← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Nov 21  Nov 29-Dec 2  Dec 5-9  Dec 11-16  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 15-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 29-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 12-17  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Jan 8-13

This report was generated: Tue, September 19, 2017 10:38:50 am CDT


Monday (01/08/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Blair: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Blair

Tuesday (01/09/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Anselmo-Merna: Elwood VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Arcadia-Loup City: Shelton VS Arcadia-Loup City
@ Auburn: Falls City VS Auburn
@ Bridgeport: Leyton VS Bridgeport
@ Burwell: Riverside VS Burwell
@ CWC: Stuart VS CWC
@ Cedar Bluffs: Archbishop Bergan VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Central City: St. Paul VS Central City
@ Deshler: Sandy Creek VS Deshler
@ Heartland: Superior VS Heartland
@ Hemingford: Chadron VS Hemingford
@ Lexington: Kearney Catholic VS Lexington
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Madison VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Maxwell VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Nebraska City: Mount Michael Benedictine VS Nebraska City
@ Overton: Brady VS Overton
@ Pleasanton: Central Valley VS Pleasanton
@ Ponca: Wakefield VS Ponca
@ Raymond Central: David City VS Raymond Central
@ Spalding Academy: Elba VS Spalding Academy
@ Sutherland: Hershey VS Sutherland
@ Twin River: Aquinas Catholic VS Twin River
@ Wayne: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Wayne
@ Weeping Water: Mead VS Weeping Water
@ West Holt: Crofton VS West Holt

Thursday (01/11/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Cross County: Twin River VS Cross County
@ Fillmore Central: Heartland VS Fillmore Central
@ Heartland Lutheran: St. Edward VS Heartland Lutheran
@ Hyannis: Stapleton VS Hyannis
@ North Central: West Holt VS North Central
@ O'Neill: Ainsworth VS O'Neill
@ Ord: Burwell VS Ord
@ Paxton: Creek Valley VS Paxton
@ Ravenna: Central City VS Ravenna
@ Riverside: Arcadia-Loup City VS Riverside
@ Sumner-Eddyville-Miller: Ansley-Litchfield VS Sumner-Eddyville-Miller
@ Sutton: Wood River VS Sutton
@ Wallace: South Platte VS Wallace

Friday (01/12/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Amherst: Pleasanton VS Amherst
@ Anselmo-Merna: Sandhills/Thedford VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Arapahoe: Elwood VS Arapahoe
@ Arthur County: Maywood-Hayes Center VS Arthur County
@ BRLD: Oakland-Craig VS BRLD
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Stanton VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Brady: South Loup VS Brady
@ Chadron: Alliance VS Chadron
@ Crawford: Mitchell VS Crawford
@ David City: Cross County VS David City
@ East Butler: Heartland VS East Butler
@ Elba: Ewing VS Elba
@ Fairbury: Auburn VS Fairbury
@ Laurel-Concord-Coleridge: Creighton VS Laurel-Concord-Coleridge
@ Lexington: Columbus VS Lexington
@ Lincoln North Star: Norfolk VS Lincoln North Star
@ Lincoln Southwest: Fremont VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Maxwell: South Loup VS Maxwell
@ McCool Junction: Deshler VS McCool Junction
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Mullen: McPherson County VS Mullen
@ Nebraska City: Gretna VS Nebraska City
@ Ogallala: Sidney VS Ogallala
@ Overton: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Overton
@ Paxton: Wallace VS Paxton
@ Potter-Dix: Leyton VS Potter-Dix
@ Randolph: Wausa VS Randolph
@ Raymond Central: Ashland-Greenwood VS Raymond Central
@ Southern Valley: Broken Bow VS Southern Valley
@ Stuart: Elgin Public/Pope John VS Stuart
@ Tekamah-Herman: Madison VS Tekamah-Herman
@ Valentine: Hershey VS Valentine
@ Walthill: St. Edward VS Walthill
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Perkins County VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Winside: Wakefield VS Winside
@ Wood River: Arcadia-Loup City VS Wood River

Saturday (01/13/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Auburn: Conestoga VS Auburn
@ Bertrand: Overton VS Bertrand
@ Broken Bow: Gibbon VS Broken Bow
@ Central City: Centennial VS Central City
@ Creighton: O'Neill VS Creighton
@ David City: Malcolm VS David City
@ Garden County: Wauneta-Palisade VS Garden County
@ Guardian Angels Central Catholic: Boone Central/Newman Grove VS Guardian Angels Central Catholic
@ Hershey: Holdrege VS Hershey
@ Lincoln Southwest: Elkhorn South VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Wisner-Pilger VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Madison: Neligh-Oakdale VS Madison
@ Mead: BRLD VS Mead
@ North Bend Central: Archbishop Bergan VS North Bend Central
@ North Platte: Lincoln Pius X VS North Platte
@ Pleasanton: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Pleasanton
@ Sandhills/Thedford: McPherson County VS Sandhills/Thedford
@ Sandy Creek: Superior VS Sandy Creek
@ Sidney: Lexington VS Sidney
@ Stapleton: Ansley-Litchfield VS Stapleton


Return to Boys Basketball Page