This page last updated May 11, 2019 at 2:53pm CDT. This page will be updated as corrections and changes are made.
Girls Pole Vault Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Erin Boggs, 10, Bertrand | 9-00.00 |
3 | Ciara Catlin, 12, Falls City Sacred Heart | 9-00.00 |
Girls Long Jump Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Katherine White, 12, Exeter-Milligan | 16-09.75 |
3 | Abby Quadhamer, 12, Wilcox-Hildreth | 16-05.00 |
3 | Krystal Sudbeck, 9, Wynot | 16-03.50 |
3 | Addison Johnson, 12, Cody-Kilgore | 16-02.50 |
4 | Paige Beller, 9, Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family | 16-00.50 |
Girls High Jump Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Neleigh Poss, 9, Central Valley | 5-00.00 |
3 | Emily Swanson, 11, Diller-Odell | 4-11.00 |
4 | Danielle Wadsworth, 10, Central Valley | 4-11.00 |
3 | JoCee Johnston, 12, Clearwater-Orchard | 4-11.00 |
3 | Karley Heimes, 9, Wynot | 4-11.00 |
Girls Triple Jump Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Cassidy Gallagher, 9, Kenesaw | 34-03.00 |
3 | Abby Everitt, 11, St. Mary's | 34-03.00 |
Girls Shot Put Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Natalie Billington, 10, Wilcox-Hildreth | 36-07.00 |
Girls Discus Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Kenzie Barnes, 12, Cody-Kilgore | 110-01.00 |
Girls 100m Dash Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Reaghan Engel, 11, Stuart | 13.06 |
3 | Skylar Pretzer, 10, Diller-Odell | 13.09 |
3 | Krystal Sudbeck, 9, Wynot | 13.36 |
3 | Neleigh Poss, 9, Central Valley | 13.38 |
4 | Jacee Zoubek, 10, Dorchester | 13.44 |
4 | Teagan Kneifl, 10, Hartington-Newcastle | 13.45 |
Girls 200m Dash Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Makayla Dinkler, 11, Silver Lake | 27.25 |
4 | Erica Bertrand, 11, Axtell | 27.27 |
3 | Jillian Buell, 10, North Central | 27.30 |
3 | Catrina Ruyle, 12, Shelton | 27.75 |
4 | Neleigh Poss, 9, Central Valley | 28.01 |
3 | Jacee Zoubek, 10, Dorchester | 28.02 |
Girls 400m Dash Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Brooke Quadhamer, 10, Wilcox-Hildreth | 1:02.92 |
3 | Elizabeth Bauer, 12, Spalding Academy | 1:02.97 |
4 | Sydney Weiler, 11, Kenesaw | 1:03.16 |
3 | Tara Foltz, 12, Humphrey St. Francis | 1:03.63 |
4 | Maeli Meier, 9, Overton | 1:03.66 |
4 | Addison Villwok, 12, Randolph | 1:03.77 |
Girls 800m Run Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Esther Nelson, 11, Wausa | 2:31.52 |
3 | Joanie Schultz, 11, Lawrence-Nelson | 2:31.64 |
3 | Mollie Rathjen, 12, Osceola | 2:31.78 |
4 | Emersyn Sudbeck, 10, Wynot | 2:33.72 |
4 | Annie McCartney, 11, Lawrence-Nelson | 2:34.37 |
3 | Harley Myers, 10, Ansley-Litchfield | 2:36.79 |
Girls 1600m Run Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Genna Blakely, 10, North Platte St. Patrick's | 5:49.06 |
4 | Kelsey Folchert, 12, North Platte St. Patrick's | 5:51.28 |
3 | Emma Bixler, 11, Neligh-Oakdale | 5:56.60 |
3 | Jalyssa Hastreiter, 9, Humphrey St. Francis | 6:00.77 |
4 | Kira Dickau, 12, Stuart | 6:02.46 |
3 | Leah Schmidt, 12, Deshler | 6:04.10 |
Girls 3200m Run Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Emmalea Olson, 10, Cody-Kilgore | 12:44.42 |
3 | Jaylen Arndt, 12, Hampton | 13:06.47 |
4 | Kira Dickau, 12, Stuart | 13:11.27 |
4 | Anastasia Brugger, 12, McCool Junction | 13:12.19 |
3 | Mary Glaser, 12, Spalding Academy | 13:13.32 |
3 | Kylie Johnston, 10, Osceola | 13:22.65 |
Girls 100m Hurdles Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Luryn Hendrickson, 12, Shelton | 16.49 |
3 | Emma Niemeier, 12, Friend | 16.69 |
3 | Emma Epley, 9, Lawrence-Nelson | 16.74 |
4 | Rylee Legg, 9, Kenesaw | 16.90 |
3 | Kassidy Kisker, 11, Hitchcock County | 17.14 |
4 | Lena Zahourek, 10, Dorchester | 17.14 |
Girls 300m Hurdles Additional Qualifiers:
3 | Emily Swanson, 11, Diller-Odell | 48.75 |
3 | Taylor Stark, 10, Ansley-Litchfield | 48.83 |
3 | Grace Schwarz, 12, Bertrand | 50.10 |
3 | Ashley Nierman, 10, Harvard | 50.52 |
3 | Carney Black, 9, Elkhorn Valley | 51.06 |
4 | Mariah Watson, 12, Arapahoe | 51.14 |
Girls 3200m Relay Additional Qualifiers:
2 | Wynot | 10:15.69 |
2 | Lawrence-Nelson | 10:22.70 |
3 | Giltner | 10:23.69 |
2 | Mullen | 10:25.51 |
2 | Plainview | 10:31.40 |
3 | Randolph | 10:32.92 |
4 | Wausa | 10:38.32 |
Girls 1600m Relay Additional Qualifiers:
2 | Allen | 4:18.82 |
2 | Mullen | 4:21.90 |
2 | Giltner | 4:22.07 |
3 | Kenesaw | 4:23.40 |
2 | East Butler | 4:25.56 |
3 | Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family | 4:26.10 |
3 | Nebraska Lutheran | 4:28.33 |
Girls 400m Relay Additional Qualifiers:
2 | Pleasanton | 52.26 |
2 | North Platte St. Patrick's | 52.72 |
2 | Giltner | 52.96 |
2 | Cody-Kilgore | 53.14 |
3 | Spalding Academy | 53.30 |
3 | Kenesaw | 53.54 |
2 | Wausa | 53.71 |