← Return to Girls Basketball Page  |  View BOYS Basketball Scores →

Nov 1  Nov 30-Dec 2  Dec 4-9  Dec 11-22  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 13-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 22-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 15-17  

Complete Girls Basketball Scores for Feb 5-10

This report was generated: Tue, September 12, 2017 4:38:50 pm CDT

Missing Scores:




Monday (02/05/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Southern: Lewiston VS Southern

Tuesday (02/06/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Anselmo-Merna: South Loup VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Anselmo-Merna: South Loup VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Arapahoe: Cambridge VS Arapahoe
@ Arcadia-Loup City: Ansley-Litchfield VS Arcadia-Loup City
@ Archbishop Bergan: Oakland-Craig VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Arthur County: Stapleton VS Arthur County
@ Auburn: Syracuse VS Auburn
@ BRLD: Wisner-Pilger VS BRLD
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Northwest VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Cornerstone Christian: Cedar Bluffs VS Cornerstone Christian
@ Deshler: Heartland VS Deshler
@ East Butler: Cross County VS East Butler
@ Fillmore Central: Sandy Creek VS Fillmore Central
@ Fremont Mills, IA: Nebraska City VS Fremont Mills, IA
@ Hershey: Paxton VS Hershey
@ Leyton: Bayard VS Leyton
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Clarkson/Leigh VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Madison: West Point-Beemer VS Madison
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Bennington VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Ord: Broken Bow VS Ord
@ Overton: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Overton
@ Papillion-LaVista South: Lincoln North Star VS Papillion-LaVista South
@ Plainview: O'Neill VS Plainview
@ Raymond Central: Louisville VS Raymond Central
@ South Platte: Maywood-Hayes Center VS South Platte
@ St. Edward: Fullerton VS St. Edward
@ Stuart: Ainsworth VS Stuart
@ Wakefield: Winnebago VS Wakefield
@ Wausa: Hartington-Newcastle VS Wausa
@ West Holt: Niobrara/Verdigre VS West Holt

Thursday (02/08/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Auburn: Lincoln Lutheran VS Auburn
@ CWC: Burwell VS CWC
@ Columbus Lakeview: Central City VS Columbus Lakeview
@ Cross County: Exeter-Milligan VS Cross County
@ David City: Madison VS David City
@ Hershey: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Hershey
@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family: Twin River VS Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
@ Johnson-Brock: Freeman VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lexington: Alliance VS Lexington
@ Leyton: Garden County VS Leyton
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Boys Town VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ McPherson County: Wallace VS McPherson County
@ Mead: Elmwood-Murdock VS Mead
@ Minden: Wood River VS Minden
@ North Platte: Scottsbluff VS North Platte
@ Omaha Mercy: Ashland-Greenwood VS Omaha Mercy
@ Paxton: Sutherland VS Paxton
@ Red Cloud: Deshler VS Red Cloud
@ West Holt: St. Mary's VS West Holt

Friday (02/09/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Anselmo-Merna: Ansley-Litchfield VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Archbishop Bergan: Bishop Neumann VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Bertrand: Arapahoe VS Bertrand
@ Broken Bow: Cozad VS Broken Bow
@ Cedar Bluffs: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Central City: Holdrege VS Central City
@ Chadron: Sidney VS Chadron
@ Creek Valley: South Platte VS Creek Valley
@ Deshler: Blue Hill VS Deshler
@ Doniphan-Trumbull: Wood River VS Doniphan-Trumbull
@ Fort Calhoun: Raymond Central VS Fort Calhoun
@ Heartland Lutheran: Burwell VS Heartland Lutheran
@ Johnson-Brock: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lewiston: Parkview Christian VS Lewiston
@ Lexington: Scottsbluff VS Lexington
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln East VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: BRLD VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Loomis: Pleasanton VS Loomis
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Wauneta-Palisade VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ North Platte: Gering VS North Platte
@ O'Neill: Ord VS O'Neill
@ Omaha Christian Academy: Mead VS Omaha Christian Academy
@ Osmond: Wausa VS Osmond
@ Overton: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Overton
@ Ralston: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Ralston
@ Sandy Creek: Milford VS Sandy Creek
@ South Loup: Eustis-Farnam VS South Loup
@ St. Edward: Spalding Academy VS St. Edward
@ Sterling: Tri County VS Sterling
@ Stuart: Ewing VS Stuart
@ Wilber-Clatonia: David City VS Wilber-Clatonia

Saturday (02/10/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Beatrice: Omaha Mercy VS Beatrice
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Ainsworth VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Cody-Kilgore: McPherson County VS Cody-Kilgore
@ Kearney: Lincoln North Star VS Kearney
@ Lincoln Pius X: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Newcastle, WY: Chadron VS Newcastle, WY
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Arthur County VS Wauneta-Palisade


Return to Girls Basketball Page