X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.34 Content-type: text/html NSAA Home
← Return to Volleyball Page

Week 1 (Sep 1-3)  Week 2 (Sep 4-10)  Week 3 (Sep 11-17)  Week 4 (Sep 19-24)  Week 5 (Sep 25-Oct 1)  Week 6 (Oct 3-8)  Week 7 (Oct 9-15)  Week 8 (Oct 17-22)  Week 9 (Oct 24-29)  

Complete Volleyball Scores for

This report was generated: Mon, June 20, 2016 9:14:41 am CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (10/03/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Malcolm: Johnson County Central VS Malcolm
@ Omaha Burke: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha Burke
@ South Loup: Sutherland VS South Loup

Tuesday (10/04/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Gering VS Alliance
@ Anselmo-Merna: Burwell VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Arapahoe: Axtell VS Arapahoe
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Yutan VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ BRLD: Logan View VS BRLD
@ Bertrand: Axtell VS Bertrand
@ Clarkson/Leigh: Lutheran High Northeast VS Clarkson/Leigh
@ Clarkson/Leigh: Shelby/Rising City VS Clarkson/Leigh
@ Clarkson/Leigh: Shelby/Rising City VS Lutheran High Northeast
@ Creek Valley: Haxtun, CO VS Creek Valley
@ Creek Valley: Leyton VS Creek Valley
@ Creek Valley: Leyton VS Haxtun, CO
@ Cross County: Centennial VS Cross County
@ Deshler: Sandy Creek VS Deshler
@ Dundy County-Stratton: Paxton VS Dundy County-Stratton
@ Fairbury: Southern VS Fairbury
@ Garden County: Banner County VS Garden County
@ Garden County: Banner County VS Minatare
@ Garden County: Minatare VS Garden County
@ Guardian Angels Central Catholic: Battle Creek VS Guardian Angels Central Catholic
@ Heartland: Doniphan-Trumbull VS Heartland
@ Heartland: Giltner VS Doniphan-Trumbull
@ Heartland: Giltner VS Heartland
@ High Plains Community: Hampton VS High Plains Community
@ High Plains Community: Meridian VS Hampton
@ High Plains Community: Meridian VS High Plains Community
@ Johnson-Brock: Palmyra VS Johnson-Brock
@ Kearney: Aurora VS Kearney
@ Kimball: Bayard VS Kimball
@ Kimball: Bayard VS Potter-Dix
@ Kimball: Potter-Dix VS Kimball
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Southeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ McCool Junction: Silver Lake VS McCool Junction
@ Millard North: Papillion-LaVista VS Millard North
@ Omaha Bryan: Omaha Benson VS Omaha Bryan
@ Omaha Central: Omaha Burke VS Omaha Central
@ Omaha Duchesne Academy: Omaha Mercy VS Omaha Duchesne Academy
@ Omaha North: Papillion-LaVista South VS Omaha North
@ Omaha Westside: Bellevue East VS Omaha Westside
@ Osceola: BDS VS East Butler
@ Osceola: BDS VS Osceola
@ Osceola: East Butler VS Osceola
@ Pender: Tekamah-Herman VS Pender
@ Perkins County: Wauneta-Palisade VS Perkins County
@ Plainview: O'Neill VS Plainview
@ Platteview: Louisville VS Platteview
@ Red Cloud: Kenesaw VS Red Cloud
@ Red Cloud: Lawrence-Nelson VS Kenesaw
@ Red Cloud: Lawrence-Nelson VS Red Cloud
@ Santee: Bloomfield VS Boyd County
@ Santee: Bloomfield VS Santee
@ Santee: Boyd County VS Santee
@ Superior: Minden VS Superior
@ Tri County: Wilber-Clatonia VS Tri County
@ Twin River: David City VS Twin River
@ Valentine: Gothenburg VS Ogallala
@ Valentine: Gothenburg VS Valentine
@ Valentine: Ogallala VS Valentine
@ Wakefield: Ponca VS Wakefield
@ West Point-Beemer: Douglas County West VS West Point-Beemer
@ West Point-Beemer: Oakland-Craig VS Douglas County West
@ West Point-Beemer: Oakland-Craig VS West Point-Beemer

Thursday (10/06/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Amherst: Axtell VS Amherst
@ Amherst: Axtell VS Pleasanton
@ Amherst: Pleasanton VS Amherst
@ Battle Creek: Norfolk Catholic VS Battle Creek
@ Bayard: Creek Valley VS Bayard
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: West Holt VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Cedar Bluffs: High Plains Community VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Elwood: Arapahoe VS Elwood
@ Ewing: Neligh-Oakdale VS Ewing
@ Exeter-Milligan: Cross County VS Exeter-Milligan
@ Exeter-Milligan: Dorchester VS Cross County
@ Exeter-Milligan: Dorchester VS Exeter-Milligan
@ Franklin: Alma VS Franklin
@ Franklin: Alma VS Red Cloud
@ Franklin: Red Cloud VS Franklin
@ Friend: Deshler VS Friend
@ Friend: Deshler VS Meridian
@ Friend: Meridian VS Friend
@ Hastings: Aurora VS Hastings
@ Lincoln Southwest: Millard North VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Loomis: Eustis-Farnam VS Loomis
@ Loomis: Eustis-Farnam VS Overton
@ Loomis: Overton VS Loomis
@ Louisville: Fort Calhoun VS Louisville
@ Louisville: Yutan VS Fort Calhoun
@ Louisville: Yutan VS Louisville
@ Lourdes Central Catholic: Johnson-Brock VS Lourdes Central Catholic
@ McCook: Gothenburg VS Lexington
@ McCook: Gothenburg VS McCook
@ McCook: Lexington VS McCook
@ McCool Junction: Giltner VS McCool Junction
@ McCool Junction: Giltner VS Shelby/Rising City
@ McCool Junction: Shelby/Rising City VS McCool Junction
@ Minden: Broken Bow VS Minden
@ Minden: Broken Bow VS Ogallala
@ Minden: Ogallala VS Minden
@ O'Neill: Pierce VS O'Neill
@ Omaha Brownell-Talbot: East Butler VS Omaha Brownell-Talbot
@ Omaha Brownell-Talbot: East Butler VS Parkview Christian
@ Omaha Brownell-Talbot: Parkview Christian VS Omaha Brownell-Talbot
@ Omaha Mercy: Ralston VS Omaha Mercy
@ Omaha Skutt Catholic: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Pawnee City: Diller-Odell VS Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
@ Pawnee City: Diller-Odell VS Pawnee City
@ Pawnee City: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Pawnee City
@ Paxton: Mullen VS Paxton
@ Pine Bluffs, WY: Leyton VS Pine Bluffs, WY
@ Ponca: Hartington Cedar Catholic VS Ponca
@ Seward: Fairbury VS Schuyler
@ Seward: Fairbury VS Seward
@ Seward: Schuyler VS Seward
@ Sidney: Alliance VS Sidney
@ South Loup: Maxwell VS Sandhills/Thedford
@ South Loup: Maxwell VS South Loup
@ South Loup: Sandhills/Thedford VS Maxwell
@ South Loup: Sandhills/Thedford VS South Loup
@ Southern Valley: Silver Lake VS Southern Valley
@ Southern: Falls City Sacred Heart VS Southern
@ Sterling: Elmwood-Murdock VS Sterling
@ Sutherland: Bridgeport VS Sutherland
@ Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County): Burwell VS Riverside
@ Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County): Burwell VS Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)
@ Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County): Riverside VS Twin Loup (Sargent/Loup County)
@ York: Central City VS Milford
@ York: Central City VS York
@ York: Milford VS York

Friday (10/07/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arapahoe: Wallace VS Arapahoe
@ Banner County: Hyannis VS Banner County
@ Elba: Hampton VS Elba
@ Franklin: Thayer Central VS Franklin
@ McPherson County: Deshler VS McPherson County
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Eustis-Farnam VS Wauneta-Palisade

Saturday (10/08/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Cody-Kilgore: Hay Springs VS Cody-Kilgore
@ Cody-Kilgore: Hay Springs VS Little Wound, SD
@ Cody-Kilgore: Little Wound, SD VS Cody-Kilgore
@ Hershey: Maxwell VS Hershey
@ Hershey: Maxwell VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ Hershey: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Hershey
@ Hyannis: Arthur County VS Hyannis
@ Hyannis: Arthur County VS South Platte
@ Hyannis: South Platte VS Hyannis
@ Kearney: Lincoln Northeast VS Kearney
@ Kearney: Lincoln Southeast VS Kearney
@ Kearney: North Platte VS Lincoln Northeast
@ Kearney: North Platte VS Lincoln Southeast
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Wakefield VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
Papillion-LaVista VS


Return to Volleyball Page