Bennington (10-11)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
|
03/16/17 | @ Blair | B | 13-8 | 2 | L | 1-2 | 36 | | |
03/18/17 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 10-14 | 3 | W | 7-6 | 44 | Triangular (host: Bennington) | |
03/18/17 | Wayne | B | 6-12 | 3 | W | 7-2 | 44 | Triangular (host: Bennington) | |
03/20/17 | Nebraska City | B | 11-7 | 2 | L | 3-11 | 36 | | |
03/24/17 | @ Omaha Northwest | A | 17-10 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
03/27/17 | Platteview | B | 11-9 | 2 | W | 8-6 | 47 | | |
03/28/17 | @ Fort Calhoun | B | 3-13 | 4 | W | 9-4 | 41 | | |
03/30/17 | Bellevue East | A | 13-12 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
03/31/17 | @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 10-12 | 3 | L | 1-8 | 33 | | |
04/01/17 | Elkhorn | B | 17-10 | 2 | L | 2-6 | 36 | | |
04/03/17 | @ Waverly | B | 11-12 | 3 | W | 20-12 | 44 | | |
04/07/17 | @ Lincoln Pius X | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 0-4 | 39 | | |
04/08/17 | Crete | B | 8-12 | 3 | W | 1-0 | 44 | | |
04/11-04/13 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/11 | Gretna | B | 19-7 | 2 | L | 0-3 | 36 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/17/17 | @ Gretna | B | 19-7 | 2 | L | 0-6 | 36 | | |
04/18/17 | @ Elkhorn South | B | 19-10 | 2 | W | 6-3 | 47 | | |
04/20/17 | @ Ralston | B | 11-9 | 2 | L | 0-6 | 36 | | |
04/24/17 | Bellevue West | A | 17-11 | 2 | L | 2-3 | 38 | | |
04/25/17 | Wahoo/Raymond Central/Lincoln Lutheran | B | 15-7 | 2 | W | 10-0 | 47 | | |
04/27/17 | Norris | B | 21-3 | 1 | L | 0-6 | 39 | | |
04/28/17 | @ Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy | B | 12-7 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
05/01/17 | Plattsmouth | B | 5-12 | 3 | W | 4-3 | 44 | | |
05/02/17 | @ Platte Valley | B | 8-13 | 3 | W | 4-0 | 44 | | |
05/06/17 | Seward | B | 12-8 | 2 | L | 5-10 | 36 | District B-4 Tournament | |
Total Points: 847 Win %: 47.619% Average Points: 40.333 |
Elkhorn (17-10)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
|
03/16/17 | @ Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 16-8 | 2 | L | 0-5 | 36 | | |
03/17/17 | Lincoln Pius X | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 8-11 | 39 | | |
03/18/17 | Blair | B | 13-8 | 2 | W | 13-0 | 47 | | |
03/20/17 | Plattsmouth | B | 5-12 | 3 | W | 13-0 | 44 | | |
03/22/17 | @ Omaha Westside | A | 19-13 | 2 | L | 0-2 | 38 | | |
03/24-03/25 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Pius X Invite | Densmore Park #1 & #2 |
03/24 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 7-0 | 41 | Lincoln Pius X Invite | Densmore Park #1 & #2 |
03/27/17 | Waverly | B | 11-12 | 3 | W | 5-1 | 44 | | |
03/28/17 | @ Lincoln Northeast | A | 15-12 | 2 | L | 0-1 | 38 | | |
03/31/17 | @ Gretna | B | 19-7 | 2 | W | 4-2 | 47 | | |
04/01/17 | @ Bennington | B | 10-11 | 3 | W | 6-2 | 44 | | |
04/03/17 | Norris | B | 21-3 | 1 | L | 1-2 | 39 | | |
04/04/17 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 16-6 | 2 | W | 1-0 | 49 | | |
04/06-04/08 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Millard West Invite | Millard West |
04/06 | Omaha Westside | A | 19-13 | 2 | L | 3-4 | 38 | Millard West Invite | Millard West |
04/07 | Millard West | A | 21-8 | 2 | W | 4-2 | 49 | Millard West Invite | Millard West |
04/08 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 19-9 | 2 | W | 7-4 | 49 | Millard West Invite | Millard West |
04/10/17 | @ Beatrice | B | 9-12 | 3 | L | 1-3 | 33 | | |
04/11-04/13 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/11 | Waverly | B | 11-12 | 3 | W | 6-3 | 44 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/13 | Gretna | B | 19-7 | 2 | L | 1-7 | 36 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/13 | Norris | B | 21-3 | 1 | W | 3-0 | 50 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/17/17 | Bellevue West | A | 17-11 | 2 | W | 11-0 | 49 | | |
04/18/17 | @ Nebraska City | B | 11-7 | 2 | W | 6-2 | 47 | | |
04/19/17 | @ Millard South | A | 25-4 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
04/20/17 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 10-12 | 3 | W | 2-1 | 44 | | |
04/25/17 | @ Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 6-20 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
04/27-04/29 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue Invitational | Bellevue West/Bellevue East |
04/27 | Omaha Bryan | A | 2-23 | 4 | W | 6-0 | 43 | Bellevue Invitational | Bellevue West/Bellevue East |
05/01/17 | @ Lincoln East | A | 10-15 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
05/02/17 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 19-11 | 2 | L | 3-8 | 38 | | |
05/04/17 | Elkhorn South | B | 19-10 | 2 | L | 1-5 | 36 | | |
05/06/17 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 10-14 | 3 | W | 5-0 | 44 | District B-4 Tournament | |
05/08/17 | Seward | B | 12-8 | 2 | W | 6-1 | 47 | District B-4 Tournament | |
Total Points: 1153 Win %: 62.963% Average Points: 42.704 |
Elkhorn South (19-10)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
|
03/17/17 | @ Nebraska City | B | 11-7 | 2 | W | 11-7 | 47 | | |
03/18/17 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 10-12 | 3 | W | 4-1 | 44 | Double Dual (host: Bellevue East) | |
03/18/17 | Bellevue East | A | 13-12 | 2 | W | 10-0 | 49 | Double Dual (host: Bellevue East) | |
03/21/17 | @ Gretna | B | 19-7 | 2 | L | 8-9 | 36 | | |
03/23/17 | @ Ralston | B | 11-9 | 2 | W | 5-2 | 47 | | |
03/24-03/25 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Pius X Invite | Densmore Park #1 & #2 |
03/24 | Lincoln Pius X | B | 19-5 | 1 | L | 3-4 | 39 | Lincoln Pius X Invite | Densmore Park #1 & #2 |
03/24 | Norris | B | 21-3 | 1 | W | 9-5 | 50 | Lincoln Pius X Invite | Densmore Park #1 & #2 |
03/27/17 | @ Archbishop Bergan | A | 10-10 | 2 | W | 9-6 | 49 | | |
03/28/17 | @ Waverly | B | 11-12 | 3 | W | 17-4 | 44 | | |
03/30/17 | @ Papillion-LaVista | A | 18-12 | 2 | W | 11-4 | 49 | | |
03/31/17 | Columbus | A | 5-19 | 4 | W | 14-2 | 43 | | |
04/01/17 | @ Creighton Preparatory School | A | 19-11 | 2 | L | 0-10 | 38 | | |
04/03/17 | Blair | B | 13-8 | 2 | W | 7-4 | 47 | | |
04/04/17 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 14-17 | 3 | W | 3-1 | 46 | | |
04/06/17 | @ Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 11-8 | 41 | | |
04/07/17 | @ Omaha Central | A | 15-14 | 2 | L | 9-10 | 38 | | |
04/11-04/13 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/11 | Nebraska City | B | 11-7 | 2 | W | 4-2 | 47 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/13 | Gretna | B | 19-7 | 2 | L | 4-5 | 36 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/17/17 | Norris | B | 21-3 | 1 | L | 4-7 | 39 | | |
04/18/17 | Bennington | B | 10-11 | 3 | L | 3-6 | 33 | | |
04/20-04/22 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Monarch Invite | Fricke Field/Papillion-La Vista South |
04/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 18-12 | 2 | W | 8-7 | 49 | Monarch Invite | Fricke Field/Papillion-La Vista South |
04/21 | Gretna | B | 19-7 | 2 | L | 5-10 | 36 | Monarch Invite | Fricke Field/Papillion-La Vista South |
04/22 | Millard West | A | 21-8 | 2 | L | 2-6 | 38 | Monarch Invite | Fricke Field/Papillion-La Vista South |
04/24/17 | @ Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 16-8 | 2 | L | 3-9 | 36 | | |
04/25/17 | @ Lincoln North Star | A | 10-17 | 3 | W | 8-7 | 46 | | |
04/27/17 | Norfolk | A | 2-25 | 4 | W | 4-0 | 43 | | |
04/29/17 | Plattsmouth | B | 5-12 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
05/01/17 | Seward | B | 12-8 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
05/04/17 | @ Elkhorn | B | 17-10 | 2 | W | 5-1 | 47 | | |
05/06/17 | Platteview | B | 11-9 | 2 | W | 6-2 | 47 | District B-6 Tournament | |
05/08/17 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 16-8 | 2 | W | 4-2 | 47 | District B-6 Tournament | |
Total Points: 1251 Win %: 65.517% Average Points: 43.138 |
Gretna (19-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
|
03/16/17 | @ Omaha Benson | A | 0-18 | 4 | W | 23-2 | 43 | | |
03/18/17 | @ Waverly | B | 11-12 | 3 | L | 9-10 | 33 | | |
03/20/17 | @ Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 10-12 | 3 | W | 6-5 | 44 | | |
03/21/17 | Elkhorn South | B | 19-10 | 2 | W | 9-8 | 47 | | |
03/23/17 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 12-3 | 41 | | |
03/27/17 | @ Wahoo/Raymond Central/Lincoln Lutheran | B | 15-7 | 2 | W | 7-6 | 47 | | |
03/28/17 | Omaha Central | A | 15-14 | 2 | W | 4-2 | 49 | | |
03/31/17 | Elkhorn | B | 17-10 | 2 | L | 2-4 | 36 | | |
04/03/17 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 14-17 | 3 | L | 5-8 | 35 | | |
04/04/17 | Plattsmouth | B | 5-12 | 3 | W | 13-3 | 44 | | |
04/06/17 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 16-8 | 2 | L | 2-8 | 36 | | |
04/07/17 | @ Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy | B | 12-7 | 2 | W | 8-3 | 47 | | |
04/10/17 | @ Ralston | B | 11-9 | 2 | L | 2-5 | 36 | | |
04/11-04/13 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/11 | Bennington | B | 10-11 | 3 | W | 3-0 | 44 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/13 | Elkhorn | B | 17-10 | 2 | W | 7-1 | 47 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/13 | Elkhorn South | B | 19-10 | 2 | W | 5-4 | 47 | Eastern Midlands Conference | TBA/TBA |
04/17/17 | Bennington | B | 10-11 | 3 | W | 6-0 | 44 | | |
04/18/17 | @ Beatrice | B | 9-12 | 3 | W | 3-2 | 44 | | |
04/20-04/22 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Monarch Invite | Fricke Field/Papillion-La Vista South |
04/20 | Omaha Westside | A | 19-13 | 2 | W | 3-2 | 49 | Monarch Invite | Fricke Field/Papillion-La Vista South |
04/21 | Elkhorn South | B | 19-10 | 2 | W | 10-5 | 47 | Monarch Invite | Fricke Field/Papillion-La Vista South |
04/22 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 16-6 | 2 | L | 3-4 | 38 | Monarch Invite | Fricke Field/Papillion-La Vista South |
04/24/17 | @ Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 10-14 | 3 | W | 15-8 | 44 | | |
04/25/17 | Blair | B | 13-8 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
04/27-04/29 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue Invitational | Bellevue West/Bellevue East |
04/27 | Omaha North | A | 5-20 | 4 | W | 7-1 | 43 | Bellevue Invitational | Bellevue West/Bellevue East |
05/01/17 | @ Norris | B | 21-3 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
05/02/17 | Nebraska City | B | 11-7 | 2 | L | 3-4 | 36 | | |
05/06/17 | GACC-SS-WPB | B | 5-9 | 3 | W | 7-2 | 44 | District B-5 Tournament | |
05/08/17 | Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy | B | 12-7 | 2 | W | 18-8 | 47 | District B-5 Tournament | |
Total Points: 1112 Win %: 73.077% Average Points: 42.769 |
Omaha Roncalli Catholic (10-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
|
03/17/17 | Archbishop Bergan | A | 10-10 | 2 | W | 7-4 | 49 | | |
03/18/17 | Omaha Burke | A | 17-9 | 2 | L | 0-5 | 38 | Double Dual (host: Bellevue East) | |
03/18/17 | Elkhorn South | B | 19-10 | 2 | L | 1-4 | 36 | Double Dual (host: Bellevue East) | |
03/20/17 | Gretna | B | 19-7 | 2 | L | 5-6 | 36 | | |
03/21/17 | @ Nebraska City | B | 11-7 | 2 | W | 9-4 | 47 | | |
03/23/17 | @ Douglas County West | B | 2-13 | 4 | W | 15-0 | 41 | | |
03/24/17 | @ Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 10-14 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
03/31/17 | Bennington | B | 10-11 | 3 | W | 8-1 | 44 | | |
04/01/17 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 6-20 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
04/04/17 | @ Wahoo/Raymond Central/Lincoln Lutheran | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 7-8 | 36 | | |
04/06/17 | Fort Calhoun | B | 3-13 | 4 | W | 13-3 | 41 | | |
04/07/17 | @ Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 16-8 | 2 | L | 1-3 | 36 | | |
04/08/17 | @ Omaha Northwest | A | 17-10 | 2 | L | 3-4 | 38 | | |
04/10/17 | @ Lincoln Southwest | A | 19-9 | 2 | L | 5-10 | 38 | | |
04/11/17 | @ South Sioux City | B | 11-10 | 2 | L | 3-5 | 36 | | |
04/17/17 | Blair | B | 13-8 | 2 | W | 7-0 | 47 | | |
04/18/17 | Ralston | B | 11-9 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
04/20/17 | @ Elkhorn | B | 17-10 | 2 | L | 1-2 | 36 | | |
04/21/17 | @ Bellevue East | A | 13-12 | 2 | L | 1-2 | 38 | | |
04/22/17 | @ Bellevue West | A | 17-11 | 2 | W | 7-1 | 49 | | |
04/24/17 | @ Platte Valley | B | 8-13 | 3 | W | 7-0 | 44 | | |
04/25/17 | Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy | B | 12-7 | 2 | L | 4-5 | 36 | | |
04/27-04/28 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | River Cities Conference | Skutt Catholic/higher seeds |
04/27 | Beatrice | B | 9-12 | 3 | W | 4-1 | 44 | River Cities Conference | Skutt Catholic/higher seeds |
05/01/17 | Beatrice | B | 9-12 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
05/05/17 | Douglas County West | B | 2-13 | 4 | W | 10-0 | 41 | District B-5 Tournament | |
05/06/17 | Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy | B | 12-7 | 2 | L | 2-4 | 36 | District B-5 Tournament | |
Total Points: 887 Win %: 45.455% Average Points: 40.318 |
Platteview (11-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
|
03/16/17 | Douglas County West | B | 2-13 | 4 | W | 5-4 | 41 | | |
03/17/17 | @ Fort Calhoun | B | 3-13 | 4 | W | 12-1 | 41 | | |
03/20/17 | @ Omaha Northwest | A | 17-10 | 2 | L | 1-5 | 38 | | |
03/21/17 | Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy | B | 12-7 | 2 | L | 1-5 | 36 | | |
03/24/17 | @ Nebraska City | B | 11-7 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
03/27/17 | @ Bennington | B | 10-11 | 3 | L | 6-8 | 33 | | |
03/28/17 | Ralston | B | 11-9 | 2 | W | 7-6 | 47 | | |
03/30/17 | @ Seward | B | 12-8 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
04/04/17 | @ Platte Valley | B | 8-13 | 3 | W | 9-5 | 44 | | |
04/06/17 | @ Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy | B | 12-7 | 2 | W | 3-1 | 47 | | |
04/08-04/08 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Columbus Invite | Pawnee Park |
04/08 | Columbus | A | 5-19 | 4 | L | 2-3 | 32 | Columbus Invite | Pawnee Park |
04/08 | South Sioux City | B | 11-10 | 2 | W | 12-9 | 47 | Columbus Invite | Pawnee Park |
04/13-04/17 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska Capitol Conference | Ashland-Greenwood |
04/13 | Douglas County West | B | 2-13 | 4 | W | 12-10 | 41 | Nebraska Capitol Conference | Ashland-Greenwood |
04/17 | Wahoo/Raymond Central/Lincoln Lutheran | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 0-10 | 36 | Nebraska Capitol Conference | Ashland-Greenwood |
04/17 | Arlington | B | 15-5 | 1 | W | 8-3 | 50 | Nebraska Capitol Conference | Ashland-Greenwood |
04/18/17 | Omaha Bryan | A | 2-23 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
04/20/17 | Auburn | B | 3-13 | 4 | W | 3-1 | 41 | | |
04/24/17 | Arlington | B | 15-5 | 1 | L | 2-4 | 39 | | |
04/25/17 | Lincoln High | A | 6-18 | 3 | L | 4-8 | 35 | | |
04/27/17 | @ Crete | B | 8-12 | 3 | L | 3-5 | 33 | | |
04/28/17 | Fort Calhoun | B | 3-13 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
05/01/17 | @ Wahoo/Raymond Central/Lincoln Lutheran | B | 15-7 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
05/02/17 | @ Plattsmouth | B | 5-12 | 3 | W | 5-4 | 44 | | |
05/05/17 | Fort Calhoun | B | 3-13 | 4 | W | 6-5 | 41 | District B-6 Tournament | |
05/06/17 | Elkhorn South | B | 19-10 | 2 | L | 2-6 | 36 | District B-6 Tournament | |
Total Points: 802 Win %: 55.000% Average Points: 40.100 |
South Sioux City (11-10)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
|
03/17/17 | @ Ralston | B | 11-9 | 2 | L | 6-12 | 36 | | |
03/18/17 | Norris | B | 21-3 | 1 | L | 0-10 (6 inn.) | 39 | Triangular (host: Wahoo/Raymond Central/Lincoln Lutheran) | |
03/18/17 | Wahoo/Raymond Central/Lincoln Lutheran | B | 15-7 | 2 | L | 0-5 | 36 | Triangular (host: Wahoo/Raymond Central/Lincoln Lutheran) | |
03/21/17 | @ Norfolk | A | 2-25 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
03/23/17 | @ Millard South | A | 25-4 | 1 | L | 3-14 | 41 | | |
03/25/17 | Archbishop Bergan | A | 10-10 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
03/27/17 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 4-3 | 41 | | |
03/28/17 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 10-14 | 3 | W | 2-1 | 44 | | |
03/30/17 | Beatrice | B | 9-12 | 3 | L | 7-11 | 33 | | |
04/01/17 | GACC-SS-WPB | B | 5-9 | 3 | W | 6-0 | 44 | | |
04/04/17 | Wayne | B | 6-12 | 3 | W | 11-0 | 44 | | |
04/06/17 | Platte Valley | B | 8-13 | 3 | W | 6-1 | 44 | | |
04/08-04/08 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Columbus Invite | Pawnee Park |
04/08 | Seward | B | 12-8 | 2 | L | 1-2 | 36 | Columbus Invite | Pawnee Park |
04/08 | Platteview | B | 11-9 | 2 | L | 9-12 | 36 | Columbus Invite | Pawnee Park |
04/10/17 | @ Douglas County West | B | 2-13 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | | |
04/11/17 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 10-12 | 3 | W | 5-3 | 44 | | |
04/17/17 | @ Concordia/Brownell Talbot/Omaha Christian Academy | B | 12-7 | 2 | L | 3-4 | 36 | | |
04/18/17 | Blair | B | 13-8 | 2 | L | 4-5 | 36 | | |
04/20/17 | Omaha South | A | 7-18 | 3 | W | 7-6 | 46 | | |
04/20/17 | Omaha South | A | 7-18 | 3 | W | 8-0 | 46 | | |
04/22/17 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 16-8 | 2 | W | 4-3 | 47 | | |
04/24/17 | Norfolk | A | 2-25 | 4 | W | 4-1 | 43 | | |
04/27-04/28 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | River Cities Conference | Skutt Catholic/higher seeds |
04/27 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 10-14 | 3 | W | 2-1 | 44 | River Cities Conference | Skutt Catholic/higher seeds |
05/06/17 | Blair | B | 13-8 | 2 | L | 0-1 | 36 | District B-3 Tournament | |
Total Points: 852 Win %: 52.381% Average Points: 40.571 |