Last Updated – 10:45 AM – 3/17 (C2 Humorous Judge Change)
Class A Duo Interpretation
3:30 PM-B219
Jack Garrison
Katie Davis
Zac Franzen
Class A Entertainment Speaking
3:30 PM-B102
Brett Baker
Jeffrey Horner
Kris Simon
Class A Extemporaneous Speaking
3:30 PM-C112
Doug Frank
Ed Ankrom
Rick Tank
Class A Informative Speaking
3:30 PM-D203
Carolyn Enevoldsen
Jack Hilgert
Jenn Dillinger
Class A Oral Interpretation of Drama
3:30 PM-G107
A. J. Johnson
Kevin Marik
Riley Sheets
Class A Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose
3:30 PM-D132
Chris Kabes
Kent Millington
Whitney (Soper) Bottom
Class A Oral Interpretation of Poetry
3:30 PM-C211
Chris Hamel
Gailen Volquardsen
Jennifer Christen
Class A Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose
3:30 PM-B228
Bill Gilbreath
Lynn Hofmann
Michael Cradduck
Class A Persuasive Speaking
3:30 PM-D227
Jodi Meyer
Ronda Ras
Steph Hogancamp
Class A Program Oral Interpretation
3:30 PM-B105
Candie Johnson
Laurie Hinz
Mariann Vonrein
Class B Duet Acting
3:30 PM-B119
Randy Rood
Steven Millnitz
Tyler Lambley
Class B Entertainment Speaking
3:30 PM-B128
Amy Pinney
Lukas Ziemba
Toni Heimes
Class B Extemporaneous Speaking
4:00 PM-C130
Becky Jobman
Kathleen Foner
Vanessa Brand
Class B Informative Speaking
3:30 PM-D202
Jena Mentink
Michael Recker
Peggy Belt
Class B Oral Interpretation of Drama
3:30 PM-G117
Harold Scott
Jael Johnson
Jenni Erhart
Class B Oral Interpretation of Humorous Prose
3:30 PM-D134
Amy Hostetler
Kate Millington
Kelly Wieting
Class B Oral Interpretation of Poetry
3:30 PM-C208
Clark Kolterman
Cynthia Fox
Joann Koontz
Class B Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose
3:30 PM-B129
Anthony Skalka
Kathryn Fowler
Ruth Zrust
Class B Persuasive Speaking
3:30 PM-D200
Bridget Barry
Jarod Ockander
Shannon Rodehorst
Class C1 Duet Acting
3:30 PM-B119
Harold Scott
Katie Davis
Mariann Vonrein
Class C1 Entertainment Speaking
3:30 PM-B128
Jael Johnson
Jenn Dillinger
Robert Friedman
Class C1 Extemporaneous Speaking
4:00 PM-C130
Becky Jobman
Cheryl Henrichs
Michelle Kluver
Class C1 Informative Speaking
3:30 PM-D202
Amy Hostetler
Kathleen Foner
Kevin Marik
Class C1 Oral Interpretation Humorous Prose
3:30 PM-D134
Laurie Hinz
Randy Rood
Steven Millnitz
Class C1 Oral Interpretation of Drama
3:30 PM-G117
Becky Stahr
Matt Grady
Nancy Woeppel
Class C1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry
3:30 PM-C208
Cory Fuehrer
Michael Cradduck
Peggy Belt
Class C1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose
3:30 PM-B129
Cynthia Fox
Kent Warneke
Rick Tank
Class C1 Persuasive Speaking
3:30 PM-D200
Bruce Sedivy
Gregg Moeller
Kyle Stevens
Class C2 Duet Acting
3:30 PM-B219
Anthony Skalka
Jena Mentink
Joann Koontz
Class C2 Entertainment Speaking
3:30 PM-B102
Brian Gibson
Clark Kolterman
Jennifer Christen
Class C2 Extemporaneous Speaking
4:00 PM-C112
Carolyn Enevoldsen
Skip Altig
Tyler Thompson
Class C2 Informative Speaking
3:30 PM-D203
Jeffrey Horner
Keli Margritz
Shari Johnson
Class C2 Oral Interpretation Humorous Prose
3:30 PM-D132
Candie Johnson
Ed Ankrom
Zac Franzen
Class C2 Oral Interpretation of Drama
3:30 PM-G107
Jack Garrison
Kent Millington
Tyler Lambley
Class C2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry
3:30 PM-C211
Cathleen M Diaz
Chase King
Kathryn Fowler
Class C2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose
3:30 PM-B228
Gailen Volquardsen
Jenni Erhart
Kate Millington
Class C2 Persuasive Speaking
3:30 PM-D227
Doug Frank
Jack Hilgert
Leann Frauendorfer
Class D1 Duet Acting
3:30 PM-B119
Jenni Erhart
Joann Koontz
Kevin Marik
Class D1 Entertainment Speaking
3:30 PM-B128
Cathleen M Diaz
Cheryl Henrichs
Kent Warneke
Class D1 Extemporaneous Speaking
4:00 PM-C130
Chris Hamel
Jodi Meyer
Kate Millington
Class D1 Informative Speaking
3:30 PM-D202
Clark Kolterman
Doug Frank
Ruth Zrust
Class D1 Oral Interpretation Humorous Prose
3:30 PM-D134
Cory Fuehrer
Gailen Volquardsen
Kathryn Fowler
Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Drama
3:30 PM-G117
Amy Hostetler
Kathleen Foner
Tyler Lambley
Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Poetry
3:30 PM-C208
Mariann Vonrein
Michael Recker
Skip Altig
Class D1 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose
3:30 PM-B129
Chase King
Kris Simon
Zac Franzen
Class D1 Persuasive Speaking
3:30 PM-D200
Bill Gilbreath
Kelly Wieting
Michelle Kluver
Class D2 Duet Acting
3:30 PM-B219
Candie Johnson
Jack Garrison
Jack Hilgert
Class D2 Entertainment Speaking
3:30 PM-B102
Cherri Thieman
Leann Frauendorfer
Randy Rood
Class D2 Extemporaneous Speaking
4:00 PM-C112
Kent Millington
Michael Cradduck
Ronda Ras
Class D2 Informative Speaking
3:30 PM-D203
Ed Ankrom
Robert Friedman
Vanessa Brand
Class D2 Oral Interpretation Humorous Prose
3:30 PM-D132
Brian Gibson
Laura Bloss
Shari Johnson
Class D2 Oral Interpretation of Drama
3:30 PM-G107
Jael Johnson
Keli Margritz
Steven Millnitz
Class D2 Oral Interpretation of Poetry
3:30 PM-C211
Anthony Skalka
Rachel Fox
Rick Tank
Class D2 Oral Interpretation of Serious Prose
3:30 PM-B228
Harold Scott
Jena Mentink
Steph Hogancamp
Class D2 Persuasive Speaking
3:30 PM-D227
Brett Baker
Cynthia Fox
Tyler Thompson