW
Heat 1
1st, 14.96,
Tamara Kurtenbach, Boys Town, 11
2nd, 15.79,
Vicki Janovec, Central City, 11
3rd, 16.15,
Nancy Buroughs, Gretna, 11
4th, 16.18,
Amanda Wood, Pierce, 12
5th, 16.32,
Holly Schroeder, Aurora, 12
6th, 16.76,
Lezlie Thomas, Ashland-Greenwood, 11
17.07,
Monica Trupp, Gering, 11
DQ ,
Jeni Baker, Adams Central, 11
Heat 2
1st, 15.38,
Camille Hinze, Albion, 11
2nd, 15.75,
Jasmine Powell, McCook, 12
3rd, 15.96,
Jaima Herian, Pierce, 10
4th, 16.67,
Terra Fleenor, Morrill, 12
5th, 16.81,
Tif Ferguson, Holdrege, 10
6th, 17.06,
Stacy Hoegh, Aurora, 10
17.36,
Mandy Neneman, Omaha Gross, 9
17.63,
Maquel Macrander, Plattsmouth, 10
Heat 3
1st, 15.33,
Jenny Dieckhoff, Beatrice, 10
2nd, 15.66,
Ali Jay, Mitchell, 11
3rd, 15.67,
Ritha Moro, Boys Town, 12
4th, 16.16,
Amanda Korte, Columbus Lakeview, 10
5th, 16.17,
Kristi Demmel, Elkhorn, 12
6th, 16.90,
Abby Bullock, Ogallala, 12
17.21,
Libbi Bodeman, McCook, 12
18.21,
Elizabeth Reich, Auburn, 11
1st, 14.94, Tamara Kurtenbach, Boys Town,11
2nd, 15.35, Camille Hinze, Albion,11
3rd, 15.53, Jaima Herian, Pierce,10
4th, 15.61, Jenny Dieckhoff, Beatrice,10
5th, 15.61, Ali Jay, Mitchell,11
6th, 15.97, Jasmine Powell, McCook,12
16.74, Vicki Janovec, Central City,11
17.31, Ritha Moro, Boys Town,12
Heat 1
1st, 12.08,
Cairia Snoddy, Boys Town, 9
2nd, 12.56,
Cherette Mastny, David City, 9
3rd, 12.72,
Sara Weimer, Mitchell, 9
4th, 12.75,
Sabrina Jensen, Broken Bow, 10
5th, 12.86,
Carly Lambert, Omaha Skutt Catholic, 11
6th, 12.93,
Kari Retzlaff, Pierce, 10
13.11,
Nicole DeLuna, Platteview, 12
13.91,
Lisa Wissink, Norris, 12
Heat 2
1st, 12.26,
Camille Hinze, Albion, 11
2nd, 12.31,
Megan Jones, Lexington, 12
3rd, 12.43,
Tamara Kurtenbach, Boys Town, 11
4th, 12.85,
Shelley Glause, Central City, 10
5th, 12.96,
Megan Ganser, Ainsworth, 12
6th, 13.19,
Nicki Schmitt, Sidney, 11
13.31,
Susan Wall, Ashland-Greenwood, 12
DQ ,
Laci Mumford, Imperial, 11
Heat 3
1st, 12.50,
Rita Kitchens, O'Neill, 10
2nd, 12.55,
Katy Jay, Mitchell, 10
3rd, 12.59,
Angie Prebyl, Beatrice, 12
4th, 12.64,
Kelly Rhone, Cozad, 9
5th, 12.81,
Tara Swanson, Aurora, 11
6th, 12.95,
Roberta Hoyt, McCook, 10
13.01,
Sara Menghini, Omaha Skutt Catholic, 9
DNF ,
Natalie Lofquest, Plattsmouth, 10
1st, 12.24, Cairia Snoddy, Boys Town,9
2nd, 12.50, Katy Jay, Mitchell,10
3rd, 12.57, Camille Hinze, Albion,11
4th, 12.57, Megan Jones, Lexington,12
5th, 12.60, Tamara Kurtenbach, Boys Town,11
6th, 12.63, Rita Kitchens, O'Neill,10
12.69, Angie Prebyl, Beatrice,12
12.71, Cherette Mastny, David City,9
Heat 1
1st, 57.90,
Laura Gass, Valentine, 9
2nd, 59.31,
Simone Karohl, Boys Town, 10
3rd, 59.65,
Jessie Weber, Pierce, 12
4th, 1:00.37,
Tanya Mulder, Grand Island NW, 11
5th, 1:00.89,
Amy Fries, Centura, 10
6th, 1:02.17,
Jackie Hingst, Logan View, 9
1:02.44,
Katie Lange, Ogallala, 10
1:02.57,
Traci Thierolf, Elkhorn, 11
Heat 2
1st, 59.71,
Katy Jay, Mitchell, 10
2nd, 1:00.47,
Darcey Johnson, Platteview, 12
3rd, 1:00.69,
Laurel Mackey, Broken Bow, 12
4th, 1:00.81,
Lynsi Hansmeyer, Crete, 9
5th, 1:02.25,
Tracie McCord, Elkhorn, 11
6th, 1:02.33,
Kara Wegele, Fairbury, 12
1:02.74,
Sara Peterson, Columbus Scotus, 9
1:02.98,
Mariah Clark, Chadron, 10
Heat 3
1st, 59.06,
Lacey Bachman, Pierce, 12
2nd, 59.49,
Lauren Jauncey, Aurora, 10
3rd, 59.85,
Amanda Doolittle, Norris, 11
4th, 1:00.13,
Lynn Jirovsky, Seward, 11
5th, 1:01.25,
Julie Skluzacek, Platteview, 11
6th, 1:01.80,
Jackie Kohler, Schuyler, 9
1:06.08,
Micaela Kubik, Auburn, 9
DQ ,
Rachel Neujahr, Gothenburg, 10
1st, 58.54, Laura Gass, Valentine,9
2nd, 59.25, Lauren Jauncey, Aurora,10
3rd, 59.48, Lacey Bachman, Pierce,12
4th, 59.64, Simone Karohl, Boys Town,10
5th, 59.77, Jessie Weber, Pierce,12
6th, 1:00.52, Darcey Johnson, Platteview,12
1:01.60, Amanda Doolittle, Norris,11
1:01.99, Katy Jay, Mitchell,10
1st, 5:12.09, Kathryn Handrup, Aurora,10
2nd, 5:16.64, Mary Livengood, Omaha Roncalli,12
3rd, 5:17.37, Alice Schmidt, Elkhorn,9
4th, 5:18.24, Liz Biehl, Adams Central,12
5th, 5:19.32, Amy Twarling, Holdrege,11
6th, 5:20.41, Sara Kinney, Wayne,11
5:23.15, Stacie Koehler, Pierce,9
5:23.44, Brianne Showman, York,10
5:23.69, Suzanne Schmidt, Elkhorn,11
5:26.84, Natalie Flynn, Blair,11
5:26.89, Stacie Handrup, Aurora,10
5:32.82, Katy Hawley, Auburn,12
Heat 1
1st, 44.99,
Cairia Snoddy, Boys Town, 9
2nd, 46.92,
Nicole Ripa, Crete, 10
3rd, 47.03,
Lisa Wellman, McCook, 11
4th, 49.35,
Abby Bullock, Ogallala, 12
5th, 49.83,
Mandy Neneman, Omaha Gross, 9
6th, 49.89,
Tracy Weinrich, Pierce, 11
50.27,
Maquel Macrander, Plattsmouth, 10
50.38,
Lezlie Thomas, Ashland-Greenwood, 11
Heat 2
1st, 46.89,
Kelli Brummer, Blair, 11
2nd, 47.47,
Kristi Demmel, Elkhorn, 12
3rd, 47.53,
Rachel Neujahr, Gothenburg, 10
4th, 48.00,
Jasmine Powell, McCook, 12
5th, 48.84,
Elizabeth Reich, Auburn, 11
6th, 49.90,
Jennifer Burke, Imperial, 11
50.35,
Amanda Wood, Pierce, 12
50.97,
Sarah Cafferty, Gretna, 9
Heat 3
1st, 46.84,
Kara Wegele, Fairbury, 12
2nd, 46.85,
Jenny Dieckhoff, Beatrice, 10
3rd, 46.96,
Melanie Kershaw, Grand Island NW, 11
4th, 48.22,
Amber Nielsen, Central City, 10
5th, 48.72,
Ali Jay, Mitchell, 11
6th, 50.53,
Elly Prahl, Pierce, 10
51.15,
Leslie Rasmussen, Albion, 10
DQ ,
Monica Trupp, Gering, 11
1st, 44.77, Cairia Snoddy, Boys Town,9
2nd, 45.98, Kara Wegele, Fairbury,12
3rd, 46.56, Kelli Brummer, Blair,11
4th, 46.83, Nicole Ripa, Crete,10
5th, 47.20, Jenny Dieckhoff, Beatrice,10
6th, 47.60, Melanie Kershaw, Grand Island NW,11
48.29, Lisa Wellman, McCook,11
48.33, Kristi Demmel, Elkhorn,12
Heat 1
1st, 25.09,
Cairia Snoddy, Boys Town, 9
2nd, 26.03,
Cherette Mastny, David City, 9
3rd, 26.58,
Rita Kitchens, O'Neill, 10
4th, 26.93,
Roberta Hoyt, McCook, 10
5th, 26.95,
Tanya Mulder, Grand Island NW, 11
6th, 27.19,
Melissa Weverka, Platteview, 11
27.28,
Sara Menghini, Omaha Skutt Catholic, 9
27.90,
Susan Wall, Ashland-Greenwood, 12
Heat 2
1st, 25.79,
Katy Jay, Mitchell, 10
2nd, 26.42,
Laci Mumford, Imperial, 11
3rd, 26.45,
Angie Prebyl, Beatrice, 12
4th, 26.89,
Shelley Glause, Central City, 10
5th, 27.13,
Kari Retzlaff, Pierce, 10
6th, 27.14,
Tara Swanson, Aurora, 11
27.29,
Saline Itaaehau, Valentine, 11
27.51,
Darcey Johnson, Platteview, 12
Heat 3
1st, 26.18,
Camille Hinze, Albion, 11
2nd, 26.39,
Kelly Rhone, Cozad, 9
3rd, 26.43,
Sara Weimer, Mitchell, 9
4th, 26.44,
Megan Jones, Lexington, 12
5th, 26.67,
Simone Karohl, Boys Town, 10
6th, 27.35,
Carly Lambert, Omaha Skutt Catholic, 11
27.58,
Amber Miller, Pierce, 9
27.72,
Nicole DeLuna, Platteview, 12
1st, 24.99, Cairia Snoddy, Boys Town,9
2nd, 25.57, Katy Jay, Mitchell,10
3rd, 25.97, Cherette Mastny, David City,9
4th, 26.05, Kelly Rhone, Cozad,9
5th, 26.20, Camille Hinze, Albion,11
6th, 26.40, Megan Jones, Lexington,12
26.43, Laci Mumford, Imperial,11
26.78, Sara Weimer, Mitchell,9
Section Results
Section #1
4:04.31, Platteview
4:08.14, Central City
4:08.94, Crete
4:12.16, Chadron
4:12.58, York
4:14.01, Valentine
4:15.48, Blair
4:24.62, Norris
Section #2
4:02.54, Pierce
4:04.45, Aurora
4:06.47, Elkhorn
4:08.98, Columbus Scotus
4:10.72, Seward
4:11.99, Grand Island NW
4:13.07, McCook
4:17.59, Beatrice
Final Results
1st, 4:02.54, Pierce
Kari Retzlaff, 10, Tracy Weinrich, 11, Jessie Weber, 12, Lacey Bachman, 12
2nd, 4:04.31, Platteview
Julie Skluzacek, 11, Kelli Heine, 11, Melissa Weverka, 11, Darcey Johnson, 12
3rd, 4:04.45, Aurora
April Daly, 11, Keri Miller, 10, Kathryn Handrup, 10, Lauren Jauncey, 10
4th, 4:06.47, Elkhorn
Kristi Demmel, 12, Alice Schmidt, 11, Kari Bull, 10, Tracie McCord, 11
5th, 4:08.14, Central City
Amber Nielsen, 10, Lynn Schwarz, 12, Chera Clayton, 9, Shelley Glause, 10
6th, 4:08.94, Crete
Danielle Harrington, 10, Nicole Ripa, 10, Carrie Williams, 9, Lynsi Hansmeyer, 9
4:08.98, Columbus Scotus
4:10.72, Seward
4:11.99, Grand Island NW
4:12.16, Chadron
4:12.58, York
4:13.07, McCook
4:14.01, Valentine
4:15.48, Blair
4:17.59, Beatrice
4:24.62, Norris