Return to Basketball Page  Boys Basketball Scores

12/04-12/06  12/08-12/13  12/15-12/20  12/22-12/23  12/29-12/30  01/02-01/03  01/06-01/10  01/12-01/17  01/19-01/24  01/26-01/31  02/02-02/07  02/10-02/14  02/20-02/21  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for 12/15-12/20



Monday (12/15/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ Paxton: Hershey VS Paxton

Tuesday (12/16/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ Anselmo-Merna: Overton VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Twin Loup VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Bancroft-Rosalie: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family VS Bancroft-Rosalie
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Twin River VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Brady: Southern Valley VS Brady
@ CWC: West Holt VS CWC
@ Central City: David City VS Central City
@ Freeman: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Freeman
@ Fullerton: Riverside VS Fullerton
@ Louisville: Auburn VS Louisville
@ Madison: Plainview VS Madison
@ Meridian: Sterling VS Meridian
@ Ogallala: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Ogallala
@ Ravenna: Kearney Catholic VS Ravenna
@ St. Paul: Hastings St. Cecilia VS St. Paul
@ Wakefield: Randolph VS Wakefield
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Dundy County-Stratton VS Wauneta-Palisade

Thursday (12/18/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Sidney VS Alliance
@ CWC: Riverside VS CWC
@ Cross County: Hampton VS Cross County
@ Valentine: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Valentine
@ West Monona, IA: Louisville VS West Monona, IA

Friday (12/19/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ BDS: Cross County VS BDS
@ Bancroft-Rosalie: Homer VS Bancroft-Rosalie
@ Bayard: Garden County VS Bayard
@ Brady: Hitchcock County VS Brady
@ Diller-Odell: Lewiston VS Diller-Odell
@ Elm Creek: Kearney Catholic VS Elm Creek
@ Fort Morgan, CO: Sidney VS Fort Morgan, CO
@ Fullerton: Twin River VS Fullerton
@ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer: Falls City Sacred Heart VS Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
@ Johnson County Central: Louisville VS Johnson County Central
@ Lincoln North Star: North Platte VS Lincoln North Star
@ Meridian: Giltner VS Meridian
@ North Platte St. Patrick's: Gothenburg VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ Ord: Adams Central VS Ord
@ Overton: Pleasanton VS Overton
@ Paxton: Maxwell VS Paxton
@ Sedgwick County, CO: Creek Valley VS Sedgwick County, CO
@ South Platte: Wauneta-Palisade VS South Platte
@ Southeast, WY: Mitchell VS Southeast, WY
@ Southern Valley: Superior VS Southern Valley
@ St. Paul: Arcadia-Loup City VS St. Paul
@ Sutton: Hastings St. Cecilia VS Sutton
@ Wakefield: Stanton VS Wakefield
@ York: Aurora VS York

Saturday (12/20/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Gibbon VS Adams Central
@ Cozad: Southern Valley VS Cozad
@ Creek Valley: Banner County VS Creek Valley
@ Giltner: Riverside VS Giltner
@ Hanover, KS: Diller-Odell VS Hanover, KS
@ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer: Southern VS Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
@ Kimball: Bayard VS Kimball
@ Loomis: Brady VS Loomis
@ Morrill: Mitchell VS Morrill
@ North Platte: Columbus VS North Platte
@ Oakland-Craig: Madison VS Oakland-Craig
@ Paxton: South Platte VS Paxton
@ Twin River: Central City VS Twin River
@ Wakefield: Hartington VS Wakefield
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Hayes Center VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ West Holt: Battle Creek VS West Holt


Return to Basketball Page  Boys Basketball Scores