Complete Team Report for Class B: (This report was generated on 01/29/24 at 2:45 pm CST) Click Here for Excel Export (Class B)
Click Here for Excel Export (Adams Central)
Adams Central (6-17)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Central City | C | 17-3 | 1 | L | 23-60 | 39 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ravenna Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ravenna | 12/07/23 | Holdrege | B | 3-2 | 2 | L | 24-57 | 36 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/12/23 | @ Fairbury | B | 6-6 | 2 | L | 24-60 | 36 | | | 12/14/23 | @ Lexington | B | 8-5 | 2 | L | 6-75 | 36 | | | 12/16-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Catholic Invite (Dual Tournament) | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | St. Paul | C | 9-3 | 1 | L | 12-72 | 39 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Ravenna | D | 12-1 | 1 | L | 12-67 | 39 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Cross County/Osceola | C | 0-11 | 4 | W | 60-18 | 41 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Red Cloud/Blue Hill | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 20-45 | 36 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/16 | Gibbon | C | 10-9 | 2 | L | 24-60 | 36 | Kearney Catholic Invite | Kearney Catholic | 12/30-12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Ord High School | 12/30 | Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | L | 12-72 | 36 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Hershey | C | 4-9 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Ord | C | 3-6 | 3 | W | 42-36 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Wayne | B | 6-11 | 3 | L | 33-48 | 33 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Conestoga | C | 2-15 | 4 | W | 60-18 | 41 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Tri County | 01/05 | Shelby-Rising City | D | 8-4 | 2 | L | 30-54 | 36 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 40-54 | 36 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | L | 16-62 | 39 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Republic County - Belleville, KS | C | 9-11 | 3 | L | 36-43 | 33 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Albany, MO | D | 7-16 | 3 | W | 60-24 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | L | 9-71 | 39 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Auburn | B | 10-15 | 3 | L | 39-42 | 33 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Falls City | C | 10-4 | 2 | L | 24-57 | 36 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Northwest Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | GINW | 01/16/24 | @ Arcadia/Loup City | D | 1-5 | 4 | W | 60-21 | 41 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Louisville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Louisville | 01/27-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (Dual Tournament) | York HS | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 873 Win %: 26.087% Average Points: 37.957 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Alliance)
Alliance (14-11)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | @ Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 51-20 | 41 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/07/23 | Hot Springs, SD | C | 0-0 | 4 | W | 55-15 | 41 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gordon Rushville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gordon | 12/12/23 | @ Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 45-24 | 41 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte Invite (1-Day Tourney) | North Platte | 12/29 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 24-60 | 41 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 42-36 | 43 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | W | 42-23 | 44 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Cheyenne Central, WY | A | 3-7 | 3 | L | 24-48 | 35 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 01/04/24 | @ Chadron | C | 1-9 | 4 | W | 49-30 | 41 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ogallala Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ogallala | 01/06 | Mitchell | C | 7-8 | 3 | L | 33-39 | 33 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Sutherland | D | 13-0 | 1 | L | 18-57 | 39 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Mullen | D | 3-4 | 3 | L | 36-37 | 33 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Yuma, CO | C | 1-15 | 4 | W | 51-15 | 41 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Limon, CO | D | 7-5 | 2 | W | 42-39 | 47 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/11/24 | Gering | B | 11-1 | 1 | L | 18-58 | 39 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gothenburg Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Gothenburg High School | 01/18/24 | Gordon-Rushville | C | 2-2 | 2 | W | 42-37 | 47 | | | 01/19-01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Dual Invite (Dual Tournament) | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 40-25 | 41 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | L | 30-39 | 30 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Mitchell | C | 7-8 | 3 | W | 42-34 | 44 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Natrona County, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 21-48 | 32 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/23/24 | @ Sidney | B | 4-14 | 4 | W | 54-24 | 41 | | | 01/26-01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | McCook Invite (Dual Tournament) | McCook High School | 01/26 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 40-27 | 41 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | L | 36-37 | 33 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | L | 18-48 | 33 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Wray, CO | C | 11-6 | 2 | L | 20-54 | 36 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Yuma, CO | C | 1-15 | 4 | W | 72-6 | 41 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 02/01/24 | @ Torrington, WY | B | 8-8 | 2 | | - | - | | | 02/03-02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southeast Duals (Dual Tournament) | Yoder | Total Points: 978 Win %: 56.000% Average Points: 39.120 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Ashland-Greenwood)
Ashland-Greenwood (8-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 12-58 | 39 | Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood) | | 11/30/23 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | W | 42-26 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Columbus Lakeview | 12/07/23 | @ Beatrice | B | 7-2 | 1 | L | 18-56 | 39 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/14/23 | Yutan | C | 1-5 | 4 | W | 63-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood) | | 12/14/23 | West Point-Beemer | C | 6-9 | 3 | W | 56-21 | 44 | Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 01/02/24 | @ Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 51-24 | 41 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Jack Murray Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ashland Greenwood | 01/22-01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Syracuse Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Syracuse Middle School | 01/18/24 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/22 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-9 | 4 | W | 60-18 | 41 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Auburn | B | 10-15 | 3 | W | 48-36 | 44 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | W | 60-12 | 47 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Louisville | C | 3-14 | 4 | W | 54-30 | 41 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Syracuse | C | 12-6 | 2 | L | 30-52 | 36 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/25/24 | Nebraska City | B | 4-5 | 3 | L | 36-37 | 33 | | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Trailblazer Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys Town/Ashland-Greenwood Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Boys Town | Total Points: 487 Win %: 66.667% Average Points: 40.583 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Auburn)
Auburn (10-15)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/07/23 | Rockport, MO | D | 0-0 | 4 | W | 48-17 | 41 | Triangular (host: Sabetha, KS) | | 12/07/23 | Sabetha, KS | C | 0-0 | 4 | L | 15-61 | 30 | Triangular (host: Sabetha, KS) | | 12/09-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Sabetha Invitational Dual Wrestling Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Sabetha High School (KS) | 12/09 | Sabetha, KS | C | 0-0 | 4 | L | 9-70 | 30 | Sabetha Invitational Dual Wrestling Tournament | Sabetha High School (KS) | 12/09 | Silver Lake, KS | C | 0-0 | 4 | L | 30-54 | 30 | Sabetha Invitational Dual Wrestling Tournament | Sabetha High School (KS) | 12/09 | Topeka-Washburn Rural, KS | A | 0-0 | 4 | W | 60-24 | 43 | Sabetha Invitational Dual Wrestling Tournament | Sabetha High School (KS) | 12/09 | Seneca-Nemaha Central, KS | C | 0-0 | 4 | W | 48-34 | 41 | Sabetha Invitational Dual Wrestling Tournament | Sabetha High School (KS) | 12/09 | Topeka-Seaman, KS | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 18-64 | 32 | Sabetha Invitational Dual Wrestling Tournament | Sabetha High School (KS) | 12/14/23 | @ Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 30-45 | 36 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Auburn Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Auburn High School | 12/29/23 | Beatrice | B | 7-2 | 1 | L | 18-60 | 39 | Triangular (host: Auburn) | | 12/29/23 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 6-76 | 39 | Triangular (host: Auburn) | | 01/02/24 | Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | W | 48-36 | 41 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 01/02/24 | Falls City | C | 10-4 | 2 | L | 27-54 | 36 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament (2-Day Tourney) | Tri County | 01/05 | Falls City | C | 10-4 | 2 | L | 18-63 | 36 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 30-53 | 36 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | L | 30-54 | 39 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Shelby-Rising City | D | 8-4 | 2 | W | 45-27 | 47 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | L | 33-46 | 39 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 42-39 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Republic County - Belleville, KS | C | 9-11 | 3 | W | 39-36 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Albany, MO | D | 7-16 | 3 | W | 66-12 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/22-01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Syracuse Invitational (Dual Tournament) | Syracuse Middle School | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/22 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-9 | 4 | W | 42-15 | 41 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Syracuse | C | 12-6 | 2 | L | 18-66 | 36 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Ashland-Greenwood | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 36-48 | 36 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 36-45 | 36 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Louisville | C | 3-14 | 4 | W | 45-33 | 41 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | ECNC Invite (Dual Tournament) | Auburn | Total Points: 957 Win %: 40.000% Average Points: 38.280 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Aurora)
Aurora (0-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Riverside Community Schools Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Oakland, Iowa | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 12/19/23 | @ Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | L | 24-54 | 36 | | | 12/21/23 | @ Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | L | 22-54 | 39 | | | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Newman Grove Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Newman Grove | 01/05/24 | Gothenburg | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 36-42 | 36 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bison Activity Dome | 01/11/24 | Ord | C | 3-6 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Aurora) | | 01/11/24 | St. Paul | C | 9-3 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Aurora) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Schuyler High School | 01/18/24 | York | B | 9-1 | 1 | L | 12-49 | 39 | Triangular (host: Aurora) | | 01/18/24 | Milford | C | 11-0 | 1 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Aurora) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/25/24 | Minden | C | 11-2 | 1 | L | 21-53 | 39 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York HS | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 189 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 37.800 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Beatrice)
Beatrice (7-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/07/23 | Ashland-Greenwood | B | 8-4 | 2 | W | 56-18 | 47 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/12/23 | @ Crete | B | 4-4 | 2 | W | 45-22 | 47 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boone Central (1-Day Tourney) | Boone Central | 12/16 | Boone Central | C | 2-10 | 4 | W | 66-15 | 41 | Boone Central | Boone Central | 12/16 | Central City | C | 17-3 | 1 | W | 44-36 | 50 | Boone Central | Boone Central | 12/16 | Minden | C | 11-2 | 1 | W | 37-33 | 50 | Boone Central | Boone Central | 12/16 | Crofton/Bloomfield | C | 10-7 | 2 | W | 48-30 | 47 | Boone Central | Boone Central | 12/21/23 | @ Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 30-40 | 33 | | | 12/29/23 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 18-52 | 39 | Triangular (host: Auburn) | | 12/29/23 | Auburn | B | 10-15 | 3 | W | 60-18 | 44 | Triangular (host: Auburn) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Jaysker Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Marysville, KS | 01/18/24 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Trailblazer Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 01/30/24 | Nebraska City | B | 4-5 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 02/01/24 | Fairbury | B | 6-6 | 2 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fairbury HS | Total Points: 398 Win %: 77.778% Average Points: 44.222 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Bennington)
Bennington (18-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/12/23 | @ Omaha Central | A | 4-3 | 2 | W | 64-14 | 49 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (2-Day Tourney) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | W | 72-12 | 43 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 33-42 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 36-37 | 36 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 36-39 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 22-48 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | L | 29-44 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Eaglecrest, CO | A | 13-14 | 3 | W | 39-34 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/21/23 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 71-9 | 41 | | | 12/22/23 | Pierce | C | 7-8 | 3 | W | 62-12 | 44 | | | 12/29/23 | @ Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 15-52 | 41 | | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/30 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 66-15 | 46 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 71-6 | 46 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | W | 51-18 | 52 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | W | 36-27 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 23-45 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/04/24 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 57-15 | 46 | | | 01/05-01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Duals (Dual Tournament) | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 54-18 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 66-6 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 18-50 | 39 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | W | 41-30 | 47 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 84-0 | 41 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/16/24 | @ Syracuse | C | 12-6 | 2 | W | 67-12 | 47 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/23/24 | Plattsmouth | B | 2-3 | 3 | W | 46-36 | 44 | | | 01/25/24 | @ Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | W | 49-12 | 52 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 1140 Win %: 69.231% Average Points: 43.846 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Blair)
Blair (18-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 70-12 | 43 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 11/30/23 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 33-45 | 38 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 12/01-12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Blair Duals (Dual Tournament) | Blair High School | 12/01 | Schuyler | B | 9-2 | 1 | W | 48-25 | 50 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | W | 78-6 | 41 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | W | 66-15 | 47 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | CB Abraham Lincoln, IA | A | 18-4 | 1 | W | 48-31 | 52 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 67-9 | 46 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/12/23 | Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | W | 47-25 | 50 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (Dual Tournament) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Norfolk | A | 12-5 | 2 | L | 32-37 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 31-39 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 48-27 | 46 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 33-37 | 33 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 21-34 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | W | 37-36 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Garden City, KS | A | 13-8 | 2 | W | 39-34 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-10 | 3 | W | 54-27 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 01/02/24 | Underwood, IA | C | 8-5 | 2 | W | 59-20 | 47 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 01/02/24 | Hinton, IA | C | 17-1 | 1 | W | 46-24 | 50 | Triangular (host: Blair) | | 01/05-01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Duals (Dual Tournament) | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 41-29 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 77-0 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 9-54 | 39 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | W | 59-13 | 47 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 30-41 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Rollin Dyer Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Atlantic High School | 01/11/24 | Missouri Valley, IA | C | 11-4 | 2 | W | 57-24 | 47 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Schuyler High School | 01/18/24 | @ Millard West | A | 10-0 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ed Winger Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Urbandale High School | 01/26/24 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 39-32 | 49 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | Total Points: 1106 Win %: 72.000% Average Points: 44.240 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Boys Town)
Boys Town (1-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | L | 6-66 | 38 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Fort Calhoun | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Glenwood Varsity Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Glenwood High School | 12/19/23 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 5-2 | 2 | L | 12-60 | 38 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 12/19/23 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 3-4 | 3 | L | 29-45 | 33 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Aquinas Catholic Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Aquinas Catholic | 01/09/24 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Boys Town) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Arlington | 01/16/24 | Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | W | 40-27 | 44 | Triangular (host: Boys Town) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Centennial Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 01/25/24 | David City | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 12-71 | 39 | Double Dual (host: Seward) | | 01/25/24 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | L | 24-46 | 30 | Double Dual (host: Seward) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Skutt Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Skutt Catholic High School | 01/30/24 | @ Lincoln Christian | B | 8-4 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys Town/Ashland-Greenwood Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Boys Town | Total Points: 222 Win %: 16.667% Average Points: 37.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Columbus Lakeview)
Columbus Lakeview (12-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Columbus Lakeview | 12/07/23 | Twin River | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 72-9 | 41 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Holdrege High School Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Holdrege High School | 12/12/23 | @ Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 25-47 | 36 | | | 12/14/23 | @ Schuyler | B | 9-2 | 1 | L | 30-42 | 39 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Logan View Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Logan View | 12/21/23 | Aurora | B | 0-5 | 4 | W | 54-22 | 41 | | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Tri County | 01/05 | Auburn | B | 10-15 | 3 | W | 54-30 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | W | 62-18 | 47 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Falls City | C | 10-4 | 2 | W | 56-18 | 47 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Republic County - Belleville, KS | C | 9-11 | 3 | W | 60-18 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/05 | Albany, MO | D | 7-16 | 3 | W | 79-0 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 71-9 | 44 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | W | 45-27 | 50 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/06 | Shelby-Rising City | D | 8-4 | 2 | W | 54-26 | 47 | Tri County 2-Day Dual Tournament | Tri County | 01/11/24 | @ Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Schuyler High School | 01/16/24 | Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | L | 34-39 | 36 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Madison Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Madison | 01/25/24 | Boone Central | C | 2-10 | 4 | W | 56-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Boone Central) | | 01/25/24 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | W | 59-17 | 44 | Triangular (host: Boone Central) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York HS | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clarkson - Leigh Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Leigh | Total Points: 645 Win %: 80.000% Average Points: 43.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Cozad)
Cozad (10-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 48-27 | 41 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/07/23 | McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | W | 47-20 | 44 | | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Colby Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Colby, KS | 12/08 | Hays, KS | B | 14-3 | 1 | W | 39-38 | 50 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/08 | Monarch, CO | A | 4-5 | 3 | W | 62-18 | 46 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/08 | Goodland, KS | B | 1-9 | 4 | W | 67-12 | 41 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/08 | Blue Valley-Overland Park, KS | B | 6-9 | 3 | W | 54-27 | 44 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Lexington | B | 8-5 | 2 | W | 54-26 | 47 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Atchison, KS | B | 13-6 | 2 | W | 47-15 | 47 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Pine Creek, CO | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 19-53 | 41 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Valentine Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Valentine High School | 12/19/23 | @ Holdrege | B | 3-2 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norton Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Norton, KS | 01/11/24 | Lexington | B | 8-5 | 2 | W | 40-27 | 47 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/16/24 | @ Gothenburg | C | 7-6 | 2 | W | 62-18 | 47 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | Total Points: 495 Win %: 90.909% Average Points: 45.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Crete)
Crete (4-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Schuyler | B | 9-2 | 1 | L | 24-41 | 39 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/05/23 | @ Lincoln High | A | 1-3 | 3 | W | 48-27 | 46 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/12/23 | Beatrice | B | 7-2 | 1 | L | 22-45 | 39 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston HS | 12/22/23 | Raymond Central | C | 15-3 | 1 | L | 36-43 | 39 | Triangular (host: Crete) | | 12/22/23 | Malcolm | C | 1-10 | 4 | W | 71-12 | 41 | Triangular (host: Crete) | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelby-Rising City (1-Day Tourney) | Shelby, NE | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Yutan Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Yutan HS | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 01/18/24 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 46-27 | 44 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/25/24 | Wilber-Clatonia | C | 13-2 | 1 | L | 18-56 | 39 | Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia) | | 01/25/24 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | W | 53-28 | 47 | Triangular (host: Wilber-Clatonia) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York HS | Total Points: 334 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 41.750 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Douglas County West)
Douglas County West (5-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 12/01 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | L | 24-54 | 38 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/01 | West Point-Beemer | C | 6-9 | 3 | L | 26-45 | 33 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/01 | Nebraska City | B | 4-5 | 3 | L | 21-60 | 33 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/08-12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Raymond Central High School | 12/08 | Malcolm | C | 1-10 | 4 | W | 35-30 | 41 | Raymond Central Dual Tournament | Raymond Central High School | 12/08 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | L | 32-39 | 33 | Raymond Central Dual Tournament | Raymond Central High School | 12/08 | Crofton/Bloomfield | C | 10-7 | 2 | L | 15-66 | 36 | Raymond Central Dual Tournament | Raymond Central High School | 12/08 | Oakland-Craig | C | 4-9 | 3 | W | 36-33 | 44 | Raymond Central Dual Tournament | Raymond Central High School | 12/08 | Raymond Central | C | 15-3 | 1 | L | 23-54 | 39 | Raymond Central Dual Tournament | Raymond Central High School | 12/11/23 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-9 | 4 | W | 42-33 | 41 | | | 12/14/23 | North Bend Central | C | 2-5 | 3 | W | 44-30 | 44 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 01/04/24 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | L | 30-40 | 36 | | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/16/24 | Arlington | C | 8-5 | 2 | L | 38-40 | 36 | | | 01/18/24 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 39-40 | 36 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska Capitol Conference (1-Day Tourney) | DC West | 01/23/24 | @ Louisville | C | 3-14 | 4 | W | 48-24 | 41 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Boone Central | 02/01/24 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan) | | 02/01/24 | Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan) | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 531 Win %: 35.714% Average Points: 37.929 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn)
Elkhorn (3-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Harlan Community Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Harlan High School | 12/05/23 | Conestoga | C | 2-15 | 4 | W | 51-22 | 41 | | | 12/07/23 | Schuyler | B | 9-2 | 1 | L | 28-43 | 39 | | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/12/23 | @ Arlington | C | 8-5 | 2 | W | 45-30 | 47 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | L | 32-33 | 30 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 6-67 | 33 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 0-77 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 15-54 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | L | 35-46 | 33 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm High School | 01/11/24 | Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 24-42 | 36 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Arlington | 01/18/24 | @ Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 48-33 | 41 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/23/24 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | L | 29-46 | 36 | | | 01/26/24 | @ Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | L | 10-57 | 36 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 02/01/24 | @ Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 444 Win %: 25.000% Average Points: 37.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Elkhorn North)
Elkhorn North (8-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Nebraska City | B | 4-5 | 3 | W | 57-19 | 44 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/07/23 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 3-4 | 3 | W | 59-20 | 44 | Triangular (host: Yutan) | | 12/07/23 | Yutan | C | 1-5 | 4 | W | 58-15 | 41 | Triangular (host: Yutan) | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/14/23 | @ Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | L | 36-37 | 35 | | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/04/24 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 2-4 | 3 | L | 15-62 | 35 | | | 01/05-01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Duals (Dual Tournament) | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 22-52 | 33 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 54-15 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 53-25 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 13-59 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 56-24 | 41 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/11/24 | @ Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 42-24 | 44 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Arlington | 01/18/24 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 48-33 | 46 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 02/01/24 | @ West Point-Beemer | C | 6-9 | 3 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 487 Win %: 66.667% Average Points: 40.583 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Fairbury)
Fairbury (6-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/07/23 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | W | 42-21 | 47 | Triangular (host: Fillmore Central) | | 12/07/23 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | L | 30-46 | 39 | Triangular (host: Fillmore Central) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/12/23 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 60-24 | 44 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Auburn Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Auburn High School | 12/30-12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (Dual Tournament) | Bennington | 12/30 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 12-66 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | W | 39-34 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | W | 36-35 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 18-63 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 27-48 | 38 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bison Activity Dome | 01/16/24 | Johnson County Central | C | 7-4 | 2 | W | 57-21 | 47 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Superior Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Superior | 01/23/24 | @ Central City | C | 17-3 | 1 | L | 14-60 | 39 | | | 01/26/24 | Syracuse | C | 12-6 | 2 | L | 27-49 | 36 | Triangular (host: Fairbury) | | 01/26/24 | Twin River | D | 0-8 | 4 | W | 64-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Fairbury) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southern Nebraska Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | David City | 02/01/24 | @ Beatrice | B | 7-2 | 1 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fairbury HS | Total Points: 501 Win %: 50.000% Average Points: 41.750 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Fort Calhoun)
Fort Calhoun (9-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/07/23 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | L | 33-40 | 36 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/07/23 | Arlington | C | 8-5 | 2 | L | 36-45 | 36 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Fort Calhoun | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Logan View Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Logan View | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/04/24 | Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | W | 52-27 | 41 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 01/04/24 | Louisville | C | 3-14 | 4 | W | 44-15 | 41 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Northwest Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | W | 54-24 | 46 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 42-30 | 43 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Roncalli Catholic | B | 2-6 | 3 | W | 60-24 | 44 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 0-0 | 4 | W | 45-27 | 43 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Yutan Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Yutan HS | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 01/16/24 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | W | 54-24 | 46 | Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun) | | 01/16/24 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 63-12 | 43 | Triangular (host: Fort Calhoun) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska Capitol Conference (1-Day Tourney) | DC West | 01/25/24 | Tekamah-Herman | C | 5-1 | 1 | L | 31-48 | 39 | Triangular (host: Logan View) | | 01/25/24 | Logan View | C | 9-4 | 2 | W | 43-24 | 47 | Triangular (host: Logan View) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln High Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln High | Total Points: 505 Win %: 75.000% Average Points: 42.083 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Gering)
Gering (11-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Chadron | C | 1-9 | 4 | W | 60-16 | 41 | | | 12/01/23 | @ North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 32-46 | 41 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Rapid City Central Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Rapid City Central High School | 12/12/23 | @ Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | W | 39-28 | 49 | | | 12/14/23 | Sidney | B | 4-14 | 4 | W | 60-21 | 41 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 12/29-12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte Invite (Dual Tournament) | North Platte | 12/29 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | W | 40-39 | 52 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | W | 57-23 | 44 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 48-27 | 41 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | W | 45-31 | 49 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 01/04/24 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 51-24 | 41 | | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | High Plains Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Columbus Community College | 01/11/24 | @ Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | W | 58-18 | 47 | | | 01/18/24 | @ Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 46-30 | 41 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/23/24 | Torrington, WY | B | 8-8 | 2 | W | 58-24 | 47 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Westminister Colorado (1-Day Tourney) | Westminister High School | Total Points: 534 Win %: 91.667% Average Points: 44.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Gretna East)
Gretna East (4-21)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | @ Cozad | B | 10-1 | 1 | L | 27-48 | 39 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/07/23 | Bellevue West | A | 6-5 | 2 | L | 27-52 | 38 | Triangular (host: Gretna East) | | 12/07/23 | Omaha Westview | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 66-18 | 46 | Triangular (host: Gretna East) | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/14/23 | @ Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | W | 56-17 | 49 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (Dual Tournament) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 21-50 | 38 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 9-64 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 22-60 | 35 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 27-51 | 33 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln Southwest | A | 4-14 | 4 | W | 51-30 | 43 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 10-67 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | L | 4-71 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Smith Center, KS | D | 5-10 | 3 | L | 37-39 | 33 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Eaglecrest, CO | A | 13-14 | 3 | L | 18-61 | 35 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/21/23 | @ Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 9-71 | 36 | | | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/12-01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Bellevue East/Omaha Buena Vista | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Metro Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue East | 01/18/24 | Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | L | 33-48 | 33 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Kearney Catholic | C | 8-8 | 2 | L | 27-34 | 36 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 6-65 | 38 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | York | B | 9-1 | 1 | L | 6-69 | 39 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | L | 35-48 | 33 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/23/24 | Lincoln Standing Bear | B | 2-4 | 3 | W | 67-6 | 44 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Monarch Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 15-61 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 12-66 | 41 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 24-54 | 35 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | L | 21-54 | 38 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/27 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | L | 15-62 | 35 | Monarch Duals | Papillion LaVista | 01/30/24 | @ Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | | | Total Points: 959 Win %: 16.000% Average Points: 38.360 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Hastings)
Hastings (9-11)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 25-45 | 41 | | | 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite | Cozad High School | 12/05/23 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 15-48 | 38 | | | 12/09-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational | South High School | 12/12/23 | @ Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | W | 49-27 | 47 | | | 12/15-12/16 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 13-53 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 21-54 | 39 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | W | 37-33 | 47 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | W | 39-33 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 51-27 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | L | 28-50 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 15-59 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Garden City, KS | A | 13-8 | 2 | W | 48-27 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/16 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | L | 24-58 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/21/23 | Beatrice | B | 7-2 | 1 | W | 40-30 | 50 | | | 01/05-01/05 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | W | 52-22 | 47 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 29-41 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 18-54 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 67-6 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 6-61 | 39 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Northwest Dual Tournament | GINW | 01/16/24 | @ McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | W | 56-16 | 44 | | | 01/20-01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite | Lexington High School | 01/25/24 | @ Grand Island | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 6-64 | 41 | | | 01/27-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament | Blair High School | Total Points: 852 Win %: 45.000% Average Points: 42.600 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Holdrege)
Holdrege (3-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/07/23 | @ Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 57-24 | 44 | | | 12/08/23 | Nebraska City | B | 4-5 | 3 | L | 33-44 | 33 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Holdrege High School Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Holdrege High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/19/23 | Cozad | B | 10-1 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/02/24 | @ Hershey | C | 4-9 | 3 | W | 45-30 | 44 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ashland-Greenwood Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ashland-Greenwood MS | 01/11/24 | @ Southern Valley | D | 7-4 | 2 | W | 41-33 | 47 | | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Elm Creek Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Elm Creek | 01/18/24 | Gothenburg | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 33-40 | 36 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | Total Points: 204 Win %: 60.000% Average Points: 40.800 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lexington)
Lexington (8-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | Plattsmouth | B | 2-3 | 3 | L | 36-44 | 33 | | | 12/07/23 | Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | L | 36-37 | 36 | | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Colby Invite (Dual Tournament) | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Cozad | B | 10-1 | 1 | L | 26-54 | 39 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Wray, CO | C | 11-6 | 2 | W | 42-36 | 47 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Phillipsburg, KS | C | 8-4 | 2 | W | 56-21 | 47 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Atchison, KS | B | 13-6 | 2 | W | 39-27 | 47 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Lawrence, KS | A | 5-8 | 3 | W | 52-23 | 46 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Wichita West, KS | A | 5-15 | 3 | W | 66-16 | 46 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/09 | Hutchinson, KS | C | 0-0 | 4 | L | 33-39 | 30 | Colby Invite | Colby, KS | 12/14/23 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 75-6 | 44 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Valentine Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Valentine High School | 01/04/24 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | W | 50-27 | 44 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/11/24 | @ Cozad | B | 10-1 | 1 | L | 27-40 | 39 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Schuyler High School | 01/19/24 | Scott City, KS | B | 0-0 | 4 | W | 41-34 | 41 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York HS | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 539 Win %: 61.538% Average Points: 41.462 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Christian)
Lincoln Christian (8-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Conestoga Cougar Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Conestoga HS | 12/08/23 | @ Lincoln Lutheran | C | 1-5 | 4 | W | 39-12 | 41 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/12/23 | Omaha Concordia | B | 0-7 | 4 | W | 42-36 | 41 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Johnson County Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Tecumseh | 12/19/23 | @ Palmyra | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 44 | | | 12/28/23 | Johnson County Central | C | 7-4 | 2 | W | 38-36 | 47 | Triangular (host: Johnson County Central) | | 12/28/23 | Malcolm | C | 1-10 | 4 | W | 42-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Johnson County Central) | | 01/02/24 | Conestoga | C | 2-15 | 4 | W | 36-22 | 41 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Milford | C | 11-0 | 1 | L | 29-53 | 39 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Arapahoe | D | 10-3 | 1 | L | 33-48 | 39 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Wilber-Clatonia | C | 13-2 | 1 | L | 30-54 | 39 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Logan View | C | 9-4 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 36 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/05 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | W | 33-28 | 47 | Wilber-Clatonia Wrestling Dual Tournament | Wilber-Clatonia High School | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Yutan Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Yutan HS | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/16/24 | Freeman | D | 3-12 | 4 | W | 45-12 | 41 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Centennial Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Freeman Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Freeman High School | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bishop Neumann Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Neumann High School | 01/30/24 | Boys Town | B | 1-5 | 4 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 496 Win %: 66.667% Average Points: 41.333 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Northwest)
Lincoln Northwest (3-15)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational | York | 12/05/23 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 10-66 | 41 | Triangular (host: Lincoln Northeast) | | 12/09-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha South Invitational | South High School | 12/14/23 | Lincoln High | A | 1-3 | 3 | L | 33-48 | 35 | | | 12/16-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Auburn Invitational | Auburn High School | 12/19/23 | Logan View | C | 9-4 | 2 | L | 27-40 | 36 | | | 01/02/24 | Ashland-Greenwood | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 24-51 | 36 | | | 01/05-01/05 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 33-32 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | L | 8-63 | 33 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 0-82 | 39 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 0-84 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 24-56 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite | Arlington | 01/18/24 | Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | L | 30-42 | 38 | Triangular (host: Omaha Buena Vista) | | 01/18/24 | Lincoln Standing Bear | B | 2-4 | 3 | W | 59-24 | 44 | Triangular (host: Omaha Buena Vista) | | 01/20-01/20 | Opponents: | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | L | 33-39 | 32 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | L | 24-57 | 35 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | L | 10-71 | 38 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 22-49 | 36 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 16-62 | 38 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/25/24 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | L | 18-64 | 33 | Double Dual (host: Seward) | | 01/25/24 | Boys Town | B | 1-5 | 4 | W | 46-24 | 41 | Double Dual (host: Seward) | | 01/27-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament | Blair High School | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational | Norris High School | Total Points: 671 Win %: 16.667% Average Points: 37.278 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Lincoln Standing Bear)
Lincoln Standing Bear (2-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Conestoga Cougar Classic (1-Day Tourney) | Conestoga HS | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/12/23 | Weeping Water | D | 7-1 | 1 | L | 12-66 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/12/23 | Freeman | D | 3-12 | 4 | W | 37-36 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/12/23 | Palmyra | C | 2-6 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 44 | Quadrangular (host: Palmyra) | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | JCC Thunderbird Invite (1-Day Tourney) | JCC Middle School (Cook) | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ashland-Greenwood Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ashland-Greenwood MS | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Arlington | 01/18/24 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | L | 24-59 | 30 | Triangular (host: Omaha Buena Vista) | | 01/18/24 | Omaha Buena Vista | A | 6-4 | 2 | L | 15-62 | 38 | Triangular (host: Omaha Buena Vista) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Louisville Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Louisville | 01/23/24 | @ Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | L | 6-67 | 30 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 222 Win %: 33.333% Average Points: 37.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (McCook)
McCook (7-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/07/23 | @ Cozad | B | 10-1 | 1 | L | 20-47 | 39 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Holdrege High School Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Holdrege High School | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Valentine Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Valentine High School | 12/20/23 | Sidney | B | 4-14 | 4 | W | 42-33 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ogallala) | | 12/20/23 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 54-21 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ogallala) | | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte Invite (1-Day Tourney) | North Platte | 12/29 | Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 41-30 | 41 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | L | 23-42 | 36 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Gering | B | 11-1 | 1 | L | 23-57 | 39 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | L | 15-58 | 38 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/11/24 | Phillipsburg, KS | C | 8-4 | 2 | | CANCELLED | - | Triangular (host: Decatur Community, KS) | | 01/11/24 | Decatur Community, KS | D | 0-0 | 4 | W | 39-28 | 41 | Triangular (host: Decatur Community, KS) | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Decatur Community Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | | 01/16/24 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 16-56 | 33 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/25/24 | @ Colby, KS | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 19-53 | 30 | | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | McCook Invite (1-Day Tourney) | McCook High School | 01/26 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 42-36 | 41 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | W | 37-36 | 47 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Amherst | C | 6-10 | 3 | L | 33-42 | 33 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Wray, CO | C | 11-6 | 2 | L | 12-62 | 36 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Yuma, CO | C | 1-15 | 4 | W | 60-12 | 41 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | Total Points: 577 Win %: 46.667% Average Points: 38.467 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Mount Michael Benedictine)
Mount Michael Benedictine (3-4)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Neligh-Oakdale | D | 8-1 | 1 | L | 26-39 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 11/30/23 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | L | 33-48 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 11/30/23 | Omaha Concordia | B | 0-7 | 4 | W | 66-12 | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bennington Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington High School | 12/07/23 | Yutan | C | 1-5 | 4 | W | 48-30 | 41 | Triangular (host: Yutan) | | 12/07/23 | Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 20-59 | 36 | Triangular (host: Yutan) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | NBC Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | North Bend | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 12/19/23 | Lincoln Pius X | A | 5-2 | 2 | L | 24-55 | 38 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 12/19/23 | Boys Town | B | 1-5 | 4 | W | 45-29 | 41 | Triangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Jack Murray Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ashland Greenwood | 01/11-01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | River Cities Conference | Roncalli | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 02/01/24 | Omaha Gross Catholic | B | 2-9 | 4 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 272 Win %: 42.857% Average Points: 38.857 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Nebraska City)
Nebraska City (4-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 19-57 | 36 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 12/01 | West Point-Beemer | C | 6-9 | 3 | W | 60-12 | 44 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/01 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | L | 41-42 | 38 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/01 | Douglas County West | B | 5-9 | 3 | W | 60-21 | 44 | Nebraska City-Friday Night Fracas | Nebraska City | 12/08/23 | @ Holdrege | B | 3-2 | 2 | W | 44-33 | 47 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Holdrege High School Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Holdrege High School | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 01/02/24 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | L | 35-41 | 33 | | | 01/04/24 | Falls City | C | 10-4 | 2 | L | 19-54 | 36 | | | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ashland-Greenwood Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ashland-Greenwood MS | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 01/18/24 | Syracuse | C | 12-6 | 2 | L | 30-52 | 36 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/25/24 | @ Ashland-Greenwood | B | 8-4 | 2 | W | 37-36 | 47 | | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Trailblazer Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm | 01/30/24 | @ Beatrice | B | 7-2 | 1 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 361 Win %: 44.444% Average Points: 40.111 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Norris)
Norris (8-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | W | 42-36 | 44 | Triangular (host: York) | | 11/30/23 | York | B | 9-1 | 1 | L | 3-73 | 39 | Triangular (host: York) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/05/23 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | W | 58-18 | 41 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/14/23 | @ Lincoln Pius X | A | 5-2 | 2 | L | 30-43 | 38 | | | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Pierce | 12/15 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 46-36 | 43 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | W | 39-37 | 47 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Pierce | C | 7-8 | 3 | L | 24-54 | 33 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Wayne | B | 6-11 | 3 | W | 36-34 | 44 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/02/24 | @ Nebraska City | B | 4-5 | 3 | W | 41-35 | 44 | | | 01/05-01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Duals (Dual Tournament) | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 6-66 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 63-8 | 41 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 6-74 | 39 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn North | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 25-53 | 36 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 46-35 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Schuyler High School | 01/18/24 | @ Crete | B | 4-4 | 2 | L | 27-46 | 36 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/23/24 | Wilber-Clatonia | C | 13-2 | 1 | L | 34-43 | 39 | Triangular (host: Norris) | | 01/23/24 | Raymond Central | C | 15-3 | 1 | L | 35-39 | 39 | Triangular (host: Norris) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 683 Win %: 47.059% Average Points: 40.176 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Northwest)
Northwest (7-5)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Dan Gable "Donnybrook" (2-Day Tourney) | Coralville XTREAM Arena, Coralville, IA | 12/07/23 | @ Lexington | B | 8-5 | 2 | W | 37-36 | 47 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Holdrege High School Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Holdrege High School | 12/12/23 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | L | 27-49 | 33 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/19/23 | Aurora | B | 0-5 | 4 | W | 54-24 | 41 | | | 12/30 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 72-12 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Ord | C | 3-6 | 3 | W | 72-12 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Wayne | B | 6-11 | 3 | W | 64-17 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Central City | C | 17-3 | 1 | L | 35-42 | 39 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Randolph | D | 5-7 | 3 | W | 63-18 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Bison Activity Dome | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Northwest Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | GINW | 01/16/24 | @ Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | W | 39-34 | 50 | | | 01/18/24 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 32-43 | 41 | | | 01/19/24 | @ Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/22/24 | @ O'Neill | C | 5-3 | 2 | L | 39-41 | 36 | | | 01/23/24 | @ Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 6-69 | 41 | | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord (1-Day Tourney) | Ord | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York HS | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 504 Win %: 58.333% Average Points: 42.000 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Ogallala)
Ogallala (5-21)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Wray, CO | C | 11-6 | 2 | L | 15-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: Sedgwick County, CO) | | 11/30/23 | Sedgwick County, CO | D | 5-4 | 2 | L | 22-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: Sedgwick County, CO) | | 12/01/23 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | L | 20-51 | 36 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Charlie Lake Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Sidney | B | 4-14 | 4 | L | 36-42 | 30 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Torrington, WY | B | 8-8 | 2 | L | 12-54 | 36 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Wheatland, WY | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 24-54 | 30 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Fort Collins, CO | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 9-63 | 32 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Cheyenne South, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 24-33 | 32 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Charlie Lake Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cheyenne East High School | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 12/20/23 | Sidney | B | 4-14 | 4 | W | 42-36 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ogallala) | | 12/20/23 | McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | L | 21-54 | 33 | Triangular (host: Ogallala) | | 01/04/24 | @ Gering | B | 11-1 | 1 | L | 24-51 | 39 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ogallala Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ogallala | 01/06 | Sidney | B | 4-14 | 4 | W | 43-42 (Ogallala on Critra ) | 41 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | L | 30-45 | 39 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Sutherland | D | 13-0 | 1 | L | 12-67 | 39 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Mullen | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 48-30 | 44 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/09/24 | Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | W | 39-30 | 41 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | L | 25-40 | 36 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Valentine | C | 6-5 | 2 | L | 4-66 | 36 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Chadron | C | 1-9 | 4 | L | 28-48 | 30 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Natrona County, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 21-60 | 32 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/25/24 | Broken Bow | C | 15-1 | 1 | L | 9-69 | 39 | | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | McCook Invite (1-Day Tourney) | McCook High School | 01/26 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | L | 27-40 | 36 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | L | 36-42 | 33 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Gothenburg | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 12-66 | 36 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 12-69 | 41 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 01/26 | Yuma, CO | C | 1-15 | 4 | W | 60-6 | 41 | McCook Invite | McCook High School | 02/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southwest Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | Total Points: 945 Win %: 19.231% Average Points: 36.346 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Concordia)
Omaha Concordia (0-7)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 3-4 | 3 | L | 12-66 | 33 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 11/30/23 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | L | 15-57 | 36 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 11/30/23 | Neligh-Oakdale | D | 8-1 | 1 | L | 21-48 | 39 | Quadrangular (host: Mount Michael Benedictine) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | South Winneshiek Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Luther College | 12/12/23 | @ Lincoln Christian | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 36-42 | 36 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Newman Grove Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Newman Grove | 01/04/24 | @ Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 12-52 | 39 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm High School | 01/11/24 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | L | 33-48 | 38 | | | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Weeping Water Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Weeping Wateer | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Arlington | 01/18/24 | Lincoln Lutheran | C | 1-5 | 4 | L | 29-33 | 30 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Centennial Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Boys Town | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Raymond Central Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Raymond Central High School | 01/29/24 | Wakefield | C | 3-4 | 3 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 251 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 35.857 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Gross Catholic)
Omaha Gross Catholic (2-9)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/11/23 | @ Douglas County West | B | 5-9 | 3 | L | 33-42 | 33 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/21/23 | Yutan | C | 1-5 | 4 | L | 24-36 | 30 | Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic) | | 12/21/23 | Conestoga | C | 2-15 | 4 | W | 36-24 | 41 | Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/09/24 | @ Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | River Cities Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Syracuse Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Syracuse Middle School | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/22 | Auburn | B | 10-15 | 3 | L | 15-42 | 33 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Tri County | C | 13-10 | 2 | L | 23-54 | 36 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Ashland-Greenwood | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 18-60 | 36 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Syracuse | C | 12-6 | 2 | L | 3-78 | 36 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/22 | Louisville | C | 3-14 | 4 | L | 24-30 | 30 | Syracuse Invitational | Syracuse Middle School | 01/23/24 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | L | 27-51 | 35 | | | 01/25/24 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | W | 37-36 | 43 | Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic) | | 01/25/24 | Omaha South | A | 6-3 | 2 | L | 33-48 | 38 | Triangular (host: Omaha Gross Catholic) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Roncalli Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Roncalli | 02/01/24 | @ Mount Michael Benedictine | B | 3-4 | 3 | | - | - | | | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 391 Win %: 18.182% Average Points: 35.545 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Roncalli Catholic)
Omaha Roncalli Catholic (2-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fremont Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fremont, NE | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | GACC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 9-60 | 39 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | St. Mary's | D | 3-7 | 3 | W | 30-27 | 44 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | L | 18-54 | 36 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/08 | Lutheran High Northeast | C | 0-9 | 4 | W | 48-12 | 41 | GACC Tournament | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Fort Calhoun | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Northwest Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Benson | A | 3-9 | 3 | L | 42-43 | 35 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Omaha Northwest | A | 2-11 | 4 | L | 30-54 | 32 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | Fort Calhoun | B | 9-3 | 1 | L | 24-60 | 39 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/06 | CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 24-48 | 32 | Omaha Northwest Tournament | Northwest HS | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | River Cities Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Omaha Roncalli Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Roncalli | 02/05/24 | @ CB Thomas Jefferson, IA | A | 0-0 | 4 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 298 Win %: 25.000% Average Points: 37.250 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Omaha Skutt Catholic)
Omaha Skutt Catholic (8-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gardner Edgerton (1-Day Tourney) | Gardner Edgerton High School | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ironman (2-Day Tourney) | Walsh Jesuit High School | 12/14/23 | Plattsmouth | B | 2-3 | 3 | W | 50-26 | 44 | | | 12/16/23 | Harrisburg, SD | A | 11-7 | 2 | W | 41-25 | 49 | Site: UNL | UNL | 12/19/23 | @ Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 25-35 | 38 | | | 12/21/23 | @ Millard South | A | 11-1 | 1 | L | 26-51 | 41 | | | 12/22/23 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 43-27 | 46 | | | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/30 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | W | 47-26 | 52 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 56-24 | 46 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | W | 57-18 | 46 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 27-36 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | W | 62-15 | 49 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Rollin Dyer Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Atlantic High School | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | River Cities Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/26/24 | Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 57-10 | 44 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Skutt Catholic Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Skutt Catholic High School | Total Points: 491 Win %: 72.727% Average Points: 44.636 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Platteview)
Platteview (0-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01-12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Blair Duals (Dual Tournament) | Blair High School | 12/01 | Schuyler | B | 9-2 | 1 | L | 10-69 | 39 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 6-78 | 36 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | L | 30-54 | 36 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | CB Abraham Lincoln, IA | A | 18-4 | 1 | L | 18-59 | 41 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | L | 30-46 | 35 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/07/23 | West Point-Beemer | C | 6-9 | 3 | L | 28-46 | 33 | | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/12/23 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | L | 18-51 | 36 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/12/23 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 21-59 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Platteview Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Platteview | 01/02/24 | Auburn | B | 10-15 | 3 | L | 36-48 | 33 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 01/02/24 | Falls City | C | 10-4 | 2 | L | 23-54 | 36 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 01/04/24 | Fort Calhoun | B | 9-3 | 1 | L | 27-52 | 39 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 01/04/24 | Louisville | C | 3-14 | 4 | L | 30-39 | 30 | Triangular (host: Platteview) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Tri Center Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Tri Center | 01/11/24 | Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Trailblazer Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm | 02/02-02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boys Town/Ashland-Greenwood Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Boys Town | Total Points: 435 Win %: 0.000% Average Points: 36.250 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Plattsmouth)
Plattsmouth (2-3)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | @ Lexington | B | 8-5 | 2 | W | 44-36 | 47 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/07/23 | @ Glenwood, IA | B | 16-4 | 1 | L | 34-37 | 39 | | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/14/23 | @ Omaha Skutt Catholic | B | 8-3 | 2 | L | 26-50 | 36 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ashland-Greenwood Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ashland-Greenwood MS | 01/29-01/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Nebraska City | 01/16/24 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | W | 60-19 | 46 | Triangular (host: Bellevue East) | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/23/24 | @ Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | L | 36-46 | 36 | | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Trailblazer Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm | 01/30/24 | Omaha North | A | 3-12 | 4 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Plattsmouth) | | 01/30/24 | Creighton Preparatory School | A | 2-4 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Plattsmouth) | | Total Points: 204 Win %: 40.000% Average Points: 40.800 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Ralston)
Ralston (7-6)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | O'Neill Wrestling Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | O'Neill High School | 12/07/23 | Arlington | C | 8-5 | 2 | W | 45-36 | 47 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/07/23 | Fort Calhoun | B | 9-3 | 1 | W | 40-33 | 50 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/12/23 | Omaha Bryan | A | 20-2 | 1 | L | 30-52 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/12/23 | Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | W | 51-18 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ralston) | | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston HS | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/30 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 27-49 | 38 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 6-64 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Fairbury | B | 6-6 | 2 | L | 34-39 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | L | 36-40 | 30 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Bellevue East | A | 5-11 | 3 | L | 28-50 | 35 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/04/24 | @ Douglas County West | B | 5-9 | 3 | W | 40-30 | 44 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm High School | 01/11/24 | Louisville | C | 3-14 | 4 | W | 52-21 | 41 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Schuyler High School | 01/18/24 | @ Malcolm | C | 1-10 | 4 | W | 66-12 | 41 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Plattsmouth Inv. (1-Day Tourney) | Plattsmouth High School | 01/23/24 | @ Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 46-29 | 44 | | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Trailblazer Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm | Total Points: 529 Win %: 53.846% Average Points: 40.692 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Schuyler)
Schuyler (9-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Crete | B | 4-4 | 2 | W | 41-24 | 47 | | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Blair Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 12/01 | Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | W | 69-10 | 41 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 25-48 | 36 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 48-30 | 46 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | South Sioux City | B | 14-12 | 2 | W | 56-20 | 47 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | CB Abraham Lincoln, IA | A | 18-4 | 1 | L | 28-46 | 41 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/07/23 | @ Elkhorn | B | 3-9 | 3 | W | 43-28 | 44 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Fort Calhoun | 12/14/23 | Columbus Lakeview | B | 12-3 | 1 | W | 42-30 | 50 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wisner-Pilger Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Wisner-Pilger | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelby-Rising City (1-Day Tourney) | Shelby, NE | 01/04/24 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | W | 51-20 | 44 | | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | High Plains Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Columbus Community College | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Schuyler High School | 01/16/24 | @ Logan View | C | 9-4 | 2 | W | 60-22 | 47 | | | 01/18/24 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | David City Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | David City HS | 01/23/24 | @ West Point-Beemer | C | 6-9 | 3 | W | 63-17 | 44 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York HS | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norris Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Norris High School | Total Points: 487 Win %: 81.818% Average Points: 44.273 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Scottsbluff)
Scottsbluff (6-20)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | @ Mitchell | C | 7-8 | 3 | L | 34-42 | 33 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Charlie Lake Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Rawlins, WY | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 30-54 | 30 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Thompson Valley, CO | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 26-42 | 30 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Pinedale, WY | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 27-35 | 30 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Kelly Walsh, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | W | 40-24 | 43 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Cheyenne Central, WY | A | 3-7 | 3 | W | 51-30 | 46 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Charlie Lake Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cheyenne East High School | 12/12/23 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | L | 24-45 | 36 | | | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pat Weede (2-Day Tourney) | | 12/15 | Natrona County, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 36-48 | 32 | Pat Weede | | 12/16 | Rapid City Central, SD | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 24-45 | 32 | Pat Weede | | 12/16 | St. Mary's, ND | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 27-48 | 30 | Pat Weede | | 12/16 | Campbell County, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 28-42 | 32 | Pat Weede | | 12/16 | Dickinson, ND | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 24-54 | 30 | Pat Weede | | 12/16 | Butte, MT | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 23-57 | 32 | Pat Weede | | 12/16 | Sheridan, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 23-54 | 32 | Pat Weede | | 12/16 | Bismark Century, ND | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 17-56 | 32 | Pat Weede | | 12/21/23 | North Platte | A | 17-3 | 1 | L | 15-65 | 41 | | | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | North Platte Invite (1-Day Tourney) | North Platte | 12/29 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 38-24 | 43 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | L | 30-41 | 33 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Gering | B | 11-1 | 1 | L | 27-48 | 39 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 12/29 | Cheyenne East, WY | A | 21-9 | 2 | L | 30-51 | 38 | North Platte Invite | North Platte | 01/09/24 | @ Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | L | 30-39 | 30 | | | 01/18/24 | Gering | B | 11-1 | 1 | L | 30-46 | 39 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Valentine | C | 6-5 | 2 | W | 45-33 | 47 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | W | 39-30 | 47 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Mitchell | C | 7-8 | 3 | W | 43-36 | 44 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/19 | Mead, CO | | | - | L | 21-54 | 39 | Chadron Dual Invite | Chadron State College | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chadron Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chadron State College | 01/26-01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Garden City Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Garden City | 01/30/24 | @ Torrington, WY | B | 8-8 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 02/01/24 | Sidney | B | 4-14 | 4 | | - | - | | | Total Points: 940 Win %: 23.077% Average Points: 36.154 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Seward)
Seward (3-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | York | B | 9-1 | 1 | L | 12-65 | 39 | Triangular (host: York) | | 11/30/23 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | L | 36-42 | 33 | Triangular (host: York) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Kearney Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Kearney | 12/07/23 | Milford | C | 11-0 | 1 | L | 30-45 | 39 | Triangular (host: Seward) | | 12/07/23 | Centennial | D | 13-3 | 1 | L | 35-37 | 39 | Triangular (host: Seward) | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Crete Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Crete | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/22 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Creighton Prep Tom Dineen Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Prep | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Shelby-Rising City (1-Day Tourney) | Shelby, NE | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Beatrice Inv (1-Day Tourney) | Beatrice | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Nebraska City Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Nebraska City | 01/18/24 | @ Schuyler | B | 9-2 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/19/24 | Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | L | 36-48 | 32 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 66-10 | 43 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | L | 18-57 | 35 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Papillion-LaVista | A | 14-4 | 1 | L | 6-72 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 46 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/25/24 | David City | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 21-57 | 39 | Double Dual (host: Seward) | | 01/25/24 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 64-18 | 41 | Double Dual (host: Seward) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York HS | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fairbury HS | Total Points: 427 Win %: 27.273% Average Points: 38.818 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Sidney)
Sidney (4-14)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01/23 | @ Gothenburg | C | 7-6 | 2 | L | 24-57 | 36 | | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Charlie Lake Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | W | 42-36 | 41 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Wheatland, WY | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 30-48 | 30 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Douglas, WY | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 6-76 | 30 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Fort Collins, CO | A | 0-0 | 4 | L | 18-64 | 32 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/08 | Cheyenne South, WY | A | 0-0 | 4 | W | 48-36 | 43 | Charlie Lake Duals | Cheyenne East | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Charlie Lake Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cheyenne East High School | 12/14/23 | @ Gering | B | 11-1 | 1 | L | 21-60 | 39 | | | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bridgeport Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bridgeport | 12/20/23 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | L | 36-42 | 30 | Triangular (host: Ogallala) | | 12/20/23 | McCook | B | 7-8 | 3 | L | 33-42 | 33 | Triangular (host: Ogallala) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ogallala Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Ogallala | 01/06 | Ogallala | B | 5-21 | 4 | L | 42-43 (Ogallala on Critra ) | 30 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Mitchell | C | 7-8 | 3 | L | 27-54 | 33 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Chase County | C | 13-4 | 1 | L | 16-51 | 39 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Mullen | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 42-30 | 44 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Yuma, CO | C | 1-15 | 4 | W | 42-30 | 41 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/06 | Limon, CO | D | 7-5 | 2 | L | 30-55 | 36 | Ogallala Invite | Ogallala | 01/11/24 | Bridgeport | C | 3-2 | 2 | L | 22-56 | 36 | | | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Chase County Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Chase County | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Lexington High School | 01/23/24 | Alliance | B | 14-11 | 2 | L | 24-54 | 36 | | | 01/26/24 | @ Valentine | C | 6-5 | 2 | L | 21-60 | 36 | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ainsworth Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ainsworth | 02/01/24 | @ Scottsbluff | B | 6-20 | 4 | | - | - | | | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Southeast Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Yoder | Total Points: 645 Win %: 22.222% Average Points: 35.833 |
Click Here for Excel Export (South Sioux City)
South Sioux City (14-12)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Blair Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 12/01 | Lincoln North Star | A | 5-10 | 3 | L | 36-45 | 35 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Schuyler | B | 9-2 | 1 | L | 20-56 | 39 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Platteview | B | 0-12 | 4 | W | 54-30 | 41 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | L | 15-66 | 36 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/01 | CB Abraham Lincoln, IA | A | 18-4 | 1 | L | 24-58 | 41 | Blair Duals | Blair High School | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Vern Ekfelt Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha North | 12/05/23 | Sioux City North, IA | A | 0-0 | 4 | W | 48-36 | 43 | Triangular (host: South Sioux City) | | 12/05/23 | Boyden Hull-Rock Valley, IA | B | 0-0 | 4 | L | 20-55 | 30 | Triangular (host: South Sioux City) | | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Ralston HS | 12/29 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | GACC Holiday Classic (1-Day Tourney) | GACC | 12/29 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | W | 33-30 | 50 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | L | 30-45 | 36 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Scotus Central Catholic | C | 7-9 | 3 | L | 36-48 | 33 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Bancroft-Rosalie | D | 3-5 | 3 | W | 60-18 | 44 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 12/29 | Tri County Northeast | C | 2-16 | 4 | W | 58-6 | 41 | GACC Holiday Classic | GACC | 01/04/24 | West Point-Beemer | C | 6-9 | 3 | W | 48-29 | 44 | | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Summerland Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Summerland | 01/08/24 | @ Sioux City West, IA | A | 0-0 | - | | POSTPONED | - | | | 01/11 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | River Cities Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Roncalli | 01/12 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Archbishop Bergan Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Archbishop Bergan | 01/18/24 | @ Douglas County West | B | 5-9 | 3 | W | 40-39 | 44 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lincoln Northeast Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 42-40 | 43 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northeast | A | 1-12 | 4 | W | 63-12 | 43 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Millard North | A | 9-5 | 2 | L | 24-54 | 38 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 30-52 | 38 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/20 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 49-22 | 41 | Lincoln Northeast Invitational | Lincoln Northeast | 01/25/24 | Westwood (Sloan), IA | C | 0-0 | 4 | L | 30-54 | 30 | Quadrangular (host: Lawton-Bronson, IA) | | 01/25/24 | Lawton-Bronson, IA | C | 0-0 | 4 | L | 27-54 | 30 | Quadrangular (host: Lawton-Bronson, IA) | | 01/25/24 | Ridge View, IA | C | 0-0 | 4 | W | 1-0 (forfeit) | 41 | Quadrangular (host: Lawton-Bronson, IA) | | 01/26 | Guardian Angels Central Catholic | D | 15-3 | 1 | L | 33-45 | 39 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | W | 54-28 | 44 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Homer | D | 3-4 | 3 | W | 69-12 | 44 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | 01/26 | Lyons-Decatur Northeast | D | 2-12 | 4 | W | 78-6 | 41 | Archbishop Bergan Invite | Archbishop Bergan | Total Points: 1029 Win %: 53.846% Average Points: 39.577 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Wahoo)
Wahoo (2-8)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | L | 6-64 | 39 | Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood) | | 11/30/23 | Ashland-Greenwood | B | 8-4 | 2 | L | 26-42 | 36 | Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Cozad Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Cozad High School | 12/05/23 | @ Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | L | 18-58 | 33 | | | 12/08 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Bellevue West Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Bellevue West | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fort Calhoun Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Fort Calhoun | 12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wahoo Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wahoo | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Badger Duals (1-Day Tourney) | Bennington | 12/30 | Ralston | B | 7-6 | 2 | W | 40-36 | 47 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | L | 12-61 | 41 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Elkhorn South | A | 12-9 | 2 | L | 36-45 | 38 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Fairbury | B | 6-6 | 2 | L | 35-36 | 36 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 12/30 | Gretna | A | 8-15 | 3 | L | 31-39 | 35 | Badger Duals | Bennington | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Norm Manstedt Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Central Community College Columbus | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Arlington Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Arlington | 01/16/24 | @ David City | C | 6-2 | 1 | L | 19-54 | 39 | | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/23/24 | Conestoga | C | 2-15 | 4 | W | 51-6 | 41 | | | 01/26 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Trailblazer Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm | 01/30/24 | Bishop Neumann | C | 15-6 | 2 | | - | - | | | 02/01/24 | Douglas County West | B | 5-9 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan) | | 02/01/24 | Archbishop Bergan | D | 4-6 | 3 | | - | - | Triangular (host: Archbishop Bergan) | | Total Points: 385 Win %: 20.000% Average Points: 38.500 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Waverly)
Waverly (18-2)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Wahoo | B | 2-8 | 4 | W | 64-6 | 41 | Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood) | | 11/30/23 | Ashland-Greenwood | B | 8-4 | 2 | W | 58-12 | 47 | Triangular (host: Ashland-Greenwood) | | 12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | York | 12/08-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Council Bluffs Classic (2-Day Tourney) | Mid-American Center | 12/15-12/16 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Flatwater Fracas (Dual Tournament) | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Lincoln East | A | 15-5 | 1 | W | 40-30 | 52 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 54-21 | 44 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Kearney | A | 16-4 | 1 | L | 29-37 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | W | 41-22 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | W | 58-12 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 67-10 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Garden City, KS | A | 13-8 | 2 | W | 49-26 | 49 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/15 | Manhattan, KS | A | 15-1 | 1 | L | 33-47 | 41 | Flatwater Fracas | Heartland Events Center | 12/29/23 | Beatrice | B | 7-2 | 1 | W | 52-18 | 50 | Triangular (host: Auburn) | | 12/29/23 | Auburn | B | 10-15 | 3 | W | 76-6 | 44 | Triangular (host: Auburn) | | 01/02/24 | Bellevue West | A | 6-5 | 2 | W | 64-12 | 49 | Triangular (host: Bellevue West) | | 01/02/24 | Papillion-LaVista South | A | 11-9 | 2 | W | 61-12 | 49 | Triangular (host: Bellevue West) | | 01/05-01/05 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Duals (Dual Tournament) | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 74-6 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Bennington | B | 18-8 | 2 | W | 50-18 | 47 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Hastings | B | 9-11 | 3 | W | 61-6 | 44 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Blair | B | 18-7 | 2 | W | 54-9 | 47 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/05 | Lincoln Northwest | B | 3-15 | 4 | W | 82-0 | 41 | EMC Duals | Waverly High School | 01/13-01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Gothenburg Invite (Dual Tournament) | Gothenburg High School | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Burke Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Omaha Burke | 01/25/24 | @ Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 71-3 | 43 | | | 01/25/24 | York | B | 9-1 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | EMC Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Blair High School | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Adams Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Adams Central | Total Points: 912 Win %: 90.000% Average Points: 45.600 |
Click Here for Excel Export (Wayne)
Wayne (6-11)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Summerland | D | 6-4 | 2 | L | 0-1 | 36 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 11/30/23 | Wisner-Pilger | D | 4-4 | 2 | L | 0-1 | 36 | Triangular (host: Summerland) | | 12/01 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lakeview Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Columbus Lakeview | 12/07/23 | @ Norfolk Catholic | C | 1-8 | 4 | W | 45-24 | 41 | | | 12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Holdrege High School Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Holdrege High School | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament (Dual Tournament) | Pierce | 12/15 | Cedar Catholic | C | 7-5 | 2 | L | 33-41 | 36 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Pierce | C | 7-8 | 3 | L | 27-54 | 33 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | L | 34-36 | 33 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/15 | Fremont | A | 3-14 | 4 | W | 48-30 | 43 | Pierce Boys' Dual Tournament | Pierce | 12/30 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ord Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | Ord High School | 12/30 | Adams Central | B | 6-17 | 3 | W | 48-33 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Northwest | B | 7-5 | 2 | L | 17-64 | 36 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Central City | C | 17-3 | 1 | L | 21-53 | 39 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Ord | C | 3-6 | 3 | W | 54-27 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 12/30 | Randolph | D | 5-7 | 3 | W | 60-24 | 44 | Ord Dual Tournament | Ord High School | 01/02/24 | Boone Central | C | 2-10 | 4 | W | 41-35 | 41 | Triangular (host: Wayne) | | 01/02/24 | Plainview | D | 9-1 | 1 | L | 27-51 | 39 | Triangular (host: Wayne) | | 01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Malcolm Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Malcolm High School | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Schuyler Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Schuyler High School | 01/19/24 | @ Battle Creek | C | 9-1 | 1 | L | 12-58 | 39 | | | 01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Mid State Conference (1-Day Tourney) | Cedar Catholic | 01/25/24 | O'Neill | C | 5-3 | 2 | L | 24-51 | 36 | Triangular (host: Wayne) | | 01/25/24 | Crofton/Bloomfield | C | 10-7 | 2 | L | 18-58 | 36 | Triangular (host: Wayne) | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Boone Central Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Boone Central | 02/03 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Wakefield Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Wakefield | Total Points: 656 Win %: 35.294% Average Points: 38.588 |
Click Here for Excel Export (York)
York (9-1)Date | Opponent | Class | W-L | Div | W/L | Score | Points | Tournament Name | Tournament Location |
| 11/30/23 | Seward | B | 3-8 | 3 | W | 65-12 | 44 | Triangular (host: York) | | 11/30/23 | Norris | B | 8-9 | 3 | W | 73-3 | 44 | Triangular (host: York) | | 12/02-12/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | York Invitational | York | 12/09-12/09 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Clay Center Community Invite | Clay Center Kansas | 12/14/23 | Fillmore Central | C | 12-2 | 1 | W | 60-16 | 50 | Triangular (host: Fillmore Central) | | 12/14/23 | Boone Central | C | 2-10 | 4 | W | 73-6 | 41 | Triangular (host: Fillmore Central) | | 12/15-12/15 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Ralston Invitational | Ralston HS | 01/02/24 | @ Lincoln Southeast | A | 12-13 | 3 | W | 54-12 | 46 | | | 01/05-01/06 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | High Plains Invite (2-Day Tourney) | Columbus Community College | 01/13 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Northwest Dual Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | GINW | 01/18/24 | Milford | C | 11-0 | 1 | | POSTPONED | - | Triangular (host: Aurora) | | 01/18/24 | Aurora | B | 0-5 | 4 | W | 49-12 | 41 | Triangular (host: Aurora) | | 01/19 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | UNK Dual Invite (1-Day Tourney) | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Columbus | A | 15-7 | 2 | L | 30-33 | 38 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Kearney Catholic | C | 8-8 | 2 | W | 65-9 | 47 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Norton, KS | C | 6-3 | 2 | W | 39-24 | 47 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/19 | Gretna East | B | 4-21 | 4 | W | 69-6 | 41 | UNK Dual Invite | Buffalo County Fairgrounds | 01/20-01/20 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Lexington Invite (Dual Tournament) | Lexington High School | 01/25/24 | @ Waverly | B | 18-2 | 1 | | CANCELLED | - | | | 01/27 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Central Conference Tournament (1-Day Tourney) | York HS | 02/02 | (To Be Determined) | | - | - | | - | - | Fairbury Invitational (1-Day Tourney) | Fairbury HS | Total Points: 439 Win %: 90.000% Average Points: 43.900 |
|