← Return to Boys Basketball Page  |  View GIRLS Basketball Scores →

Nov 21  Nov 29-Dec 2  Dec 5-9  Dec 11-16  Dec 18-22  Dec 27-30  Jan 2-6  Jan 8-13  Jan 15-20  Jan 22-27  Jan 29-Feb 3  Feb 5-10  Feb 12-17  

Complete Boys Basketball Scores for Feb 5-10

This report was generated: Tue, September 19, 2017 10:38:50 am CDT


Monday (02/05/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Centura: Palmer VS Centura

Tuesday (02/06/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Anselmo-Merna: South Loup VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Anselmo-Merna: South Loup VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Arapahoe: Cambridge VS Arapahoe
@ Arcadia-Loup City: Ansley-Litchfield VS Arcadia-Loup City
@ Archbishop Bergan: Oakland-Craig VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Auburn: Syracuse VS Auburn
@ BRLD: Wisner-Pilger VS BRLD
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Northwest VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Cornerstone Christian: Cedar Bluffs VS Cornerstone Christian
@ Crawford: Sioux County VS Crawford
@ Deshler: Heartland VS Deshler
@ East Butler: Cross County VS East Butler
@ Fillmore Central: Sandy Creek VS Fillmore Central
@ Fremont Mills, IA: Nebraska City VS Fremont Mills, IA
@ Hershey: Paxton VS Hershey
@ Leyton: Bayard VS Leyton
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: Clarkson/Leigh VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Madison: West Point-Beemer VS Madison
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Omaha Concordia VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ Omaha Roncalli Catholic: Bennington VS Omaha Roncalli Catholic
@ Ord: Broken Bow VS Ord
@ Overton: Wilcox-Hildreth VS Overton
@ Papillion-LaVista South: Lincoln North Star VS Papillion-LaVista South
@ Plainview: O'Neill VS Plainview
@ Raymond Central: Louisville VS Raymond Central
@ South Platte: Maywood-Hayes Center VS South Platte
@ Southern: Lewiston VS Southern
@ St. Edward: Fullerton VS St. Edward
@ Stuart: Ainsworth VS Stuart
@ Wakefield: Winnebago VS Wakefield
@ Wausa: Hartington-Newcastle VS Wausa
@ West Holt: Niobrara/Verdigre VS West Holt

Thursday (02/08/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Arcadia-Loup City: Kearney Catholic VS Arcadia-Loup City
@ Ashland-Greenwood: Nebraska City VS Ashland-Greenwood
@ Auburn: Lincoln Lutheran VS Auburn
@ Cross County: Exeter-Milligan VS Cross County
@ David City: Madison VS David City
@ Hay Springs: Crawford VS Hay Springs
@ Heartland: Osceola VS Heartland
@ Hershey: North Platte St. Patrick's VS Hershey
@ Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family: Twin River VS Humphrey/Lindsay Holy Family
@ Johnson-Brock: Freeman VS Johnson-Brock
@ McPherson County: Wallace VS McPherson County
@ Mead: Elmwood-Murdock VS Mead
@ Minden: Wood River VS Minden
@ Palmyra: Pawnee City VS Palmyra
@ Paxton: Sutherland VS Paxton
@ Red Cloud: Deshler VS Red Cloud
@ Scottsbluff: North Platte VS Scottsbluff
@ West Holt: St. Mary's VS West Holt
@ Wisner-Pilger: Laurel-Concord-Coleridge VS Wisner-Pilger

Friday (02/09/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Anselmo-Merna: Ansley-Litchfield VS Anselmo-Merna
@ Archbishop Bergan: Bishop Neumann VS Archbishop Bergan
@ Bertrand: Arapahoe VS Bertrand
@ Broken Bow: Cozad VS Broken Bow
@ Cedar Bluffs: Omaha Brownell Talbot VS Cedar Bluffs
@ Central City: Holdrege VS Central City
@ Centura: Arcadia-Loup City VS Centura
@ Chadron: Sidney VS Chadron
@ Creek Valley: South Platte VS Creek Valley
@ Deshler: Blue Hill VS Deshler
@ Doniphan-Trumbull: Wood River VS Doniphan-Trumbull
@ Elba: Stapleton VS Elba
@ Fort Calhoun: Raymond Central VS Fort Calhoun
@ Gering: North Platte VS Gering
@ Heartland Lutheran: Burwell VS Heartland Lutheran
@ Johnson-Brock: Humboldt-Table Rock-Steinauer VS Johnson-Brock
@ Lewiston: Parkview Christian VS Lewiston
@ Lincoln Southwest: Lincoln East VS Lincoln Southwest
@ Logan View-Scribner-Snyder: BRLD VS Logan View-Scribner-Snyder
@ Loomis: Pleasanton VS Loomis
@ Maywood-Hayes Center: Wauneta-Palisade VS Maywood-Hayes Center
@ Mount Michael Benedictine: Lincoln Lutheran VS Mount Michael Benedictine
@ O'Neill: Ord VS O'Neill
@ Omaha Christian Academy: Mead VS Omaha Christian Academy
@ Osmond: Wausa VS Osmond
@ Overton: Sumner-Eddyville-Miller VS Overton
@ Sandy Creek: Milford VS Sandy Creek
@ South Loup: Eustis-Farnam VS South Loup
@ Sterling: Tri County VS Sterling
@ Stuart: Ewing VS Stuart
@ Wakefield: Howells-Dodge VS Wakefield
@ Wilber-Clatonia: David City VS Wilber-Clatonia

Saturday (02/10/2018)


Scheduled Games:
@ Alliance: North Platte VS Alliance
@ Boone Central/Newman Grove: Ainsworth VS Boone Central/Newman Grove
@ Cody-Kilgore: McPherson County VS Cody-Kilgore
@ Guardian Angels Central Catholic: Archbishop Bergan VS Guardian Angels Central Catholic
@ Kearney: Lincoln North Star VS Kearney
@ Lincoln Pius X: Lincoln Southwest VS Lincoln Pius X
@ Newcastle, WY: Chadron VS Newcastle, WY
@ Omaha Concordia: Omaha Roncalli Catholic VS Omaha Concordia
@ Spalding Academy: Anselmo-Merna VS Spalding Academy
@ St. Edward: Elkhorn Valley VS St. Edward
@ Wauneta-Palisade: Arthur County VS Wauneta-Palisade
@ Yutan: South Loup VS Yutan
O'Neill VS Hastings St. Cecilia


Return to Boys Basketball Page