Return to Basketball Page  Boys Basketball Scores

12/04-12/06  12/08-12/13  12/15-12/20  12/22-12/23  12/29-12/30  01/02-01/03  01/05-01/10  01/12-01/17  01/19-01/24  01/26-01/31  02/02-02/07  02/09-02/14  02/16-02/21  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for 12/15-12/20



Monday (12/15/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ Emerson-Hubbard: Hartington-Newcastle VS Emerson-Hubbard
@ Hot Springs, SD: Chadron VS Hot Springs, SD
@ Paxton: Hershey VS Paxton
@ Ralston: Boys Town VS Ralston

Tuesday (12/16/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ Anselmo-Merna: Overton VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Ansley-Litchfield: Twin Loup VS Ansley-Litchfield
@ Bancroft-Rosalie: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family VS Bancroft-Rosalie
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Twin River VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Boys Town: Schuyler VS Boys Town
@ Brady: Southern Valley VS Brady
@ CWC: West Holt VS CWC
@ Central City: David City VS Central City
@ Clarkson/Leigh: East Butler VS Clarkson/Leigh
@ Columbus Scotus: Omaha Concordia VS Columbus Scotus
@ Deshler: BDS VS Deshler
@ Ewing: Niobrara/Verdigre VS Ewing
@ Fairbury: Centennial VS Fairbury
@ Falls City Sacred Heart: Lewiston VS Falls City Sacred Heart
@ Franklin: Superior VS Franklin
@ Freeman: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Freeman
@ Fullerton: Riverside VS Fullerton
@ Logan View: Cedar Bluffs VS Logan View
@ Louisville: Auburn VS Louisville
@ Lyons-Decatur Northeast: Archbishop Bergan VS Lyons-Decatur Northeast
@ Madison: Plainview VS Madison
@ Meridian: Sterling VS Meridian
@ Nebraska City: Syracuse VS Nebraska City
@ Ogallala: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Ogallala
@ Omaha Central: Papillion-LaVista VS Omaha Central
@ Palmer: Spalding Academy VS Palmer
@ Palmyra: Johnson County Central VS Palmyra
@ Ponca: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Ponca
@ Ravenna: Kearney Catholic VS Ravenna
@ Shelby-Rising City: Heartland VS Shelby-Rising City
@ Shelton: Gibbon VS Shelton
@ South Loup: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS South Loup
@ St. Paul: Hastings St. Cecilia VS St. Paul
@ Wakefield: Randolph VS Wakefield
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Dundy County-Stratton VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ West Point-Beemer: Howells-Dodge VS West Point-Beemer
@ Yutan: Raymond Central VS Yutan

Thursday (12/18/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: Sidney VS Alliance
@ Arapahoe: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Arapahoe
@ Boys Town: Archbishop Bergan VS Boys Town
@ CWC: Riverside VS CWC
@ Clarkson/Leigh: Pender VS Clarkson/Leigh
@ Cross County: Hampton VS Cross County
@ Gibbon: Ravenna VS Gibbon
@ Oakland-Craig: Wisner-Pilger VS Oakland-Craig
@ Omaha Brownell-Talbot: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Omaha Brownell-Talbot
@ Sutherland: Wallace VS Sutherland
@ Valentine: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Valentine
@ Weeping Water: Palmyra VS Weeping Water
@ West Monona, IA: Louisville VS West Monona, IA

Friday (12/19/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ BDS: Cross County VS BDS
@ Bancroft-Rosalie: Homer VS Bancroft-Rosalie
@ Bayard: Garden County VS Bayard
@ Boyd County: Ewing VS Boyd County
@ Brady: Hitchcock County VS Brady
@ Centennial: Milford VS Centennial
@ Chadron: Scottsbluff VS Chadron
@ Conestoga: Yutan VS Conestoga
@ Diller-Odell: Lewiston VS Diller-Odell
@ Doniphan-Trumbull: Sandy Creek VS Doniphan-Trumbull
@ Elkhorn: Nebraska City VS Elkhorn
@ Elm Creek: Kearney Catholic VS Elm Creek
@ Elmwood-Murdock: Malcolm VS Elmwood-Murdock
@ Fort Morgan, CO: Sidney VS Fort Morgan, CO
@ Franklin: Deshler VS Franklin
@ Fullerton: Twin River VS Fullerton
@ Gretna: Waverly VS Gretna
@ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer: Falls City Sacred Heart VS Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
@ Johnson County Central: Louisville VS Johnson County Central
@ Johnson-Brock: Tri County VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lincoln North Star: North Platte VS Lincoln North Star
@ Logan View: Tekamah-Herman VS Logan View
@ Meridian: Giltner VS Meridian
@ North Platte St. Patrick's: Gothenburg VS North Platte St. Patrick's
@ Omaha Brownell-Talbot: Mead VS Omaha Brownell-Talbot
@ Omaha South: Papillion-LaVista VS Omaha South
@ Ord: Adams Central VS Ord
@ Overton: Pleasanton VS Overton
@ Palmer: Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family VS Palmer
@ Paxton: Maxwell VS Paxton
@ Pender: North Bend Central VS Pender
@ Perkins County: Ogallala VS Perkins County
@ Ponca: Emerson-Hubbard VS Ponca
@ Schuyler: David City VS Schuyler
@ Sedgwick County, CO: Creek Valley VS Sedgwick County, CO
@ Shelby-Rising City: McCool Junction VS Shelby-Rising City
@ Shelton: Red Cloud VS Shelton
@ South Platte: Wauneta-Palisade VS South Platte
@ Southeast, WY: Mitchell VS Southeast, WY
@ Southern Valley: Superior VS Southern Valley
@ Southwest: Arapahoe VS Southwest
@ St. Edward: Burwell VS St. Edward
@ St. Paul: Arcadia-Loup City VS St. Paul
@ Sutton: Hastings St. Cecilia VS Sutton
@ Wahoo: Fort Calhoun VS Wahoo
@ Wakefield: Stanton VS Wakefield
@ Wilber-Clatonia: Fillmore Central VS Wilber-Clatonia
@ Wisner-Pilger: Wayne VS Wisner-Pilger
@ York: Aurora VS York

Saturday (12/20/2014)


Scheduled Games:
@ Adams Central: Gibbon VS Adams Central
@ Chadron: Gering VS Chadron
@ Cozad: Southern Valley VS Cozad
@ Creek Valley: Banner County VS Creek Valley
@ David City: Columbus Lakeview VS David City
@ Dundy County-Stratton: Perkins County VS Dundy County-Stratton
@ East Butler: Elmwood-Murdock VS East Butler
@ Falls City Sacred Heart: Bishop LeBlond-St. Joseph, MO VS Falls City Sacred Heart
@ Fort Calhoun: Omaha Concordia VS Fort Calhoun
@ Giltner: Riverside VS Giltner
@ Hanover, KS: Diller-Odell VS Hanover, KS
@ Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer: Southern VS Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer
@ Humphrey St. Francis: Fullerton VS Humphrey St. Francis
@ Kimball: Bayard VS Kimball
@ Loomis: Brady VS Loomis
@ Morrill: Mitchell VS Morrill
@ North Platte: Columbus VS North Platte
@ Oakland-Craig: Madison VS Oakland-Craig
@ Paxton: South Platte VS Paxton
@ Platteview: Omaha Duchesne Academy VS Platteview
@ Pleasanton: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Pleasanton
@ Raymond Central: Malcolm VS Raymond Central
@ Sandy Creek: Wilber-Clatonia VS Sandy Creek
@ Shelton: Lawrence-Nelson VS Shelton
@ Stanton: Pender VS Stanton
@ Tri County: Thayer Central VS Tri County
@ Twin Loup: Burwell VS Twin Loup
@ Twin River: Central City VS Twin River
@ Wakefield: Hartington-Newcastle VS Wakefield
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Hayes Center VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ West Holt: Battle Creek VS West Holt
@ Winside: Emerson-Hubbard VS Winside


Return to Basketball Page  Boys Basketball Scores