X-Powered-By: PHP/5.5.34 Content-type: text/html NSAA Home
← Return to Volleyball Page

Week 1 (Sep 1-3)  Week 2 (Sep 4-10)  Week 3 (Sep 11-17)  Week 4 (Sep 19-24)  Week 5 (Sep 25-Oct 1)  Week 6 (Oct 3-8)  Week 7 (Oct 9-15)  Week 8 (Oct 17-22)  Week 9 (Oct 24-29)  

Complete Volleyball Scores for

This report was generated: Mon, June 20, 2016 9:14:41 am CDT

Missing Scores:
[None]

Monday (10/17/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Aquinas Catholic: Guardian Angels Central Catholic VS Aquinas Catholic
@ Battle Creek: Wakefield VS Battle Creek
@ Elkhorn South: Norris VS Elkhorn South
@ Lincoln Pius X: Omaha Burke VS Lincoln Pius X
@ O'Neill: Elkhorn Valley VS O'Neill

Tuesday (10/18/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Scottsbluff VS Alliance
@ Aurora: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Aurora
@ Aurora: Omaha Gross Catholic VS Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Aurora: Omaha Skutt Catholic VS Aurora
@ BRLD: Pender VS BRLD
@ Banner County: Leyton VS Banner County
@ Banner County: Leyton VS Potter-Dix
@ Banner County: Potter-Dix VS Banner County
@ Blair: Nebraska City VS Blair
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: West Point-Beemer VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Burwell: Elgin Public/Pope John VS Burwell
@ Central City: Battle Creek VS Central City
@ Central Valley: CWC VS Central Valley
@ Central Valley: Ewing VS CWC
@ Central Valley: Ewing VS Central Valley
@ Creek Valley: Bayard VS Creek Valley
@ Creek Valley: Bayard VS Mitchell
@ Creek Valley: Mitchell VS Creek Valley
@ Douglas County West: Louisville VS Douglas County West
@ Douglas County West: Louisville VS Plattsmouth
@ Douglas County West: Plattsmouth VS Douglas County West
@ Hartington Cedar Catholic: O'Neill VS Hartington Cedar Catholic
@ Hartington Cedar Catholic: O'Neill VS Wayne
@ Hartington Cedar Catholic: Wayne VS Hartington Cedar Catholic
@ Hershey: Chase County VS Hershey
@ Kearney: Columbus VS Kearney
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln Northeast VS Lincoln Southwest
@ North Platte St. Patrick's: Sutherland VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ North Platte: Ogallala VS North Platte
@ Northwest: York VS Northwest
@ Omaha Benson: Millard South VS Omaha Benson
@ Omaha Bryan: Omaha Burke VS Omaha Bryan
@ Omaha South: Omaha North VS Omaha South
@ Papillion-LaVista: Omaha Westside VS Papillion-LaVista
@ Platteview: Omaha Mercy VS Omaha South
@ Platteview: Omaha Mercy VS Platteview
@ Platteview: Omaha South VS Platteview
@ Ponca: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Ponca
@ Sandhills/Thedford: North Central VS Sandhills/Thedford
@ Sidney: Gering VS Sidney
@ Wilcox-Hildreth: Silver Lake VS Wilcox-Hildreth
@ Wisner-Pilger: Twin River VS Wisner-Pilger
@ Yutan: Palmyra VS Yutan

Thursday (10/20/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arapahoe: Eustis-Farnam VS Arapahoe
@ Aurora: Holdrege VS Aurora
@ Bishop Neumann: Malcolm VS Bishop Neumann
@ Dorchester: East Butler VS Dorchester
@ Freeman: Louisville VS Freeman
@ Fremont: Lincoln Southwest VS Fremont
@ Grand Island: Kearney VS Grand Island
@ Lawrence-Nelson: Franklin VS Lawrence-Nelson
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Wallace VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Minatare: Bayard VS Minatare
@ Mullen: Leyton VS Mullen
@ Omaha Skutt Catholic: Elkhorn South VS Omaha Skutt Catholic
@ Omaha Westside: Gretna VS Omaha Westside
@ Pender: Oakland-Craig VS Pender
@ Seward: Ashland-Greenwood VS Seward
@ Winnebago: Homer VS Winnebago
@ Winnebago: Wakefield VS Homer
@ Winnebago: Wakefield VS Winnebago
@ York: Grand Island Central Catholic VS Schuyler
@ York: Grand Island Central Catholic VS York
@ York: Schuyler VS York

Friday (10/21/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arthur County: Cody-Kilgore VS Arthur County
@ Banner County: South Platte VS Banner County
@ South Loup: Elm Creek VS South Loup
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Hitchcock County VS Wauneta-Palisade

Saturday (10/22/2016)


Scheduled Games:
@ Norris: Aurora VS Nebraska City
@ Norris: Aurora VS Norris
@ Norris: Nebraska City VS Norris
@ North Platte: Grand Island VS North Platte
@ North Platte: Kearney VS Grand Island
@ North Platte: Kearney VS North Platte


Return to Volleyball Page